Frankreich, 29.08. - 20.09.2020

Tour de France (2.UWT)

04.09.2020: 7. Etappe, Millau - Lavaur, 168,0 km

  1. Wout van Aert (Bel, Team Jumbo)                         03:32:03
  2. Edvald Boasson Hagen (Nor, NTT Pro Cycling)
  3. Bryan Coquard (Fra, B&B Hotels)
  4. Christophe Laporte (Fra, Cofidis)
  5. Jasper Stuyven (Bel, Trek)
  6. Clement Venturini (Fra, AG2R la Mondiale)
  7. Hugo Hofstetter (Fra, Israel Start)
  8. Egan Arley Bernal Gomez (Col, Ineos Grenadiers)
  9. Adam Yates (GBr, Mitchelton)
 10. Alejandro Valverde (Esp, Movistar Team)
 11. Hugo Houle (Can, Astana Pro Team)
 12. Julian Alaphilippe (Fra, Deceuninck)
 13. Peter Sagan (Svk, Bora)
 14. Warren Barguil (Fra, Team Arkea)
 15. Mikael Cherel (Fra, AG2R la Mondiale)
 16. Romain Bardet (Fra, AG2R la Mondiale)
 17. Sergio Andres Higuita Garcia (Col, EF Pro Cycling)
 18. Thibaut Pinot (Fra, Groupama)
 19. Emanuel Buchmann (Ger, Bora)
 20. Guillaume Martin (Fra, Cofidis)
 21. Alberto Bettiol (Ita, EF Pro Cycling)
 22. Miguel Angel Lopez Moreno (Col, Astana Pro Team)
 23. Alexey Lutsenko (Kaz, Astana Pro Team)
 24. Luis León Sanchez (Esp, Astana Pro Team)
 25. Tom Dumoulin (Ned, Team Jumbo)
 26. Michael Gogl (Aut, NTT Pro Cycling)
 27. Primoz Roglic (Slo, Team Jumbo)
 28. Nairo Quintana (Col, Team Arkea)
 29. Enric Mas Nicolau (Esp, Movistar Team)
 30. Marc Soler (Esp, Movistar Team)
 31. Rigoberto Uran (Col, EF Pro Cycling)
 32. Cyril Gautier (Fra, B&B Hotels)
 33. Valentin Madouas (Fra, Groupama)
 34. Rudy Molard (Fra, Groupama)
 35. Ion Izaguirre Insausti (Esp, Astana Pro Team)
 36. George Bennett (NZl, Team Jumbo)
 37. Gorka Izagirre Insausti (Esp, Astana Pro Team)
 38. Omar Fraile Matarranz (Esp, Astana Pro Team)
 39. Matthieu Ladagnous (Fra, Groupama)
 40. Sepp Kuss (USA, Team Jumbo)
 41. Stefan Küng (Sui, Groupama)
 42. Michal Kwiatkowski (Pol, Ineos Grenadiers)              00:00:15
 43. Tadej Pogacar (Slo, UAE Team Emirates)                  00:01:21
 44. Sonny Colbrelli (Ita, Bahrain McLaren)                  00:01:21
 45. Matteo Trentin (Ita, CCC Team)                          00:01:21
 46. Mikel Landa Meana (Esp, Bahrain McLaren)                00:01:21
 47. José Rojas (Esp, Movistar Team)                         00:01:21
 48. Carlos Verona Quintanilla (Esp, Movistar Team)          00:01:21
 49. Nelson Oliveira (Por, Movistar Team)                    00:01:21
 50. Dario Cataldo (Ita, Movistar Team)                      00:01:21
 51. Richard Carapaz (Ecu, Ineos Grenadiers)                 00:01:21
 52. Greg Van Avermaet (Bel, CCC Team)                       00:01:21
 53. Fabio Aru (Ita, UAE Team Emirates)                      00:01:21
 54. Damiano Caruso (Ita, Bahrain McLaren)                   00:01:21
 55. Felix Grossschartner (Aut, Bora)                        00:01:21
 56. Roman Kreuziger (Cze, NTT Pro Cycling)                  00:01:21
 57. Luka Mezgec (Slo, Mitchelton)                           00:01:21
 58. Esteban Chaves (Col, Mitchelton)                        00:01:21
 59. Bauke Mollema (Ned, Trek)                               00:01:21
 60. Pierre Rolland (Fra, B&B Hotels)                        00:01:21
 61. Daniel Oss (Ita, Bora)                                  00:01:21
 62. Richie Porte (Aus, Trek)                                00:01:21
 63. Gregor Mühlberger (Aut, Bora)                           00:01:21
 64. Hugh Carthy (GBr, EF Pro Cycling)                       00:01:21
 65. Krists Neilands (Lat, Israel Start)                     00:01:21
 66. Nils Politt (Ger, Israel Start)                         00:01:21
 67. Toms Skujins (Lat, Trek)                                00:01:21
 68. Thomas De Gendt (Bel, Lotto Soudal)                     00:01:21
 69. Jan Polanc (Slo, UAE Team Emirates)                     00:01:21
 70. Lennard Kämna (Ger, Bora)                               00:01:21
 71. Robert Gesink (Ned, Team Jumbo)                         00:01:21
 72. Daniel Martin (Irl, Israel Start)                       00:01:21
 73. David Gaudu (Fra, Groupama)                             00:01:21
 74. Sébastien Reichenbach (Sui, Groupama)                   00:01:21
 75. Michael Valgren (Den, NTT Pro Cycling)                  00:01:21
 76. Connor Swift (GBr, Team Arkea)                          00:01:21
 77. Dylan Van Baarle (Ned, Ineos Grenadiers)                00:01:21
 78. Marco Marcato (Ita, UAE Team Emirates)                  00:01:31
 79. Davide Formolo (Ita, UAE Team Emirates)                 00:01:37
 80. Romain Sicard (Fra, Total Direct Energie)               00:01:21
 81. Pello Bilbao (Esp, Bahrain McLaren)                     00:01:58
 82. Vegard Stake Laengen (Nor, UAE Team Emirates)           00:02:00
 83. Pierre Luc Perichon (Fra, Cofidis)                      00:02:12
 84. Dries Devenyns (Bel, Deceuninck)                        00:02:21
 85. Matej Mohoric (Slo, Bahrain McLaren)                    00:02:26
 86. Christopher Juul Jensen (Den, Mitchelton)               00:02:44
 87. Maximilian Schachmann (Ger, Bora)                       00:03:04
 88. Jonathan Castroviejo Nicolas (Esp, Ineos Grenadiers)    00:03:04
 89. Ilnur Zakarin (Rus, CCC Team)                           00:03:43
 90. Kevin Ledanois (Fra, Team Arkea)                        00:04:16
 91. Andrey Amador (CRc, Ineos Grenadiers)                   00:10:19
 92. Quentin Pacher (Fra, B&B Hotels)                        00:12:36
 93. Tom Van Asbroeck (Bel, Israel Start)                    00:14:32
 94. Edward Theuns (Bel, Trek)                               00:14:32
 95. Oliver Naesen (Bel, AG2R la Mondiale)                   00:14:32
 96. Imanol Erviti (Esp, Movistar Team)                      00:14:32
 97. Bob Jungels (Lux, Deceuninck)                           00:14:32
 98. Tim Declercq (Bel, Deceuninck)                          00:14:32
 99. Guy Niv (Isr, Israel Start)                             00:14:32
100. Ben Hermans (Bel, Israel Start)                         00:14:32
101. Tony Martin (Ger, Team Jumbo)                           00:14:32
102. Neilson Powless (USA, EF Pro Cycling)                   00:14:32
103. Jesus Herrada (Esp, Cofidis)                            00:14:32
104. Nicolas Edet (Fra, Cofidis)                             00:14:32
105. Winner Anacona (Col, Team Arkea)                        00:14:32
106. Domenico Pozzovivo (Ita, NTT Pro Cycling)               00:14:32
107. Fabien Grellier (Fra, Total Direct Energie)             00:14:32
108. Anthony Turgis (Fra, Total Direct Energie)              00:14:32
109. Daryl Impey (RSA, Mitchelton)                           00:14:32
110. Luke Rowe (GBr, Ineos Grenadiers)                       00:14:32
111. Kasper Asgreen (Den, Deceuninck)                        00:14:32
112. Simon Geschke (Ger, CCC Team)                           00:14:32
113. Alexis Vuillermoz (Fra, AG2R la Mondiale)               00:14:32
114. Sam Bennett (Irl, Deceuninck)                           00:14:32
115. Lukas Pöstlberger (Aut, Bora)                           00:14:32
116. Pierre Latour (Fra, AG2R la Mondiale)                   00:14:32
117. Maxime Chevalier (Fra, B&B Hotels)                      00:14:32
118. Cyril Barthe (Fra, B&B Hotels)                          00:14:32
119. Jack Bauer (NZl, Mitchelton)                            00:14:32
120. Nans Peters (Fra, AG2R la Mondiale)                     00:14:32
121. Niklas Eg (Den, Trek)                                   00:14:32
122. Tejay Van Garderen (USA, EF Pro Cycling)                00:14:32
123. Daniel Felipe Martinez Poveda (Col, EF Pro Cycling)     00:14:32
124. Harold Alfonso Tejada Canacue (Col, Astana Pro Team)    00:14:32
125. Alessandro De Marchi (Ita, CCC Team)                    00:14:32
126. Benoit Cosnefroy (Fra, AG2R la Mondiale)                00:14:32
127. Mikel Nieve Iturralde (Esp, Mitchelton)                 00:14:32
128. Niccolò Bonifazio (Ita, Total Direct Energie)           00:14:32
129. David De la Cruz Melgarejo (Esp, UAE Team Emirates)     00:14:32
130. Dayer Quintana (Col, Team Arkea)                        00:14:32
131. Marc Hirschi (Sui, Team Sunweb)                         00:15:54
132. Jasper De Buyst (Bel, Lotto Soudal)                     00:15:54
133. André Greipel (Ger, Israel Start)                       00:15:54
134. Joris Nieuwenhuis (Ned, Team Sunweb)                    00:15:54
135. Casper Phillip Pedersen (Den, Team Sunweb)              00:15:54
136. Amund Grøndahl Jansen (Nor, Team Jumbo)                 00:15:54
137. Tiesj Benoot (Bel, Team Sunweb)                         00:15:54
138. Ryan Gibbons (RSA, NTT Pro Cycling)                     00:15:54
139. Samuel Bewley (NZl, Mitchelton)                         00:15:54
140. Diego Rosa (Ita, Team Arkea)                            00:15:54
141. Pavel Sivakov (Rus, Ineos Grenadiers)                   00:15:54
142. Marco Haller (Aut, Bahrain McLaren)                     00:15:54
143. Jonas Koch (Ger, CCC Team)                              00:15:54
144. Nikias Arndt (Ger, Team Sunweb)                         00:15:54
145. Jens Debusschere (Bel, B&B Hotels)                      00:15:54
146. Kevin Reza (Fra, B&B Hotels)                            00:15:54
147. Maximilian Walscheid (Ger, NTT Pro Cycling)             00:15:54
148. William Bonnet (Fra, Groupama)                          00:15:54
149. Michael Schär (Sui, CCC Team)                           00:15:54
150. Steff Cras (Bel, Lotto Soudal)                          00:15:54
151. Frederik Frison (Bel, Lotto Soudal)                     00:15:54
152. Alexander Kristoff (Nor, UAE Team Emirates)             00:15:54
153. Geoffrey Soupe (Fra, Total Direct Energie)              00:15:54
154. Nicolas Roche (Irl, Team Sunweb)                        00:15:54
155. Kenny Elissonde (Fra, Trek)                             00:15:54
156. Mathieu Burgaudeau (Fra, Total Direct Energie)          00:15:54
157. Wout Poels (Ned, Bahrain McLaren)                       00:15:54
158. Roger Kluge (Ger, Lotto Soudal)                         00:15:54
159. Cees Bol (Ned, Team Sunweb)                             00:15:54
160. Jerome Cousin (Fra, Total Direct Energie)               00:15:54
161. Lilian Calmejane (Fra, Total Direct Energie)            00:15:54
162. Clément Russo (Fra, Team Arkea)                         00:15:54
163. Caleb Ewan (Aus, Lotto Soudal)                          00:15:54
164. Giacomo Nizzolo (Ita, NTT Pro Cycling)                  00:15:54
165. Elia Viviani (Ita, Cofidis)                             00:15:54
166. Rémi Cavagna (Fra, Deceuninck)                          00:15:54
167. Jens Keukeleire (Bel, EF Pro Cycling)                   00:15:54
168. Simone Consonni (Ita, Cofidis)                          00:15:54
169. Michael Mørkøv (Den, Deceuninck)                        00:15:54
170. Mads Pedersen (Den, Trek)                               00:15:54
171. Jan Hirt (Cze, CCC Team)                                00:15:54
172. Søren Kragh Andersen (Den, Team Sunweb)                 00:15:54

Gesamtwertung

  1. Adam Yates (GBr, Mitchelton)                            30:36:00
  2. Primoz Roglic (Slo, Team Jumbo)                         00:00:03
  3. Guillaume Martin (Fra, Cofidis)                         00:00:09
  4. Egan Arley Bernal Gomez (Col, Ineos Grenadiers)         00:00:13
  5. Tom Dumoulin (Ned, Team Jumbo)                          00:00:13
  6. Nairo Quintana (Col, Team Arkea)                        00:00:13
  7. Romain Bardet (Fra, AG2R la Mondiale)                   00:00:13
  8. Miguel Angel Lopez Moreno (Col, Astana Pro Team)        00:00:13
  9. Thibaut Pinot (Fra, Groupama)                           00:00:13
 10. Rigoberto Uran (Col, EF Pro Cycling)                    00:00:13
 11. Julian Alaphilippe (Fra, Deceuninck)                    00:00:15
 12. Emanuel Buchmann (Ger, Bora)                            00:00:22
 13. Enric Mas Nicolau (Esp, Movistar Team)                  00:00:22
 14. Alejandro Valverde (Esp, Movistar Team)                 00:00:34
 15. Sergio Andres Higuita Garcia (Col, EF Pro Cycling)      00:00:41
 16. Tadej Pogacar (Slo, UAE Team Emirates)                  00:01:28
 17. Esteban Chaves (Col, Mitchelton)                        00:01:34
 18. Bauke Mollema (Ned, Trek)                               00:01:34
 19. Mikel Landa Meana (Esp, Bahrain McLaren)                00:01:34
 20. Richie Porte (Aus, Trek)                                00:01:34
 21. Richard Carapaz (Ecu, Ineos Grenadiers)                 00:02:02
 22. Damiano Caruso (Ita, Bahrain McLaren)                   00:02:02
 23. Pierre Rolland (Fra, B&B Hotels)                        00:02:31
 24. Alexey Lutsenko (Kaz, Astana Pro Team)                  00:02:39
 25. Marc Soler (Esp, Movistar Team)                         00:02:40
 26. Greg Van Avermaet (Bel, CCC Team)                       00:03:54
 27. Pello Bilbao (Esp, Bahrain McLaren)                     00:04:30
 28. Fabio Aru (Ita, UAE Team Emirates)                      00:05:06
 29. Rudy Molard (Fra, Groupama)                             00:05:43
 30. Hugh Carthy (GBr, EF Pro Cycling)                       00:05:45
 31. Warren Barguil (Fra, Team Arkea)                        00:05:48
 32. Romain Sicard (Fra, Total Direct Energie)               00:07:48
 33. Sepp Kuss (USA, Team Jumbo)                             00:07:52
 34. Ion Izaguirre Insausti (Esp, Astana Pro Team)           00:08:46
 35. Luis León Sanchez (Esp, Astana Pro Team)               00:09:51
 36. George Bennett (NZl, Team Jumbo)                        00:10:07
 37. Davide Formolo (Ita, UAE Team Emirates)                 00:10:42
 38. Maximilian Schachmann (Ger, Bora)                       00:10:46
 39. Sébastien Reichenbach (Sui, Groupama)                   00:11:47
 40. Michal Kwiatkowski (Pol, Ineos Grenadiers)              00:13:09
 41. Gorka Izagirre Insausti (Esp, Astana Pro Team)          00:13:24
 42. Mikael Cherel (Fra, AG2R la Mondiale)                   00:14:56
 43. Jan Polanc (Slo, UAE Team Emirates)                     00:15:47
 44. Ilnur Zakarin (Rus, CCC Team)                           00:16:39
 45. Domenico Pozzovivo (Ita, NTT Pro Cycling)               00:17:14
 46. Jesus Herrada (Esp, Cofidis)                            00:18:36
 47. Daniel Felipe Martinez Poveda (Col, EF Pro Cycling)     00:18:57
 48. Robert Gesink (Ned, Team Jumbo)                         00:19:52
 49. Jonathan Castroviejo Nicolas (Esp, Ineos Grenadiers)    00:22:02
 50. Wout van Aert (Bel, Team Jumbo)                         00:22:12
 51. Kenny Elissonde (Fra, Trek)                             00:22:20
 52. Nelson Oliveira (Por, Movistar Team)                    00:26:46
 53. Valentin Madouas (Fra, Groupama)                        00:27:31
 54. Nicolas Roche (Irl, Team Sunweb)                        00:27:53
 55. Mikel Nieve Iturralde (Esp, Mitchelton)                 00:28:33
 56. Harold Alfonso Tejada Canacue (Col, Astana Pro Team)    00:30:27
 57. Bob Jungels (Lux, Deceuninck)                           00:30:45
 58. Alexis Vuillermoz (Fra, AG2R la Mondiale)               00:30:56
 59. Gregor Mühlberger (Aut, Bora)                           00:31:13
 60. Cyril Gautier (Fra, B&B Hotels)                         00:33:07
 61. Pierre Latour (Fra, AG2R la Mondiale)                   00:34:15
 62. Winner Anacona (Col, Team Arkea)                        00:34:29
 63. David Gaudu (Fra, Groupama)                             00:34:52
 64. Lennard Kämna (Ger, Bora)                               00:36:32
 65. Felix Grossschartner (Aut, Bora)                        00:36:42
 66. Neilson Powless (USA, EF Pro Cycling)                   00:36:48
 67. Hugo Houle (Can, Astana Pro Team)                       00:37:18
 68. Dario Cataldo (Ita, Movistar Team)                      00:38:05
 69. Alberto Bettiol (Ita, EF Pro Cycling)                   00:38:26
 70. Stefan Küng (Sui, Groupama)                             00:39:54
 71. Ben Hermans (Bel, Israel Start)                         00:41:02
 72. Daniel Martin (Irl, Israel Start)                       00:41:10
 73. Nicolas Edet (Fra, Cofidis)                             00:41:40
 74. Toms Skujins (Lat, Trek)                                00:42:07
 75. Dylan Van Baarle (Ned, Ineos Grenadiers)                00:42:52
 76. Marc Hirschi (Sui, Team Sunweb)                         00:43:58
 77. Jasper Stuyven (Bel, Trek)                              00:44:03
 78. Dries Devenyns (Bel, Deceuninck)                        00:44:11
 79. Niklas Eg (Den, Trek)                                   00:45:17
 80. José Rojas (Esp, Movistar Team)                         00:47:57
 81. Simon Geschke (Ger, CCC Team)                           00:48:07
 82. Krists Neilands (Lat, Israel Start)                     00:48:57
 83. Edvald Boasson Hagen (Nor, NTT Pro Cycling)             00:49:57
 84. Carlos Verona Quintanilla (Esp, Movistar Team)          00:50:30
 85. Diego Rosa (Ita, Team Arkea)                            00:50:45
 86. Omar Fraile Matarranz (Esp, Astana Pro Team)            00:52:43
 87. Michael Valgren (Den, NTT Pro Cycling)                  00:52:57
 88. Clement Venturini (Fra, AG2R la Mondiale)               00:53:38
 89. Daniel Oss (Ita, Bora)                                  00:54:00
 90. Thomas De Gendt (Bel, Lotto Soudal)                     00:54:30
 91. Matthieu Ladagnous (Fra, Groupama)                      00:57:33
 92. Matej Mohoric (Slo, Bahrain McLaren)                    00:57:58
 93. Peter Sagan (Svk, Bora)                                 00:57:59
 94. Søren Kragh Andersen (Den, Team Sunweb)                 00:58:50
 95. Michael Gogl (Aut, NTT Pro Cycling)                     00:59:56
 96. Michael Schär (Sui, CCC Team)                           01:01:14
 97. Alessandro De Marchi (Ita, CCC Team)                    01:02:24
 98. Sonny Colbrelli (Ita, Bahrain McLaren)                  01:03:27
 99. Quentin Pacher (Fra, B&B Hotels)                        01:03:41
100. Tejay Van Garderen (USA, EF Pro Cycling)                01:04:29
101. Jens Keukeleire (Bel, EF Pro Cycling)                   01:05:04
102. Jan Hirt (Cze, CCC Team)                                01:05:40
103. Tom Van Asbroeck (Bel, Israel Start)                    01:06:01
104. Vegard Stake Laengen (Nor, UAE Team Emirates)           01:06:35
105. Marco Marcato (Ita, UAE Team Emirates)                  01:08:28
106. Roman Kreuziger (Cze, NTT Pro Cycling)                  01:09:42
107. Pierre Luc Perichon (Fra, Cofidis)                      01:10:37
108. Christopher Juul Jensen (Den, Mitchelton)               01:10:37
109. Matteo Trentin (Ita, CCC Team)                          01:10:43
110. Nils Politt (Ger, Israel Start)                         01:11:06
111. Nans Peters (Fra, AG2R la Mondiale)                     01:11:29
112. Andrey Amador (CRc, Ineos Grenadiers)                   01:11:38
113. Oliver Naesen (Bel, AG2R la Mondiale)                   01:12:05
114. Hugo Hofstetter (Fra, Israel Start)                     01:12:33
115. Connor Swift (GBr, Team Arkea)                          01:12:36
116. Kasper Asgreen (Den, Deceuninck)                        01:13:24
117. Imanol Erviti (Esp, Movistar Team)                      01:13:38
118. Cyril Barthe (Fra, B&B Hotels)                          01:14:24
119. Jack Bauer (NZl, Mitchelton)                            01:16:47
120. Luka Mezgec (Slo, Mitchelton)                           01:16:51
121. Tiesj Benoot (Bel, Team Sunweb)                         01:16:59
122. Bryan Coquard (Fra, B&B Hotels)                         01:17:31
123. Christophe Laporte (Fra, Cofidis)                       01:18:12
124. Jonas Koch (Ger, CCC Team)                              01:18:15
125. Tim Declercq (Bel, Deceuninck)                          01:18:25
126. Edward Theuns (Bel, Trek)                               01:19:27
127. Dayer Quintana (Col, Team Arkea)                        01:19:33
128. Rémi Cavagna (Fra, Deceuninck)                          01:19:33
129. Daryl Impey (RSA, Mitchelton)                           01:19:50
130. Amund Grøndahl Jansen (Nor, Team Jumbo)                 01:20:04
131. Casper Phillip Pedersen (Den, Team Sunweb)              01:21:22
132. Joris Nieuwenhuis (Ned, Team Sunweb)                    01:22:08
133. Tony Martin (Ger, Team Jumbo)                           01:22:24
134. Kevin Ledanois (Fra, Team Arkea)                        01:23:07
135. Lukas Pöstlberger (Aut, Bora)                           01:24:43
136. Anthony Turgis (Fra, Total Direct Energie)              01:27:23
137. Mathieu Burgaudeau (Fra, Total Direct Energie)          01:29:28
138. Guy Niv (Isr, Israel Start)                             01:29:54
139. Elia Viviani (Ita, Cofidis)                             01:30:45
140. Maxime Chevalier (Fra, B&B Hotels)                      01:30:52
141. Benoit Cosnefroy (Fra, AG2R la Mondiale)                01:30:58
142. Alexander Kristoff (Nor, UAE Team Emirates)             01:32:39
143. Ryan Gibbons (RSA, NTT Pro Cycling)                     01:32:54
144. Fabien Grellier (Fra, Total Direct Energie)             01:33:39
145. Sam Bennett (Irl, Deceuninck)                           01:33:40
146. Giacomo Nizzolo (Ita, NTT Pro Cycling)                  01:33:42
147. Cees Bol (Ned, Team Sunweb)                             01:33:47
148. Clément Russo (Fra, Team Arkea)                         01:33:57
149. Kevin Reza (Fra, B&B Hotels)                            01:33:59
150. Caleb Ewan (Aus, Lotto Soudal)                          01:34:03
151. Jens Debusschere (Bel, B&B Hotels)                      01:34:05
152. Jasper De Buyst (Bel, Lotto Soudal)                     01:34:13
153. Michael Mørkøv (Den, Deceuninck)                        01:34:14
154. Lilian Calmejane (Fra, Total Direct Energie)            01:34:18
155. Luke Rowe (GBr, Ineos Grenadiers)                       01:34:42
156. Mads Pedersen (Den, Trek)                               01:34:44
157. Maximilian Walscheid (Ger, NTT Pro Cycling)             01:34:59
158. Simone Consonni (Ita, Cofidis)                          01:35:14
159. André Greipel (Ger, Israel Start)                       01:36:35
160. Geoffrey Soupe (Fra, Total Direct Energie)              01:36:46
161. Marco Haller (Aut, Bahrain McLaren)                     01:36:56
162. Samuel Bewley (NZl, Mitchelton)                         01:38:19
163. David De la Cruz Melgarejo (Esp, UAE Team Emirates)     01:39:47
164. Frederik Frison (Bel, Lotto Soudal)                     01:40:08
165. Nikias Arndt (Ger, Team Sunweb)                         01:40:29
166. Roger Kluge (Ger, Lotto Soudal)                         01:40:36
167. William Bonnet (Fra, Groupama)                          01:41:09
168. Wout Poels (Ned, Bahrain McLaren)                       01:42:36
169. Niccolò Bonifazio (Ita, Total Direct Energie)           01:44:20
170. Steff Cras (Bel, Lotto Soudal)                          01:50:02
171. Jerome Cousin (Fra, Total Direct Energie)               01:54:34
172. Pavel Sivakov (Rus, Ineos Grenadiers)                   01:55:54

Sonderwertung

Punktewertung:
  1. Peter Sagan (Svk, Bora)                                      138
  2. Sam Bennett (Irl, Deceuninck)                                129
  3. Wout van Aert (Bel, Team Jumbo)                              106
  4. Bryan Coquard (Fra, B&B Hotels)                              105
  5. Alexander Kristoff (Nor, UAE Team Emirates)                   93
  6. Matteo Trentin (Ita, CCC Team)                                91
  7. Julian Alaphilippe (Fra, Deceuninck)                          82
  8. Caleb Ewan (Aus, Lotto Soudal)                                75
  9. Greg Van Avermaet (Bel, CCC Team)                             64
 10. Cees Bol (Ned, Team Sunweb)                                   62
 11. Giacomo Nizzolo (Ita, NTT Pro Cycling)                        61
 12. Alexey Lutsenko (Kaz, Astana Pro Team)                        56
 13. Edvald Boasson Hagen (Nor, NTT Pro Cycling)                   50
 14. Daniel Oss (Ita, Bora)                                        48
 15. Adam Yates (GBr, Mitchelton)                                  44
 16. Tadej Pogacar (Slo, UAE Team Emirates)                        42
 17. Jasper Stuyven (Bel, Trek)                                    41
 18. Michael Mørkøv (Den, Deceuninck)                              41
 19. Hugo Hofstetter (Fra, Israel Start)                           37
 20. Niccolò Bonifazio (Ita, Total Direct Energie)                 36
 21. Egan Arley Bernal Gomez (Col, Ineos Grenadiers)               34
 22. Bauke Mollema (Ned, Trek)                                     34
 23. Primoz Roglic (Slo, Team Jumbo)                               33
 24. Jesus Herrada (Esp, Cofidis)                                  33
 25. Luka Mezgec (Slo, Mitchelton)                                 30
 26. Mads Pedersen (Den, Trek)                                     30
 27. Guillaume Martin (Fra, Cofidis)                               28
 28. Neilson Powless (USA, EF Pro Cycling)                         28
 29. Christophe Laporte (Fra, Cofidis)                             28
 30. Clement Venturini (Fra, AG2R la Mondiale)                     26
 31. Marc Hirschi (Sui, Team Sunweb)                               25
 32. Nairo Quintana (Col, Team Arkea)                              23
 33. Elia Viviani (Ita, Cofidis)                                   23
 34. Michael Schär (Sui, CCC Team)                                 20
 35. Nils Politt (Ger, Israel Start)                               20
 36. Jerome Cousin (Fra, Total Direct Energie)                     20
 37. Maximilian Schachmann (Ger, Bora)                             20
 38. Sergio Andres Higuita Garcia (Col, EF Pro Cycling)            17
 39. Cyril Gautier (Fra, B&B Hotels)                               17
 40. Edward Theuns (Bel, Trek)                                     17
 41. Mathieu Burgaudeau (Fra, Total Direct Energie)                17
 42. Miguel Angel Lopez Moreno (Col, Astana Pro Team)              15
 43. Esteban Chaves (Col, Mitchelton)                              15
 44. Toms Skujins (Lat, Trek)                                      15
 45. Tiesj Benoot (Bel, Team Sunweb)                               15
 46. Fabien Grellier (Fra, Total Direct Energie)                   15
 47. Thibaut Pinot (Fra, Groupama)                                 14
 48. Michal Kwiatkowski (Pol, Ineos Grenadiers)                    14
 49. Michael Gogl (Aut, NTT Pro Cycling)                           13
 50. Quentin Pacher (Fra, B&B Hotels)                              13
 51. Rémi Cavagna (Fra, Deceuninck)                                12
 52. Nicolas Roche (Irl, Team Sunweb)                              11
 53. Alexis Vuillermoz (Fra, AG2R la Mondiale)                     11
 54. Kasper Asgreen (Den, Deceuninck)                              11
 55. Alejandro Valverde (Esp, Movistar Team)                       10
 56. Felix Grossschartner (Aut, Bora)                              10
 57. Hugo Houle (Can, Astana Pro Team)                             10
 58. Krists Neilands (Lat, Israel Start)                           10
 59. Mikel Landa Meana (Esp, Bahrain McLaren)                       9
 60. Richard Carapaz (Ecu, Ineos Grenadiers)                        9
 61. Gregor Mühlberger (Aut, Bora)                                  9
 62. Benoit Cosnefroy (Fra, AG2R la Mondiale)                       9
 63. Tom Dumoulin (Ned, Team Jumbo)                                 8
 64. Nelson Oliveira (Por, Movistar Team)                           8
 65. Lukas Pöstlberger (Aut, Bora)                                  8
 66. Anthony Turgis (Fra, Total Direct Energie)                     8
 67. Roger Kluge (Ger, Lotto Soudal)                                8
 68. Damiano Caruso (Ita, Bahrain McLaren)                          7
 69. Alberto Bettiol (Ita, EF Pro Cycling)                          7
 70. Maximilian Walscheid (Ger, NTT Pro Cycling)                    7
 71. Christopher Juul Jensen (Den, Mitchelton)                      6
 72. Oliver Naesen (Bel, AG2R la Mondiale)                          6
 73. Tom Van Asbroeck (Bel, Israel Start)                           5
 74. Lennard Kämna (Ger, Bora)                                      4
 75. Nicolas Edet (Fra, Cofidis)                                    4
 76. Jonas Koch (Ger, CCC Team)                                     4
 77. Casper Phillip Pedersen (Den, Team Sunweb)                     4
 78. Geoffrey Soupe (Fra, Total Direct Energie)                     4
 79. Richie Porte (Aus, Trek)                                       3
 80. Warren Barguil (Fra, Team Arkea)                               3
 81. Jack Bauer (NZl, Mitchelton)                                   3
 82. Rigoberto Uran (Col, EF Pro Cycling)                           2
 83. Mikael Cherel (Fra, AG2R la Mondiale)                          2
 84. Pierre Latour (Fra, AG2R la Mondiale)                          2
 85. Cyril Barthe (Fra, B&B Hotels)                                 2
 86. Dries Devenyns (Bel, Deceuninck)                               1
 87. Sonny Colbrelli (Ita, Bahrain McLaren)                         1
 88. Simon Geschke (Ger, CCC Team)                                 -6
 89. Hugh Carthy (GBr, EF Pro Cycling)                            -13

Bergwertung:
  1. Benoit Cosnefroy (Fra, AG2R la Mondiale)                      25
  2. Michael Gogl (Aut, NTT Pro Cycling)                           12
  3. Nicolas Roche (Irl, Team Sunweb)                              11
  4. Primoz Roglic (Slo, Team Jumbo)                               10
  5. Alexey Lutsenko (Kaz, Astana Pro Team)                        10
  6. Jesus Herrada (Esp, Cofidis)                                   9
  7. Tadej Pogacar (Slo, UAE Team Emirates)                         8
  8. Quentin Pacher (Fra, B&B Hotels)                               7
  9. Greg Van Avermaet (Bel, CCC Team)                              7
 10. Guillaume Martin (Fra, Cofidis)                                6
 11. Toms Skujins (Lat, Trek)                                       6
 12. Kasper Asgreen (Den, Deceuninck)                               6
 13. Nairo Quintana (Col, Team Arkea)                               4
 14. Neilson Powless (USA, EF Pro Cycling)                          4
 15. Thomas De Gendt (Bel, Lotto Soudal)                            3
 16. Jerome Cousin (Fra, Total Direct Energie)                      3
 17. Robert Gesink (Ned, Team Jumbo)                                3
 18. Krists Neilands (Lat, Israel Start)                            2
 19. Michael Schär (Sui, CCC Team)                                  2
 20. Fabien Grellier (Fra, Total Direct Energie)                    2
 21. Julian Alaphilippe (Fra, Deceuninck)                           2
 22. Cyril Gautier (Fra, B&B Hotels)                                2
 23. Marc Hirschi (Sui, Team Sunweb)                                2
 24. Nils Politt (Ger, Israel Start)                                2
 25. Lukas Pöstlberger (Aut, Bora)                                  2
 26. Miguel Angel Lopez Moreno (Col, Astana Pro Team)               1
 27. Fabio Aru (Ita, UAE Team Emirates)                             1
 28. Wout van Aert (Bel, Team Jumbo)                                1
 29. Gregor Mühlberger (Aut, Bora)                                  1
 30. Hugh Carthy (GBr, EF Pro Cycling)                             -1
 31. Simon Geschke (Ger, CCC Team)                                 -2

Nachwuchswertung:
  1. Egan Arley Bernal Gomez (Col, Ineos Grenadiers)         30:36:13
  2. Enric Mas Nicolau (Esp, Movistar Team)                  00:00:09
  3. Sergio Andres Higuita Garcia (Col, EF Pro Cycling)      00:00:28
  4. Tadej Pogacar (Slo, UAE Team Emirates)                  00:01:15
  5. Daniel Felipe Martinez Poveda (Col, EF Pro Cycling)     00:18:44
  6. Valentin Madouas (Fra, Groupama)                        00:27:18
  7. Harold Alfonso Tejada Canacue (Col, Astana Pro Team)    00:30:14
  8. David Gaudu (Fra, Groupama)                             00:34:39
  9. Lennard Kämna (Ger, Bora)                               00:36:19
 10. Neilson Powless (USA, EF Pro Cycling)                   00:36:35
 11. Marc Hirschi (Sui, Team Sunweb)                         00:43:45
 12. Niklas Eg (Den, Trek)                                   00:45:04
 13. Connor Swift (GBr, Team Arkea)                          01:12:23
 14. Kasper Asgreen (Den, Deceuninck)                        01:13:11
 15. Cyril Barthe (Fra, B&B Hotels)                          01:14:11
 16. Rémi Cavagna (Fra, Deceuninck)                          01:19:20
 17. Casper Phillip Pedersen (Den, Team Sunweb)              01:21:09
 18. Joris Nieuwenhuis (Ned, Team Sunweb)                    01:21:55
 19. Mathieu Burgaudeau (Fra, Total Direct Energie)          01:29:15
 20. Maxime Chevalier (Fra, B&B Hotels)                      01:30:39
 21. Benoit Cosnefroy (Fra, AG2R la Mondiale)                01:30:45
 22. Cees Bol (Ned, Team Sunweb)                             01:33:34
 23. Clément Russo (Fra, Team Arkea)                         01:33:44
 24. Mads Pedersen (Den, Trek)                               01:34:31
 25. Steff Cras (Bel, Lotto Soudal)                          01:49:49
 26. Pavel Sivakov (Rus, Ineos Grenadiers)                   01:55:41

Teamwertung:
  1. EF Pro Cycling                                          91:48:46
  2. Team Jumbo-Visma                                        00:01:29
  3. Astana Pro Team                                         00:02:16
  4. Movistar Team                                           00:02:50
  5. Trek-Segafredo                                          00:03:58
  6. Groupama-FDJ                                            00:05:36
  7. Bahrain McLaren                                         00:06:43
  8. AG2R la Mondiale                                        00:07:14
  9. Ineos Grenadiers                                        00:07:59
 10. UAE Team Emirates                                       00:08:44
 11. Mitchelton-Scott                                        00:11:32
 12. Team Arkea-Samsic                                       00:19:05
 13. Cofidis                                                 00:23:22
 14. Bora-Hansgrohe                                          00:33:07
 15. CCC Team                                                00:48:21
 16. Deceuninck-Quick-Step                                   00:59:28
 17. B&B Hotels-Vital Concept                                01:21:07
 18. Israel Start-Up Nation                                  01:32:09
 19. NTT Pro Cycling                                         01:37:15
 20. Team Sunweb                                             01:58:39
 21. Total Direct Energie                                    02:38:39
 22. Lotto Soudal                                            03:48:17
RADRENNEN HEUTE

    WorldTour

  • La Vuelta ciclista a España (2.UWT, ESP)
  • Giro d´Italia (1.UWT, ITA)