Spanien, 24.08. - 15.09.2019

Vuelta a España (2.UWT)

13.09.2019: 19. Etappe, Avila - Toledo, 166,0 km

  1. Rémi Cavagna (Deceuninck)                               03:43:34
  2. Sam Bennett (Bora)                                        +00:05
  3. Zdenek Štybar (Deceuninck)                                +00:05
  4. Philippe Gilbert (Deceuninck)                             +00:05
  5. Alejandro Valverde (Movistar Team)                        +00:05
  6. Tosh Van Der Sande (Lotto Soudal)                         +00:05
  7. Dylan Teuns (Bahrain)                                     +00:05
  8. Tadej Pogacar (Uae Team Emirates)                         +00:05
  9. Miguel Angel Lopez Moreno (Astana Pro Team)               +00:05
 10. Primož Roglic (Team Jumbo)                                +00:05
 11. Damien Touze (Cofidis, Solutions Credits)                 +00:05
 12. Wilco Kelderman (Team Sunweb)                             +00:05
 13. Dion Smith (Mitchelton)                                   +00:05
 14. Dorian Godon (Ag2r La Mondiale)                           +00:05
 15. Alexander Aranburu Deba (Caja Rural)                      +00:05
 16. Jonas Koch (Ccc Team)                                     +00:05
 17. Clement Venturini (Ag2r La Mondiale)                      +00:05
 18. Carl Fredrik Hagen (Lotto Soudal)                         +00:05
 19. Ruben Guerreiro (Team Katusha Alpecin)                    +00:05
 20. Nairo Quintana (Movistar Team)                            +00:05
 21. Gianluca Brambilla (Trek)                                 +00:05
 22. Rafal Majka (Bora)                                        +00:05
 23. Sergio Andres Higuita Garcia (Ef Education First)         +00:05
 24. Jon Aberasturi Izaga (Caja Rural)                         +00:05
 25. Cyril Barthe (Euskadi Basque Country)                     +00:05
 26. Tao Geoghegan Hart (Team Ineos)                           +00:05
 27. Nicolas Edet (Cofidis, Solutions Credits)                 +00:05
 28. Jetse Bol (Burgos Bh)                                     +00:05
 29. Marc Soler (Movistar Team)                                +00:05
 30. John Degenkolb (Trek)                                     +00:05
 31. Hermann Pernsteiner (Bahrain)                             +00:05
 32. Mikel Nieve Iturralde (Mitchelton)                        +00:05
 33. François Bidard (Ag2r La Mondiale)                        +00:05
 34. Luis León Sanchez (Astana Pro Team)                       +00:05
 35. José Rojas (Movistar Team)                                +00:05
 36. Oscar Rodriguez Garaicoechea (Euskadi Basque Country)     +00:05
 37. Clément Chevrier (Ag2r La Mondiale)                       +00:27
 38. Aritz Bagues Kalparsoro (Euskadi Basque Country)          +00:27
 39. Michael Storer (Team Sunweb)                              +00:27
 40. Enrico Battaglin (Team Katusha Alpecin)                   +00:27
 41. Jhoan Esteban Chaves Rubio (Mitchelton)                   +00:30
 42. Edward Theuns (Trek)                                      +00:33
 43. Romain Seigle (Groupama)                                  +00:37
 44. Edvald Boasson Hagen (Team Dimension Data)                +00:41
 45. Martijn Tusveld (Team Sunweb)                             +00:41
 46. Neilson Powless (Team Jumbo)                              +00:41
 47. Fernando Barcelo Aragon (Euskadi Basque Country)          +00:44
 48. James Knox (Deceuninck)                                   +00:44
 49. Niklas Eg (Trek)                                          +00:47
 50. Jose Herrada (Cofidis, Solutions Credits)                 +00:47
 51. Sebastian Henao Gomez (Team Ineos)                        +00:47
 52. Jakob Fuglsang (Astana Pro Team)                          +01:02
 53. Benjamin King (Team Dimension Data)                       +01:02
 54. Sergio Luis Henao Montoya (Uae Team Emirates)             +01:02
 55. Tim Declercq (Deceuninck)                                 +01:17
 56. Szymon Sajnok (Ccc Team)                                  +01:21
 57. Jacopo Mosca (Trek)                                       +01:25
 58. Steve Morabito (Groupama)                                 +01:25
 59. Heinrich Haussler (Bahrain)                               +01:31
 60. Jaco Venter (Team Dimension Data)                         +01:39
 61. Salvatore Puccio (Team Ineos)                             +01:39
 62. Ben O'connor (Team Dimension Data)                        +01:43
 63. Silvan Dillier (Ag2r La Mondiale)                         +01:47
 64. Nikias Arndt (Team Sunweb)                                +01:52
 65. Tsgabu Gebremaryam Grmay (Mitchelton)                     +01:58
 66. Bruno Armirail (Groupama)                                 +01:58
 67. Jesus Ezquerra Muela (Burgos Bh)                          +02:17
 68. Ion Izaguirre Insausti (Astana Pro Team)                  +02:31
 69. Jonathan Lastra Martinez (Caja Rural)                     +02:31
 70. Lennard Hofstede (Team Jumbo)                             +02:36
 71. Alex Kirsch (Trek)                                        +02:47
 72. Wout Poels (Team Ineos)                                   +03:17
 73. Sam Bewley (Mitchelton)                                   +03:17
 74. Owain Doull (Team Ineos)                                  +03:20
 75. Shane Archbold (Bora)                                     +03:33
 76. G Lawson Craddock (Ef Education First)                    +04:15
 77. Peter Stetina (Trek)                                      +04:31
 78. Pawel Poljanski (Bora)                                    +04:38
 79. Felix Grossschartner (Bora)                               +05:14
 80. Sander Armee (Lotto Soudal)                               +05:33
 81. Yukiya Arashiro (Bahrain)                                 +05:33
 82. Oliviero Troia (Uae Team Emirates)                        +05:40
 83. Francisco Jose Ventoso Alberdi (Ccc Team)                 +05:40
 84. Gorka Izagirre Insausti (Astana Pro Team)                 +05:40
 85. Imanol Erviti (Movistar Team)                             +05:40
 86. Hector Saez Benito (Euskadi Basque Country)               +05:40
 87. Nelson Oliveira (Movistar Team)                           +05:40
 88. Pierre Latour (Ag2r La Mondiale)                          +05:43
 89. Casper Phillip Pedersen (Team Sunweb)                     +05:43
 90. Ian Stannard (Team Ineos)                                 +05:43
 91. Marc Sarreau (Groupama)                                   +05:43
 92. Rob Power (Team Sunweb)                                   +05:52
 93. Damien Howson (Mitchelton)                                +05:52
 94. Steff Cras (Team Katusha Alpecin)                         +05:52
 95. Daniel Navarro Garcia (Team Katusha Alpecin)              +05:52
 96. Luka Pibernik (Bahrain)                                   +05:52
 97. Matteo Fabbro (Team Katusha Alpecin)                      +05:52
 98. Kiel Reijnen (Trek)                                       +05:52
 99. Mitchell Docker (Ef Education First)                      +05:52
100. Logan Owen (Ef Education First)                           +05:52
101. Daniel Felipe Martinez Poveda (Ef Education First)        +05:52
102. Tomasz Marczynski (Lotto Soudal)                          +06:06
103. Viacheslav Kuznetsov (Team Katusha Alpecin)               +06:12
104. Maximilian Richard Walscheid (Team Sunweb)                +06:32
105. David De La Cruz Melgarejo (Team Ineos)                   +06:40
106. Juan Sebastian Molano Benavides (Uae Team Emirates)       +06:50
107. Dario Cataldo (Astana Pro Team)                           +07:56
108. Nathan Van Hooydonck (Ccc Team)                           +08:17
109. Pawel Bernas (Ccc Team)                                   +08:44
110. Jorge Arcas (Movistar Team)                               +08:54
111. Fernando Gaviria Rendon (Uae Team Emirates)               +08:54
112. Mark Padun (Bahrain)                                      +08:56
113. Antonio Pedrero (Movistar Team)                           +08:58
114. Fabio Jakobsen (Deceuninck)                               +09:40
115. Thomas De Gendt (Lotto Soudal)                            +09:45
116. Rasmus Fossum Tiller (Team Dimension Data)                +14:55
117. Angel Madrazo Ruiz (Burgos Bh)                            +15:06
118. Omar Fraile Matarranz (Astana Pro Team)                   +15:06
119. Nicholas Dlamini (Team Dimension Data)                    +15:06
120. Willem Jakobus Smit (Team Katusha Alpecin)                +15:06
121. Jhon Darwin Atapuma Hurtado (Cofidis, Solutions Credits)  +15:06
122. Kilian Frankiny (Groupama)                                +15:06
123. Mikel Bizkarra Etxegibel (Euskadi Basque Country)         +15:06
124. Mikel Iturria Segurola (Euskadi Basque Country)           +15:06
125. Louis Meintjes (Team Dimension Data)                      +15:06
126. Cristian Rodriguez Martin (Caja Rural)                    +15:06
127. Luis Angel Mate Mardones (Cofidis, Solutions Credits)     +15:06
128. Gonzalo Serrano Rodriguez (Caja Rural)                    +15:06
129. Sergio Pardilla Bellon (Caja Rural)                       +15:06
130. Jorge Cubero Galvez (Burgos Bh)                           +15:06
131. Nicholas Schultz (Mitchelton)                             +15:06
132. Pavel Kochetkov (Team Katusha Alpecin)                    +15:06
133. Diego Rubio Hernandez (Burgos Bh)                         +15:06
134. William Barta (Ccc Team)                                  +15:06
135. Oscar Cabedo Carda (Burgos Bh)                            +15:06
136. Quentin Jauregui (Ag2r La Mondiale)                       +15:06
137. Geoffrey Bouchard (Ag2r La Mondiale)                      +15:06
138. Manuele Boaro (Astana Pro Team)                           +15:06
139. Jelle Wallays (Lotto Soudal)                              +15:26
140. Harm Vanhoucke (Lotto Soudal)                             +15:26
141. Tobias Ludvigsson (Groupama)                              +15:26
142. Ricardo Vilela (Burgos Bh)                                +15:26
143. Sergio Samitier Samitier (Euskadi Basque Country)         +15:26
144. Domen Novak (Bahrain)                                     +15:26
145. Nuno Matos (Burgos Bh)                                    +15:26
146. Valerio Conti (Uae Team Emirates)                         +15:26
147. Eros Capecchi (Deceuninck)                                +15:29
148. Stéphane Rossetto (Cofidis, Solutions Credits)            +15:29
149. Robert Gesink (Team Jumbo)                                +15:32
150. George Bennett (Team Jumbo)                               +15:32
151. Sepp Kuss (Team Jumbo)                                    +15:32
152. Sergei Chernetskii (Caja Rural)                           +15:32
153. Maximiliano Ariel Richeze (Deceuninck)                    +15:46
154. Jean-pierre Drucker (Bora)                                +15:46

Gesamtwertung

  1. Primož Roglic (Team Jumbo)                              75:00:33
  2. Alejandro Valverde (Movistar Team)                        +02:50
  3. Nairo Quintana (Movistar Team)                            +03:31
  4. Miguel Angel Lopez Moreno (Astana Pro Team)               +04:17
  5. Tadej Pogacar (Uae Team Emirates)                         +04:49
  6. Rafal Majka (Bora)                                        +07:46
  7. Wilco Kelderman (Team Sunweb)                             +09:46
  8. Carl Fredrik Hagen (Lotto Soudal)                         +11:50
  9. James Knox (Deceuninck)                                   +13:23
 10. Marc Soler (Movistar Team)                                +21:09
 11. Mikel Nieve Iturralde (Mitchelton)                        +22:16
 12. Jakob Fuglsang (Astana Pro Team)                          +23:26
 13. Dylan Teuns (Bahrain)                                     +23:58
 14. Sergio Andres Higuita Garcia (Ef Education First)         +32:09
 15. Hermann Pernsteiner (Bahrain)                             +33:49
 16. Ion Izaguirre Insausti (Astana Pro Team)                  +39:14
 17. Ruben Guerreiro (Team Katusha Alpecin)                    +40:14
 18. Nicolas Edet (Cofidis, Solutions Credits)                 +43:00
 19. Jhoan Esteban Chaves Rubio (Mitchelton)                   +43:36
 20. Kilian Frankiny (Groupama)                             +01:02:26
 21. Tao Geoghegan Hart (Team Ineos)                        +01:02:52
 22. Oscar Rodriguez Garaicoechea (Euskadi Basque Country)  +01:04:10
 23. Luis León Sanchez (Astana Pro Team)                    +01:07:42
 24. Robert Gesink (Team Jumbo)                             +01:11:47
 25. Neilson Powless (Team Jumbo)                           +01:14:44
 26. Ben O´connor (Team Dimension Data)                     +01:16:26
 27. François Bidard (Ag2r La Mondiale)                     +01:16:38
 28. Martijn Tusveld (Team Sunweb)                          +01:17:06
 29. Sepp Kuss (Team Jumbo)                                 +01:18:13
 30. Peter Stetina (Trek)                                   +01:23:00
 31. Niklas Eg (Trek)                                       +01:31:42
 32. José Rojas (Movistar Team)                             +01:32:52
 33. Philippe Gilbert (Deceuninck)                          +01:38:14
 34. Wout Poels (Team Ineos)                                +01:40:30
 35. George Bennett (Team Jumbo)                            +01:42:38
 36. Geoffrey Bouchard (Ag2r La Mondiale)                   +01:48:46
 37. Gianluca Brambilla (Trek)                              +01:50:52
 38. Pierre Latour (Ag2r La Mondiale)                       +01:51:49
 39. Sergio Luis Henao Montoya (Uae Team Emirates)          +01:55:42
 40. Cristian Rodriguez Martin (Caja Rural)                 +01:55:56
 41. Louis Meintjes (Team Dimension Data)                   +01:58:42
 42. Benjamin King (Team Dimension Data)                    +02:00:16
 43. Daniel Navarro Garcia (Team Katusha Alpecin)           +02:00:41
 44. Daniel Felipe Martinez Poveda (Ef Education First)     +02:02:10
 45. Felix Grossschartner (Bora)                            +02:02:37
 46. Sebastian Henao Gomez (Team Ineos)                     +02:02:55
 47. Tobias Ludvigsson (Groupama)                           +02:06:35
 48. Nelson Oliveira (Movistar Team)                        +02:08:35
 49. Antonio Pedrero (Movistar Team)                        +02:08:41
 50. G Lawson Craddock (Ef Education First)                 +02:12:25
 51. Tosh Van Der Sande (Lotto Soudal)                      +02:16:23
 52. Rémi Cavagna (Deceuninck)                              +02:17:24
 53. Mikel Bizkarra Etxegibel (Euskadi Basque Country)      +02:18:51
 54. Tsgabu Gebremaryam Grmay (Mitchelton)                  +02:19:27
 55. David De La Cruz Melgarejo (Team Ineos)                +02:20:51
 56. Thomas De Gendt (Lotto Soudal)                         +02:21:40
 57. Zdenek Štybar (Deceuninck)                             +02:22:29
 58. Damien Howson (Mitchelton)                             +02:23:22
 59. Matteo Fabbro (Team Katusha Alpecin)                   +02:26:48
 60. Gorka Izagirre Insausti (Astana Pro Team)              +02:28:03
 61. Imanol Erviti (Movistar Team)                          +02:28:11
 62. Pawel Poljanski (Bora)                                 +02:28:23
 63. Dario Cataldo (Astana Pro Team)                        +02:33:31
 64. Valerio Conti (Uae Team Emirates)                      +02:36:41
 65. Nikias Arndt (Team Sunweb)                             +02:37:25
 66. Sander Armee (Lotto Soudal)                            +02:37:28
 67. Clément Chevrier (Ag2r La Mondiale)                    +02:39:35
 68. Jonas Koch (Ccc Team)                                  +02:40:30
 69. Jhon Darwin Atapuma Hurtado (Cofidis, Solutions Credits)+02:42:09
 70. Nicholas Schultz (Mitchelton)                          +02:43:10
 71. Dorian Godon (Ag2r La Mondiale)                        +02:44:57
 72. Steff Cras (Team Katusha Alpecin)                      +02:48:05
 73. Tim Declercq (Deceuninck)                              +02:49:24
 74. Owain Doull (Team Ineos)                               +02:50:11
 75. Steve Morabito (Groupama)                              +02:50:23
 76. Hector Saez Benito (Euskadi Basque Country)            +02:51:12
 77. Jacopo Mosca (Trek)                                    +02:53:52
 78. Mikel Iturria Segurola (Euskadi Basque Country)        +02:54:09
 79. Omar Fraile Matarranz (Astana Pro Team)                +02:54:26
 80. Cyril Barthe (Euskadi Basque Country)                  +02:54:33
 81. Sergio Pardilla Bellon (Caja Rural)                    +02:54:43
 82. Jose Herrada (Cofidis, Solutions Credits)              +02:54:57
 83. Romain Seigle (Groupama)                               +02:55:03
 84. Quentin Jauregui (Ag2r La Mondiale)                    +02:55:14
 85. Mark Padun (Bahrain)                                   +02:57:01
 86. Silvan Dillier (Ag2r La Mondiale)                      +02:58:17
 87. Tomasz Marczynski (Lotto Soudal)                       +02:59:26
 88. Clement Venturini (Ag2r La Mondiale)                   +03:00:24
 89. Bruno Armirail (Groupama)                              +03:00:29
 90. Salvatore Puccio (Team Ineos)                          +03:00:39
 91. Fernando Barcelo Aragon (Euskadi Basque Country)       +03:03:16
 92. Edvald Boasson Hagen (Team Dimension Data)             +03:03:49
 93. Dion Smith (Mitchelton)                                +03:05:08
 94. Pavel Kochetkov (Team Katusha Alpecin)                 +03:05:24
 95. Alexander Aranburu Deba (Caja Rural)                   +03:06:44
 96. Francisco Jose Ventoso Alberdi (Ccc Team)              +03:08:39
 97. Jorge Arcas (Movistar Team)                            +03:14:21
 98. Jonathan Lastra Martinez (Caja Rural)                  +03:20:26
 99. Casper Phillip Pedersen (Team Sunweb)                  +03:22:33
100. Michael Storer (Team Sunweb)                           +03:24:35
101. Sam Bewley (Mitchelton)                                +03:24:51
102. Jetse Bol (Burgos Bh)                                  +03:26:20
103. Ricardo Vilela (Burgos Bh)                             +03:27:00
104. Ian Stannard (Team Ineos)                              +03:28:22
105. Nicholas Dlamini (Team Dimension Data)                 +03:28:41
106. Damien Touze (Cofidis, Solutions Credits)              +03:31:10
107. Rob Power (Team Sunweb)                                +03:34:05
108. Luka Pibernik (Bahrain)                                +03:35:14
109. Sergei Chernetskii (Caja Rural)                        +03:36:57
110. Enrico Battaglin (Team Katusha Alpecin)                +03:41:34
111. Harm Vanhoucke (Lotto Soudal)                          +03:43:05
112. Aritz Bagues Kalparsoro (Euskadi Basque Country)       +03:45:11
113. Luis Angel Mate Mardones (Cofidis, Solutions Credits)  +03:46:28
114. Nathan Van Hooydonck (Ccc Team)                        +03:46:58
115. Oscar Cabedo Carda (Burgos Bh)                         +03:48:12
116. Jesus Ezquerra Muela (Burgos Bh)                       +03:48:31
117. Domen Novak (Bahrain)                                  +03:49:47
118. Willem Jakobus Smit (Team Katusha Alpecin)             +03:50:34
119. Angel Madrazo Ruiz (Burgos Bh)                         +03:51:12
120. John Degenkolb (Trek)                                  +03:51:29
121. Eros Capecchi (Deceuninck)                             +03:51:57
122. Mitchell Docker (Ef Education First)                   +03:52:11
123. Alex Kirsch (Trek)                                     +03:52:53
124. Stéphane Rossetto (Cofidis, Solutions Credits)         +03:54:06
125. Manuele Boaro (Astana Pro Team)                        +03:55:49
126. Rasmus Fossum Tiller (Team Dimension Data)             +03:56:41
127. Jaco Venter (Team Dimension Data)                      +03:56:56
128. Jean-pierre Drucker (Bora)                             +03:56:57
129. Logan Owen (Ef Education First)                        +03:57:50
130. Yukiya Arashiro (Bahrain)                              +04:00:35
131. Heinrich Haussler (Bahrain)                            +04:00:41
132. William Barta (Ccc Team)                               +04:01:36
133. Edward Theuns (Trek)                                   +04:02:23
134. Gonzalo Serrano Rodriguez (Caja Rural)                 +04:03:54
135. Sergio Samitier Samitier (Euskadi Basque Country)      +04:04:46
136. Sam Bennett (Bora)                                     +04:04:47
137. Maximilian Richard Walscheid (Team Sunweb)             +04:09:37
138. Jorge Cubero Galvez (Burgos Bh)                        +04:11:57
139. Viacheslav Kuznetsov (Team Katusha Alpecin)            +04:13:23
140. Marc Sarreau (Groupama)                                +04:19:06
141. Kiel Reijnen (Trek)                                    +04:20:39
142. Jon Aberasturi Izaga (Caja Rural)                      +04:20:41
143. Juan Sebastian Molano Benavides (Uae Team Emirates)    +04:20:41
144. Szymon Sajnok (Ccc Team)                               +04:21:23
145. Jelle Wallays (Lotto Soudal)                           +04:25:28
146. Diego Rubio Hernandez (Burgos Bh)                      +04:26:27
147. Fabio Jakobsen (Deceuninck)                            +04:29:52
148. Fernando Gaviria Rendon (Uae Team Emirates)            +04:33:05
149. Maximiliano Ariel Richeze (Deceuninck)                 +04:40:48
150. Pawel Bernas (Ccc Team)                                +04:41:42
151. Oliviero Troia (Uae Team Emirates)                     +04:48:24
152. Shane Archbold (Bora)                                  +04:51:05
153. Lennard Hofstede (Team Jumbo)                          +05:07:24
154. Nuno Matos (Burgos Bh)                                 +05:15:42

Sonderwertung

Punktewertung:
  1. Primož Roglic (Team Jumbo)                                   143
  2. Sam Bennett (Bora)                                           114
  3. Alejandro Valverde (Movistar Team)                           110
  4. Tadej Pogacar (Uae Team Emirates)                            107
  5. Nairo Quintana (Movistar Team)                                92
  6. Philippe Gilbert (Deceuninck)                                 73
  7. Miguel Angel Lopez Moreno (Astana Pro Team)                   71
  8. Rémi Cavagna (Deceuninck)                                     61
  9. Dylan Teuns (Bahrain)                                         60
 10. Tosh Van Der Sande (Lotto Soudal)                             54
 11. Alexander Aranburu Deba (Caja Rural)                          53
 12. Sergio Andres Higuita Garcia (Ef Education First)             52
 13. G Lawson Craddock (Ef Education First)                        48
 14. Rafal Majka (Bora)                                            46
 15. Marc Soler (Movistar Team)                                    46
 16. Tao Geoghegan Hart (Team Ineos)                               45
 17. Ruben Guerreiro (Team Katusha Alpecin)                        43
 18. Nikias Arndt (Team Sunweb)                                    40
 19. Pierre Latour (Ag2r La Mondiale)                              40
 20. Wilco Kelderman (Team Sunweb)                                 37
 21. Sepp Kuss (Team Jumbo)                                        36
 22. Maximiliano Ariel Richeze (Deceuninck)                        36
 23. Fabio Jakobsen (Deceuninck)                                   34
 24. Jonas Koch (Ccc Team)                                         34
 25. Jonathan Lastra Martinez (Caja Rural)                         33
 26. Marc Sarreau (Groupama)                                       31
 27. Mikel Iturria Segurola (Euskadi Basque Country)               29
 28. Gianluca Brambilla (Trek)                                     29
 29. Zdenek Štybar (Deceuninck)                                    28
 30. Fernando Barcelo Aragon (Euskadi Basque Country)              27
 31. Oscar Rodriguez Garaicoechea (Euskadi Basque Country)         26
 32. Hermann Pernsteiner (Bahrain)                                 25
 33. Clement Venturini (Ag2r La Mondiale)                          25
 34. Jetse Bol (Burgos Bh)                                         24
 35. James Knox (Deceuninck)                                       24
 36. Thomas De Gendt (Lotto Soudal)                                23
 37. Edward Theuns (Trek)                                          23
 38. Szymon Sajnok (Ccc Team)                                      23
 39. Cyril Barthe (Euskadi Basque Country)                         22
 40. Jon Aberasturi Izaga (Caja Rural)                             22
 41. Nelson Oliveira (Movistar Team)                               21
 42. Jakob Fuglsang (Astana Pro Team)                              20
 43. Bruno Armirail (Groupama)                                     20
 44. Dorian Godon (Ag2r La Mondiale)                               19
 45. Edvald Boasson Hagen (Team Dimension Data)                    19
 46. Angel Madrazo Ruiz (Burgos Bh)                                18
 47. Carl Fredrik Hagen (Lotto Soudal)                             18
 48. Jose Herrada (Cofidis, Solutions Credits)                     18
 49. Fernando Gaviria Rendon (Uae Team Emirates)                   18
 50. Geoffrey Bouchard (Ag2r La Mondiale)                          17
 51. Mikel Nieve Iturralde (Mitchelton)                            16
 52. Luis León Sanchez (Astana Pro Team)                           16
 53. Ben O´connor (Team Dimension Data)                            15
 54. Damien Howson (Mitchelton)                                    15
 55. Tim Declercq (Deceuninck)                                     15
 56. Robert Gesink (Team Jumbo)                                    14
 57. José Rojas (Movistar Team)                                    14
 58. Ion Izaguirre Insausti (Astana Pro Team)                      13
 59. Tsgabu Gebremaryam Grmay (Mitchelton)                         13
 60. David De La Cruz Melgarejo (Team Ineos)                       12
 61. Jhoan Esteban Chaves Rubio (Mitchelton)                       12
 62. François Bidard (Ag2r La Mondiale)                            12
 63. Mark Padun (Bahrain)                                          12
 64. Sander Armee (Lotto Soudal)                                   10
 65. Mikel Bizkarra Etxegibel (Euskadi Basque Country)             10
 66. Pawel Poljanski (Bora)                                        10
 67. George Bennett (Team Jumbo)                                    9
 68. Louis Meintjes (Team Dimension Data)                           9
 69. Gorka Izagirre Insausti (Astana Pro Team)                      9
 70. Silvan Dillier (Ag2r La Mondiale)                              9
 71. Damien Touze (Cofidis, Solutions Credits)                      9
 72. Jelle Wallays (Lotto Soudal)                                   8
 73. Peter Stetina (Trek)                                           8
 74. Nicolas Edet (Cofidis, Solutions Credits)                      8
 75. Tobias Ludvigsson (Groupama)                                   8
 76. Matteo Fabbro (Team Katusha Alpecin)                           8
 77. John Degenkolb (Trek)                                          8
 78. Manuele Boaro (Astana Pro Team)                                8
 79. Maximilian Richard Walscheid (Team Sunweb)                     7
 80. Felix Grossschartner (Bora)                                    6
 81. Sergio Luis Henao Montoya (Uae Team Emirates)                  6
 82. Daniel Felipe Martinez Poveda (Ef Education First)             6
 83. Valerio Conti (Uae Team Emirates)                              6
 84. Dion Smith (Mitchelton)                                        6
 85. Jacopo Mosca (Trek)                                            5
 86. Romain Seigle (Groupama)                                       5
 87. Hector Saez Benito (Euskadi Basque Country)                    4
 88. Sergio Samitier Samitier (Euskadi Basque Country)              4
 89. Diego Rubio Hernandez (Burgos Bh)                              4
 90. Jorge Arcas (Movistar Team)                                    4
 91. Viacheslav Kuznetsov (Team Katusha Alpecin)                    3
 92. Martijn Tusveld (Team Sunweb)                                  2
 93. Michael Storer (Team Sunweb)                                   2
 94. Wout Poels (Team Ineos)                                        1
 95. Owain Doull (Team Ineos)                                       1
 96. Quentin Jauregui (Ag2r La Mondiale)                            1
 97. Salvatore Puccio (Team Ineos)                                  1
 98. Lennard Hofstede (Team Jumbo)                                  1
 99. Jorge Cubero Galvez (Burgos Bh)                               -3
100. Ian Stannard (Team Ineos)                                     -5
101. Juan Sebastian Molano Benavides (Uae Team Emirates)           -6

Bergwertung:
  1. Geoffrey Bouchard (Ag2r La Mondiale)                          76
  2. Angel Madrazo Ruiz (Burgos Bh)                                44
  3. Tao Geoghegan Hart (Team Ineos)                               35
  4. Wout Poels (Team Ineos)                                       31
  5. Alejandro Valverde (Movistar Team)                            26
  6. Tadej Pogacar (Uae Team Emirates)                             25
  7. Jakob Fuglsang (Astana Pro Team)                              24
  8. Mikel Bizkarra Etxegibel (Euskadi Basque Country)             22
  9. Primož Roglic (Team Jumbo)                                    22
 10. Sergio Luis Henao Montoya (Uae Team Emirates)                 21
 11. Sergio Samitier Samitier (Euskadi Basque Country)             20
 12. Marc Soler (Movistar Team)                                    17
 13. Jose Herrada (Cofidis, Solutions Credits)                     14
 14. Philippe Gilbert (Deceuninck)                                 13
 15. Sergio Andres Higuita Garcia (Ef Education First)             12
 16. Sepp Kuss (Team Jumbo)                                        12
 17. Miguel Angel Lopez Moreno (Astana Pro Team)                   12
 18. Ruben Guerreiro (Team Katusha Alpecin)                        12
 19. Hermann Pernsteiner (Bahrain)                                 11
 20. Jetse Bol (Burgos Bh)                                         11
 21. Nairo Quintana (Movistar Team)                                10
 22. Luis León Sanchez (Astana Pro Team)                           10
 23. Pierre Latour (Ag2r La Mondiale)                              10
 24. Daniel Navarro Garcia (Team Katusha Alpecin)                  10
 25. Ben O´connor (Team Dimension Data)                             9
 26. Thomas De Gendt (Lotto Soudal)                                 9
 27. Hector Saez Benito (Euskadi Basque Country)                    8
 28. Oscar Rodriguez Garaicoechea (Euskadi Basque Country)          8
 29. Alexander Aranburu Deba (Caja Rural)                           7
 30. Tsgabu Gebremaryam Grmay (Mitchelton)                          7
 31. James Knox (Deceuninck)                                        7
 32. Sander Armee (Lotto Soudal)                                    7
 33. Gianluca Brambilla (Trek)                                      6
 34. Omar Fraile Matarranz (Astana Pro Team)                        6
 35. Peter Stetina (Trek)                                           5
 36. Bruno Armirail (Groupama)                                      5
 37. Jelle Wallays (Lotto Soudal)                                   5
 38. Fernando Barcelo Aragon (Euskadi Basque Country)               5
 39. Louis Meintjes (Team Dimension Data)                           4
 40. Nelson Oliveira (Movistar Team)                                4
 41. G Lawson Craddock (Ef Education First)                         4
 42. Gorka Izagirre Insausti (Astana Pro Team)                      4
 43. Cyril Barthe (Euskadi Basque Country)                          4
 44. Damien Howson (Mitchelton)                                     3
 45. Harm Vanhoucke (Lotto Soudal)                                  3
 46. Felix Grossschartner (Bora)                                    3
 47. Mark Padun (Bahrain)                                           3
 48. Tomasz Marczynski (Lotto Soudal)                               3
 49. Jonathan Lastra Martinez (Caja Rural)                          3
 50. Stéphane Rossetto (Cofidis, Solutions Credits)                 3
 51. Rafal Majka (Bora)                                             2
 52. Dylan Teuns (Bahrain)                                          2
 53. Neilson Powless (Team Jumbo)                                   2
 54. Tosh Van Der Sande (Lotto Soudal)                              2
 55. Valerio Conti (Uae Team Emirates)                              2
 56. Jhon Darwin Atapuma Hurtado (Cofidis, Solutions Credits)       2
 57. Salvatore Puccio (Team Ineos)                                  2
 58. George Bennett (Team Jumbo)                                    1
 59. Nikias Arndt (Team Sunweb)                                     1
 60. Dorian Godon (Ag2r La Mondiale)                                1
 61. Romain Seigle (Groupama)                                       1
 62. Quentin Jauregui (Ag2r La Mondiale)                            1
 63. Silvan Dillier (Ag2r La Mondiale)                              1
 64. Rob Power (Team Sunweb)                                        1
 65. Diego Rubio Hernandez (Burgos Bh)                              1
 66. Rémi Cavagna (Deceuninck)                                     -2
 67. Ian Stannard (Team Ineos)                                     -2
 68. Jorge Cubero Galvez (Burgos Bh)                               -2

Nachwuchswertung:
  1. Miguel Angel Lopez Moreno (Astana Pro Team)             75:04:50
  2. Tadej Pogacar (Uae Team Emirates)                         +00:32
  3. James Knox (Deceuninck)                                   +09:06
  4. Sergio Andres Higuita Garcia (Ef Education First)         +27:52
  5. Ruben Guerreiro (Team Katusha Alpecin)                    +35:57
  6. Kilian Frankiny (Groupama)                                +58:09
  7. Tao Geoghegan Hart (Team Ineos)                           +58:35
  8. Oscar Rodriguez Garaicoechea (Euskadi Basque Country)     +59:53
  9. Neilson Powless (Team Jumbo)                           +01:10:27
 10. Ben O´connor (Team Dimension Data)                     +01:12:09
 11. Sepp Kuss (Team Jumbo)                                 +01:13:56
 12. Niklas Eg (Trek)                                       +01:27:25
 13. Cristian Rodriguez Martin (Caja Rural)                 +01:51:39
 14. Daniel Felipe Martinez Poveda (Ef Education First)     +01:57:53
 15. Rémi Cavagna (Deceuninck)                              +02:13:07
 16. Matteo Fabbro (Team Katusha Alpecin)                   +02:22:31
 17. Nicholas Schultz (Mitchelton)                          +02:38:53
 18. Dorian Godon (Ag2r La Mondiale)                        +02:40:40
 19. Steff Cras (Team Katusha Alpecin)                      +02:43:48
 20. Cyril Barthe (Euskadi Basque Country)                  +02:50:16
 21. Romain Seigle (Groupama)                               +02:50:46
 22. Quentin Jauregui (Ag2r La Mondiale)                    +02:50:57
 23. Mark Padun (Bahrain)                                   +02:52:44
 24. Bruno Armirail (Groupama)                              +02:56:12
 25. Fernando Barcelo Aragon (Euskadi Basque Country)       +02:58:59
 26. Alexander Aranburu Deba (Caja Rural)                   +03:02:27
 27. Casper Phillip Pedersen (Team Sunweb)                  +03:18:16
 28. Michael Storer (Team Sunweb)                           +03:20:18
 29. Nicholas Dlamini (Team Dimension Data)                 +03:24:24
 30. Damien Touze (Cofidis, Solutions Credits)              +03:26:53
 31. Rob Power (Team Sunweb)                                +03:29:48
 32. Harm Vanhoucke (Lotto Soudal)                          +03:38:48
 33. Nathan Van Hooydonck (Ccc Team)                        +03:42:41
 34. Oscar Cabedo Carda (Burgos Bh)                         +03:43:55
 35. Domen Novak (Bahrain)                                  +03:45:30
 36. Rasmus Fossum Tiller (Team Dimension Data)             +03:52:24
 37. Logan Owen (Ef Education First)                        +03:53:33
 38. William Barta (Ccc Team)                               +03:57:19
 39. Gonzalo Serrano Rodriguez (Caja Rural)                 +03:59:37
 40. Sergio Samitier Samitier (Euskadi Basque Country)      +04:00:29
 41. Juan Sebastian Molano Benavides (Uae Team Emirates)    +04:16:24
 42. Szymon Sajnok (Ccc Team)                               +04:17:06
 43. Fabio Jakobsen (Deceuninck)                            +04:25:35
 44. Fernando Gaviria Rendon (Uae Team Emirates)            +04:28:48
 45. Oliviero Troia (Uae Team Emirates)                     +04:44:07
 46. Lennard Hofstede (Team Jumbo)                          +05:03:07
 47. Nuno Matos (Burgos Bh)                                 +05:11:25

Teamwertung:
  1. MOVISTAR TEAM                                      224h 04´ 57´´
  2. ASTANA PRO TEAM                                    224h 51´ 57´´
  3. TEAM JUMBO - VISMA                                 225h 40´ 02´´
  4. MITCHELTON - SCOTT                                 226h 17´ 51´´
  5. AG2R LA MONDIALE                                   226h 55´ 20´´
  6. TEAM DIMENSION DATA                                227h 08´ 39´´
  7. TEAM SUNWEB                                        227h 14´ 37´´
  8. EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS                    227h 15´ 33´´
  9. BAHRAIN - MERIDA                                   227h 38´ 53´´
 10. TEAM INEOS                                         227h 39´ 35´´
 11. DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP                          227h 43´ 35´´
 12. UAE TEAM EMIRATES                                  227h 52´ 17´´
 13. BORA - HANSGROHE                                   227h 54´ 03´´
 14. LOTTO SOUDAL                                       228h 07´ 41´´
 15. TREK - SEGAFREDO                                   228h 07´ 55´´
 16. GROUPAMA - FDJ                                     228h 29´ 12´´
 17. TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN                               228h 35´ 40´´
 18. COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS                         228h 43´ 05´´
 19. EF EDUCATION FIRST                                 228h 48´ 43´´
 20. CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA                           229h 55´ 06´´
 21. CCC TEAM                                           232h 04´ 12´´
 22. BURGOS BH                                          232h 26´ 00´´
(klicken zum Vergrößern)
© lavuelta.es
RADRENNEN HEUTE

    WorldTour

  • Gree-Tour of Guangxi (2.UWT, CHN)
  • Radrennen Männer

  • Chrono des Nations (1.2U, FRA)
  • Chrono des Nations (1.1, FRA)
  • Japan Cup Cycle Road Race (1.HC, JPN)