Critérium du Dauphiné Libéré (FRA), 2019, Kategorie: WT

09.06.2019: 1. Etappe , 142.0 km

1. Boasson Hagen, Edvald  (Team Dimension Data) 3:24:33
2. Gilbert, Philippe  (Deceuninck - Quick - Step) 0:00
3. Van Aert, Wout  (Team Jumbo - Visma) 0:00
4. Politt, Nils  (Team Katusha Alpecin) 0:00
5. Mühlberger, Gregor  (Bora - Hansgrohe) 0:00
6. Colbrelli, Sonny  (Bahrain - Merida) 0:00
7. Koch, Jonas  (CCC Team) 0:00
8. Lutsenko, Alexey  (Astana Pro Team) 0:00
9. Cosnefroy, Benoit  (AG2R La Mondiale) 0:00
10. Kwiatkowski, Michal  (Team Sky) 0:00
Alle Platzierungen

10.06.2019: 2. Etappe , 180.0 km

1. Teuns, Dylan  (Bahrain - Merida) 4:12:41
2. Martin, Guillaume  (Wanty - Goubert Cycling Team) 0:00
3. Fuglsang, Jakob  (Astana Pro Team) 0:13
4. Pinot, Thibaut  (Groupama - FDJ) 0:13
5. Woods, Michael  (EF Education First) 0:13
6. Lutsenko, Alexey  (Astana Pro Team) 0:13
7. Vakoc, Petr  (Deceuninck - Quick - Step) 0:13
8. Quintana Rojas, Nairo Alexander  (Movistar Team) 0:13
9. Poels, Wouter  (Team Sky) 0:13
10. Yates, Adam  (Mitchelton - Scott) 0:13
Alle Platzierungen

11.06.2019: 3. Etappe , 172.0 km

1. Bennett, Sam  (Bora - Hansgrohe) 4:15:25
2. Van Aert, Wout  (Team Jumbo - Visma) 0:00
3. Ballerini, Davide  (Astana Pro Team) 0:00
4. Venturini, Clément  (AG2R La Mondiale) 0:00
5. Theuns, Edward  (Trek - Segafredo) 0:00
6. Boasson Hagen, Edvald  (Team Dimension Data) 0:00
7. Hodeg Chagui, Alvaro Jose  (Deceuninck - Quick - Step) 0:00
8. Debusschere, Jens  (Team Katusha Alpecin) 0:00
9. Mezgec, Luka  (Mitchelton - Scott) 0:00
10. Lambrecht, Bjorg  (Lotto Soudal) 0:00
Alle Platzierungen

12.06.2019: 4. Etappe , 26.1 km (Einzelzeitfahren)

1. Van Aert, Wout  (Team Jumbo - Visma) 0:33:38
2. Van Garderen, Tejay  (EF Education First) 0:31
3. Dumoulin, Tom  (Team Sunweb) 0:47
4. Kruijswijk, Steven  (Team Jumbo - Visma) 0:49
5. Buchmann, Emanuel  (Bora - Hansgrohe) 0:51
6. Yates, Adam  (Mitchelton - Scott) 0:56
7. Alaphilippe, Julian  (Deceuninck - Quick - Step) 0:59
8. Politt, Nils  (Team Katusha Alpecin) 1:05
9. Fuglsang, Jakob  (Astana Pro Team) 1:07
10. Cavagna, Rémi  (Deceuninck - Quick - Step) 1:10
Alle Platzierungen

13.06.2019: 5. Etappe , 201.0 km

1. Van Aert, Wout  (Team Jumbo - Visma) 5:00:34
2. Bennett, Sam  (Bora - Hansgrohe) 0:00
3. Alaphilippe, Julian  (Deceuninck - Quick - Step) 0:00
4. Manzin, Lorrenzo  (Vital Concept - B&B Hotels) 0:00
5. Venturini, Clément  (AG2R La Mondiale) 0:00
6. Boasson Hagen, Edvald  (Team Dimension Data) 0:00
7. Stybar, Zdenek  (Deceuninck - Quick - Step) 0:00
8. Colbrelli, Sonny  (Bahrain - Merida) 0:00
9. Gilbert, Philippe  (Deceuninck - Quick - Step) 0:00
10. Würtz Schmidt, Mads  (Team Katusha Alpecin) 0:00
Alle Platzierungen

14.06.2019: 6. Etappe , 228.0 km

1. Alaphilippe, Julian  (Deceuninck - Quick - Step) 6:00:54
2. Mühlberger, Gregor  (Bora - Hansgrohe) 0:00
3. De Marchi, Alessandro  (CCC Team) 0:22
4. Poels, Wouter  (Team Sky) 6:10
5. Izaguirre Insausti, Gorka  (Astana Pro Team) 6:10
6. Fuglsang, Jakob  (Astana Pro Team) 6:10
7. Haig, Jack  (Mitchelton - Scott) 6:10
8. Yates, Adam  (Mitchelton - Scott) 6:10
9. Quintana Rojas, Nairo Alexander  (Movistar Team) 6:10
10. Lutsenko, Alexey  (Astana Pro Team) 6:10
Alle Platzierungen

15.06.2019: 7. Etappe , 133.0 km

1. Poels, Wouter  (Team Sky) 4:01:34
2. Fuglsang, Jakob  (Astana Pro Team) 0:01
3. Buchmann, Emanuel  (Bora - Hansgrohe) 0:01
4. Pinot, Thibaut  (Groupama - FDJ) 0:10
5. Martin, Daniel  (UAE Team Emirates) 0:10
6. Yates, Adam  (Mitchelton - Scott) 0:10
7. Bardet, Romain  (AG2R La Mondiale) 0:13
8. Van Garderen, Tejay  (EF Education First) 0:16
9. Teuns, Dylan  (Bahrain - Merida) 0:30
10. Lambrecht, Bjorg  (Lotto Soudal) 0:34
Alle Platzierungen

16.06.2019: 8. Etappe , 113.5 km

1. Van Baarle, Dylan  (Team Sky) 3:05:48
2. Haig, Jack  (Mitchelton - Scott) 0:00
3. Hagen, Carl Fredrik  (Lotto Soudal) 0:50
4. Barguil, Warren  (Team Arkea - Samsic) 1:12
5. Kuss, Sepp  (Team Jumbo - Visma) 1:12
6. Reichenbach, Sebastien  (Groupama - FDJ) 1:12
7. Alaphilippe, Julian  (Deceuninck - Quick - Step) 1:16
8. Lutsenko, Alexey  (Astana Pro Team) 1:59
9. Meurisse, Xandro  (Wanty - Goubert Cycling Team) 1:59
10. Buchmann, Emanuel  (Bora - Hansgrohe) 1:59
Alle Platzierungen

16.06.2019: Gesamtwertung

1. Fuglsang, Jakob  (Astana Pro Team) 30:44:27
2. Van Garderen, Tejay  (EF Education First) 0:20
3. Buchmann, Emanuel  (Bora - Hansgrohe) 0:21
4. Poels, Wouter  (Team Sky) 0:28
5. Pinot, Thibaut  (Groupama - FDJ) 0:33
6. Teuns, Dylan  (Bahrain - Merida) 1:11
7. Lutsenko, Alexey  (Astana Pro Team) 1:12
8. Martin, Daniel  (UAE Team Emirates) 1:21
9. Quintana Rojas, Nairo Alexander  (Movistar Team) 1:24
10. Bardet, Romain  (AG2R La Mondiale) 1:38
Alle Platzierungen