Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Critérium du Dauphiné Libéré (FRA), 2019, Kategorie: WT

15.06.2019: 7. Etappe , 133.0 km

1. Wout Poels (NED, Team Ineos) 4:01:34
2. Jakob Fuglsang (DEN, Astana Pro Team) 0:01
3. Emanuel Buchmann (GER, Bora-Hansgrohe) 0:01
4. Thibaut Pinot (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 0:10
5. Daniel Martin (IRL, UAE Team Emirates) 0:10
6. Adam Yates (GBR, Mitchelton-Scott) 0:10
7. Romain Bardet (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:13
8. Tejay Van Garderen (USA, EF Education First) 0:16
9. Dylan Teuns (BEL, Bahrain-Merida) 0:30
10. Bjorg Lambrecht (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 0:34
11. Alexey Lutsenko (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 0:46
12. Michael Woods (CAN, EF Education First) 0:46
13. Nairo Quintana (COL, Movistar Team) 0:46
14. Richie Porte (AUS, Trek-Segafredo) 0:46
15. Sepp Kuss (USA, Team Jumbo-Visma) 0:58
16. Steven Kruijswijk (NED, Team Jumbo-Visma) 0:58
17. Guillaume Martin (FRA, Wanty-Gobert) 1:16
18. Xandro Meurisse (BEL, Wanty-Gobert) 1:45
19. Warren Barguil (FRA, Arkéa Samsic) 1:45
20. Hermann Pernsteiner (AUT, Bahrain-Merida) 1:45
21. Gorka Izagirre Insausti (ESP, Astana Pro Team) 1:45
22. Magnus Cort Nielsen (DEN, Astana Pro Team) 1:45
23. Michal Kwiatkowski (POL, Team Ineos) 1:45
24. Dylan van Baarle (NED, Team Ineos) 3:20
25. Neilson Powless (USA, Team Jumbo-Visma) 3:49
26. Jesper Hansen (DEN, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 3:49
27. Jack Haig (AUS, Mitchelton-Scott) 4:03
28. Nicolas Edet (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 4:03
29. Simone Petilli (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 4:03
30. Sébastien Reichenbach (SUI, Groupama-FDJ) 4:03
31. Mikael Cherel (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 5:28
32. Rob Power (AUS, Team Sunweb) 5:31
33. Joseph Rosskopf (USA, CCC Team) 7:31
34. Gianni Moscon (ITA, Team Ineos) 9:01
35. Carl Fredrik Hagen (NOR, Lotto Soudal) 9:28
36. Rudy Molard (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 10:13
37. Gregor Mühlberger (AUT, Bora-Hansgrohe) 11:56
38. Felix Großschartner (AUT, Bora-Hansgrohe) 11:56
39. Alberto Bettiol (ITA, EF Education First) 12:57
40. Philippe Gilbert (BEL, Deceuninck-QuickStep) 13:10
41. Carlos Verona (ESP, Movistar Team) 14:06
42. Ruben Fernandez (ESP, Movistar Team) 14:06
43. Damien Howson (AUS, Mitchelton-Scott) 14:06
44. Jérémy Maison (FRA, Arkéa Samsic) 14:06
45. Edward Ravasi (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 14:06
46. Eduardo Sepulveda (ARG, Movistar Team) 14:06
47. Kevin Ledanois (FRA, Arkéa Samsic) 14:06
48. David Gaudu (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 15:05
49. Niklas Eg (DEN, Trek-Segafredo) 16:07
50. Pierre Rolland (FRA, Vital Concept-B&B Hotel) 16:08
51. Lennard Hofstede (NED, Team Jumbo-Visma) 16:08
52. Simon Clarke (AUS, EF Education First) 16:10
53. Nils Politt (GER, Katusha-Alpecin) 17:49
54. Hugo Houle (CAN, Astana Pro Team) 18:03
55. Nicholas Schultz (AUS, Mitchelton-Scott) 19:44
56. Benoit Cosnefroy (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 19:44
57. Julian Alaphilippe (FRA, Deceuninck-QuickStep) 19:51
58. Serge Pauwels (BEL, CCC Team) 20:16
59. Fabien Doubey (FRA, Wanty-Gobert) 20:16
60. Hernando Bohorquez (COL, Astana Pro Team) 20:16
61. Martijn Tusveld (NED, Team Sunweb) 20:16
62. Florian Stork (GER, Team Sunweb) 20:16
63. Pawel Bernas (POL, CCC Team) 20:16
64. Julien Bernard (FRA, Trek-Segafredo) 21:20
65. Marco Minnaard (NED, Wanty-Gobert) 21:20
66. Laurens ten Dam (NED, CCC Team) 21:23
67. Alessandro De Marchi (ITA, CCC Team) 21:28
68. Toms Skujins (LAT, Trek-Segafredo) 21:53
69. Wout Van Aert (BEL, Team Jumbo-Visma) 21:53
70. Mark Padun (UKR, Bahrain-Merida) 21:53
71. Ian Stannard (GBR, Team Ineos) 21:53
72. Anthony Delaplace (FRA, Arkéa Samsic) 21:53
73. Anthony Roux (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 21:53
74. Stéphane Rossetto (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 23:01
75. José Gonçalves (POR, Katusha-Alpecin) 24:18
76. Petr Vakoc (CZE, Deceuninck-QuickStep) 24:18
77. Zdenek Stybar (CZE, Deceuninck-QuickStep) 24:18
78. Johannes Fröhlinger (GER, Team Sunweb) 24:18
79. Koen de Kort (NED, Trek-Segafredo) 24:18
80. Cristian Camilo Muñoz Lancheros (COL, UAE Team Emirates) 24:18
81. Peter Stetina (USA, Trek-Segafredo) 24:18
82. Sonny Colbrelli (ITA, Bahrain-Merida) 24:18
83. Stefan De Bod (RSA, Dimension Data) 24:18
84. Thomas Degand (BEL, Wanty-Gobert) 24:18
85. Casper Pedersen (DEN, Team Sunweb) 24:18
86. Darwin Atapuma (COL, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 24:18
87. Matthieu Ladagnous (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 24:18
88. Natnael Berhane (ERI, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 24:18
89. Jan Tratnik (SLO, Bahrain-Merida) 24:18
90. Logan Owen (USA, EF Education First) 24:18
91. Jens Keukeleire (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 24:18
92. Cesare Benedetti (ITA, Bora-Hansgrohe) 24:18
93. Remy Mertz (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 24:18
94. Rafael Valls (ESP, Movistar Team) 24:18
95. Luka Pibernik (SLO, Bahrain-Merida) 24:18
96. Quentin Pacher (FRA, Vital Concept-B&B Hotel) 24:18
97. Rory Sutherland (AUS, UAE Team Emirates) 24:18
98. James Whelan (AUS, EF Education First) 24:18
99. Florian Vachon (FRA, Arkéa Samsic) 24:18
100. Edvald Boasson Hagen (NOR, Dimension Data) 24:18
101. Vegard Stake Laengen (NOR, UAE Team Emirates) 24:18
102. Clement Venturini (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 24:18
103. Oliver Naesen (BEL, AG2R La Mondiale) 24:18
104. Tomasz Marczynski (POL, Lotto Soudal) 24:18
105. Rémi Cavagna (FRA, Deceuninck-QuickStep) 24:18
106. Maxime Bouet (FRA, Arkéa Samsic) 24:18
107. Imanol Erviti (ESP, Movistar Team) 24:18
108. Edward Theuns (BEL, Trek-Segafredo) 24:18
109. Christoph Pfingsten (GER, Bora-Hansgrohe) 24:18
110. Jonas Koch (GER, CCC Team) 24:18
111. Cyril Gautier (FRA, Vital Concept-B&B Hotel) 26:35
112. Daryl Impey (RSA, Mitchelton-Scott) 26:35

15.06.2019: Gesamtwertung

1. Jakob Fuglsang (DEN, Astana Pro Team) 27:36:40
2. Adam Yates (GBR, Mitchelton-Scott) 0:08
3. Tejay Van Garderen (USA, EF Education First) 0:20
4. Emanuel Buchmann (GER, Bora-Hansgrohe) 0:21
5. Wout Poels (NED, Team Ineos) 0:28
6. Dylan Teuns (BEL, Bahrain-Merida) 0:32
7. Thibaut Pinot (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 0:33
8. Alexey Lutsenko (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 1:12
9. Steven Kruijswijk (NED, Team Jumbo-Visma) 1:20
10. Daniel Martin (IRL, UAE Team Emirates) 1:21
11. Nairo Quintana (COL, Movistar Team) 1:24
12. Richie Porte (AUS, Trek-Segafredo) 1:38
13. Romain Bardet (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:38
14. Michael Woods (CAN, EF Education First) 2:24
15. Guillaume Martin (FRA, Wanty-Gobert) 3:13
16. Bjorg Lambrecht (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 3:17
17. Xandro Meurisse (BEL, Wanty-Gobert) 5:29
18. Hermann Pernsteiner (AUT, Bahrain-Merida) 5:49
19. Warren Barguil (FRA, Arkéa Samsic) 6:15
20. Nicolas Edet (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 6:53
21. Sébastien Reichenbach (SUI, Groupama-FDJ) 7:14
22. Simone Petilli (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 8:00
23. Gorka Izagirre Insausti (ESP, Astana Pro Team) 8:44
24. Magnus Cort Nielsen (DEN, Astana Pro Team) 9:18
25. Mikael Cherel (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 10:16
26. Rudy Molard (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 11:50
27. Joseph Rosskopf (USA, CCC Team) 11:51
28. Neilson Powless (USA, Team Jumbo-Visma) 14:20
29. Alberto Bettiol (ITA, EF Education First) 14:57
30. Philippe Gilbert (BEL, Deceuninck-QuickStep) 16:12
31. Damien Howson (AUS, Mitchelton-Scott) 19:03
32. Sepp Kuss (USA, Team Jumbo-Visma) 20:06
33. Michal Kwiatkowski (POL, Team Ineos) 20:48
34. Gianni Moscon (ITA, Team Ineos) 22:49
35. Jack Haig (AUS, Mitchelton-Scott) 23:16
36. Nils Politt (GER, Katusha-Alpecin) 24:33
37. Ruben Fernandez (ESP, Movistar Team) 26:31
38. Gregor Mühlberger (AUT, Bora-Hansgrohe) 27:02
39. Carl Fredrik Hagen (NOR, Lotto Soudal) 27:27
40. Serge Pauwels (BEL, CCC Team) 27:45
41. Dylan van Baarle (NED, Team Ineos) 28:31
42. Carlos Verona (ESP, Movistar Team) 28:40
43. Julian Alaphilippe (FRA, Deceuninck-QuickStep) 29:31
44. Wout Van Aert (BEL, Team Jumbo-Visma) 31:07
45. Rob Power (AUS, Team Sunweb) 31:41
46. Alessandro De Marchi (ITA, CCC Team) 32:45
47. Edvald Boasson Hagen (NOR, Dimension Data) 33:47
48. Eduardo Sepulveda (ARG, Movistar Team) 33:53
49. Toms Skujins (LAT, Trek-Segafredo) 34:37
50. Fabien Doubey (FRA, Wanty-Gobert) 34:58
51. David Gaudu (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 35:27
52. Jesper Hansen (DEN, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 35:49
53. Nicholas Schultz (AUS, Mitchelton-Scott) 36:28
54. Lennard Hofstede (NED, Team Jumbo-Visma) 36:32
55. Rafael Valls (ESP, Movistar Team) 39:53
56. Julien Bernard (FRA, Trek-Segafredo) 41:52
57. Jan Tratnik (SLO, Bahrain-Merida) 42:05
58. Edward Ravasi (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 42:07
59. Jérémy Maison (FRA, Arkéa Samsic) 42:36
60. Oliver Naesen (BEL, AG2R La Mondiale) 43:26
61. Hernando Bohorquez (COL, Astana Pro Team) 43:47
62. Matthieu Ladagnous (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 44:36
63. Simon Clarke (AUS, EF Education First) 44:51
64. Sonny Colbrelli (ITA, Bahrain-Merida) 44:54
65. Darwin Atapuma (COL, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 45:03
66. Pawel Bernas (POL, CCC Team) 45:08
67. Maxime Bouet (FRA, Arkéa Samsic) 45:40
68. Jonas Koch (GER, CCC Team) 45:59
69. José Gonçalves (POR, Katusha-Alpecin) 46:54
70. Cristian Camilo Muñoz Lancheros (COL, UAE Team Emirates) 47:45
71. Niklas Eg (DEN, Trek-Segafredo) 47:57
72. Felix Großschartner (AUT, Bora-Hansgrohe) 48:23
73. Clement Venturini (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 48:38
74. Marco Minnaard (NED, Wanty-Gobert) 49:15
75. Florian Stork (GER, Team Sunweb) 50:59
76. Mark Padun (UKR, Bahrain-Merida) 51:14
77. Petr Vakoc (CZE, Deceuninck-QuickStep) 51:32
78. Quentin Pacher (FRA, Vital Concept-B&B Hotel) 52:06
79. Stefan De Bod (RSA, Dimension Data) 53:25
80. Pierre Rolland (FRA, Vital Concept-B&B Hotel) 53:57
81. Anthony Delaplace (FRA, Arkéa Samsic) 54:28
82. Zdenek Stybar (CZE, Deceuninck-QuickStep) 54:41
83. Logan Owen (USA, EF Education First) 54:42
84. Hugo Houle (CAN, Astana Pro Team) 55:04
85. Anthony Roux (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 55:40
86. Daryl Impey (RSA, Mitchelton-Scott) 55:58
87. Benoit Cosnefroy (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 56:58
88. Stéphane Rossetto (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 57:17
89. Remy Mertz (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 57:49
90. Jens Keukeleire (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 57:57
91. Rémi Cavagna (FRA, Deceuninck-QuickStep) 59:09
92. Vegard Stake Laengen (NOR, UAE Team Emirates) 59:28
93. Kevin Ledanois (FRA, Arkéa Samsic) 1:00:19
�bersicht Critérium du Dauphiné Libéré (FRA), 2019
Anzeige