Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Emakumeen Bira (ESP), 2019, Kategorie: WT

22.05.2019: 1. Etappe , 118.0 km

1. Jolien D'Hoore (BEL, Boels Dolmans Cyclingteam) 2:33:20
2. Sofia Bertizzolo (ITA, Team Virtu Cycling) 0:00
3. Gracie Elvin (AUS, Mitchelton-Scott Women) 0:00
4. Sheyla Gutierrez Ruiz (ESP, Movistar Team Women) 0:00
5. Anna Trevisi (ITA, Ale Cipollini) 0:00
6. Elena Cecchini (ITA, Canyon-SRAM) 0:00
7. Ilaria Sanguineti (ITA, Valcar-Cylance Cycling) 0:00
8. Elisa Longo Borghini (ITA, Trek-Segafredo Women) 0:00
9. Tatiana Guderzo (ITA, BePink) 0:00
10. Sandra Alonso Dominguez (ESP, Bizkaia-Durango) 0:00
11. Amy Pieters (NED, Boels Dolmans Cyclingteam) 0:00
12. Marissa Baks (NED, Biehler Pro Cycling) 0:00
13. Amanda Spratt (AUS, Mitchelton-Scott Women) 0:00
14. Gréta Richioud (FRA, Nouvelle-Aquitaine Futuroscope) 0:00
15. Lara Vieceli (ITA, WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling) 0:00
16. Ane Santesteban Gonzalez (ESP, WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling) 0:00
17. Annemiek van Vleuten (NED, Mitchelton-Scott Women) 0:00
18. Spela Kern (SLO, BTC City Ljubljana) 0:00
19. Maaike Boogaard (NED, BTC City Ljubljana) 0:00
20. Clara Koppenburg (GER, WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling) 0:00
21. Teuntje Beekhuis (NED, Biehler Pro Cycling) 0:00
22. Alexandra Manly (AUS, Mitchelton-Scott Women) 0:00
23. Victorie Guilman (FRA, FDJ Nouvelle-Aquitaine Futuroscope) 0:00
24. Leah Thomas (USA, Bigla Pro Cycling Team) 0:00
25. Jelena Eric (SRB, Ale Cipollini) 0:00
26. Elise Chabbey (SUI, Bigla Pro Cycling Team) 0:00
27. Nikola Noskova (CZE, Bigla Pro Cycling Team) 0:00
28. Hanna Nilsson (SWE, BTC City Ljubljana) 0:00
29. Jade Wiel (FRA, FDJ Nouvelle-Aquitaine Futuroscope) 0:00
30. Charlotte Becker (GER, FDJ Nouvelle-Aquitaine Futuroscope) 0:00
31. Audrey Cordon Ragot (FRA, Trek-Segafredo Women) 0:00
32. Katia Ragusa (ITA, BePink) 0:00
33. Ursa Pintar (SLO, BTC City Ljubljana) 0:00
34. Na Ahreum (KOR, Ale Cipollini) 0:00
35. Aafke Soet (NED, WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling) 0:00
36. Eider Merino Cortazar (ESP, Movistar Team Women) 0:00
37. Sophie Wright (GBR, Bigla Pro Cycling Team) 0:00
38. Jessica Allen (AUS, Mitchelton-Scott Women) 0:00
39. Amalie Dideriksen (DEN, Boels Dolmans Cyclingteam) 0:00
40. Soraya Paladin (ITA, Ale Cipollini) 0:00
41. Shara Gillow (AUS, FDJ Nouvelle-Aquitaine Futuroscope) 0:00
42. Eugenia Bujak (SLO, BTC City Ljubljana) 0:00
43. Gabrielle Pilote-Fortin (CAN, WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling) 0:00
44. Malgorzata Jasinska (POL, Movistar Team Women) 0:00
45. Christine Majerus (LUX, Boels Dolmans Cyclingteam) 0:00
46. Natalie Grinczer (GBR, Bizkaia-Durango) 0:00
47. Rotem Gafinovitz (ISR, Canyon-SRAM) 0:00
48. Margarita Victo Garcia Cañellas (ESP, Movistar Team Women) 0:00
49. Evita Muzic (FRA, FDJ Nouvelle-Aquitaine Futuroscope) 0:00
50. Barbara Malcotti (ITA, Valcar-Cylance Cycling) 0:00
51. Eva Buurman (NED, Boels Dolmans Cyclingteam) 0:00
52. Mikayla Harvey (NZL, Bigla Pro Cycling Team) 0:00
53. Lucia Gonzalez Blanco (ESP, Bizkaia-Durango) 0:00
54. Omer Shapira (ISR, Canyon-SRAM) 0:00
55. Ella Harris (NZL, Canyon-SRAM) 0:00
56. Nicole Steigenga (NED, BePink) 0:00
57. Lorena Llamas Garcia (ESP, Movistar Team Women) 0:00
58. Cristina Martinez Bonafe (ESP, Bizkaia-Durango) 0:00
59. Rachel Neylan (AUS, Team Virtu Cycling) 0:00
60. Eri Yonamine (JPN, Ale Cipollini) 0:00
61. Alessia Vigilia (ITA, Valcar-Cylance Cycling) 0:00
62. Tayler Wiles (USA, Trek-Segafredo Women) 0:00
63. Anna Potokina (RUS, Servetto-Piumate-Beltrami TSA) 0:00
64. Paula Andrea Patiño Bedoya (COL, Movistar Team Women) 0:00
65. Mireia Trias Jordan (ESP, Sopela Women's Team) 0:00
66. Vania Canvelli (ITA, BePink) 0:00
67. Katrine Aalerud (NOR, Team Virtu Cycling) 0:00
68. Lucy Kennedy (AUS, Mitchelton-Scott Women) 0:00
69. Kseniia Dobrynina (RUS, Servetto-Piumate-Beltrami TSA) 0:00
70. Nadia Quagliotto (ITA, Ale Cipollini) 0:00
71. Asja Paladin (ITA, Valcar-Cylance Cycling) 0:00
72. Urska Zigart (SLO, BTC City Ljubljana) 0:00
73. Nicole D'Agostin (ITA, Bizkaia-Durango) 0:10
74. Quinty Ton (NED, Biehler Pro Cycling) 0:57
75. Francesca Pattaro (ITA, BePink) 0:57
76. Roos Hoogeboom (NED, Biehler Pro Cycling) 0:57
77. Tanja Erath (GER, Canyon-SRAM) 0:57
78. Martina Alzini (ITA, Bigla Pro Cycling Team) 0:57
79. Julia Casas Codina (ESP, Sopela Women's Team) 1:00
80. Sara Penton (SWE, Team Virtu Cycling) 1:00
81. Henrietta Colborne (GBR, Biehler Pro Cycling) 1:00
82. Aroa Gorostiza Ulloa (ESP, Bizkaia-Durango) 1:00
83. Louise Norman Hansen (DEN, Team Virtu Cycling) 1:00
84. Iurani Blanco Calbet (ESP, Sopela Women's Team) 1:00
85. Alena Amialiusik (BLR, Canyon-SRAM) 1:00
86. Sandra Moral Ventosinos (ESP, Massi-Tactic Women Team) 1:00
87. Nienke Wasmus (NED, Biehler Pro Cycling) 1:00
88. Mireia Benito Pellicer (ESP, Massi-Tactic Women Team) 1:00
89. Marina Isan Berga (ESP, Massi-Tactic Women Team) 1:00
90. Emilie Moberg (NOR, Team Virtu Cycling) 1:00
91. Lauretta Hanson (AUS, Trek-Segafredo Women) 1:00
92. Elisabet Escursell Valero (ESP, Massi-Tactic Women Team) 11:31
93. Anna Badegruber (AUT, WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling) 11:31
94. Mónika Király (HUN, Servetto-Piumate-Beltrami TSA) 11:31
95. Andere Basterra Aspe (ESP, Sopela Women's Team) 14:20
96. Alexandra Moreno Roca (ESP, Sopela Women's Team) 14:20
97. Abigail Van Twisk (GBR, Trek-Segafredo Women) 14:20
98. Sofia Barriguete Rodriguez (ESP, Massi-Tactic Women Team) 14:20
99. Anna Plichta (POL, Trek-Segafredo Women) 14:20
100. Ariadna Trias Jordan (ESP, Sopela Women's Team) 14:20
101. Dolores Gomez Ramos (ESP, Massi-Tactic Women Team) 23:52

22.05.2019: Gesamtwertung

1. Jolien D'Hoore (BEL, Boels Dolmans Cyclingteam) 2:33:10
2. Sofia Bertizzolo (ITA, Team Virtu Cycling) 0:02
3. Amanda Spratt (AUS, Mitchelton-Scott Women) 0:04
4. Gracie Elvin (AUS, Mitchelton-Scott Women) 0:06
5. Ane Santesteban Gonzalez (ESP, WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling) 0:08
6. Annemiek van Vleuten (NED, Mitchelton-Scott Women) 0:08
7. Sheyla Gutierrez Ruiz (ESP, Movistar Team Women) 0:10
8. Anna Trevisi (ITA, Ale Cipollini) 0:10
9. Elena Cecchini (ITA, Canyon-SRAM) 0:10
10. Ilaria Sanguineti (ITA, Valcar-Cylance Cycling) 0:10
11. Elisa Longo Borghini (ITA, Trek-Segafredo Women) 0:10
12. Tatiana Guderzo (ITA, BePink) 0:10
13. Sandra Alonso Dominguez (ESP, Bizkaia-Durango) 0:10
14. Amy Pieters (NED, Boels Dolmans Cyclingteam) 0:10
15. Marissa Baks (NED, Biehler Pro Cycling) 0:10
16. Gréta Richioud (FRA, Nouvelle-Aquitaine Futuroscope) 0:10
17. Lara Vieceli (ITA, WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling) 0:10
18. Spela Kern (SLO, BTC City Ljubljana) 0:10
19. Maaike Boogaard (NED, BTC City Ljubljana) 0:10
20. Clara Koppenburg (GER, WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling) 0:10
21. Teuntje Beekhuis (NED, Biehler Pro Cycling) 0:10
22. Alexandra Manly (AUS, Mitchelton-Scott Women) 0:10
23. Victorie Guilman (FRA, FDJ Nouvelle-Aquitaine Futuroscope) 0:10
24. Leah Thomas (USA, Bigla Pro Cycling Team) 0:10
25. Jelena Eric (SRB, Ale Cipollini) 0:10
26. Elise Chabbey (SUI, Bigla Pro Cycling Team) 0:10
27. Nikola Noskova (CZE, Bigla Pro Cycling Team) 0:10
28. Hanna Nilsson (SWE, BTC City Ljubljana) 0:10
29. Jade Wiel (FRA, FDJ Nouvelle-Aquitaine Futuroscope) 0:10
30. Charlotte Becker (GER, FDJ Nouvelle-Aquitaine Futuroscope) 0:10
31. Audrey Cordon Ragot (FRA, Trek-Segafredo Women) 0:10
32. Katia Ragusa (ITA, BePink) 0:10
33. Ursa Pintar (SLO, BTC City Ljubljana) 0:10
34. Na Ahreum (KOR, Ale Cipollini) 0:10
35. Aafke Soet (NED, WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling) 0:10
36. Eider Merino Cortazar (ESP, Movistar Team Women) 0:10
37. Sophie Wright (GBR, Bigla Pro Cycling Team) 0:10
38. Jessica Allen (AUS, Mitchelton-Scott Women) 0:10
39. Amalie Dideriksen (DEN, Boels Dolmans Cyclingteam) 0:10
40. Soraya Paladin (ITA, Ale Cipollini) 0:10
41. Shara Gillow (AUS, FDJ Nouvelle-Aquitaine Futuroscope) 0:10
42. Eugenia Bujak (SLO, BTC City Ljubljana) 0:10
43. Gabrielle Pilote-Fortin (CAN, WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling) 0:10
44. Malgorzata Jasinska (POL, Movistar Team Women) 0:10
45. Christine Majerus (LUX, Boels Dolmans Cyclingteam) 0:10
46. Natalie Grinczer (GBR, Bizkaia-Durango) 0:10
47. Rotem Gafinovitz (ISR, Canyon-SRAM) 0:10
48. Margarita Victo Garcia Cañellas (ESP, Movistar Team Women) 0:10
49. Evita Muzic (FRA, FDJ Nouvelle-Aquitaine Futuroscope) 0:10
50. Barbara Malcotti (ITA, Valcar-Cylance Cycling) 0:10
51. Eva Buurman (NED, Boels Dolmans Cyclingteam) 0:10
52. Mikayla Harvey (NZL, Bigla Pro Cycling Team) 0:10
53. Lucia Gonzalez Blanco (ESP, Bizkaia-Durango) 0:10
54. Omer Shapira (ISR, Canyon-SRAM) 0:10
55. Ella Harris (NZL, Canyon-SRAM) 0:10
56. Nicole Steigenga (NED, BePink) 0:10
57. Lorena Llamas Garcia (ESP, Movistar Team Women) 0:10
58. Cristina Martinez Bonafe (ESP, Bizkaia-Durango) 0:10
59. Rachel Neylan (AUS, Team Virtu Cycling) 0:10
60. Eri Yonamine (JPN, Ale Cipollini) 0:10
61. Alessia Vigilia (ITA, Valcar-Cylance Cycling) 0:10
62. Tayler Wiles (USA, Trek-Segafredo Women) 0:10
63. Anna Potokina (RUS, Servetto-Piumate-Beltrami TSA) 0:10
64. Paula Andrea Patiño Bedoya (COL, Movistar Team Women) 0:10
65. Mireia Trias Jordan (ESP, Sopela Women's Team) 0:10
66. Vania Canvelli (ITA, BePink) 0:10
67. Katrine Aalerud (NOR, Team Virtu Cycling) 0:10
68. Lucy Kennedy (AUS, Mitchelton-Scott Women) 0:10
69. Kseniia Dobrynina (RUS, Servetto-Piumate-Beltrami TSA) 0:10
70. Nadia Quagliotto (ITA, Ale Cipollini) 0:10
71. Asja Paladin (ITA, Valcar-Cylance Cycling) 0:10
72. Urska Zigart (SLO, BTC City Ljubljana) 0:10
73. Nicole D'Agostin (ITA, Bizkaia-Durango) 0:20
74. Quinty Ton (NED, Biehler Pro Cycling) 1:07
75. Francesca Pattaro (ITA, BePink) 1:07
76. Roos Hoogeboom (NED, Biehler Pro Cycling) 1:07
77. Tanja Erath (GER, Canyon-SRAM) 1:07
78. Martina Alzini (ITA, Bigla Pro Cycling Team) 1:07
79. Julia Casas Codina (ESP, Sopela Women's Team) 1:10
80. Sara Penton (SWE, Team Virtu Cycling) 1:10
81. Henrietta Colborne (GBR, Biehler Pro Cycling) 1:10
82. Aroa Gorostiza Ulloa (ESP, Bizkaia-Durango) 1:10
83. Louise Norman Hansen (DEN, Team Virtu Cycling) 1:10
84. Iurani Blanco Calbet (ESP, Sopela Women's Team) 1:10
85. Alena Amialiusik (BLR, Canyon-SRAM) 1:10
86. Sandra Moral Ventosinos (ESP, Massi-Tactic Women Team) 1:10
87. Nienke Wasmus (NED, Biehler Pro Cycling) 1:10
88. Mireia Benito Pellicer (ESP, Massi-Tactic Women Team) 1:10
89. Marina Isan Berga (ESP, Massi-Tactic Women Team) 1:10
90. Emilie Moberg (NOR, Team Virtu Cycling) 1:10
91. Lauretta Hanson (AUS, Trek-Segafredo Women) 1:10
92. Elisabet Escursell Valero (ESP, Massi-Tactic Women Team) 11:41
93. Anna Badegruber (AUT, WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling) 11:41
94. Mónika Király (HUN, Servetto-Piumate-Beltrami TSA) 11:41
95. Andere Basterra Aspe (ESP, Sopela Women's Team) 14:30
96. Alexandra Moreno Roca (ESP, Sopela Women's Team) 14:30
97. Abigail Van Twisk (GBR, Trek-Segafredo Women) 14:30
98. Sofia Barriguete Rodriguez (ESP, Massi-Tactic Women Team) 14:30
99. Anna Plichta (POL, Trek-Segafredo Women) 14:30
100. Ariadna Trias Jordan (ESP, Sopela Women's Team) 14:30
�bersicht Emakumeen Bira (ESP), 2019
Anzeige