Lotto Belgium Tour (BEL), 2019, Kategorie: 2.1

10.09.2019: 1. Etappe , 5.0 km (Einzelzeitfahren)

1. Winder, Ruth  (Trek - Segfredo) 0:06:48
2. Kröger, Mieke  (Team Virtu Cycling) 0:00
3. Rivera, Coryn  (Team Sunweb) 0:12
4. Erath, Tanja  (Canyon - SRAM Racing) 0:15
5. Kopecky, Lotte  (Lotto Soudal Ladies) 0:18
6. Riffel, Christa  (Canyon - SRAM Racing) 0:18
7. Lippert, Liane  (Team Sunweb) 0:19
8. Van De Velde, Julie  (Lotto Soudal Ladies) 0:19
9. De Vuyst, Sofie  (Parkhotel Valkenburg) 0:20
10. Moberg, Emilie  (Team Virtu Cycling) 0:20
Alle Platzierungen

11.09.2019: 2. Etappe , 115.1 km

1. Kröger, Mieke  (Team Virtu Cycling) 3:02:38
2. Cordon Ragot, Audrey  (Trek - Segfredo) 0:07
3. Kopecky, Lotte  (Lotto Soudal Ladies) 0:07
4. Nguyen, Thi That  (Lotto Soudal Ladies) 2:54
5. Druyts, Kelly  (Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport...) 2:54
6. Rivera, Coryn  (Team Sunweb) 2:54
7. Andersen, Susanne  (Team Sunweb) 2:54
8. Borgli, Stine  (FDJ Nouvelle - Aauitaine ...) 2:54
9. Jeuland, Pascale  (Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport...) 2:54
Alle Platzierungen

12.09.2019: 3. Etappe , 129.5 km

1. Rivera, Coryn  (Team Sunweb) 3:15:41
2. Andersen, Susanne  (Team Sunweb) 0:00
3. Kopecky, Lotte  (Lotto Soudal Ladies) 0:00
4. Moberg, Emilie  (Team Virtu Cycling) 0:00
5. Schweinberger, Kathrin  (Health Mate - Ladies Team) 0:00
6. Jeuland, Pascale  (Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport...) 0:00
7. Martins, Maria  (Sopela Womens Team) 0:00
9. Kröger, Mieke  (Team Virtu Cycling) 0:00

13.09.2019: 4. Etappe , 97.1 km

1. Rivera, Coryn  (Team Sunweb) 2:11:45
2. Lippert, Liane  (Team Sunweb) 0:01
3. De Vuyst, Sofie  (Parkhotel Valkenburg) 0:03
4. Kopecky, Lotte  (Lotto Soudal Ladies) 0:05
5. Cordon Ragot, Audrey  (Trek - Segfredo) 0:07
6. Borgli, Stine  (FDJ Nouvelle - Aauitaine ...) 0:12
7. Winder, Ruth  (Trek - Segfredo) 0:16
9. Moberg, Emilie  (Team Virtu Cycling) 0:16
10. Vandenbulcke, Jesse  (Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport...) 0:18

13.09.2019: Gesamtwertung

1. Kröger, Mieke  (Team Virtu Cycling) 8:37:05
2. Kopecky, Lotte  (Lotto Soudal Ladies) 0:08
3. Cordon Ragot, Audrey  (Trek - Segfredo) 0:14
4. Rivera, Coryn  (Team Sunweb) 2:33
5. Lippert, Liane  (Team Sunweb) 3:00
6. Winder, Ruth  (Trek - Segfredo) 3:00
7. De Vuyst, Sofie  (Parkhotel Valkenburg) 3:02
8. Andersen, Susanne  (Team Sunweb) 3:15
9. Moberg, Emilie  (Team Virtu Cycling) 3:17
10. Borgli, Stine  (FDJ Nouvelle - Aauitaine ...) 3:19