Spanien, 24.08. - 15.09.2019

Vuelta a España (2.UWT)

09.09.2019: 16. Etappe, Pravia - Alto de La Cubilla, 155,0 km

  1. Jakob Fuglsang (Astana Pro Team)                        04:01:22
  2. Tao Geoghegan Hart (Team Ineos)                           +00:22
  3. Luis León Sanchez (Astana Pro Team)                       +00:40
  4. James Knox (Deceuninck)                                   +00:42
  5. Gianluca Brambilla (Trek)                                 +01:12
  6. Thomas De Gendt (Lotto Soudal)                            +02:09
  7. Mikel Bizkarra Etxegibel (Euskadi Basque Country)         +02:15
  8. Amanuel Ghebreigzabhier (Team Dimension Data)             +02:21
  9. Philippe Gilbert (Deceuninck)                             +02:32
 10. Geoffrey Bouchard (Ag2r La Mondiale)                      +02:32
 11. Romain Seigle (Groupama)                                  +02:46
 12. Fernando Barcelo Aragon (Euskadi Basque Country)          +03:49
 13. Rémi Cavagna (Deceuninck)                                 +05:49
 14. Tadej Pogacar (Uae Team Emirates)                         +05:58
 15. Miguel Angel Lopez Moreno (Astana Pro Team)               +05:58
 16. Primož Roglic (Team Jumbo)                                +05:58
 17. Imanol Erviti (Movistar Team)                             +06:21
 18. Alejandro Valverde (Movistar Team)                        +06:21
 19. Rafal Majka (Bora)                                        +06:24
 20. Hermann Pernsteiner (Bahrain)                             +06:24
 21. Marc Soler (Movistar Team)                                +06:35
 22. Valerio Conti (Uae Team Emirates)                         +06:49
 23. Ruben Guerreiro (Team Katusha Alpecin)                    +06:52
 24. Carl Fredrik Hagen (Lotto Soudal)                         +06:54
 25. Sergio Andres Higuita Garcia (Ef Education First)         +06:54
 26. Wilco Kelderman (Team Sunweb)                             +07:17
 27. Nicolas Edet (Cofidis, Solutions Credits)                 +07:17
 28. Sepp Kuss (Team Jumbo)                                    +07:20
 29. Ion Izaguirre Insausti (Astana Pro Team)                  +07:20
 30. Oscar Rodriguez Garaicoechea (Euskadi Basque Country)     +07:58
 31. Robert Gesink (Team Jumbo)                                +07:58
 32. Kilian Frankiny (Groupama)                                +07:58
 33. Antonio Pedrero (Movistar Team)                           +08:32
 34. Nairo Quintana (Movistar Team)                            +08:32
 35. Mikel Nieve Iturralde (Mitchelton)                        +08:32
 36. David De La Cruz Melgarejo (Team Ineos)                   +08:32
 37. Cristian Rodriguez Martin (Caja Rural)                    +08:32
 38. Louis Meintjes (Team Dimension Data)                      +08:32
 39. Ben O'connor (Team Dimension Data)                        +08:32
 40. Jhon Darwin Atapuma Hurtado (Cofidis, Solutions Credits)  +08:32
 41. Dylan Teuns (Bahrain)                                     +08:32
 42. Peter Stetina (Trek)                                      +10:16
 43. Damien Howson (Mitchelton)                                +10:50
 44. Daniel Navarro Garcia (Team Katusha Alpecin)              +10:52
 45. Clément Chevrier (Ag2r La Mondiale)                       +10:57
 46. François Bidard (Ag2r La Mondiale)                        +10:57
 47. Benjamin King (Team Dimension Data)                       +10:57
 48. Martijn Tusveld (Team Sunweb)                             +10:57
 49. Niklas Eg (Trek)                                          +11:32
 50. Neilson Powless (Team Jumbo)                              +11:49
 51. Tobias Ludvigsson (Groupama)                              +12:24
 52. Dario Cataldo (Astana Pro Team)                           +14:31
 53. Omar Fraile Matarranz (Astana Pro Team)                   +15:45
 54. José Rojas (Movistar Team)                                +15:45
 55. Dorian Godon (Ag2r La Mondiale)                           +15:45
 56. Gorka Izagirre Insausti (Astana Pro Team)                 +15:45
 57. Angel Madrazo Ruiz (Burgos Bh)                            +15:45
 58. Steve Morabito (Groupama)                                 +15:45
 59. Zdenek Štybar (Deceuninck)                                +15:45
 60. Luis Angel Mate Mardones (Cofidis, Solutions Credits)     +15:45
 61. Sergio Pardilla Bellon (Caja Rural)                       +15:45
 62. Daniel Felipe Martinez Poveda (Ef Education First)        +15:45
 63. Jhoan Esteban Chaves Rubio (Mitchelton)                   +15:45
 64. Nelson Oliveira (Movistar Team)                           +15:45
 65. Domen Novak (Bahrain)                                     +15:45
 66. George Bennett (Team Jumbo)                               +16:01
 67. Nicholas Schultz (Mitchelton)                             +16:01
 68. Pawel Poljanski (Bora)                                    +16:03
 69. Felix Grossschartner (Bora)                               +18:28
 70. Sander Armee (Lotto Soudal)                               +18:45
 71. Tosh Van Der Sande (Lotto Soudal)                         +18:45
 72. William Barta (Ccc Team)                                  +18:45
 73. Sergio Luis Henao Montoya (Uae Team Emirates)             +21:10
 74. Sebastian Henao Gomez (Team Ineos)                        +21:10
 75. Cyril Barthe (Euskadi Basque Country)                     +21:32
 76. Tomasz Marczynski (Lotto Soudal)                          +21:46
 77. Wout Poels (Team Ineos)                                   +23:18
 78. Nathan Van Hooydonck (Ccc Team)                           +23:18
 79. Michael Storer (Team Sunweb)                              +23:18
 80. Matteo Fabbro (Team Katusha Alpecin)                      +23:18
 81. Steff Cras (Team Katusha Alpecin)                         +23:18
 82. Ricardo Vilela (Burgos Bh)                                +23:18
 83. Pavel Kochetkov (Team Katusha Alpecin)                    +23:18
 84. Sergei Chernetskii (Caja Rural)                           +23:18
 85. Hector Saez Benito (Euskadi Basque Country)               +23:18
 86. Jesus Herrada (Cofidis, Solutions Credits)                +23:18
 87. Francisco Jose Ventoso Alberdi (Ccc Team)                 +23:18
 88. Jose Herrada (Cofidis, Solutions Credits)                 +23:18
 89. Jorge Arcas (Movistar Team)                               +23:18
 90. Jean-pierre Drucker (Bora)                                +23:36
 91. Mark Padun (Bahrain)                                      +25:00
 92. Viacheslav Kuznetsov (Team Katusha Alpecin)               +25:00
 93. Tony Martin (Team Jumbo)                                  +25:00
 94. Manuele Boaro (Astana Pro Team)                           +25:00
 95. Enrico Battaglin (Team Katusha Alpecin)                   +25:00
 96. Salvatore Puccio (Team Ineos)                             +25:00
 97. Rob Power (Team Sunweb)                                   +25:00
 98. Casper Phillip Pedersen (Team Sunweb)                     +25:00
 99. Tim Declercq (Deceuninck)                                 +25:00
100. Owain Doull (Team Ineos)                                  +25:00
101. Luka Pibernik (Bahrain)                                   +25:00
102. Damien Touze (Cofidis, Solutions Credits)                 +25:05
103. Marco Marcato (Uae Team Emirates)                         +25:11
104. Stéphane Rossetto (Cofidis, Solutions Credits)            +26:20
105. Mikel Iturria Segurola (Euskadi Basque Country)           +28:04
106. Aritz Bagues Kalparsoro (Euskadi Basque Country)          +28:04
107. Jetse Bol (Burgos Bh)                                     +28:04
108. Diego Rubio Hernandez (Burgos Bh)                         +28:04
109. Jesus Ezquerra Muela (Burgos Bh)                          +28:04
110. Jacopo Mosca (Trek)                                       +28:04
111. Jonathan Lastra Martinez (Caja Rural)                     +28:04
112. Eros Capecchi (Deceuninck)                                +28:04
113. Sergio Samitier Samitier (Euskadi Basque Country)         +28:04
114. Bruno Armirail (Groupama)                                 +28:04
115. Kiel Reijnen (Trek)                                       +28:04
116. Alex Kirsch (Trek)                                        +28:04
117. Mitchell Docker (Ef Education First)                      +28:04
118. Marc Sarreau (Groupama)                                   +28:04
119. Sam Bewley (Mitchelton)                                   +28:04
120. Tsgabu Gebremaryam Grmay (Mitchelton)                     +28:04
121. Jelle Wallays (Lotto Soudal)                              +28:04
122. Dion Smith (Mitchelton)                                   +28:04
123. Harm Vanhoucke (Lotto Soudal)                             +28:04
124. Alexander Aranburu Deba (Caja Rural)                      +28:04
125. Rasmus Fossum Tiller (Team Dimension Data)                +28:04
126. Willem Jakobus Smit (Team Katusha Alpecin)                +28:04
127. Edvald Boasson Hagen (Team Dimension Data)                +28:04
128. Nicholas Dlamini (Team Dimension Data)                    +28:04
129. Jaco Venter (Team Dimension Data)                         +28:04
130. John Degenkolb (Trek)                                     +28:04
131. Silvan Dillier (Ag2r La Mondiale)                         +28:04
132. Logan Owen (Ef Education First)                           +28:04
133. Heinrich Haussler (Bahrain)                               +28:04
134. Pawel Bernas (Ccc Team)                                   +28:04
135. Jonas Koch (Ccc Team)                                     +28:04
136. Gonzalo Serrano Rodriguez (Caja Rural)                    +28:04
137. Oliviero Troia (Uae Team Emirates)                        +28:04
138. Ian Stannard (Team Ineos)                                 +28:04
139. Juan Sebastian Molano Benavides (Uae Team Emirates)       +28:04
140. Vasil Kiryienka (Team Ineos)                              +28:04
141. Jon Aberasturi Izaga (Caja Rural)                         +28:04
142. Oscar Cabedo Carda (Burgos Bh)                            +28:04
143. Pierre Latour (Ag2r La Mondiale)                          +28:04
144. Yukiya Arashiro (Bahrain)                                 +28:04
145. Clement Venturini (Ag2r La Mondiale)                      +28:04
146. Quentin Jauregui (Ag2r La Mondiale)                       +28:04
147. Szymon Sajnok (Ccc Team)                                  +30:02
148. Maximilian Richard Walscheid (Team Sunweb)                +30:04
149. Nikias Arndt (Team Sunweb)                                +30:04
150. Fernando Gaviria Rendon (Uae Team Emirates)               +30:04
151. Sam Bennett (Bora)                                        +30:04
152. Shane Archbold (Bora)                                     +30:52
153. G Lawson Craddock (Ef Education First)                    +31:29
154. Nuno Matos (Burgos Bh)                                    +32:36
155. Jorge Cubero Galvez (Burgos Bh)                           +32:36
156. Maximiliano Ariel Richeze (Deceuninck)                    +32:36
157. Fabio Jakobsen (Deceuninck)                               +32:36
158. Lennard Hofstede (Team Jumbo)                             +32:36
159. Edward Theuns (Trek)                                      +33:18

Gesamtwertung

  1. Primož Roglic (Team Jumbo)                              62:17:52
  2. Alejandro Valverde (Movistar Team)                        +02:48
  3. Tadej Pogacar (Uae Team Emirates)                         +03:42
  4. Miguel Angel Lopez Moreno (Astana Pro Team)               +03:59
  5. Rafal Majka (Bora)                                        +07:40
  6. Nairo Quintana (Movistar Team)                            +07:43
  7. Nicolas Edet (Cofidis, Solutions Credits)                 +10:27
  8. Wilco Kelderman (Team Sunweb)                             +10:34
  9. Carl Fredrik Hagen (Lotto Soudal)                         +10:40
 10. Hermann Pernsteiner (Bahrain)                             +12:05
 11. James Knox (Deceuninck)                                   +13:26
 12. Sergio Andres Higuita Garcia (Ef Education First)         +14:24
 13. Jakob Fuglsang (Astana Pro Team)                          +16:33
 14. Marc Soler (Movistar Team)                                +16:53
 15. Ruben Guerreiro (Team Katusha Alpecin)                    +17:26
 16. Ion Izaguirre Insausti (Astana Pro Team)                  +17:28
 17. Mikel Nieve Iturralde (Mitchelton)                        +17:32
 18. Dylan Teuns (Bahrain)                                     +17:48
 19. Kilian Frankiny (Groupama)                                +24:37
 20. Jhoan Esteban Chaves Rubio (Mitchelton)                   +28:38
 21. Amanuel Ghebreigzabhier (Team Dimension Data)             +38:03
 22. Robert Gesink (Team Jumbo)                                +38:12
 23. Sepp Kuss (Team Jumbo)                                    +40:06
 24. Peter Stetina (Trek)                                      +42:15
 25. Ben O´connor (Team Dimension Data)                        +42:15
 26. Oscar Rodriguez Garaicoechea (Euskadi Basque Country)     +42:25
 27. François Bidard (Ag2r La Mondiale)                        +44:05
 28. George Bennett (Team Jumbo)                               +46:07
 29. Niklas Eg (Trek)                                          +48:53
 30. Luis León Sanchez (Astana Pro Team)                       +52:53
 31. Neilson Powless (Team Jumbo)                              +56:00
 32. Martijn Tusveld (Team Sunweb)                             +57:10
 33. Gianluca Brambilla (Trek)                              +01:01:27
 34. Tao Geoghegan Hart (Team Ineos)                        +01:03:00
 35. Geoffrey Bouchard (Ag2r La Mondiale)                   +01:05:48
 36. Pierre Latour (Ag2r La Mondiale)                       +01:06:41
 37. Cristian Rodriguez Martin (Caja Rural)                 +01:08:22
 38. Daniel Navarro Garcia (Team Katusha Alpecin)           +01:12:26
 39. Louis Meintjes (Team Dimension Data)                   +01:18:42
 40. José Rojas (Movistar Team)                             +01:19:03
 41. Daniel Felipe Martinez Poveda (Ef Education First)     +01:19:26
 42. Felix Grossschartner (Bora)                            +01:20:12
 43. Philippe Gilbert (Deceuninck)                          +01:22:30
 44. Mikel Bizkarra Etxegibel (Euskadi Basque Country)      +01:24:11
 45. Thomas De Gendt (Lotto Soudal)                         +01:25:43
 46. Sergio Luis Henao Montoya (Uae Team Emirates)          +01:26:52
 47. Antonio Pedrero (Movistar Team)                        +01:31:55
 48. David De La Cruz Melgarejo (Team Ineos)                +01:32:39
 49. Jesus Herrada (Cofidis, Solutions Credits)             +01:33:47
 50. Benjamin King (Team Dimension Data)                    +01:34:30
 51. Wout Poels (Team Ineos)                                +01:37:47
 52. Damien Howson (Mitchelton)                             +01:42:45
 53. Tsgabu Gebremaryam Grmay (Mitchelton)                  +01:42:46
 54. Tosh Van Der Sande (Lotto Soudal)                      +01:44:37
 55. Jhon Darwin Atapuma Hurtado (Cofidis, Solutions Credits)+01:45:01
 56. Tobias Ludvigsson (Groupama)                           +01:45:22
 57. Sebastian Henao Gomez (Team Ineos)                     +01:46:10
 58. Matteo Fabbro (Team Katusha Alpecin)                   +01:48:28
 59. Sander Armee (Lotto Soudal)                            +01:49:32
 60. G Lawson Craddock (Ef Education First)                 +01:50:12
 61. Gorka Izagirre Insausti (Astana Pro Team)              +01:50:46
 62. Nelson Oliveira (Movistar Team)                        +01:53:12
 63. Sergio Pardilla Bellon (Caja Rural)                    +01:53:25
 64. Valerio Conti (Uae Team Emirates)                      +01:53:27
 65. Mikel Iturria Segurola (Euskadi Basque Country)        +01:57:31
 66. Pawel Poljanski (Bora)                                 +01:57:37
 67. Dario Cataldo (Astana Pro Team)                        +01:59:20
 68. Rémi Cavagna (Deceuninck)                              +01:59:40
 69. Steff Cras (Team Katusha Alpecin)                      +01:59:50
 70. Clément Chevrier (Ag2r La Mondiale)                    +02:00:55
 71. Mark Padun (Bahrain)                                   +02:01:36
 72. Zdenek Štybar (Deceuninck)                             +02:04:02
 73. Dorian Godon (Ag2r La Mondiale)                        +02:05:27
 74. Fernando Barcelo Aragon (Euskadi Basque Country)       +02:05:49
 75. Omar Fraile Matarranz (Astana Pro Team)                +02:07:43
 76. Tomasz Marczynski (Lotto Soudal)                       +02:08:10
 77. Pavel Kochetkov (Team Katusha Alpecin)                 +02:08:16
 78. Imanol Erviti (Movistar Team)                          +02:08:59
 79. Quentin Jauregui (Ag2r La Mondiale)                    +02:09:17
 80. Steve Morabito (Groupama)                              +02:09:33
 81. Bruno Armirail (Groupama)                              +02:11:14
 82. Romain Seigle (Groupama)                               +02:12:54
 83. Jacopo Mosca (Trek)                                    +02:13:02
 84. Jose Herrada (Cofidis, Solutions Credits)              +02:15:57
 85. Ricardo Vilela (Burgos Bh)                             +02:16:26
 86. Clement Venturini (Ag2r La Mondiale)                   +02:18:13
 87. Alexander Aranburu Deba (Caja Rural)                   +02:19:22
 88. Salvatore Puccio (Team Ineos)                          +02:19:35
 89. Cyril Barthe (Euskadi Basque Country)                  +02:20:40
 90. Nikias Arndt (Team Sunweb)                             +02:20:51
 91. Nicholas Schultz (Mitchelton)                          +02:23:03
 92. Tim Declercq (Deceuninck)                              +02:30:09
 93. Owain Doull (Team Ineos)                               +02:30:25
 94. Jorge Arcas (Movistar Team)                            +02:30:42
 95. Hector Saez Benito (Euskadi Basque Country)            +02:31:08
 96. Francisco Jose Ventoso Alberdi (Ccc Team)              +02:31:18
 97. Nicholas Dlamini (Team Dimension Data)                 +02:32:03
 98. Jonas Koch (Ccc Team)                                  +02:35:27
 99. Harm Vanhoucke (Lotto Soudal)                          +02:36:12
100. Sergei Chernetskii (Caja Rural)                        +02:36:15
101. Jonathan Lastra Martinez (Caja Rural)                  +02:38:30
102. Silvan Dillier (Ag2r La Mondiale)                      +02:38:32
103. Marco Marcato (Uae Team Emirates)                      +02:39:27
104. Angel Madrazo Ruiz (Burgos Bh)                         +02:40:58
105. Willem Jakobus Smit (Team Katusha Alpecin)             +02:44:13
106. Edvald Boasson Hagen (Team Dimension Data)             +02:45:06
107. Luis Angel Mate Mardones (Cofidis, Solutions Credits)  +02:45:10
108. Michael Storer (Team Sunweb)                           +02:45:55
109. Oscar Cabedo Carda (Burgos Bh)                         +02:46:54
110. Stéphane Rossetto (Cofidis, Solutions Credits)         +02:47:10
111. Damien Touze (Cofidis, Solutions Credits)              +02:49:03
112. Dion Smith (Mitchelton)                                +02:49:04
113. Domen Novak (Bahrain)                                  +02:49:11
114. Jetse Bol (Burgos Bh)                                  +02:49:23
115. Luka Pibernik (Bahrain)                                +02:49:57
116. Jesus Ezquerra Muela (Burgos Bh)                       +02:55:16
117. Enrico Battaglin (Team Katusha Alpecin)                +02:55:57
118. Manuele Boaro (Astana Pro Team)                        +02:58:41
119. Casper Phillip Pedersen (Team Sunweb)                  +02:58:52
120. William Barta (Ccc Team)                               +02:59:13
121. Jean-pierre Drucker (Bora)                             +03:00:38
122. Sam Bewley (Mitchelton)                                +03:01:16
123. Eros Capecchi (Deceuninck)                             +03:01:43
124. Sergio Samitier Samitier (Euskadi Basque Country)      +03:02:03
125. Alex Kirsch (Trek)                                     +03:02:27
126. Ian Stannard (Team Ineos)                              +03:02:31
127. Yukiya Arashiro (Bahrain)                              +03:03:47
128. Mitchell Docker (Ef Education First)                   +03:04:47
129. Nathan Van Hooydonck (Ccc Team)                        +03:04:53
130. Rasmus Fossum Tiller (Team Dimension Data)             +03:04:54
131. Jaco Venter (Team Dimension Data)                      +03:08:00
132. Aritz Bagues Kalparsoro (Euskadi Basque Country)       +03:09:59
133. Logan Owen (Ef Education First)                        +03:10:26
134. John Degenkolb (Trek)                                  +03:10:51
135. Heinrich Haussler (Bahrain)                            +03:12:06
136. Gonzalo Serrano Rodriguez (Caja Rural)                 +03:12:23
137. Rob Power (Team Sunweb)                                +03:14:26
138. Jorge Cubero Galvez (Burgos Bh)                        +03:14:28
139. Vasil Kiryienka (Team Ineos)                           +03:16:51
140. Jelle Wallays (Lotto Soudal)                           +03:18:47
141. Viacheslav Kuznetsov (Team Katusha Alpecin)            +03:22:01
142. Kiel Reijnen (Trek)                                    +03:23:34
143. Edward Theuns (Trek)                                   +03:24:04
144. Diego Rubio Hernandez (Burgos Bh)                      +03:25:09
145. Marc Sarreau (Groupama)                                +03:27:09
146. Jon Aberasturi Izaga (Caja Rural)                      +03:33:19
147. Fernando Gaviria Rendon (Uae Team Emirates)            +03:38:41
148. Szymon Sajnok (Ccc Team)                               +03:39:12
149. Fabio Jakobsen (Deceuninck)                            +03:39:22
150. Tony Martin (Team Jumbo)                               +03:40:18
151. Maximilian Richard Walscheid (Team Sunweb)             +03:41:19
152. Sam Bennett (Bora)                                     +03:43:01
153. Maximiliano Ariel Richeze (Deceuninck)                 +03:44:12
154. Pawel Bernas (Ccc Team)                                +03:45:41
155. Juan Sebastian Molano Benavides (Uae Team Emirates)    +03:50:50
156. Shane Archbold (Bora)                                  +03:55:43
157. Oliviero Troia (Uae Team Emirates)                     +03:57:14
158. Nuno Matos (Burgos Bh)                                 +04:09:01
159. Lennard Hofstede (Team Jumbo)                          +04:23:49

Sonderwertung

Punktewertung:
  1. Primož Roglic (Team Jumbo)                                   117
  2. Tadej Pogacar (Uae Team Emirates)                             92
  3. Alejandro Valverde (Movistar Team)                            82
  4. Nairo Quintana (Movistar Team)                                82
  5. Sam Bennett (Bora)                                            70
  6. Miguel Angel Lopez Moreno (Astana Pro Team)                   57
  7. Alexander Aranburu Deba (Caja Rural)                          52
  8. Marc Soler (Movistar Team)                                    45
  9. Tosh Van Der Sande (Lotto Soudal)                             44
 10. Ruben Guerreiro (Team Katusha Alpecin)                        43
 11. Tao Geoghegan Hart (Team Ineos)                               43
 12. Pierre Latour (Ag2r La Mondiale)                              40
 13. Nikias Arndt (Team Sunweb)                                    39
 14. G Lawson Craddock (Ef Education First)                        39
 15. Dylan Teuns (Bahrain)                                         37
 16. Maximiliano Ariel Richeze (Deceuninck)                        36
 17. Philippe Gilbert (Deceuninck)                                 34
 18. Fabio Jakobsen (Deceuninck)                                   34
 19. Jonathan Lastra Martinez (Caja Rural)                         33
 20. Sepp Kuss (Team Jumbo)                                        32
 21. Rafal Majka (Bora)                                            32
 22. Marc Sarreau (Groupama)                                       31
 23. Mikel Iturria Segurola (Euskadi Basque Country)               29
 24. Gianluca Brambilla (Trek)                                     29
 25. Fernando Barcelo Aragon (Euskadi Basque Country)              27
 26. Jakob Fuglsang (Astana Pro Team)                              25
 27. Jesus Herrada (Cofidis, Solutions Credits)                    25
 28. Clement Venturini (Ag2r La Mondiale)                          25
 29. Jetse Bol (Burgos Bh)                                         24
 30. Jonas Koch (Ccc Team)                                         24
 31. Sergio Andres Higuita Garcia (Ef Education First)             23
 32. Thomas De Gendt (Lotto Soudal)                                23
 33. Edward Theuns (Trek)                                          23
 34. Szymon Sajnok (Ccc Team)                                      23
 35. Cyril Barthe (Euskadi Basque Country)                         22
 36. Jon Aberasturi Izaga (Caja Rural)                             22
 37. Nelson Oliveira (Movistar Team)                               21
 38. Oscar Rodriguez Garaicoechea (Euskadi Basque Country)         20
 39. Rémi Cavagna (Deceuninck)                                     20
 40. Bruno Armirail (Groupama)                                     20
 41. Wilco Kelderman (Team Sunweb)                                 19
 42. Hermann Pernsteiner (Bahrain)                                 19
 43. Angel Madrazo Ruiz (Burgos Bh)                                18
 44. James Knox (Deceuninck)                                       18
 45. Amanuel Ghebreigzabhier (Team Dimension Data)                 18
 46. Jose Herrada (Cofidis, Solutions Credits)                     18
 47. Fernando Gaviria Rendon (Uae Team Emirates)                   18
 48. Dorian Godon (Ag2r La Mondiale)                               17
 49. Mikel Nieve Iturralde (Mitchelton)                            16
 50. Luis León Sanchez (Astana Pro Team)                           16
 51. Ben O´connor (Team Dimension Data)                            15
 52. Damien Howson (Mitchelton)                                    15
 53. Robert Gesink (Team Jumbo)                                    14
 54. José Rojas (Movistar Team)                                    14
 55. Edvald Boasson Hagen (Team Dimension Data)                    14
 56. Ion Izaguirre Insausti (Astana Pro Team)                      13
 57. Geoffrey Bouchard (Ag2r La Mondiale)                          12
 58. David De La Cruz Melgarejo (Team Ineos)                       12
 59. Zdenek Štybar (Deceuninck)                                    12
 60. Jhoan Esteban Chaves Rubio (Mitchelton)                       12
 61. François Bidard (Ag2r La Mondiale)                            12
 62. Mark Padun (Bahrain)                                          12
 63. Tsgabu Gebremaryam Grmay (Mitchelton)                         11
 64. Sander Armee (Lotto Soudal)                                   10
 65. Mikel Bizkarra Etxegibel (Euskadi Basque Country)             10
 66. Pawel Poljanski (Bora)                                        10
 67. George Bennett (Team Jumbo)                                    9
 68. Gorka Izagirre Insausti (Astana Pro Team)                      9
 69. Jelle Wallays (Lotto Soudal)                                   8
 70. Nicolas Edet (Cofidis, Solutions Credits)                      8
 71. Carl Fredrik Hagen (Lotto Soudal)                              8
 72. Tobias Ludvigsson (Groupama)                                   8
 73. Matteo Fabbro (Team Katusha Alpecin)                           8
 74. Manuele Boaro (Astana Pro Team)                                8
 75. John Degenkolb (Trek)                                          8
 76. Tim Declercq (Deceuninck)                                      7
 77. Felix Grossschartner (Bora)                                    6
 78. Daniel Felipe Martinez Poveda (Ef Education First)             6
 79. Sergio Luis Henao Montoya (Uae Team Emirates)                  6
 80. Valerio Conti (Uae Team Emirates)                              6
 81. Romain Seigle (Groupama)                                       5
 82. Jacopo Mosca (Trek)                                            5
 83. Hector Saez Benito (Euskadi Basque Country)                    4
 84. Sergio Samitier Samitier (Euskadi Basque Country)              4
 85. Diego Rubio Hernandez (Burgos Bh)                              4
 86. Peter Stetina (Trek)                                           4
 87. Jorge Arcas (Movistar Team)                                    4
 88. Damien Touze (Cofidis, Solutions Credits)                      4
 89. Viacheslav Kuznetsov (Team Katusha Alpecin)                    3
 90. Maximilian Richard Walscheid (Team Sunweb)                     3
 91. Martijn Tusveld (Team Sunweb)                                  2
 92. Silvan Dillier (Ag2r La Mondiale)                              2
 93. Michael Storer (Team Sunweb)                                   2
 94. Vasil Kiryienka (Team Ineos)                                   2
 95. Quentin Jauregui (Ag2r La Mondiale)                            1
 96. Salvatore Puccio (Team Ineos)                                  1
 97. Marco Marcato (Uae Team Emirates)                              1
 98. Lennard Hofstede (Team Jumbo)                                  1
 99. Jorge Cubero Galvez (Burgos Bh)                               -3
100. Juan Sebastian Molano Benavides (Uae Team Emirates)           -6

Bergwertung:
  1. Geoffrey Bouchard (Ag2r La Mondiale)                          50
  2. Angel Madrazo Ruiz (Burgos Bh)                                44
  3. Tao Geoghegan Hart (Team Ineos)                               29
  4. Tadej Pogacar (Uae Team Emirates)                             25
  5. Jakob Fuglsang (Astana Pro Team)                              24
  6. Alejandro Valverde (Movistar Team)                            22
  7. Mikel Bizkarra Etxegibel (Euskadi Basque Country)             22
  8. Sergio Luis Henao Montoya (Uae Team Emirates)                 21
  9. Sergio Samitier Samitier (Euskadi Basque Country)             20
 10. Primož Roglic (Team Jumbo)                                    20
 11. Marc Soler (Movistar Team)                                    17
 12. Wout Poels (Team Ineos)                                       17
 13. Jesus Herrada (Cofidis, Solutions Credits)                    17
 14. Jose Herrada (Cofidis, Solutions Credits)                     14
 15. Philippe Gilbert (Deceuninck)                                 13
 16. Sepp Kuss (Team Jumbo)                                        12
 17. Ruben Guerreiro (Team Katusha Alpecin)                        12
 18. Jetse Bol (Burgos Bh)                                         11
 19. Nairo Quintana (Movistar Team)                                10
 20. Hermann Pernsteiner (Bahrain)                                 10
 21. Luis León Sanchez (Astana Pro Team)                           10
 22. Daniel Navarro Garcia (Team Katusha Alpecin)                  10
 23. Ben O´connor (Team Dimension Data)                             9
 24. Pierre Latour (Ag2r La Mondiale)                               9
 25. Thomas De Gendt (Lotto Soudal)                                 9
 26. Hector Saez Benito (Euskadi Basque Country)                    8
 27. Alexander Aranburu Deba (Caja Rural)                           7
 28. James Knox (Deceuninck)                                        7
 29. Sander Armee (Lotto Soudal)                                    7
 30. Tsgabu Gebremaryam Grmay (Mitchelton)                          6
 31. Miguel Angel Lopez Moreno (Astana Pro Team)                    6
 32. Gianluca Brambilla (Trek)                                      6
 33. Peter Stetina (Trek)                                           5
 34. Jelle Wallays (Lotto Soudal)                                   5
 35. Fernando Barcelo Aragon (Euskadi Basque Country)               5
 36. G Lawson Craddock (Ef Education First)                         4
 37. Gorka Izagirre Insausti (Astana Pro Team)                      4
 38. Cyril Barthe (Euskadi Basque Country)                          4
 39. Damien Howson (Mitchelton)                                     3
 40. Harm Vanhoucke (Lotto Soudal)                                  3
 41. Marco Marcato (Uae Team Emirates)                              3
 42. Felix Grossschartner (Bora)                                    3
 43. Mark Padun (Bahrain)                                           3
 44. Tomasz Marczynski (Lotto Soudal)                               3
 45. Jonathan Lastra Martinez (Caja Rural)                          3
 46. Stéphane Rossetto (Cofidis, Solutions Credits)                 3
 47. Dylan Teuns (Bahrain)                                          2
 48. Oscar Rodriguez Garaicoechea (Euskadi Basque Country)          2
 49. Neilson Powless (Team Jumbo)                                   2
 50. Tosh Van Der Sande (Lotto Soudal)                              2
 51. Nelson Oliveira (Movistar Team)                                2
 52. Valerio Conti (Uae Team Emirates)                              2
 53. Bruno Armirail (Groupama)                                      2
 54. Salvatore Puccio (Team Ineos)                                  2
 55. Rafal Majka (Bora)                                             1
 56. George Bennett (Team Jumbo)                                    1
 57. Dorian Godon (Ag2r La Mondiale)                                1
 58. Omar Fraile Matarranz (Astana Pro Team)                        1
 59. Quentin Jauregui (Ag2r La Mondiale)                            1
 60. Romain Seigle (Groupama)                                       1
 61. Nikias Arndt (Team Sunweb)                                     1
 62. Silvan Dillier (Ag2r La Mondiale)                              1
 63. Rob Power (Team Sunweb)                                        1
 64. Vasil Kiryienka (Team Ineos)                                   1
 65. Diego Rubio Hernandez (Burgos Bh)                              1
 66. Jorge Cubero Galvez (Burgos Bh)                               -2
 67. Rémi Cavagna (Deceuninck)                                     -4

Nachwuchswertung:
  1. Tadej Pogacar (Uae Team Emirates)                       62:21:34
  2. Miguel Angel Lopez Moreno (Astana Pro Team)               +00:17
  3. James Knox (Deceuninck)                                   +09:44
  4. Sergio Andres Higuita Garcia (Ef Education First)         +10:42
  5. Ruben Guerreiro (Team Katusha Alpecin)                    +13:44
  6. Kilian Frankiny (Groupama)                                +20:55
  7. Amanuel Ghebreigzabhier (Team Dimension Data)             +34:21
  8. Sepp Kuss (Team Jumbo)                                    +36:24
  9. Ben O´connor (Team Dimension Data)                        +38:33
 10. Oscar Rodriguez Garaicoechea (Euskadi Basque Country)     +38:43
 11. Niklas Eg (Trek)                                          +45:11
 12. Neilson Powless (Team Jumbo)                              +52:18
 13. Tao Geoghegan Hart (Team Ineos)                           +59:18
 14. Cristian Rodriguez Martin (Caja Rural)                 +01:04:40
 15. Daniel Felipe Martinez Poveda (Ef Education First)     +01:15:44
 16. Matteo Fabbro (Team Katusha Alpecin)                   +01:44:46
 17. Rémi Cavagna (Deceuninck)                              +01:55:58
 18. Steff Cras (Team Katusha Alpecin)                      +01:56:08
 19. Mark Padun (Bahrain)                                   +01:57:54
 20. Dorian Godon (Ag2r La Mondiale)                        +02:01:45
 21. Fernando Barcelo Aragon (Euskadi Basque Country)       +02:02:07
 22. Quentin Jauregui (Ag2r La Mondiale)                    +02:05:35
 23. Bruno Armirail (Groupama)                              +02:07:32
 24. Romain Seigle (Groupama)                               +02:09:12
 25. Alexander Aranburu Deba (Caja Rural)                   +02:15:40
 26. Cyril Barthe (Euskadi Basque Country)                  +02:16:58
 27. Nicholas Schultz (Mitchelton)                          +02:19:21
 28. Nicholas Dlamini (Team Dimension Data)                 +02:28:21
 29. Harm Vanhoucke (Lotto Soudal)                          +02:32:30
 30. Michael Storer (Team Sunweb)                           +02:42:13
 31. Oscar Cabedo Carda (Burgos Bh)                         +02:43:12
 32. Damien Touze (Cofidis, Solutions Credits)              +02:45:21
 33. Domen Novak (Bahrain)                                  +02:45:29
 34. Casper Phillip Pedersen (Team Sunweb)                  +02:55:10
 35. William Barta (Ccc Team)                               +02:55:31
 36. Sergio Samitier Samitier (Euskadi Basque Country)      +02:58:21
 37. Nathan Van Hooydonck (Ccc Team)                        +03:01:11
 38. Rasmus Fossum Tiller (Team Dimension Data)             +03:01:12
 39. Logan Owen (Ef Education First)                        +03:06:44
 40. Gonzalo Serrano Rodriguez (Caja Rural)                 +03:08:41
 41. Rob Power (Team Sunweb)                                +03:10:44
 42. Fernando Gaviria Rendon (Uae Team Emirates)            +03:34:59
 43. Szymon Sajnok (Ccc Team)                               +03:35:30
 44. Fabio Jakobsen (Deceuninck)                            +03:35:40
 45. Juan Sebastian Molano Benavides (Uae Team Emirates)    +03:47:08
 46. Oliviero Troia (Uae Team Emirates)                     +03:53:32
 47. Nuno Matos (Burgos Bh)                                 +04:05:19
 48. Lennard Hofstede (Team Jumbo)                          +04:20:07

Teamwertung:
  1. MOVISTAR TEAM                                      186h 06´ 03´´
  2. ASTANA PRO TEAM                                    186h 22´ 14´´
  3. TEAM JUMBO - VISMA                                 186h 53´ 33´´
  4. MITCHELTON - SCOTT                                 187h 53´ 36´´
  5. AG2R LA MONDIALE                                   187h 54´ 12´´
  6. EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS                    188h 13´ 34´´
  7. TREK - SEGAFREDO                                   188h 19´ 34´´
  8. BAHRAIN - MERIDA                                   188h 21´ 59´´
  9. TEAM DIMENSION DATA                                188h 22´ 27´´
 10. COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS                         188h 41´ 22´´
 11. LOTTO SOUDAL                                       188h 46´ 04´´
 12. TEAM SUNWEB                                        188h 46´ 17´´
 13. TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN                               188h 47´ 49´´
 14. UAE TEAM EMIRATES                                  188h 58´ 38´´
 15. BORA - HANSGROHE                                   189h 03´ 25´´
 16. DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP                          189h 04´ 33´´
 17. GROUPAMA - FDJ                                     189h 09´ 14´´
 18. EF EDUCATION FIRST                                 189h 17´ 45´´
 19. TEAM INEOS                                         189h 20´ 18´´
 20. CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA                           189h 59´ 12´´
 21. BURGOS BH                                          192h 08´ 37´´
 22. CCC TEAM                                           192h 38´ 36´´
(klicken zum Vergrößern)
© lavuelta.es
RADRENNEN HEUTE
  • Keine Termine