Frankreich, 10.03. - 17.03.2019

Paris - Nizza (2.UWT)

10.03.2019: 1. Etappe, Saint-Germain-en-Laye - Saint-Germain-en-Laye, 138,0 km

  1. Dylan Groenewegen (Ned, Team Jumbo)                      3:17:35
  2. Caleb Ewan (Aus, Lotto Soudal)
  3. Fabio Jakobsen (Ned, Deceuninck)
  4. Sam Bennett (Irl, Bora)
  5. John Degenkolb (Ger, Trek)
  6. Matteo Trentin (Ita, Mitchelton)
  7. Arnaud Demare (Fra, Groupama)
  8. Sonny Colbrelli (Ita, Bahrain)
  9. Bryan Coquard (Fra, Vital Concept)
 10. Anthony Turgis (Fra, Direct Energie)
 11. Christophe Laporte (Fra, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
 12. Oliver Naesen (Bel, AG2R La Mondiale)
 13. Sven Erik Bystrøm (Nor, UAE Team Emirates)
 14. André Greipel (Ger, Arkéa Samsic)
 15. Egan Bernal (Col, Team Sky)
 16. Jean-Pierre Drucker (Lux, Bora)
 17. Felix Großschartner (Aut, Bora)
 18. Luis León Sanchez (Esp, Astana Pro Team)
 19. Dylan Teuns (Bel, Bahrain)
 20. Rudy Molard (Fra, Groupama)
 21. Hugo Houle (Can, Astana Pro Team)
 22. Nairo Quintana (Col, Movistar Team)
 23. Lilian Calmejane (Fra, Direct Energie)
 24. Tony Gallopin (Fra, AG2R La Mondiale)
 25. Evaldas Siskevicius (Ltu, Delko Marseille Provence KTM)
 26. Niki Terpstra (Ned, Direct Energie)
 27. Michal Kwiatkowski (Pol, Team Sky)
 28. Mike Teunissen (Ned, Team Jumbo)
 29. Patrick Müller (Sui, Vital Concept)
 30. Jurgen Roelandts (Bel, Movistar Team)
 31. Quentin Pacher (Fra, Vital Concept)
 32. Florian Senechal (Fra, Deceuninck)
 33. Ignatas Konovalovas (Ltu, Groupama)
 34. Rigoberto Uran (Col, EF Education First)
 35. Gorka Izagirre Insausti (Esp, Astana Pro Team)
 36. Warren Barguil (Fra, Arkéa Samsic)
 37. Wilco Kelderman (Ned, Team Sunweb)
 38. Simon Yates (GBr, Mitchelton)
 39. Arthur Vichot (Fra, Vital Concept)
 40. Kevin Reza (Fra, Vital Concept)
 41. Valentin Madouas (Fra, Groupama)
 42. George Bennett (NZl, Team Jumbo)
 43. Nikolas Maes (Bel, Lotto Soudal)
 44. Bob Jungels (Lux, Deceuninck)
 45. Romain Bardet (Fra, AG2R La Mondiale)
 46. Ilnur Zakarin (Rus, Katusha)
 47. Philippe Gilbert (Bel, Deceuninck)
 48. Imanol Erviti (Esp, Movistar Team)
 49. Edward Theuns (Bel, Trek)
 50. Tao Geoghegan Hart (GBr, Team Sky)
 51. Maxime Monfort (Bel, Lotto Soudal)
 52. Tom Scully (NZl, EF Education First)
 53. Mitchell Docker (Aus, EF Education First)
 54. Fabio Sabatini (Ita, Deceuninck)
 55. Luka Mezgec (Slo, Mitchelton)
 56. Maarten Wynants (Bel, Team Jumbo)
 57. Jhonatan Manuel Narvaez Prado (Ecu, Team Sky)
 58. Luke Rowe (GBr, Team Sky)
 59. Alex Kirsch (Lux, Trek)
 60. Amund Grøndahl Jansen (Nor, Team Jumbo)
 61. Ivan Garcia (Esp, Bahrain)                                 +0:16
 62. Koen de Kort (Ned, Trek)                                   +0:24
 63. Ramon Sinkeldam (Ned, Groupama)                            +0:26
 64. Magnus Cort (Den, Astana Pro Team)                         +1:00
 65. Alessandro De Marchi (Ita, CCC Team)
 66. Julien Bernard (Fra, Trek)                                 +1:01
 67. Edvald Boasson Hagen (Nor, Dimension Data)
 68. Jesper Hansen (Den, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
 69. Francisco Ventoso (Esp, CCC Team)
 70. Stijn Vandenbergh (Bel, AG2R La Mondiale)                  +1:02
 71. Amaro Antunes (Por, CCC Team)
 72. Patrick Konrad (Aut, Bora)
 73. Winner Anacona (Col, Movistar Team)
 74. Esteban Chaves (Col, Mitchelton)
 75. Michael Schwarzmann (Ger, Bora)
 76. Jarlinson Pantano (Col, Trek)                              +1:03
 77. Mikel Nieve Ituralde (Esp, Mitchelton)
 78. Daniel Martinez (Col, EF Education First)
 79. Ramunas Navardauskas (Ltu, Delko Marseille Provence KTM)
 80. Marc Soler (Esp, Movistar Team)
 81. Miguel Angel Lopez (Col, Astana Pro Team)                  +1:04
 82. Bert-Jan Lindeman (Ned, Team Jumbo)
 83. Lawson Craddock (USA, EF Education First)
 84. Jack Haig (Aus, Mitchelton)
 85. Damien Gaudin (Fra, Direct Energie)                        +1:33
 86. Diego Ulissi (Ita, UAE Team Emirates)                      +2:42
 87. Nils Politt (Ger, Katusha)                                 +2:43
 88. Christoph Pfingsten (Ger, Bora)
 89. Mauro Finetto (Ita, Delko Marseille Provence KTM)
 90. Giulio Ciccone (Ita, Trek)                                 +2:44
 91. Louis Meintjes (RSA, Dimension Data)
 92. Lars Ytting Bak (Den, Dimension Data)
 93. Adam Hansen (Aus, Lotto Soudal)
 94. Pawel Poljanski (Pol, Bora)
 95. Geoffrey Soupe (Fra, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)           +2:45
 96. Bernhard Eisel (Aut, Dimension Data)
 97. Marcel Kittel (Ger, Katusha)
 98. Reto Hollenstein (Sui, Katusha)
 99. Louis Vervaeke (Bel, Team Sunweb)                          +2:46
100. Mikael Cherel (Fra, AG2R La Mondiale)
101. Romain Combaud (Fra, Delko Marseille Provence KTM)
102. Jack Bauer (NZl, Mitchelton)
103. Maxime Bouet (Fra, Arkéa Samsic)
104. Julien El Fares (Fra, Delko Marseille Provence KTM)
105. Benoit Cosnefroy (Fra, AG2R La Mondiale)                   +2:47
106. Mathias Frank (Sui, AG2R La Mondiale)
107. Jens Debusschere (Bel, Katusha)
108. Marco Haller (Aut, Katusha)
109. Bert Van Lerberghe (Bel, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)       +2:48
110. Mathias Le Turnier (Fra, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
111. Tim Declercq (Bel, Deceuninck)
112. Domenico Pozzovivo (Ita, Bahrain)
113. Laurens De Vreese (Bel, Astana Pro Team)
114. Kristijan Koren (Slo, Bahrain)
115. Simon Spilak (Slo, Katusha)
116. Victor De La Parte (Esp, CCC Team)
117. Sebastian Henao (Col, Team Sky)
118. Pierre Luc Perichon (Fra, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
119. Laurent Pichon (Fra, Arkéa Samsic)
120. Olivier Le Gac (Fra, Groupama) 
121. Bram Welten (Ned, Arkéa Samsic)                           +2:49
122. Cyril Gautier (Fra, Vital Concept)
123. Adrien Petit (Fra, Direct Energie)
124. Rafael Valls (Esp, Movistar Team)
125. Amael Moinard (Fra, Arkéa Samsic)                          +2:50
126. Fabio Aru (Ita, UAE Team Emirates)
127. Alexander Kristoff (Nor, UAE Team Emirates)
128. Ion Izagirre Insausti (Esp, Astana Pro Team)
129. Iljo Keisse (Bel, Deceuninck)
130. Tejay Van Garderen (USA, EF Education First)               +2:51
131. Pascal Eenkhoorn (Ned, Team Jumbo)
132. Scott Davies (GBr, Dimension Data)
133. Niccolò Bonifazio (Ita, Direct Energie)
134. Jacopo Guarnieri (Ita, Groupama)                           +2:52
135. Kris Boeckmans (Bel, Vital Concept)
136. Laurens ten Dam (Ned, CCC Team)                            +2:53
137. Marco Marcato (Ita, UAE Team Emirates)                     +4:30
138. Rory Sutherland (Aus, UAE Team Emirates)
139. Sergio Henao (Col, UAE Team Emirates)                      +4:31
140. Nicolas Edet (Fra, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
141. Will Barta (USA, CCC Team)
142. Jakub Mareczko (Ita, CCC Team)
143. Hector Carretero (Esp, Movistar Team)                      +4:32
144. Ivan Sosa (Col, Team Sky)
145. Heinrich Haussler (Aus, Bahrain)
146. Elie Gesbert (Fra, Arkéa Samsic)
147. Thomas De Gendt (Bel, Lotto Soudal)                        +4:33
148. Casper Pedersen (Den, Team Sunweb)
149. Eduard-Michael Grosu (Rom, Delko Marseille Provence KTM)
150. Jonathan Hivert (Fra, Direct Energie)                      +4:34
151. Roy Curvers (Ned, Team Sunweb)                             +7:36
152. Julien Vermote (Bel, Dimension Data)                       +8:49
153. Domen Novak (Slo, Bahrain)                                 +8:50
154. Mark Cavendish (GBr, Dimension Data)
155. Roger Kluge (Ger, Lotto Soudal)
156. Daniel McLay (GBr, EF Education First)                     +8:51
157. Alessandro Fedeli (Ita, Delko Marseille Provence KTM)
158. Jan Bakelants (Bel, Team Sunweb)                          +12:59

Gesamtwertung

  1. Dylan Groenewegen (Ned, Team Jumbo)                      3:17:25
  2. Caleb Ewan (Aus, Lotto Soudal)                             +0:04
  3. Luis León Sanchez (Esp, Astana Pro Team)                   +0:05
  4. Michal Kwiatkowski (Pol, Team Sky)
  5. Fabio Jakobsen (Ned, Deceuninck)                           +0:06
  6. Egan Bernal (Col, Team Sky)                                +0:09
  7. Rudy Molard (Fra, Groupama)
  8. Sam Bennett (Irl, Bora)                                    +0:10
  9. John Degenkolb (Ger, Trek)
 10. Matteo Trentin (Ita, Mitchelton)
 11. Arnaud Demare (Fra, Groupama)
 12. Sonny Colbrelli (Ita, Bahrain)
 13. Bryan Coquard (Fra, Vital Concept)
 14. Anthony Turgis (Fra, Direct Energie)
 15. Christophe Laporte (Fra, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
 16. Oliver Naesen (Bel, AG2R La Mondiale)
 17. Sven Erik Bystrøm (Nor, UAE Team Emirates)
 18. André Greipel (Ger, Arkéa Samsic)
 19. Jean-Pierre Drucker (Lux, Bora)
 20. Felix Großschartner (Aut, Bora)
 21. Dylan Teuns (Bel, Bahrain)
 22. Hugo Houle (Can, Astana Pro Team)
 23. Nairo Quintana (Col, Movistar Team)
 24. Lilian Calmejane (Fra, Direct Energie)
 25. Tony Gallopin (Fra, AG2R La Mondiale)
 26. Evaldas Siskevicius (Ltu, Delko Marseille Provence KTM)
 27. Niki Terpstra (Ned, Direct Energie)
 28. Mike Teunissen (Ned, Team Jumbo)
 29. Patrick Müller (Sui, Vital Concept)
 30. Jurgen Roelandts (Bel, Movistar Team)
 31. Quentin Pacher (Fra, Vital Concept)
 32. Florian Senechal (Fra, Deceuninck)
 33. Ignatas Konovalovas (Ltu, Groupama)
 34. Rigoberto Uran (Col, EF Education First)
 35. Gorka Izagirre Insausti (Esp, Astana Pro Team)
 36. Warren Barguil (Fra, Arkéa Samsic)
 37. Wilco Kelderman (Ned, Team Sunweb)
 38. Simon Yates (GBr, Mitchelton)
 39. Arthur Vichot (Fra, Vital Concept)
 40. Kevin Reza (Fra, Vital Concept)
 41. Valentin Madouas (Fra, Groupama)
 42. George Bennett (NZl, Team Jumbo)
 43. Nikolas Maes (Bel, Lotto Soudal)
 44. Bob Jungels (Lux, Deceuninck)
 45. Romain Bardet (Fra, AG2R La Mondiale)
 46. Ilnur Zakarin (Rus, Katusha)
 47. Philippe Gilbert (Bel, Deceuninck)
 48. Imanol Erviti (Esp, Movistar Team)
 49. Edward Theuns (Bel, Trek)
 50. Tao Geoghegan Hart (GBr, Team Sky)
 51. Maxime Monfort (Bel, Lotto Soudal)
 52. Tom Scully (NZl, EF Education First)
 53. Mitchell Docker (Aus, EF Education First)
 54. Fabio Sabatini (Ita, Deceuninck)
 55. Luka Mezgec (Slo, Mitchelton)
 56. Maarten Wynants (Bel, Team Jumbo)
 57. Jhonatan Manuel Narvaez Prado (Ecu, Team Sky)
 58. Luke Rowe (GBr, Team Sky)
 59. Alex Kirsch (Lux, Trek)
 60. Amund Grøndahl Jansen (Nor, Team Jumbo)
 61. Jack Haig (Aus, Mitchelton)
 62. Ivan Garcia (Esp, Bahrain)                                 +0:26
 63. Koen de Kort (Ned, Trek)                                   +0:34
 64. Ramon Sinkeldam (Ned, Groupama)                            +0:36
 65. Magnus Cort (Den, Astana Pro Team)                         +1:10
 66. Alessandro De Marchi (Ita, CCC Team)
 67. Julien Bernard (Fra, Trek)                                 +1:11
 68. Edvald Boasson Hagen (Nor, Dimension Data)
 69. Jesper Hansen (Den, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
 70. Francisco Ventoso (Esp, CCC Team)
 71. Stijn Vandenbergh (Bel, AG2R La Mondiale)                  +1:12
 72. Amaro Antunes (Por, CCC Team)
 73. Patrick Konrad (Aut, Bora)
 74. Winner Anacona (Col, Movistar Team)
 75. Esteban Chaves (Col, Mitchelton)
 76. Michael Schwarzmann (Ger, Bora)
 77. Jarlinson Pantano (Col, Trek)                              +1:13
 78. Mikel Nieve Ituralde (Esp, Mitchelton)
 79. Daniel Martinez (Col, EF Education First)
 80. Ramunas Navardauskas (Ltu, Delko Marseille Provence KTM)
 81. Marc Soler (Esp, Movistar Team)
 82. Miguel Angel Lopez (Col, Astana Pro Team)                  +1:14
 83. Bert-Jan Lindeman (Ned, Team Jumbo)
 84. Lawson Craddock (USA, EF Education First)
 85. Damien Gaudin (Fra, Direct Energie)                        +1:43
 86. Diego Ulissi (Ita, UAE Team Emirates)                      +2:52
 87. Nils Politt (Ger, Katusha)                                 +2:53
 88. Christoph Pfingsten (Ger, Bora)
 89. Mauro Finetto (Ita, Delko Marseille Provence KTM)
 90. Giulio Ciccone (Ita, Trek)                                 +2:54
 91. Louis Meintjes (RSA, Dimension Data)
 92. Lars Ytting Bak (Den, Dimension Data)
 93. Adam Hansen (Aus, Lotto Soudal)
 94. Pawel Poljanski (Pol, Bora)
 95. Geoffrey Soupe (Fra, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)           +2:55
 96. Bernhard Eisel (Aut, Dimension Data)
 97. Marcel Kittel (Ger, Katusha)
 98. Reto Hollenstein (Sui, Katusha)
 99. Louis Vervaeke (Bel, Team Sunweb)                          +2:56
100. Mikael Cherel (Fra, AG2R La Mondiale)
101. Romain Combaud (Fra, Delko Marseille Provence KTM)
102. Jack Bauer (NZl, Mitchelton)
103. Maxime Bouet (Fra, Arkéa Samsic)
104. Julien El Fares (Fra, Delko Marseille Provence KTM)
105. Benoit Cosnefroy (Fra, AG2R La Mondiale)                   +2:57
106. Mathias Frank (Sui, AG2R La Mondiale)
107. Jens Debusschere (Bel, Katusha)
108. Marco Haller (Aut, Katusha)
109. Bert Van Lerberghe (Bel, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)       +2:58
110. Mathias Le Turnier (Fra, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
111. Tim Declercq (Bel, Deceuninck)
112. Domenico Pozzovivo (Ita, Bahrain)
113. Laurens De Vreese (Bel, Astana Pro Team)
114. Kristijan Koren (Slo, Bahrain)
115. Simon Spilak (Slo, Katusha)
116. Victor De La Parte (Esp, CCC Team)
117. Sebastian Henao (Col, Team Sky)
118. Pierre Luc Perichon (Fra, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
119. Laurent Pichon (Fra, Arkéa Samsic)
120. Olivier Le Gac (Fra, Groupama)
121. Bram Welten (Ned, Arkéa Samsic)                            +2:59
122. Cyril Gautier (Fra, Vital Concept)
123. Adrien Petit (Fra, Direct Energie)
124. Rafael Valls (Esp, Movistar Team)
125. Amael Moinard (Fra, Arkéa Samsic)                          +3:00
126. Fabio Aru (Ita, UAE Team Emirates)
127. Alexander Kristoff (Nor, UAE Team Emirates)
128. Ion Izagirre Insausti (Esp, Astana Pro Team)
129. Iljo Keisse (Bel, Deceuninck)
130. Tejay Van Garderen (USA, EF Education First)               +3:01
131. Pascal Eenkhoorn (Ned, Team Jumbo)
132. Scott Davies (GBr, Dimension Data)
133. Niccolò Bonifazio (Ita, Direct Energie)
134. Jacopo Guarnieri (Ita, Groupama)                           +3:02
135. Kris Boeckmans (Bel, Vital Concept)
136. Laurens ten Dam (Ned, CCC Team)                            +3:03
137. Marco Marcato (Ita, UAE Team Emirates)                     +4:40
138. Rory Sutherland (Aus, UAE Team Emirates)
139. Sergio Henao (Col, UAE Team Emirates)                      +4:41
140. Nicolas Edet (Fra, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
141. Will Barta (USA, CCC Team)
142. Jakub Mareczko (Ita, CCC Team)
143. Hector Carretero (Esp, Movistar Team)                      +4:42
144. Ivan Sosa (Col, Team Sky)
145. Heinrich Haussler (Aus, Bahrain)
146. Elie Gesbert (Fra, Arkéa Samsic)
147. Thomas De Gendt (Bel, Lotto Soudal)                        +4:43
148. Casper Pedersen (Den, Team Sunweb)
149. Eduard-Michael Grosu (Rom, Delko Marseille Provence KTM)
150. Jonathan Hivert (Fra, Direct Energie)                      +4:44
151. Roy Curvers (Ned, Team Sunweb)                             +7:46
152. Julien Vermote (Bel, Dimension Data)                       +8:59
153. Domen Novak (Slo, Bahrain)                                 +9:00
154. Mark Cavendish (GBr, Dimension Data)
155. Roger Kluge (Ger, Lotto Soudal)
156. Daniel McLay (GBr, EF Education First)                     +9:01
157. Alessandro Fedeli (Ita, Delko Marseille Provence KTM)
158. Jan Bakelants (Bel, Team Sunweb)                          +13:09

Sonderwertung

Punktewertung:
  1. Dylan Groenewegen (Ned, Team Jumbo)                           15
  2. Caleb Ewan (Aus, Lotto Soudal)                                12
  3. Fabio Jakobsen (Ned, Deceuninck)                               9
  4. Sam Bennett (Irl, Bora)                                        7
  5. John Degenkolb (Ger, Trek)                                     6
  6. Luis León Sanchez (Esp, Astana Pro Team)                       5
  7. Michal Kwiatkowski (Pol, Team Sky)                             5
  8. Matteo Trentin (Ita, Mitchelton)                               5
  9. Arnaud Demare (Fra, Groupama)                                  4
 10. Sonny Colbrelli (Ita, Bahrain)                                 3
 11. Bryan Coquard (Fra, Vital Concept)                             2
 12. Egan Bernal (Col, Team Sky)                                    1
 13. Rudy Molard (Fra, Groupama)                                    1
 14. Anthony Turgis (Fra, Direct Energie)                           1

Bergwertung:
  1. Damien Gaudin (Fra, Direct Energie)                            8
  2. Evaldas Siskevicius (Ltu, Delko Marseille Provence KTM)        2
  3. Romain Combaud (Fra, Delko Marseille Provence KTM)             2
  4. Warren Barguil (Fra, Arkéa Samsic)                             1
  5. Amael Moinard (Fra, Arkéa Samsic)                              1

Nachwuchswertung:
  1. Caleb Ewan (Aus, Lotto Soudal)                           3:17:29
  2. Fabio Jakobsen (Ned, Deceuninck)                         3:17:31
  3. Egan Bernal (Col, Team Sky)                              3:17:34
  4. Anthony Turgis (Fra, Direct Energie)                     3:17:35
  5. Patrick Müller (Sui, Vital Concept)
  6. Valentin Madouas (Fra, Groupama)
  7. Tao Geoghegan Hart (GBr, Team Sky)
  8. Jhonatan Manuel Narvaez Prado (Ecu, Team Sky)
  9. Amund Grøndahl Jansen (Nor, Team Jumbo)
 10. Ivan Garcia (Esp, Bahrain)                               3:17:51
 11. Daniel Martinez (Col, EF Education First)                3:18:38
 12. Miguel Angel Lopez (Col, Astana Pro Team)                3:18:39
 13. Nils Politt (Ger, Katusha)                               3:20:18
 14. Giulio Ciccone (Ita, Trek)                               3:20:19
 15. Benoit Cosnefroy (Fra, AG2R La Mondiale)                 3:20:22
 16. Mathias Le Turnier (Fra, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)     3:20:23
 17. Bram Welten (Ned, Arkéa Samsic)                          3:20:24
 18. Pascal Eenkhoorn (Ned, Team Jumbo)                       3:20:26
 19. Scott Davies (GBr, Dimension Data)
 20. Will Barta (USA, CCC Team)                               3:22:06
 21. Jakub Mareczko (Ita, CCC Team)
 22. Hector Carretero (Esp, Movistar Team)                    3:22:07
 23. Ivan Sosa (Col, Team Sky)
 24. Elie Gesbert (Fra, Arkéa Samsic)
 25. Casper Pedersen (Den, Team Sunweb)                       3:22:08
 26. Domen Novak (Slo, Bahrain)                               3:26:25
 27. Alessandro Fedeli (Ita, Delko Marseille Provence KTM)    3:26:26

Teamwertung:
  1. Bora - Hansgrohe                                         9:52:45
  2. Direct Energie                                           9:52:45
  3. Groupama - Fdj                                           9:52:45
  4. Vital Concept - B&B Hotels                               9:52:45
  5. Team Jumbo - Visma                                       9:52:45
  6. Astana Pro Team                                          9:52:45
  7. Deceuninck - Quick - Step                                9:52:45
  8. Ag2R La Mondiale                                         9:52:45
  9. Team Sky                                                 9:52:45
 10. Lotto Soudal                                             9:52:45
 11. Mitchelton - Scott                                       9:52:45
 12. Movistar Team                                            9:52:45
 13. Trek - Segafredo                                         9:52:45
 14. Ef Education First                                       9:52:45
 15. Bahrain - Merida                                         9:53:01
 16. Team Arkea - Samsic                                      9:55:31
 17. Ccc Team                                                 9:55:48
 18. Cofidis, Solutions Credits                               9:56:31
 19. Delko Marseille Provence                                 9:56:31
 20. Team Katusha Alpecin                                     9:58:13
 21. Uae Team Emirates                                        9:58:17
 22. Team Dimension Data                                      9:59:14
 23. Team Sunweb                                             10:00:04
RADRENNEN HEUTE

    Radrennen Männer

  • Volta ao Alentejo (2.2, POR)
  • Tour de Taiwan (2.1, TPE)