Spanien, 03.04. - 07.04.2000

Baskenland-Rundfahrt (2. HC)

04.04.2000: 2. Etappe, Onati - Trapagaran, 190,0 km

1 Danilo Di Luca (Ita) Cantina Tollo                             5.13.16 (36.4 km/h)
2 Aitor Osa (Spa) Banesto                                           0.05
3 Davide Rebellin (Ita) Liquigas-Pata  
4 Laurent Jalabert (Fra) O.N.C.E.-Deutsche Bank                     0.10
5 Michael Boogerd (Ned) Rabobank  
6 Alberto Fernández (Spa) Costa De Almería  
7 Massimo Codol (Ita) Lampre-Diakin  
8 Giuseppe Di Grande (Ita) Festina  
9 Andreas Klöden (Ger) Deutsche Telekom-ARD  
10 Alexandr Vinokourov (Kaz) Deutsche Telekom-ARD                   0.15
11 Juan Carlos Domínguez (Spa) Vitalicio Seguros 
12 Txema Del Olmo (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi 
13 Oskar Camenzind (Swi) Lampre-Diakin 
14 Aitor Garmendia (Spa) Banesto 
15 Mauro Gianetti (Swi) Vini Caldirola 
16 Rik Verbrugghe (Bel) Lotto - Adecco                              0.20
17 Manuel Beltran Martinez (Spa) Mapei-Quick Step 
18 Beat Zberg (Swi) Rabobank 
19 Iñigo Cuesta Lopez De Castro (Spa) O.N.C.E.-Deutsche Bank 
20 Dariusz Baranowski (Pol) Banesto 
21 Javier Pascual Rodriguez (Spa) Kelme-Costa Blanca 
22 Félix García Casas (Spa) Festina 
23 Mikel Zarrabeitia Uranga (Spa) O.N.C.E.-Deutsche Bank 
24 Oscar Mason (Ita) Mercatone Uno-Albacom                          0.28
25 Sébastien Demarbaix (Bel) Lotto - Adecco 
26 Axel Merckx (Bel) Mapei-Quick Step 
27 Igor Flores (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi 
28 Geert Verheyen (Bel) Lotto - Adecco 
29 Ángel Castresana (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi 
30 Joseba Beloki (Spa) Festina 
31 Unai Osa (Spa) Banesto 
32 Tomasz Brozyna (Pol) Banesto 
33 Abraham Olano (Spa) O.N.C.E.-Deutsche Bank 
34 Grischa Niermann (Ger) Rabobank 
35 Igor Pugaci (Ita) Saeco - Valli&Valli 
36 Unai Etxebarria Arana (Ven) Euskaltel-Euskadi 
37 Gabriele Colombo (Ita) Cantina Tollo 
38 Igor González De Galdeano (Spa) Vitalicio Seguros 
39 Marcelino Garcia Alonso (Spa) O.N.C.E.-Deutsche Bank 
40 Massimiliano Gentilli (Ita) Cantina Tollo 
41 Niki Aebersold (Swi) Rabobank                                    0.43
42 Kurt Van De Wouwer (Bel) Lotto - Adecco                          0.45
43 Ginés Salmerón (Spa) Costa De Almería 
44 Alessandro Spezialetti (Ita) Liquigas-Pata 
45 Laurent Dufaux (Swi) Saeco - Valli&Valli 
46 José Joaquín Castelblanco (Spa) Kelme-Costa Blanca 
47 Santiago Blanco (Spa) Vitalicio Seguros 
48 Udo Bölts (Ger) Deutsche Telekom-ARD 
49 José Enrique Gutiérrez (Spa) Kelme-Costa Blanca                  0.55
50 Christian Vandevelde (USA) US Postal Service                     1.05
51 David Plaza (Spa) Festina 
52 Lance Armstrong (USA) US Postal Service                          1.17
53 Peter Luttenberger (Aut) O.N.C.E.-Deutsche Bank                  1.29
54 Miguel Ángel M Perdiguero (Spa) Vitalicio Seguros                1.35
55 Jörg Jaksche (Ger) Deutsche Telekom-ARD                          1.42
56 Daniel Atienza (Ita) Saeco - Valli&Valli 
57 José Luis Rubiera (Spa) Kelme-Costa Blanca                       1.43
58 Hernán Darío Muñoz (Spa) Fuenlabrada                             1.56
59 Ángel Vicioso (Spa) Kelme-Costa Blanca                           2.03
60 Gerhard Trampusch (Aut) Deutsche Telekom-ARD                     2.10
61 Massimo Giunti (Ita) Cantina Tollo                               2.14
62 Víctor Hugo Peña (Spa) Vitalicio Seguros                         2.32
63 Enrico Zaina (Ita) Mercatone Uno-Albacom 
64 Nácor Burgos (Spa) Fuenlabrada                                   2.43
65 Paolo Bettini (Ita) Mapei-Quick Step 
66 Francesco Casagrande (Ita) Vini Caldirola                        2.51
67 David Etxebarria Alkorta (Spa) O.N.C.E.-Deutsche Bank            3.28
68 Steve Vermaut (Bel) US Postal Service 
69 Kevin Livingston (USA) US Postal Service                         4.10
70 Paolo Savoldelli (Ita) Saeco - Valli&Valli 
71 Marco Velo (Ita) Mercatone Uno-Albacom 
72 Rodolfo Massi (Ita) Cantina Tollo 
73 Sergei Gontchar (Ukr) Liquigas-Pata 
74 Rinaldo Nocentini (Ita) Mapei-Quick Step                         4.11
75 Serge Baguet (Bel) Lotto - Adecco                                5.32
76 Stefano Garzelli (Ita) Mercatone Uno-Albacom                     7.15
77 Glenn D'Hollander (Bel) Lotto - Adecco                           9.22
78 Imanol Ayestaran (Spa) Fuenlabrada 
79 Aitor Silloniz (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi 
80 Iban Sastre (Spa) Festina 
81 David García Markina (Spa) Costa De Almería 
82 Roberto Sgambelluri (Ita) Cantina Tollo 
83 Fabian Jeker (Swi) Festina 
84 David Vázquez (Spa) Fuenlabrada 
85 Ricardo Forconi (Ita) Mercatone Uno-Albacom 
86 ? 
87 ? 
88 ? 
89 ? 
90 ? 
91 Andrei Mizourov (Kaz) Deutsche Telekom-ARD 
92 Armin Meier (Swi) Saeco - Valli&Valli 
93 Massimo Podenzana (Ita) Mercatone Uno-Albacom 
94 Maarten Den Bakker (Ned) Rabobank 
95 Óscar Laguna (Spa) Fuenlabrada 
96 Javier Otxoa (Spa) Kelme-Costa Blanca 
97 Félix Cárdenas (Spa) Kelme-Costa Blanca 
98 Jan Boven (Ned) Rabobank 
99 Tyler Hamilton (USA) US Postal Service 
100 Stefano Cattai (Ita) Liquigas-Pata
101 Miguel Angel Pena Caceres (Spa) O.N.C.E.-Deutsche Bank
102 Aitor Kintana (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi
103 Ruggero Borghi Trentin
104 Andrés Bermejo (Spa) Fuenlabrada
105 Pablo Soler (Spa) Costa De Almería
106 Roberto Heras (Spa) Kelme-Costa Blanca
107 Jamie Burrow (GBr) US Postal Service
108 Sascha Henrix (Ger) Festina
109 Alberto Elli (Ita) Deutsche Telekom-ARD
110 Giuseppe Guerini (Ita) Deutsche Telekom-ARD
111 Roberto Conti (Ita) Vini Caldirola
112 Luca Scinto (Ita) Mapei-Quick Step
113 Luis Castañeda (Spa) Vitalicio Seguros
114 Iván Parra (Spa) Vitalicio Seguros
115 Marco Vergnani (Ita) Cantina Tollo
116 Guido Trentin (Ita) Vini Caldirola
117 Patrick Jonker (Ned) US Postal Service
118 Simone Bertoletti (Ita) Lampre-Diakin
119 Ellis Rastelli (Ita) Liquigas-Pata
120 Giuliano Figueras (Ita) Mapei-Quick Step
121 Stefano Zanini (Ita) Mapei-Quick Step
122 David George (RSA) US Postal Service
123 Marc Lotz (Ned) Rabobank
124 Álvaro González De Galdeano (Spa) Vitalicio Seguros
125 Fausto Dotti (Ita) Liquigas-Pata
126 Karsten Kroon (Ned) Rabobank
127 David Latasa (Spa) Banesto
128 Candido Barbosa (Spa) Banesto
129 Gilberto Simoni (Ita) Lampre-Diakin
130 Alberto López De Munain (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi
131 Filippo Casagrande (Ita) Vini Caldirola
132 Massimo Donati (Ita) Vini Caldirola
133 Valentino China (Ita) Saeco - Valli&Valli                      11.59
134 Sergio Barbero (Ita) Lampre-Diakin                             12.50
135 Francesco Secchiari (Ita) Saeco - Valli&Valli                  13.14
136 Jonathan Hall (Aus) Festina                                    13.19
137 Biaggio Conte (Ita) Saeco - Valli&Valli                        14.49
138 Cristian Gasperoni (Ita) Cantina Tollo
139 David Vázquez (Spa) Fuenlabrada
140 Mario Aerts (Bel) Lotto - Adecco
141 César Pérez (Spa) Costa De Almería
142 Ernesto Manchón (Spa) Costa De Almería
143 Borgherisi
144 Mario Traversoni (Ita) Costa De Almería
145 Mauro Zanetti (Ita) Vini Caldirola
146 Alberto Fernández (Spa) Costa De Almería                       16.14
147 Daniele Contrini (Ita) Liquigas-Pata                           17.03
148 Marco Della Vedova (Ita) Lampre-Diakin
149 Juan Manuel Gárate (Ita) Lampre-Diakin                         18.07
150 Mariano Piccoli (Ita) Lampre-Diakin
RADRENNEN HEUTE

    WorldTour

  • Tour de France (2.UWT, FRA)