Frankreich, 10.03. - 17.03.2019

Paris - Nizza (2.UWT)

12.03.2019: 3. Etappe, Cepoy - Moulins / Yzeure, 200,0 km

  1. Sam Bennett (Irl, Bora)                                  5:16:25
  2. Caleb Ewan (Aus, Lotto Soudal)
  3. Fabio Jakobsen (Ned, Deceuninck)
  4. Daniel McLay (GBr, EF Education First)
  5. Bryan Coquard (Fra, Vital Concept)
  6. Niccolò Bonifazio (Ita, Direct Energie)
  7. Alexander Kristoff (Nor, UAE Team Emirates)
  8. Arnaud Demare (Fra, Groupama)
  9. Dylan Groenewegen (Ned, Team Jumbo)
 10. Edward Theuns (Bel, Trek)
 11. Eduard-Michael Grosu (Rom, Delko Marseille Provence KTM)
 12. Jakub Mareczko (Ita, CCC Team)
 13. Edvald Boasson Hagen (Nor, Dimension Data)
 14. André Greipel (Ger, Arkéa Samsic)
 15. Pierre Luc Perichon (Fra, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
 16. Christophe Laporte (Fra, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
 17. Hugo Houle (Can, Astana Pro Team)
 18. Rudy Molard (Fra, Groupama)
 19. Matteo Trentin (Ita, Mitchelton)
 20. Luka Mezgec (Slo, Mitchelton)
 21. Mike Teunissen (Ned, Team Jumbo)
 22. Tony Gallopin (Fra, AG2R La Mondiale)
 23. John Degenkolb (Ger, Trek)
 24. Sonny Colbrelli (Ita, Bahrain)
 25. Laurens De Vreese (Bel, Astana Pro Team)
 26. Stijn Vandenbergh (Bel, AG2R La Mondiale)
 27. Jack Haig (Aus, Mitchelton)
 28. Jack Bauer (NZl, Mitchelton)
 29. Wilco Kelderman (Ned, Team Sunweb)
 30. Nairo Quintana (Col, Movistar Team)
 31. Oliver Naesen (Bel, AG2R La Mondiale)
 32. Luis León Sanchez (Esp, Astana Pro Team)
 33. Lilian Calmejane (Fra, Direct Energie)
 34. Roger Kluge (Ger, Lotto Soudal)
 35. Reto Hollenstein (Sui, Katusha)
 36. Felix Großschartner (Aut, Bora)
 37. Bernhard Eisel (Aut, Dimension Data)
 38. Alex Kirsch (Lux, Trek)
 39. Marcel Kittel (Ger, Katusha)
 40. Valentin Madouas (Fra, Groupama)
 41. Casper Pedersen (Den, Team Sunweb)
 42. Michal Kwiatkowski (Pol, Team Sky)
 43. Roy Curvers (Ned, Team Sunweb)
 44. Patrick Konrad (Aut, Bora)
 45. Egan Bernal (Col, Team Sky)
 46. Evaldas Siskevicius (Ltu, Delko Marseille Provence KTM)
 47. Bob Jungels (Lux, Deceuninck)
 48. Jens Debusschere (Bel, Katusha)
 49. George Bennett (NZl, Team Jumbo)
 50. Jacopo Guarnieri (Ita, Groupama)
 51. Scott Davies (GBr, Dimension Data)
 52. Esteban Chaves (Col, Mitchelton)
 53. Francisco Ventoso (Esp, CCC Team)
 54. Jurgen Roelandts (Bel, Movistar Team)
 55. Ilnur Zakarin (Rus, Katusha)
 56. Philippe Gilbert (Bel, Deceuninck)
 57. Arthur Vichot (Fra, Vital Concept)
 58. Romain Bardet (Fra, AG2R La Mondiale)
 59. Ivan Garcia (Esp, Bahrain)
 60. Mikael Cherel (Fra, AG2R La Mondiale)
 61. Maxime Monfort (Bel, Lotto Soudal)
 62. Cyril Gautier (Fra, Vital Concept)
 63. Anthony Turgis (Fra, Direct Energie)
 64. Koen de Kort (Ned, Trek)
 65. Kristijan Koren (Slo, Bahrain)
 66. Adam Hansen (Aus, Lotto Soudal)
 67. Jan Bakelants (Bel, Team Sunweb)
 68. Jarlinson Pantano (Col, Trek)
 69. Bert Van Lerberghe (Bel, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
 70. Ion Izagirre Insausti (Esp, Astana Pro Team)
 71. Giulio Ciccone (Ita, Trek)
 72. Fabio Sabatini (Ita, Deceuninck)
 73. Dylan Teuns (Bel, Bahrain)
 74. Kris Boeckmans (Bel, Vital Concept)
 75. Kevin Reza (Fra, Vital Concept)
 76. Imanol Erviti (Esp, Movistar Team)
 77. Heinrich Haussler (Aus, Bahrain)
 78. Victor De La Parte (Esp, CCC Team)
 79. Jean-Pierre Drucker (Lux, Bora)
 80. Geoffrey Soupe (Fra, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
 81. Hector Carretero (Esp, Movistar Team)
 82. Julien Vermote (Bel, Dimension Data)
 83. Ivan Sosa (Col, Team Sky)
 84. Mauro Finetto (Ita, Delko Marseille Provence KTM)
 85. Tejay Van Garderen (USA, EF Education First)
 86. Daniel Martinez (Col, EF Education First)
 87. Lawson Craddock (USA, EF Education First)
 88. Lars Ytting Bak (Den, Dimension Data)                      +0:16
 89. Diego Ulissi (Ita, UAE Team Emirates)
 90. Rafael Valls (Esp, Movistar Team)
 91. Adrien Petit (Fra, Direct Energie)                         +0:19
 92. Christoph Pfingsten (Ger, Bora)                            +0:20
 93. Florian Senechal (Fra, Deceuninck)
 94. Alessandro Fedeli (Ita, Delko Marseille Provence KTM)
 95. Pawel Poljanski (Pol, Bora)
 96. Nikolas Maes (Bel, Lotto Soudal)
 97. Nils Politt (Ger, Katusha)
 98. Michael Schwarzmann (Ger, Bora)
 99. Amund Grøndahl Jansen (Nor, Team Jumbo)
100. Laurent Pichon (Fra, Arkéa Samsic)
101. Ramon Sinkeldam (Ned, Groupama)                            +0:35
102. Elie Gesbert (Fra, Arkéa Samsic)                           +1:05
103. Damien Gaudin (Fra, Direct Energie)
104. Ignatas Konovalovas (Ltu, Groupama)
105. Bram Welten (Ned, Arkéa Samsic)                            +1:25
106. Julien El Fares (Fra, Delko Marseille Provence KTM)
107. Sven Erik Bystrøm (Nor, UAE Team Emirates)                 +1:33
108. Marco Marcato (Ita, UAE Team Emirates)
109. Amaro Antunes (Por, CCC Team)
110. Mitchell Docker (Aus, EF Education First)
111. Marco Haller (Aut, Katusha)
112. Ramunas Navardauskas (Ltu, Delko Marseille Provence KTM)   +1:36
113. Winner Anacona (Col, Movistar Team)
114. Niki Terpstra (Ned, Direct Energie)
115. Louis Vervaeke (Bel, Team Sunweb)
116. Tim Declercq (Bel, Deceuninck)
117. Romain Combaud (Fra, Delko Marseille Provence KTM)
118. Olivier Le Gac (Fra, Groupama)
119. Iljo Keisse (Bel, Deceuninck)
120. Bert-Jan Lindeman (Ned, Team Jumbo)
121. Tom Scully (NZl, EF Education First)
122. Jesper Hansen (Den, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)            +1:42
123. Luke Rowe (GBr, Team Sky)                                  +1:48
124. Maarten Wynants (Bel, Team Jumbo)                          +2:47
125. Pascal Eenkhoorn (Ned, Team Jumbo)
126. Thomas De Gendt (Bel, Lotto Soudal)
127. Rory Sutherland (Aus, UAE Team Emirates)
128. Patrick Müller (Sui, Vital Concept)
129. Will Barta (USA, CCC Team)
130. Mathias Le Turnier (Fra, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
131. Julien Bernard (Fra, Trek)
132. Mathias Frank (Sui, AG2R La Mondiale)
133. Nicolas Edet (Fra, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
134. Simon Spilak (Slo, Katusha)
135. Sergio Henao (Col, UAE Team Emirates)
136. Sebastian Henao (Col, Team Sky)
137. Miguel Angel Lopez (Col, Astana Pro Team)
138. Jhonatan Manuel Narvaez Prado (Ecu, Team Sky)
139. Marc Soler (Esp, Movistar Team)
140. Mikel Nieve Ituralde (Esp, Mitchelton)
141. Magnus Cort (Den, Astana Pro Team)
142. Simon Yates (GBr, Mitchelton)
143. Tao Geoghegan Hart (GBr, Team Sky)
144. Domenico Pozzovivo (Ita, Bahrain)
145. Amael Moinard (Fra, Arkéa Samsic)
146. Benoit Cosnefroy (Fra, AG2R La Mondiale)
147. Jonathan Hivert (Fra, Direct Energie)
148. Laurens ten Dam (Ned, CCC Team)
149. Alessandro De Marchi (Ita, CCC Team)
150. Quentin Pacher (Fra, Vital Concept)                        +6:55
DNF. Domen Novak (Slo, Bahrain)
DNF. Fabio Aru (Ita, UAE Team Emirates)

Gesamtwertung

  1. Dylan Groenewegen (Ned, Team Jumbo)                     11:47:44
  2. Michal Kwiatkowski (Pol, Team Sky)                         +0:06
  3. Luis León Sanchez (Esp, Astana Pro Team)                   +0:11
  4. Philippe Gilbert (Bel, Deceuninck)                         +0:16
  5. Egan Bernal (Col, Team Sky)                                +0:17
  6. Matteo Trentin (Ita, Mitchelton)                           +0:20
  7. Tony Gallopin (Fra, AG2R La Mondiale)                      +0:21
  8. Rudy Molard (Fra, Groupama)                                +0:23
  9. Romain Bardet (Fra, AG2R La Mondiale)
 10. Oliver Naesen (Bel, AG2R La Mondiale)                      +0:24
 11. Felix Großschartner (Aut, Bora)
 12. Arnaud Demare (Fra, Groupama)                              +0:25
 13. André Greipel (Ger, Arkéa Samsic)
 14. John Degenkolb (Ger, Trek)
 15. Christophe Laporte (Fra, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
 16. Hugo Houle (Can, Astana Pro Team)
 17. Mike Teunissen (Ned, Team Jumbo)
 18. Sonny Colbrelli (Ita, Bahrain)
 19. Lilian Calmejane (Fra, Direct Energie)
 20. Nairo Quintana (Col, Movistar Team)
 21. Anthony Turgis (Fra, Direct Energie)
 22. Wilco Kelderman (Ned, Team Sunweb)
 23. Edward Theuns (Bel, Trek)
 24. Jean-Pierre Drucker (Lux, Bora)
 25. Valentin Madouas (Fra, Groupama)
 26. George Bennett (NZl, Team Jumbo)
 27. Jack Haig (Aus, Mitchelton)
 28. Ilnur Zakarin (Rus, Katusha)
 29. Ivan Garcia (Esp, Bahrain)                                 +0:30
 30. Bob Jungels (Lux, Deceuninck)                              +0:35
 31. Nikolas Maes (Bel, Lotto Soudal)                           +0:45
 32. Amund Grøndahl Jansen (Nor, Team Jumbo)
 33. Koen de Kort (Ned, Trek)                                   +1:02
 34. Dylan Teuns (Bel, Bahrain)                                 +1:12
 35. Imanol Erviti (Esp, Movistar Team)
 36. Patrick Konrad (Aut, Bora)                                 +1:25
 37. Jurgen Roelandts (Bel, Movistar Team)                      +1:39
 38. Ignatas Konovalovas (Ltu, Groupama)                        +1:41
 39. Mitchell Docker (Aus, EF Education First)                  +1:58
 40. Niki Terpstra (Ned, Direct Energie)                        +2:01
 41. Ramon Sinkeldam (Ned, Groupama)                            +2:03
 42. Stijn Vandenbergh (Bel, AG2R La Mondiale)                  +2:12
 43. Lawson Craddock (USA, EF Education First)
 44. Alex Kirsch (Lux, Trek)                                    +2:21
 45. Luke Rowe (GBr, Team Sky)                                  +2:46
 46. Mikael Cherel (Fra, AG2R La Mondiale)                      +3:07
 47. Kristijan Koren (Slo, Bahrain)
 48. Tejay Van Garderen (USA, EF Education First)
 49. Adrien Petit (Fra, Direct Energie)                         +3:26
 50. Pawel Poljanski (Pol, Bora)                                +3:27
 51. Cyril Gautier (Fra, Vital Concept)                         +3:54
 52. Bernhard Eisel (Aut, Dimension Data)                       +4:21
 53. Marcel Kittel (Ger, Katusha)
 54. Scott Davies (GBr, Dimension Data)
 55. Jacopo Guarnieri (Ita, Groupama)
 56. Maarten Wynants (Bel, Team Jumbo)                          +4:26
 57. Nils Politt (Ger, Katusha)                                 +4:41
 58. Bert Van Lerberghe (Bel, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)       +4:51
 59. Marco Haller (Aut, Katusha)                                +5:54
 60. Casper Pedersen (Den, Team Sunweb)                         +6:09
 61. Olivier Le Gac (Fra, Groupama)                             +6:10
 62. Bert-Jan Lindeman (Ned, Team Jumbo)                        +6:20
 63. Marco Marcato (Ita, UAE Team Emirates)                     +6:28
 64. Fabio Jakobsen (Ned, Deceuninck)                           +6:35
 65. Tim Declercq (Bel, Deceuninck)                             +6:37
 66. Caleb Ewan (Aus, Lotto Soudal)                             +6:52
 67. Bryan Coquard (Fra, Vital Concept)                         +7:04
 68. Luka Mezgec (Slo, Mitchelton)
 69. Fabio Sabatini (Ita, Deceuninck)
 70. Maxime Monfort (Bel, Lotto Soudal)
 71. Pascal Eenkhoorn (Ned, Team Jumbo)                         +7:08
 72. Edvald Boasson Hagen (Nor, Dimension Data)                 +8:04
 73. Francisco Ventoso (Esp, CCC Team)
 74. Esteban Chaves (Col, Mitchelton)
 75. Jarlinson Pantano (Col, Trek)
 76. Daniel Martinez (Col, EF Education First)
 77. Michael Schwarzmann (Ger, Bora)                            +8:24
 78. Tom Scully (NZl, EF Education First)                       +8:40
 79. Evaldas Siskevicius (Ltu, Delko Marseille Provence KTM)    +8:47
 80. Arthur Vichot (Fra, Vital Concept)
 81. Kevin Reza (Fra, Vital Concept)
 82. Sam Bennett (Irl, Bora)                                    +8:58
 83. Roger Kluge (Ger, Lotto Soudal)                            +9:14
 84. Heinrich Haussler (Aus, Bahrain)                           +9:28
 85. Florian Senechal (Fra, Deceuninck)                         +9:40
 86. Ramunas Navardauskas (Ltu, Delko Marseille Provence KTM)
 87. Winner Anacona (Col, Movistar Team)
 88. Jack Bauer (NZl, Mitchelton)                               +9:46
 89. Laurens De Vreese (Bel, Astana Pro Team)
 90. Jens Debusschere (Bel, Katusha)
 91. Giulio Ciccone (Ita, Trek)
 92. Adam Hansen (Aus, Lotto Soudal)
 93. Mauro Finetto (Ita, Delko Marseille Provence KTM)
 94. Jesper Hansen (Den, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
 95. Simon Yates (GBr, Mitchelton)                              +9:51
 96. Lars Ytting Bak (Den, Dimension Data)                     +10:02
 97. Laurent Pichon (Fra, Arkéa Samsic)                        +10:06
 98. Sven Erik Bystrøm (Nor, UAE Team Emirates)                +10:20
 99. Magnus Cort (Den, Astana Pro Team)                        +10:51
100. Julien El Fares (Fra, Delko Marseille Provence KTM)       +11:11
101. Bram Welten (Ned, Arkéa Samsic)
102. Amaro Antunes (Por, CCC Team)                             +11:20
103. Louis Vervaeke (Bel, Team Sunweb)                         +11:22
104. Iljo Keisse (Bel, Deceuninck)
105. Damien Gaudin (Fra, Direct Energie)                       +11:25
106. Alexander Kristoff (Nor, UAE Team Emirates)               +11:29
107. Reto Hollenstein (Sui, Katusha)
108. Pierre Luc Perichon (Fra, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
109. Niccolò Bonifazio (Ita, Direct Energie)
110. Geoffrey Soupe (Fra, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
111. Victor De La Parte (Esp, CCC Team)
112. Kris Boeckmans (Bel, Vital Concept)
113. Ion Izagirre Insausti (Esp, Astana Pro Team)
114. Patrick Müller (Sui, Vital Concept)                       +11:34
115. Hector Carretero (Esp, Movistar Team)
116. Tao Geoghegan Hart (GBr, Team Sky)
117. Jhonatan Manuel Narvaez Prado (Ecu, Team Sky)
118. Diego Ulissi (Ita, UAE Team Emirates)                     +11:45
119. Rafael Valls (Esp, Movistar Team)
120. Christoph Pfingsten (Ger, Bora)                           +12:10
121. Benoit Cosnefroy (Fra, AG2R La Mondiale)                  +12:33
122. Laurens ten Dam (Ned, CCC Team)
123. Julien Bernard (Fra, Trek)                                +12:34
124. Alessandro De Marchi (Ita, CCC Team)
125. Marc Soler (Esp, Movistar Team)
126. Miguel Angel Lopez (Col, Astana Pro Team)
127. Mikel Nieve Ituralde (Esp, Mitchelton)
128. Elie Gesbert (Fra, Arkéa Samsic)                          +12:39
129. Romain Combaud (Fra, Delko Marseille Provence KTM)        +13:05
130. Jakub Mareczko (Ita, CCC Team)                            +13:17
131. Simon Spilak (Slo, Katusha)                               +14:16
132. Mathias Le Turnier (Fra, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
133. Mathias Frank (Sui, AG2R La Mondiale)
134. Sebastian Henao (Col, Team Sky)
135. Domenico Pozzovivo (Ita, Bahrain)
136. Amael Moinard (Fra, Arkéa Samsic)
137. Quentin Pacher (Fra, Vital Concept)                       +15:42
138. Rory Sutherland (Aus, UAE Team Emirates)                  +16:04
139. Thomas De Gendt (Bel, Lotto Soudal)
140. Sergio Henao (Col, UAE Team Emirates)
141. Will Barta (USA, CCC Team)
142. Roy Curvers (Ned, Team Sunweb)                            +16:23
143. Daniel McLay (GBr, EF Education First)                    +17:36
144. Eduard-Michael Grosu (Rom, Delko Marseille Provence KTM)  +19:11
145. Ivan Sosa (Col, Team Sky)
146. Jan Bakelants (Bel, Team Sunweb)                          +21:46
147. Nicolas Edet (Fra, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)            +21:58
148. Jonathan Hivert (Fra, Direct Energie)
149. Julien Vermote (Bel, Dimension Data)                      +23:30
150. Alessandro Fedeli (Ita, Delko Marseille Provence KTM)     +23:50

Sonderwertung

Punktewertung:
  1. Dylan Groenewegen (Ned, Team Jumbo)                           32
  2. Caleb Ewan (Aus, Lotto Soudal)                                24
  3. Sam Bennett (Irl, Bora)                                       22
  4. Michal Kwiatkowski (Pol, Team Sky)                            20
  5. Fabio Jakobsen (Ned, Deceuninck)                              18
  6. Luis León Sanchez (Esp, Astana Pro Team)                      14
  7. Matteo Trentin (Ita, Mitchelton)                              12
  8. Ivan Garcia (Esp, Bahrain)                                    12
  9. Arnaud Demare (Fra, Groupama)                                 10
 10. Philippe Gilbert (Bel, Deceuninck)                             9
 11. Bryan Coquard (Fra, Vital Concept)                             8
 12. Egan Bernal (Col, Team Sky)                                    7
 13. Daniel McLay (GBr, EF Education First)                         7
 14. John Degenkolb (Ger, Trek)                                     6
 15. Niccolò Bonifazio (Ita, Direct Energie)                        5
 16. Tony Gallopin (Fra, AG2R La Mondiale)                          4
 17. Alexander Kristoff (Nor, UAE Team Emirates)                    4
 18. Sonny Colbrelli (Ita, Bahrain)                                 3
 19. Rudy Molard (Fra, Groupama)                                    2
 20. Romain Bardet (Fra, AG2R La Mondiale)                          2
 21. André Greipel (Ger, Arkéa Samsic)                              2
 22. Oliver Naesen (Bel, AG2R La Mondiale)                          1
 23. Felix Großschartner (Aut, Bora)                                1
 24. Mike Teunissen (Ned, Team Jumbo)                               1
 25. Anthony Turgis (Fra, Direct Energie)                           1
 26. Edward Theuns (Bel, Trek)                                      1
 27. Bob Jungels (Lux, Deceuninck)                                 -3
 28. Tim Declercq (Bel, Deceuninck)                                -3

Bergwertung:
  1. Damien Gaudin (Fra, Direct Energie)                           12
  2. Florian Senechal (Fra, Deceuninck)                             4
  3. Ivan Garcia (Esp, Bahrain)                                     2
  4. Evaldas Siskevicius (Ltu, Delko Marseille Provence KTM)        2
  5. Alessandro De Marchi (Ita, CCC Team)                           2
  6. Romain Combaud (Fra, Delko Marseille Provence KTM)             2
  7. Michael Schwarzmann (Ger, Bora)                                1
  8. Amael Moinard (Fra, Arkéa Samsic)                              1
  9. Nicolas Edet (Fra, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)                 1
 10. Bob Jungels (Lux, Deceuninck)                                 -1
 11. Tim Declercq (Bel, Deceuninck)                                -1

Nachwuchswertung:
  1. Egan Bernal (Col, Team Sky)                             11:48:01
  2. Anthony Turgis (Fra, Direct Energie)                       +0:08
  3. Valentin Madouas (Fra, Groupama)
  4. Ivan Garcia (Esp, Bahrain)                                 +0:13
  5. Amund Grøndahl Jansen (Nor, Team Jumbo)                    +0:28
  6. Scott Davies (GBr, Dimension Data)                         +4:04
  7. Nils Politt (Ger, Katusha)                                 +4:24
  8. Casper Pedersen (Den, Team Sunweb)                         +5:52
  9. Fabio Jakobsen (Ned, Deceuninck)                           +6:18
 10. Caleb Ewan (Aus, Lotto Soudal)                             +6:35
 11. Pascal Eenkhoorn (Ned, Team Jumbo)                         +6:51
 12. Daniel Martinez (Col, EF Education First)                  +7:47
 13. Giulio Ciccone (Ita, Trek)                                 +9:29
 14. Bram Welten (Ned, Arkéa Samsic)                           +10:54
 15. Patrick Müller (Sui, Vital Concept)                       +11:17
 16. Hector Carretero (Esp, Movistar Team)
 17. Tao Geoghegan Hart (GBr, Team Sky)
 18. Jhonatan Manuel Narvaez Prado (Ecu, Team Sky)
 19. Benoit Cosnefroy (Fra, AG2R La Mondiale)                  +12:16
 20. Miguel Angel Lopez (Col, Astana Pro Team)                 +12:17
 21. Elie Gesbert (Fra, Arkéa Samsic)                          +12:22
 22. Jakub Mareczko (Ita, CCC Team)                            +13:00
 23. Mathias Le Turnier (Fra, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)      +13:59
 24. Will Barta (USA, CCC Team)                                +15:47
 25. Ivan Sosa (Col, Team Sky)                                 +18:54
 26. Alessandro Fedeli (Ita, Delko Marseille Provence KTM)     +23:33

Teamwertung:
  1. Team Jumbo - Visma                                      35:24:22
  2. Direct Energie                                             +0:05
  3. Groupama - FDJ                                             +0:05
  4. AG2R La Mondiale                                           +0:05
  5. Bora - Hansgrohe                                           +0:05
  6. Bahrain - Merida                                           +0:16
  7. Trek - Segafredo                                           +0:18
  8. Team Sky                                                   +0:28
  9. EF Education First                                         +0:52
 10. Deceuninck - Quick - Step                                  +1:44
 11. Movistar Team                                              +2:06
 12. Mitchelton - Scott                                         +6:39
 13. Astana Pro Team                                            +6:39
 14. Lotto Soudal                                               +6:44
 15. Team Katusha Alpecin                                       +7:57
 16. Cofidis, Solutions Credits                                +12:10
 17. Team Sunweb                                               +15:10
 18. Team Dimension Data                                       +15:36
 19. Vital Concept - B&B Hotels                                +15:53
 20. Team Arkea - Samsic                                       +17:30
 21. Delko Marseille Provence                                  +23:44
 22. UAE Team Emirates                                         +24:02
 23. CCC Team                                                  +24:45
RADRENNEN HEUTE
  • Keine Termine