Frankreich, 10.03. - 17.03.2019

Paris - Nizza (2.UWT)

15.03.2019: 6. Etappe, Peynier - Brignoles, 176,0 km

  1. Sam Bennett (Irl, Bora)                                  4:12:35
  2. Arnaud Demare (Fra, Groupama)
  3. Matteo Trentin (Ita, Mitchelton)
  4. John Degenkolb (Ger, Trek)
  5. Bryan Coquard (Fra, Vital Concept)
  6. Anthony Turgis (Fra, Direct Energie)
  7. Florian Senechal (Fra, Deceuninck)
  8. Oliver Naesen (Bel, AG2R La Mondiale)
  9. Alexander Kristoff (Nor, UAE Team Emirates)
 10. Egan Bernal (Col, Team Sky)
 11. Ivan Garcia (Esp, Bahrain)
 12. Nikolas Maes (Bel, Lotto Soudal)
 13. Hugo Houle (Can, Astana Pro Team)
 14. Jack Haig (Aus, Mitchelton)
 15. Lilian Calmejane (Fra, Direct Energie)
 16. Jean-Pierre Drucker (Lux, Bora)
 17. Tony Gallopin (Fra, AG2R La Mondiale)
 18. Sonny Colbrelli (Ita, Bahrain)
 19. Dylan Teuns (Bel, Bahrain)
 20. Rudy Molard (Fra, Groupama)
 21. Michal Kwiatkowski (Pol, Team Sky)
 22. Wilco Kelderman (Ned, Team Sunweb)
 23. Luis León Sanchez (Esp, Astana Pro Team)
 24. Cyril Gautier (Fra, Vital Concept)
 25. Valentin Madouas (Fra, Groupama)
 26. Mikael Cherel (Fra, AG2R La Mondiale)
 27. Pierre Luc Perichon (Fra, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
 28. Jacopo Guarnieri (Ita, Groupama)
 29. Felix Großschartner (Aut, Bora)
 30. Bob Jungels (Lux, Deceuninck)
 31. Maxime Monfort (Bel, Lotto Soudal)
 32. Romain Bardet (Fra, AG2R La Mondiale)
 33. Nairo Quintana (Col, Movistar Team)
 34. Philippe Gilbert (Bel, Deceuninck)
 35. George Bennett (NZl, Team Jumbo)
 36. Ilnur Zakarin (Rus, Katusha)
 37. Winner Anacona (Col, Movistar Team)
 38. Pawel Poljanski (Pol, Bora)
 39. Esteban Chaves (Col, Mitchelton)
 40. Julien El Fares (Fra, Delko Marseille Provence KTM)
 41. Bert-Jan Lindeman (Ned, Team Jumbo)
 42. Roger Kluge (Ger, Lotto Soudal)                            +0:20
 43. Marco Marcato (Ita, UAE Team Emirates)                     +0:22
 44. Ion Izagirre Insausti (Esp, Astana Pro Team)               +0:35
 45. Sergio Henao (Col, UAE Team Emirates)
 46. Jack Bauer (NZl, Mitchelton)                               +0:42
 47. Luke Rowe (GBr, Team Sky)
 48. Marc Soler (Esp, Movistar Team)
 49. Kevin Reza (Fra, Vital Concept)
 50. Ignatas Konovalovas (Ltu, Groupama)                        +0:52
 51. Tim Declercq (Bel, Deceuninck)                             +1:03
 52. Mikel Nieve Ituralde (Esp, Mitchelton)                     +1:11
 53. Sebastian Henao (Col, Team Sky)
 54. Simon Spilak (Slo, Katusha)                                +1:15
 55. Jhonatan Manuel Narvaez Prado (Ecu, Team Sky)              +2:28
 56. Caleb Ewan (Aus, Lotto Soudal)                             +2:34
 57. Giulio Ciccone (Ita, Trek)                                 +3:08
 58. Tao Geoghegan Hart (GBr, Team Sky)
 59. Christophe Laporte (Fra, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)       +3:28
 60. Edward Theuns (Bel, Trek)                                  +5:41
 61. Scott Davies (GBr, Dimension Data)
 62. Romain Combaud (Fra, Delko Marseille Provence KTM)
 63. Adrien Petit (Fra, Direct Energie)
 64. Stijn Vandenbergh (Bel, AG2R La Mondiale)
 65. Julien Bernard (Fra, Trek)
 66. Miguel Angel Lopez (Col, Astana Pro Team)
 67. Edvald Boasson Hagen (Nor, Dimension Data)
 68. Reto Hollenstein (Sui, Katusha)
 69. Fabio Sabatini (Ita, Deceuninck)
 70. Sven Erik Bystrøm (Nor, UAE Team Emirates)
 71. Laurens De Vreese (Bel, Astana Pro Team)
 72. Amaro Antunes (Por, CCC Team)
 73. Jarlinson Pantano (Col, Trek)
 74. Luka Mezgec (Slo, Mitchelton)
 75. Mathias Frank (Sui, AG2R La Mondiale)
 76. Nils Politt (Ger, Katusha)
 77. Domenico Pozzovivo (Ita, Bahrain)
 78. Daniel Martinez (Col, EF Education First)
 79. Koen de Kort (Ned, Trek)
 80. Adam Hansen (Aus, Lotto Soudal)
 81. Alex Kirsch (Lux, Trek)
 82. Tejay Van Garderen (USA, EF Education First)
 83. Victor De La Parte (Esp, CCC Team)
 84. Imanol Erviti (Esp, Movistar Team)
 85. Hector Carretero (Esp, Movistar Team)
 86. Ivan Sosa (Col, Team Sky)
 87. Olivier Le Gac (Fra, Groupama)
 88. Jesper Hansen (Den, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
 89. Christoph Pfingsten (Ger, Bora)
 90. Laurens ten Dam (Ned, CCC Team)
 91. Maarten Wynants (Bel, Team Jumbo)
 92. Quentin Pacher (Fra, Vital Concept)
 93. Jens Debusschere (Bel, Katusha)
 94. André Greipel (Ger, Arkéa Samsic)
 95. Mathias Le Turnier (Fra, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
 96. Patrick Konrad (Aut, Bora)
 97. Marco Haller (Aut, Katusha)
 98. Mike Teunissen (Ned, Team Jumbo)
 99. Amund Grøndahl Jansen (Nor, Team Jumbo)
100. Dylan Groenewegen (Ned, Team Jumbo)
101. Pascal Eenkhoorn (Ned, Team Jumbo)
102. Heinrich Haussler (Aus, Bahrain)
103. Simon Yates (GBr, Mitchelton)                              +7:57
104. Bert Van Lerberghe (Bel, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
105. Iljo Keisse (Bel, Deceuninck)
106. Bernhard Eisel (Aut, Dimension Data)
107. Patrick Müller (Sui, Vital Concept)
108. Kristijan Koren (Slo, Bahrain)
109. Nicolas Edet (Fra, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
110. Geoffrey Soupe (Fra, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
111. Thomas De Gendt (Bel, Lotto Soudal)
112. Niccolò Bonifazio (Ita, Direct Energie)
113. Mitchell Docker (Aus, EF Education First)
114. Daniel McLay (GBr, EF Education First)
115. Tom Scully (NZl, EF Education First)
116. Ramon Sinkeldam (Ned, Groupama)
117. Jan Bakelants (Bel, Team Sunweb)
118. Roy Curvers (Ned, Team Sunweb)                            +10:36
119. Casper Pedersen (Den, Team Sunweb)
120. Mauro Finetto (Ita, Delko Marseille Provence KTM)         +10:38
121. Jakub Mareczko (Ita, CCC Team)
122. Alessandro De Marchi (Ita, CCC Team)
123. Alessandro Fedeli (Ita, Delko Marseille Provence KTM)
124. Julien Vermote (Bel, Dimension Data)
125. Eduard-Michael Grosu (Rom, Delko Marseille Provence KTM)
126. Ramunas Navardauskas (Ltu, Delko Marseille Provence KTM)
127. Rory Sutherland (Aus, UAE Team Emirates)
128. Bram Welten (Ned, Arkéa Samsic)
129. Magnus Cort (Den, Astana Pro Team)
130. Kris Boeckmans (Bel, Vital Concept)
131. Damien Gaudin (Fra, Direct Energie)
132. Will Barta (USA, CCC Team)
133. Arthur Vichot (Fra, Vital Concept)
134. Jurgen Roelandts (Bel, Movistar Team)
135. Evaldas Siskevicius (Ltu, Delko Marseille Provence KTM)
136. Niki Terpstra (Ned, Direct Energie)
137. Jonathan Hivert (Fra, Direct Energie)
138. Amael Moinard (Fra, Arkéa Samsic)
139. Laurent Pichon (Fra, Arkéa Samsic)
140. Elie Gesbert (Fra, Arkéa Samsic)
141. Benoit Cosnefroy (Fra, AG2R La Mondiale)
142. Michael Schwarzmann (Ger, Bora)

Gesamtwertung

  1. Michal Kwiatkowski (Pol, Team Sky)                      21:35:36
  2. Egan Bernal (Col, Team Sky)                                +0:18
  3. Luis León Sanchez (Esp, Astana Pro Team)                   +0:22
  4. Wilco Kelderman (Ned, Team Sunweb)                         +1:00
  5. Bob Jungels (Lux, Deceuninck)
  6. Nairo Quintana (Col, Movistar Team)                        +1:04
  7. Felix Großschartner (Aut, Bora)                            +1:08
  8. Jack Haig (Aus, Mitchelton)                                +1:17
  9. Rudy Molard (Fra, Groupama)                                +1:21
 10. Romain Bardet (Fra, AG2R La Mondiale)                      +1:24
 11. Hugo Houle (Can, Astana Pro Team)                          +1:38
 12. Tony Gallopin (Fra, AG2R La Mondiale)                      +1:39
 13. George Bennett (NZl, Team Jumbo)                           +1:42
 14. Ilnur Zakarin (Rus, Katusha)                               +1:54
 15. Dylan Teuns (Bel, Bahrain)                                 +1:55
 16. Philippe Gilbert (Bel, Deceuninck)                         +2:01
 17. Oliver Naesen (Bel, AG2R La Mondiale)                      +2:09
 18. Lilian Calmejane (Fra, Direct Energie)                     +2:18
 19. Valentin Madouas (Fra, Groupama)                           +2:26
 20. Sonny Colbrelli (Ita, Bahrain)                             +2:58
 21. Matteo Trentin (Ita, Mitchelton)                           +3:18
 22. Cyril Gautier (Fra, Vital Concept)                         +6:22
 23. Mikael Cherel (Fra, AG2R La Mondiale)                      +6:59
 24. Patrick Konrad (Aut, Bora)                                 +8:35
 25. Tejay Van Garderen (USA, EF Education First)               +8:49
 26. Ivan Garcia (Esp, Bahrain)                                +11:52
 27. Ion Izagirre Insausti (Esp, Astana Pro Team)              +12:30
 28. Winner Anacona (Col, Movistar Team)                       +12:36
 29. Mike Teunissen (Ned, Team Jumbo)                          +13:02
 30. Edward Theuns (Bel, Trek)                                 +13:26
 31. Daniel Martinez (Col, EF Education First)                 +13:46
 32. Jean-Pierre Drucker (Lux, Bora)                           +13:49
 33. Maxime Monfort (Bel, Lotto Soudal)                        +13:53
 34. Marco Marcato (Ita, UAE Team Emirates)                    +14:50
 35. Tao Geoghegan Hart (GBr, Team Sky)                        +16:02
 36. Giulio Ciccone (Ita, Trek)                                +16:05
 37. Nils Politt (Ger, Katusha)                                +16:22
 38. Esteban Chaves (Col, Mitchelton)                          +16:32
 39. Scott Davies (GBr, Dimension Data)                        +17:08
 40. Julien El Fares (Fra, Delko Marseille Provence KTM)       +17:16
 41. Pawel Poljanski (Pol, Bora)                               +17:38
 42. Sergio Henao (Col, UAE Team Emirates)                     +18:01
 43. Jarlinson Pantano (Col, Trek)                             +18:02
 44. Amaro Antunes (Por, CCC Team)                             +18:17
 45. Miguel Angel Lopez (Col, Astana Pro Team)                 +19:36
 46. Niki Terpstra (Ned, Direct Energie)                       +19:53
 47. Edvald Boasson Hagen (Nor, Dimension Data)                +20:22
 48. Julien Bernard (Fra, Trek)                                +20:36
 49. Bryan Coquard (Fra, Vital Concept)                        +21:01
 50. Alex Kirsch (Lux, Trek)                                   +21:16
 51. Bert-Jan Lindeman (Ned, Team Jumbo)                       +21:33
 52. Stijn Vandenbergh (Bel, AG2R La Mondiale)                 +21:36
 53. Marc Soler (Esp, Movistar Team)                           +22:15
 54. Mathias Frank (Sui, AG2R La Mondiale)
 55. Domenico Pozzovivo (Ita, Bahrain)                         +22:35
 56. Anthony Turgis (Fra, Direct Energie)                      +22:58
 57. Sam Bennett (Irl, Bora)                                   +23:16
 58. Jhonatan Manuel Narvaez Prado (Ecu, Team Sky)             +23:18
 59. Arnaud Demare (Fra, Groupama)                             +23:23
 60. Heinrich Haussler (Aus, Bahrain)                          +23:27
 61. Alessandro De Marchi (Ita, CCC Team)                      +23:29
 62. John Degenkolb (Ger, Trek)                                +23:32
 63. Quentin Pacher (Fra, Vital Concept)                       +23:38
 64. Sebastian Henao (Col, Team Sky)                           +23:44
 65. Christophe Laporte (Fra, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)      +23:50
 66. Thomas De Gendt (Bel, Lotto Soudal)                       +24:05
 67. Jesper Hansen (Den, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)           +24:13
 68. Laurens ten Dam (Ned, CCC Team)                           +24:59
 69. Magnus Cort (Den, Astana Pro Team)                        +25:03
 70. Simon Spilak (Slo, Katusha)                               +25:21
 71. Nikolas Maes (Bel, Lotto Soudal)                          +25:50
 72. Olivier Le Gac (Fra, Groupama)                            +26:06
 73. Simon Yates (GBr, Mitchelton)                             +26:17
 74. Ignatas Konovalovas (Ltu, Groupama)                       +26:50
 75. Romain Combaud (Fra, Delko Marseille Provence KTM)        +27:31
 76. Florian Senechal (Fra, Deceuninck)                        +28:22
 77. Jacopo Guarnieri (Ita, Groupama)                          +28:33
 78. Ivan Sosa (Col, Team Sky)                                 +28:39
 79. Luke Rowe (GBr, Team Sky)                                 +28:44
 80. Pierre Luc Perichon (Fra, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)     +28:45
 81. Mathias Le Turnier (Fra, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)      +28:49
 82. Laurens De Vreese (Bel, Astana Pro Team)                  +29:06
 83. Patrick Müller (Sui, Vital Concept)                       +29:30
 84. Adam Hansen (Aus, Lotto Soudal)                           +29:35
 85. Marco Haller (Aut, Katusha)                               +30:01
 86. Elie Gesbert (Fra, Arkéa Samsic)                          +30:14
 87. André Greipel (Ger, Arkéa Samsic)                         +30:21
 88. Koen de Kort (Ned, Trek)                                  +30:36
 89. Jack Bauer (NZl, Mitchelton)                              +30:38
 90. Imanol Erviti (Esp, Movistar Team)                        +30:43
 91. Amund Grøndahl Jansen (Nor, Team Jumbo)                   +31:09
 92. Jan Bakelants (Bel, Team Sunweb)
 93. Victor De La Parte (Esp, CCC Team)                        +31:16
 94. Dylan Groenewegen (Ned, Team Jumbo)                       +31:18
 95. Reto Hollenstein (Sui, Katusha)                           +31:31
 96. Hector Carretero (Esp, Movistar Team)                     +31:45
 97. Nicolas Edet (Fra, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)            +32:02
 98. Adrien Petit (Fra, Direct Energie)                        +32:20
 99. Alexander Kristoff (Nor, UAE Team Emirates)               +32:40
100. Tim Declercq (Bel, Deceuninck)                            +32:42
101. Mitchell Docker (Aus, EF Education First)                 +32:44
102. Jurgen Roelandts (Bel, Movistar Team)                     +33:20
103. Laurent Pichon (Fra, Arkéa Samsic)                        +33:48
104. Caleb Ewan (Aus, Lotto Soudal)                            +34:02
105. Roger Kluge (Ger, Lotto Soudal)                           +34:03
106. Mauro Finetto (Ita, Delko Marseille Provence KTM)         +34:04
107. Ramon Sinkeldam (Ned, Groupama)                           +34:17
108. Kevin Reza (Fra, Vital Concept)                           +34:32
109. Maarten Wynants (Bel, Team Jumbo)                         +34:37
110. Kristijan Koren (Slo, Bahrain)                            +35:07
111. Casper Pedersen (Den, Team Sunweb)                        +35:31
112. Niccolò Bonifazio (Ita, Direct Energie)                   +35:37
113. Luka Mezgec (Slo, Mitchelton)                             +35:46
114. Pascal Eenkhoorn (Ned, Team Jumbo)                        +36:25
115. Jonathan Hivert (Fra, Direct Energie)                     +36:39
116. Christoph Pfingsten (Ger, Bora)                           +37:35
117. Bernhard Eisel (Aut, Dimension Data)                      +37:39
118. Bert Van Lerberghe (Bel, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)      +37:46
119. Benoit Cosnefroy (Fra, AG2R La Mondiale)                  +37:47
120. Mikel Nieve Ituralde (Esp, Mitchelton)                    +38:15
121. Damien Gaudin (Fra, Direct Energie)                       +38:16
122. Fabio Sabatini (Ita, Deceuninck)                          +38:24
123. Tom Scully (NZl, EF Education First)                      +38:34
124. Sven Erik Bystrøm (Nor, UAE Team Emirates)                +39:31
125. Amael Moinard (Fra, Arkéa Samsic)                         +39:53
126. Geoffrey Soupe (Fra, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)          +39:54
127. Jens Debusschere (Bel, Katusha)                           +40:26
128. Evaldas Siskevicius (Ltu, Delko Marseille Provence KTM)   +40:27
129. Arthur Vichot (Fra, Vital Concept)                        +43:23
130. Iljo Keisse (Bel, Deceuninck)                             +43:29
131. Michael Schwarzmann (Ger, Bora)                           +43:55
132. Kris Boeckmans (Bel, Vital Concept)                       +45:10
133. Ramunas Navardauskas (Ltu, Delko Marseille Provence KTM)  +45:45
134. Bram Welten (Ned, Arkéa Samsic)                           +48:11
135. Alessandro Fedeli (Ita, Delko Marseille Provence KTM)     +48:58
136. Jakub Mareczko (Ita, CCC Team)                            +49:16
137. Will Barta (USA, CCC Team)                                +49:42
138. Daniel McLay (GBr, EF Education First)                    +50:09
139. Rory Sutherland (Aus, UAE Team Emirates)                  +50:41
140. Roy Curvers (Ned, Team Sunweb)                            +52:07
141. Eduard-Michael Grosu (Rom, Delko Marseille Provence KTM)  +52:28
142. Julien Vermote (Bel, Dimension Data)                      +57:50

Sonderwertung

Punktewertung:
  1. Sam Bennett (Irl, Bora)                                       37
  2. Michal Kwiatkowski (Pol, Team Sky)                            33
  3. Dylan Groenewegen (Ned, Team Jumbo)                           32
  4. Matteo Trentin (Ita, Mitchelton)                              24
  5. Caleb Ewan (Aus, Lotto Soudal)                                24
  6. Arnaud Demare (Fra, Groupama)                                 22
  7. Luis León Sanchez (Esp, Astana Pro Team)                      20
  8. Magnus Cort (Den, Astana Pro Team)                            18
  9. Simon Yates (GBr, Mitchelton)                                 15
 10. Bryan Coquard (Fra, Vital Concept)                            14
 11. Thomas De Gendt (Bel, Lotto Soudal)                           14
 12. Egan Bernal (Col, Team Sky)                                   13
 13. John Degenkolb (Ger, Trek)                                    13
 14. Ivan Garcia (Esp, Bahrain)                                    12
 15. Nils Politt (Ger, Katusha)                                    12
 16. Philippe Gilbert (Bel, Deceuninck)                            11
 17. Giulio Ciccone (Ita, Trek)                                     9
 18. Sonny Colbrelli (Ita, Bahrain)                                 7
 19. Tejay Van Garderen (USA, EF Education First)                   7
 20. Alessandro De Marchi (Ita, CCC Team)                           7
 21. Daniel McLay (GBr, EF Education First)                         7
 22. Lilian Calmejane (Fra, Direct Energie)                         6
 23. Daniel Martinez (Col, EF Education First)                      6
 24. Anthony Turgis (Fra, Direct Energie)                           6
 25. Valentin Madouas (Fra, Groupama)                               5
 26. Niccolò Bonifazio (Ita, Direct Energie)                        5
 27. Tony Gallopin (Fra, AG2R La Mondiale)                          4
 28. Oliver Naesen (Bel, AG2R La Mondiale)                          4
 29. Florian Senechal (Fra, Deceuninck)                             4
 30. Olivier Le Gac (Fra, Groupama)                                 3
 31. Ion Izagirre Insausti (Esp, Astana Pro Team)                   3
 32. Alexander Kristoff (Nor, UAE Team Emirates)                    3
 33. Tom Scully (NZl, EF Education First)                           3
 34. Rudy Molard (Fra, Groupama)                                    2
 35. Romain Bardet (Fra, AG2R La Mondiale)                          2
 36. Marc Soler (Esp, Movistar Team)                                2
 37. André Greipel (Ger, Arkéa Samsic)                              2
 38. Evaldas Siskevicius (Ltu, Delko Marseille Provence KTM)        2
 39. Felix Großschartner (Aut, Bora)                                1
 40. Jack Haig (Aus, Mitchelton)                                    1
 41. Mike Teunissen (Ned, Team Jumbo)                               1
 42. Edward Theuns (Bel, Trek)                                      1
 43. Julien Bernard (Fra, Trek)                                     1
 44. Eduard-Michael Grosu (Rom, Delko Marseille Provence KTM)       1
 45. Bob Jungels (Lux, Deceuninck)                                 -3
 46. Tim Declercq (Bel, Deceuninck)                                -3

Bergwertung:
  1. Thomas De Gendt (Bel, Lotto Soudal)                           29
  2. Damien Gaudin (Fra, Direct Energie)                           21
  3. Alessandro De Marchi (Ita, CCC Team)                          20
  4. Jack Bauer (NZl, Mitchelton)                                  10
  5. Giulio Ciccone (Ita, Trek)                                    10
  6. Eduard-Michael Grosu (Rom, Delko Marseille Provence KTM)       9
  7. Mauro Finetto (Ita, Delko Marseille Provence KTM)              7
  8. Elie Gesbert (Fra, Arkéa Samsic)                               7
  9. Ivan Garcia (Esp, Bahrain)                                     6
 10. Julien Bernard (Fra, Trek)                                     5
 11. Luke Rowe (GBr, Team Sky)                                      5
 12. Mathias Le Turnier (Fra, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)           5
 13. Laurent Pichon (Fra, Arkéa Samsic)                             5
 14. Florian Senechal (Fra, Deceuninck)                             4
 15. Michal Kwiatkowski (Pol, Team Sky)                             3
 16. Alex Kirsch (Lux, Trek)                                        3
 17. Magnus Cort (Den, Astana Pro Team)                             3
 18. Matteo Trentin (Ita, Mitchelton)                               2
 19. Olivier Le Gac (Fra, Groupama)                                 2
 20. Romain Combaud (Fra, Delko Marseille Provence KTM)             2
 21. Evaldas Siskevicius (Ltu, Delko Marseille Provence KTM)        2
 22. Jack Haig (Aus, Mitchelton)                                    1
 23. Tao Geoghegan Hart (GBr, Team Sky)                             1
 24. Nicolas Edet (Fra, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)                 1
 25. Amael Moinard (Fra, Arkéa Samsic)                              1
 26. Michael Schwarzmann (Ger, Bora)                                1
 27. Bob Jungels (Lux, Deceuninck)                                 -1
 28. Tim Declercq (Bel, Deceuninck)                                -1
 29. Alexander Kristoff (Nor, UAE Team Emirates)                   -2

Nachwuchswertung:
  1. Egan Bernal (Col, Team Sky)                             21:35:54
  2. Valentin Madouas (Fra, Groupama)                        21:38:02
  3. Ivan Garcia (Esp, Bahrain)                              21:47:28
  4. Daniel Martinez (Col, EF Education First)               21:49:22
  5. Tao Geoghegan Hart (GBr, Team Sky)                      21:51:38
  6. Giulio Ciccone (Ita, Trek)                              21:51:41
  7. Nils Politt (Ger, Katusha)                              21:51:58
  8. Scott Davies (GBr, Dimension Data)                      21:52:44
  9. Miguel Angel Lopez (Col, Astana Pro Team)               21:55:12
 10. Anthony Turgis (Fra, Direct Energie)                    21:58:34
 11. Jhonatan Manuel Narvaez Prado (Ecu, Team Sky)           21:58:54
 12. Ivan Sosa (Col, Team Sky)                               22:04:15
 13. Mathias Le Turnier (Fra, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)    22:04:25
 14. Patrick Müller (Sui, Vital Concept)                     22:05:06
 15. Elie Gesbert (Fra, Arkéa Samsic)                        22:05:50
 16. Amund Grøndahl Jansen (Nor, Team Jumbo)                 22:06:45
 17. Hector Carretero (Esp, Movistar Team)                   22:07:21
 18. Caleb Ewan (Aus, Lotto Soudal)                          22:09:38
 19. Casper Pedersen (Den, Team Sunweb)                      22:11:07
 20. Pascal Eenkhoorn (Ned, Team Jumbo)                      22:12:01
 21. Benoit Cosnefroy (Fra, AG2R La Mondiale)                22:13:23
 22. Bram Welten (Ned, Arkéa Samsic)                         22:23:47
 23. Alessandro Fedeli (Ita, Delko Marseille Provence KTM)   22:24:34
 24. Jakub Mareczko (Ita, CCC Team)                          22:24:52
 25. Will Barta (USA, CCC Team)                              22:25:18

Teamwertung:
  1. Team Sky                                                64:50:26
  2. Ag2R La Mondiale                                        64:52:07
  3. Bahrain-Merida                                          64:53:46
  4. Movistar Team                                           64:56:08
  5. Astana Pro Team                                         64:56:18
  6. Trek-Segafredo                                          65:01:10
  7. Direct Energie                                          65:03:20
  8. Mitchelton-Scott                                        65:03:22
  9. Bora-Hansgrohe                                          65:03:40
 10. Groupama-Fdj                                            65:03:58
 11. Ef Education First                                      65:08:12
 12. Deceuninck-Quick-Step                                   65:10:34
 13. Team Jumbo-Visma                                        65:15:20
 14. Lotto Soudal                                            65:16:11
 15. Vital Concept-B&B Hotels                                65:16:28
 16. Team Katusha Alpecin                                    65:19:12
 17. Uae Team Emirates                                       65:23:56
 18. Cofidis, Solutions Credits                              65:26:56
 19. Team Sunweb                                             65:30:30
 20. Ccc Team                                                65:37:57
 21. Delko Marseille Provence                                65:56:15
 22. Team Dimension Data                                     66:00:18
 23. Team Arkea-Samsic                                       66:06:33
RADRENNEN HEUTE
  • Keine Termine