Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Emakumeen Bira (ESP), 2019, Kategorie: WT

25.05.2019: 4. Etappe , 155.8 km

1. Elisa Longo Borghini (ITA, Trek-Segafredo Women) 4:11:02
2. Christine Majerus (LUX, Boels Dolmans Cyclingteam) 0:04
3. Tayler Wiles (USA, Trek-Segafredo Women) 0:04
4. Sheyla Gutierrez Ruiz (ESP, Movistar Team Women) 0:04
5. Amanda Spratt (AUS, Mitchelton-Scott Women) 0:04
6. Soraya Paladin (ITA, Ale Cipollini) 0:04
7. Ane Santesteban Gonzalez (ESP, WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling) 0:04
8. Victorie Guilman (FRA, FDJ Nouvelle-Aquitaine Futuroscope) 0:04
9. Margarita Victo Garcia Cañellas (ESP, Movistar Team Women) 0:04
10. Katrine Aalerud (NOR, Team Virtu Cycling) 0:04
11. Eider Merino Cortazar (ESP, Movistar Team Women) 0:04
12. Na Ahreum (KOR, Ale Cipollini) 0:04
13. Clara Koppenburg (GER, WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling) 0:04
14. Cristina Martinez Bonafe (ESP, Bizkaia-Durango) 0:04
15. Annemiek van Vleuten (NED, Mitchelton-Scott Women) 0:20
16. Amy Pieters (NED, Boels Dolmans Cyclingteam) 1:10
17. Alena Amialiusik (BLR, Canyon-SRAM) 1:10
18. Ella Harris (NZL, Canyon-SRAM) 1:10
19. Evita Muzic (FRA, FDJ Nouvelle-Aquitaine Futuroscope) 1:10
20. Lucy Kennedy (AUS, Mitchelton-Scott Women) 1:13
21. Audrey Cordon Ragot (FRA, Trek-Segafredo Women) 1:49
22. Amalie Dideriksen (DEN, Boels Dolmans Cyclingteam) 1:49
23. Rachel Neylan (AUS, Team Virtu Cycling) 1:49
24. Hanna Nilsson (SWE, BTC City Ljubljana) 1:49
25. Sophie Wright (GBR, Bigla Pro Cycling Team) 3:10
26. Teuntje Beekhuis (NED, Biehler Pro Cycling) 3:33
27. Eva Buurman (NED, Boels Dolmans Cyclingteam) 3:33
28. Elise Chabbey (SUI, Bigla Pro Cycling Team) 3:33
29. Shara Gillow (AUS, FDJ Nouvelle-Aquitaine Futuroscope) 3:33
30. Alessia Vigilia (ITA, Valcar-Cylance Cycling) 3:33
31. Paula Andrea Patiño Bedoya (COL, Movistar Team Women) 3:33
32. Spela Kern (SLO, BTC City Ljubljana) 3:33
33. Lorena Llamas Garcia (ESP, Movistar Team Women) 3:33
34. Eri Yonamine (JPN, Ale Cipollini) 3:33
35. Ursa Pintar (SLO, BTC City Ljubljana) 3:33
36. Malgorzata Jasinska (POL, Movistar Team Women) 3:33
37. Urska Zigart (SLO, BTC City Ljubljana) 3:33
38. Omer Shapira (ISR, Canyon-SRAM) 3:33
39. Natalie Grinczer (GBR, Bizkaia-Durango) 4:55
40. Vania Canvelli (ITA, BePink) 4:55
41. Nicole D'Agostin (ITA, Bizkaia-Durango) 4:55
42. Mireia Trias Jordan (ESP, Sopela Women's Team) 4:55
43. Nadia Quagliotto (ITA, Ale Cipollini) 4:55
44. Tatiana Guderzo (ITA, BePink) 4:55
45. Anna Potokina (RUS, Servetto-Piumate-Beltrami TSA) 4:55
46. Nikola Noskova (CZE, Bigla Pro Cycling Team) 7:22
47. Lucia Gonzalez Blanco (ESP, Bizkaia-Durango) 7:22
48. Rotem Gafinovitz (ISR, Canyon-SRAM) 8:24
49. Anna Trevisi (ITA, Ale Cipollini) 8:24
50. Gabrielle Pilote-Fortin (CAN, WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling) 8:26
51. Jade Wiel (FRA, FDJ Nouvelle-Aquitaine Futuroscope) 8:26
52. Tanja Erath (GER, Canyon-SRAM) 10:17
53. Jelena Eric (SRB, Ale Cipollini) 10:17
54. Anna Plichta (POL, Trek-Segafredo Women) 10:17
55. Aroa Gorostiza Ulloa (ESP, Bizkaia-Durango) 10:17
56. Julia Casas Codina (ESP, Sopela Women's Team) 10:17
57. Jolien D'Hoore (BEL, Boels Dolmans Cyclingteam) 10:17
58. Aafke Soet (NED, WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling) 10:17
59. Sandra Alonso Dominguez (ESP, Bizkaia-Durango) 10:17
60. Lara Vieceli (ITA, WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling) 10:17
61. Sofia Bertizzolo (ITA, Team Virtu Cycling) 10:17
62. Louise Norman Hansen (DEN, Team Virtu Cycling) 11:05
63. Henrietta Colborne (GBR, Biehler Pro Cycling) 12:07
64. Nicole Steigenga (NED, BePink) 12:07
65. Marissa Baks (NED, Biehler Pro Cycling) 12:07
66. Alexandra Manly (AUS, Mitchelton-Scott Women) 12:07

25.05.2019: Gesamtwertung

1. Elisa Longo Borghini (ITA, Trek-Segafredo Women) 12:21:41
2. Amanda Spratt (AUS, Mitchelton-Scott Women) 0:02
3. Soraya Paladin (ITA, Ale Cipollini) 0:07
4. Tayler Wiles (USA, Trek-Segafredo Women) 0:14
5. Margarita Victo Garcia Cañellas (ESP, Movistar Team Women) 0:34
6. Annemiek van Vleuten (NED, Mitchelton-Scott Women) 0:36
7. Katrine Aalerud (NOR, Team Virtu Cycling) 0:45
8. Ane Santesteban Gonzalez (ESP, WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling) 1:07
9. Eider Merino Cortazar (ESP, Movistar Team Women) 1:07
10. Cristina Martinez Bonafe (ESP, Bizkaia-Durango) 1:30
11. Christine Majerus (LUX, Boels Dolmans Cyclingteam) 1:38
12. Amy Pieters (NED, Boels Dolmans Cyclingteam) 2:11
13. Clara Koppenburg (GER, WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling) 2:11
14. Evita Muzic (FRA, FDJ Nouvelle-Aquitaine Futuroscope) 2:28
15. Rachel Neylan (AUS, Team Virtu Cycling) 2:55
16. Audrey Cordon Ragot (FRA, Trek-Segafredo Women) 3:03
17. Lucy Kennedy (AUS, Mitchelton-Scott Women) 3:03
18. Sheyla Gutierrez Ruiz (ESP, Movistar Team Women) 3:10
19. Ella Harris (NZL, Canyon-SRAM) 3:15
20. Na Ahreum (KOR, Ale Cipollini) 3:29
21. Hanna Nilsson (SWE, BTC City Ljubljana) 3:36
22. Victorie Guilman (FRA, FDJ Nouvelle-Aquitaine Futuroscope) 3:56
23. Alena Amialiusik (BLR, Canyon-SRAM) 4:02
24. Elise Chabbey (SUI, Bigla Pro Cycling Team) 4:45
25. Sophie Wright (GBR, Bigla Pro Cycling Team) 4:48
26. Teuntje Beekhuis (NED, Biehler Pro Cycling) 5:15
27. Ursa Pintar (SLO, BTC City Ljubljana) 5:30
28. Shara Gillow (AUS, FDJ Nouvelle-Aquitaine Futuroscope) 5:35
29. Omer Shapira (ISR, Canyon-SRAM) 6:39
30. Natalie Grinczer (GBR, Bizkaia-Durango) 8:28
31. Spela Kern (SLO, BTC City Ljubljana) 9:06
32. Tatiana Guderzo (ITA, BePink) 9:16
33. Nicole D'Agostin (ITA, Bizkaia-Durango) 10:11
34. Malgorzata Jasinska (POL, Movistar Team Women) 10:40
35. Alessia Vigilia (ITA, Valcar-Cylance Cycling) 11:13
36. Eri Yonamine (JPN, Ale Cipollini) 11:18
37. Eva Buurman (NED, Boels Dolmans Cyclingteam) 12:46
38. Lorena Llamas Garcia (ESP, Movistar Team Women) 15:09
39. Rotem Gafinovitz (ISR, Canyon-SRAM) 15:12
40. Sofia Bertizzolo (ITA, Team Virtu Cycling) 15:50
41. Nadia Quagliotto (ITA, Ale Cipollini) 16:12
42. Lucia Gonzalez Blanco (ESP, Bizkaia-Durango) 17:09
43. Amalie Dideriksen (DEN, Boels Dolmans Cyclingteam) 18:16
44. Urska Zigart (SLO, BTC City Ljubljana) 19:02
45. Nikola Noskova (CZE, Bigla Pro Cycling Team) 20:06
46. Paula Andrea Patiño Bedoya (COL, Movistar Team Women) 21:10
47. Anna Potokina (RUS, Servetto-Piumate-Beltrami TSA) 22:11
48. Vania Canvelli (ITA, BePink) 22:31
49. Anna Trevisi (ITA, Ale Cipollini) 23:18
50. Mireia Trias Jordan (ESP, Sopela Women's Team) 23:26
51. Aroa Gorostiza Ulloa (ESP, Bizkaia-Durango) 24:49
52. Gabrielle Pilote-Fortin (CAN, WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling) 25:09
53. Lara Vieceli (ITA, WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling) 26:50
54. Jade Wiel (FRA, FDJ Nouvelle-Aquitaine Futuroscope) 28:10
55. Jolien D'Hoore (BEL, Boels Dolmans Cyclingteam) 29:27
56. Aafke Soet (NED, WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling) 29:39
57. Sandra Alonso Dominguez (ESP, Bizkaia-Durango) 30:26
58. Louise Norman Hansen (DEN, Team Virtu Cycling) 31:44
59. Nicole Steigenga (NED, BePink) 32:09
60. Marissa Baks (NED, Biehler Pro Cycling) 32:14
61. Julia Casas Codina (ESP, Sopela Women's Team) 34:08
62. Jelena Eric (SRB, Ale Cipollini) 34:42
63. Alexandra Manly (AUS, Mitchelton-Scott Women) 36:32
64. Henrietta Colborne (GBR, Biehler Pro Cycling) 36:47
65. Tanja Erath (GER, Canyon-SRAM) 38:46
66. Anna Plichta (POL, Trek-Segafredo Women) 47:22
�bersicht Emakumeen Bira (ESP), 2019
Anzeige