Ungarn Rundfahrt (HUN), 2019, Kategorie: 2.1

11.06.2019: Prolog , 4.0 km (Einzelzeitfahren)

1. Barta, Jan  (Elkov - Author) 0:04:17
2. Neilands, Krists  (Israel Cycling Academy) 0:00
3. Brozyna, Piotr  (CCC Development Team) 0:02
4. Jensen, August  (Israel Cycling Academy) 0:02
5. Rajovic, Dusan  (Adria Mobil) 0:02
6. Puppio, Antonio  (Kometa Cycling Team) 0:03
7. Cataford, Alexander  (Israel Cycling Academy) 0:03
8. Paluta, Michal  (CCC Development Team) 0:03
9. Bendixen, Louis  (Team Coop) 0:04
10. Oldani, Stefano  (Kometa Cycling Team) 0:04
Alle Platzierungen

12.06.2019: 1. Etappe , 194.0 km

1. Belletti, Manuel  (Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 4:38:55
2. Hofstetter, Hugo  (Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 0:00
3. Rajovic, Dusan  (Adria Mobil) 0:00
4. Bendixen, Louis  (Team Coop) 0:00
5. Marengo, Umberto  (Neri Sottoli Selle Italia KTM) 0:00
6. Valter, Attila  (CCC Development Team) 0:00
7. Oldani, Stefano  (Kometa Cycling Team) 0:00
8. Grosser, Aaron  (Bike AID) 0:00
9. Visconti, Giovanni  (Neri Sottoli Selle Italia KTM) 0:00
10. Muñoz Giraldo, Daniel  (Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 0:00
Alle Platzierungen

13.06.2019: 2. Etappe , 201.0 km

1. Neilands, Krists  (Israel Cycling Academy) 5:10:14
2. Bendixen, Louis  (Team Coop) 1:00
3. Frapporti, Marco  (Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 1:05
4. Zahalka, Matej  (Elkov - Author) 1:05
5. Le Turnier, Mathias  (Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 1:05
6. Dina, Márton  (Pannon Cycling Team) 1:08
7. Oldani, Stefano  (Kometa Cycling Team) 1:08
8. Mate Mardones, Luis Angel  (Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 1:08
9. McCormick, Hayden  (Team Bridgelane) 1:08
10. Valter, Attila  (CCC Development Team) 1:08
Alle Platzierungen

14.06.2019: 3a. Etappe , 115.0 km

2. Aniolkowski, Stanislaw  (CCC Development Team) 2:33:21
3. Katrasnik, Gasper  (Adria Mobil) 0:00
4. Otruba, Jakub  (Elkov - Author) 0:00
5. Fortin, Filippo  (Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 4:04
7. Paluta, Michal  (CCC Development Team) 4:04
8. Kankovsky, Alois  (Elkov - Author) 4:04
9. Trondsen, Trond Hakon  (Team Coop) 4:04
10. Jensen, August  (Israel Cycling Academy) 4:04
Alle Platzierungen

14.06.2019: 3b. Etappe , 69.0 km

1. Kankovsky, Alois  (Elkov - Author) 1:28:04
2. Wippert, Wouter  (Evopro Racing) 0:00
3. Belletti, Manuel  (Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 0:00
4. Trondsen, Trond Hakon  (Team Coop) 0:00
5. Fortin, Filippo  (Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 0:00
6. Grosser, Aaron  (Bike AID) 0:00
7. Bendixen, Louis  (Team Coop) 0:00
8. Hofstetter, Hugo  (Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 0:00
9. Jensen, August  (Israel Cycling Academy) 0:00
10. Gazzoli, Michele  (Kometa Cycling Team) 0:00
Alle Platzierungen

15.06.2019: 4. Etappe , 138.0 km

1. Neilands, Krists  (Israel Cycling Academy) 3:20:40
2. Dina, Márton  (Pannon Cycling Team) 0:00
3. Valter, Attila  (CCC Development Team) 0:00
4. Zardini, Edoardo  (Neri Sottoli Selle Italia KTM) 0:13
5. Lopez Perez, Juan Pedro  (Kometa Cycling Team) 0:24
6. Visconti, Giovanni  (Neri Sottoli Selle Italia KTM) 0:27
7. Muñoz Giraldo, Daniel  (Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 0:38
8. Oldani, Stefano  (Kometa Cycling Team) 0:42
9. Le Turnier, Mathias  (Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 0:45
10. Hnik, Karel  (Elkov - Author) 0:53
Alle Platzierungen

16.06.2019: 5. Etappe , 169.0 km

1. Wippert, Wouter  (Evopro Racing) 3:53:47
2. Hofstetter, Hugo  (Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 0:00
3. Räim, Mihkel  (Israel Cycling Academy) 0:00
4. Belletti, Manuel  (Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 0:00
5. Trondsen, Trond Hakon  (Team Coop) 0:00
6. Grosser, Aaron  (Bike AID) 0:00
7. Gazzoli, Michele  (Kometa Cycling Team) 0:00
8. Aniolkowski, Stanislaw  (CCC Development Team) 0:00
9. Sisr, Frantisek  (Elkov - Author) 0:00
10. Molina Rico, Wilmar  (Team Novak) 0:00
Alle Platzierungen

16.06.2019: Gesamtwertung

1. Neilands, Krists  (Israel Cycling Academy) 21:13:00
2. Dina, Márton  (Pannon Cycling Team) 1:22
3. Valter, Attila  (CCC Development Team) 1:26
4. Zardini, Edoardo  (Neri Sottoli Selle Italia KTM) 1:45
5. Visconti, Giovanni  (Neri Sottoli Selle Italia KTM) 1:58
6. Lopez Perez, Juan Pedro  (Kometa Cycling Team) 2:04
7. Oldani, Stefano  (Kometa Cycling Team) 2:08
8. Muñoz Giraldo, Daniel  (Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 2:16
9. Hnik, Karel  (Elkov - Author) 2:24
10. Le Turnier, Mathias  (Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 2:24
Alle Platzierungen