Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Polen-Rundfahrt (POL), 2019, Kategorie: WT

07.08.2019: 5. Etappe , 154.0 km

1. Luka Mezgec (SLO, Mitchelton-Scott) 3:49:55
2. Eduard Prades (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:00
3. Ben Swift (GBR, Team Ineos) 0:00
4. Petr Vakoc (CZE, Deceuninck-QuickStep) 0:00
5. Pierre Latour (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:00
6. Rafa_ Majka (POL, Bora-Hansgrohe) 0:00
7. Enrico Battaglin (ITA, Katusha-Alpecin) 0:00
8. Marc Sarreau (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 0:00
9. Christopher Hamilton (AUS, Team Sunweb) 0:00
10. Michael Gogl (AUT, Trek-Segafredo) 0:00
11. Enrico Gasparatto (ITA, Dimension Data) 0:00
12. Diego Ulissi (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 0:00
13. Jonas Vingegaard (DEN, Team Jumbo-Visma) 0:00
14. Ion Izagirre Insausti (ESP, Astana Pro Team) 0:00
15. Davide Formolo (ITA, Bora-Hansgrohe) 0:00
16. Neilson Powless (USA, Team Jumbo-Visma) 0:00
17. Clement Venturini (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:00
18. Domenico Pozzovivo (ITA, Bahrain-Merida) 0:00
19. Silvan Dillier (SUI, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:00
20. Pascal Ackermann (GER, Bora-Hansgrohe) 0:00
21. Matej Mohoric (SLO, Bahrain-Merida) 0:00
22. Antwan Tolhoek (NED, Team Jumbo-Visma) 0:00
23. Mikel Nieve (ESP, Mitchelton-Scott) 0:00
24. Bob Jungels (LUX, Deceuninck-QuickStep) 0:00
25. Nicolas Edet (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 0:00
26. Sergio Higuita (COL, EF Education First) 0:00
27. Pavel Sivakov (RUS, Team Ineos) 0:00
28. Nicola Conci (ITA, Trek-Segafredo) 0:00
29. José Rojas (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:00
30. Tao Geoghegan Hart (GBR, Team Ineos) 0:00
31. Serge Pauwels (BEL, CCC Team) 0:00
32. James Knox (GBR, Deceuninck-QuickStep) 0:00
33. Rafael Valls (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:00
34. Quentin Jauregui (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:00
35. Miguel Angel Lopez (COL, Astana Pro Team) 0:00
36. Damien Howson (AUS, Mitchelton-Scott) 0:00
37. Matteo Fabbro (ITA, Katusha-Alpecin) 0:00
38. Nikolai Cherkasov (RUS, Gazprom–Rusvelo) 0:00
39. Gianluca Brambilla (ITA, Trek-Segafredo) 0:00
40. Ruben Fernandez (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:00
41. Carlos Betancur (COL, Movistar Team) 0:00
42. Jai Hindley (AUS, Team Sunweb) 0:00
43. Nathan Brown (USA, EF Education First) 0:00
44. Robert Gesink (NED, Team Jumbo-Visma) 0:00
45. Eduardo Sepulveda (ARG, Movistar Team) 0:00
46. Romain Seigle (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 0:00
47. Winner Anacona (COL, Movistar Team) 0:00
48. Jesper Hansen (DEN, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 0:00
49. Carl Fredrik Hagen (NOR, Lotto Soudal) 0:00
50. Valerio Conti (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 0:00
51. Ivan Rovny (RUS, Gazprom–Rusvelo) 0:00
52. Merhawi Kudus (ERI, Astana Pro Team) 0:00
53. Simone Petilli (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 0:00
54. Michael Storer (AUS, Team Sunweb) 0:00
55. Mathias Le Turnier (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 0:00
56. Lukasz Owsian (POL, CCC Team) 0:00
57. Dmitrii Strakhov (RUS, Katusha-Alpecin) 0:00
58. Luis Villalobos (MEX, EF Education First) 0:00
59. Pawe_ Bernas (POL, CCC Team) 0:00
60. Daniel Navarro Garcia (ESP, Katusha-Alpecin) 0:00
61. Kilian Frankiny (SUI, Groupama-FDJ) 0:00
62. Sacha Modolo (ITA, EF Education First) 0:00
63. Darwin Atapuma (COL, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 0:00
64. Rodrigo Contreras (COL, Astana Pro Team) 0:00
65. Pavel Kochetkov (RUS, Katusha-Alpecin) 0:00
66. Stefan De Bod (RSA, Dimension Data) 0:00
67. Nikita Stalnov (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 0:00
68. Szymon Rekita (POL, Poland) 0:00
69. Rémi Cavagna (FRA, Deceuninck-QuickStep) 0:00
70. Hermann Pernsteiner (AUT, Bahrain-Merida) 0:00
71. Salvatore Puccio (ITA, Team Ineos) 0:00
72. Owain Doull (GBR, Team Ineos) 0:00
73. Cesare Benedetti (ITA, Bora-Hansgrohe) 0:00
74. Micha_ Golas (POL, Team Ineos) 0:00
75. Clément Chevrier (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:00
76. Péter Kusztor (HUN, Team Novo Nordisk) 0:00
77. Amaro Antunes (POR, CCC Team) 0:00
78. Tomasz Marczynski (POL, Lotto Soudal) 0:00
79. Sander Armee (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 0:00
80. David Lozano Riba (ESP, Team Novo Nordisk) 0:00
81. Tsgabu Grmay (ETH, Mitchelton-Scott) 0:00
82. Geoffrey Bouchard (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:00
83. Alexandre Geniez (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:00
84. Vasil Kiryienka (BLR, Team Ineos) 0:00
85. Lennard Hofstede (NED, Team Jumbo-Visma) 0:00
86. Rob Power (AUS, Team Sunweb) 0:00
87. Logan Owen (USA, EF Education First) 0:00
88. Nicholas Schultz (AUS, Mitchelton-Scott) 2:02
89. Ben O'Connor (AUS, Dimension Data) 2:02
90. Marek Rutkiewicz (POL, Poland) 2:02
91. Simon Geschke (GER, CCC Team) 2:02
92. Pawe_ Cieslik (POL, Poland) 2:02
93. Jan Tratnik (SLO, Bahrain-Merida) 2:02
94. Jose Herrada (ESP, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 2:17
95. Simon Spilak (SLO, Katusha-Alpecin) 2:17
96. Edward Ravasi (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 2:32
97. Fernando Gaviria (COL, UAE Team Emirates) 2:32
98. Simone Consonni (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 2:32
99. Benjamin Thomas (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 2:32
100. Dario Cataldo (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 2:48
101. Jelle Wallays (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 2:54
102. Harm Vanhoucke (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 2:54
103. Kamil Gradek (POL, CCC Team) 2:54
104. Jakub Kaczmarek (POL, Poland) 3:02
105. Manuele Mori (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 3:33
106. John Degenkolb (GER, Trek-Segafredo) 3:38
107. Samuel Bewley (NZL, Mitchelton-Scott) 3:38
108. Alexander Edmondson (AUS, Mitchelton-Scott) 3:38
109. Evgeny Shalunov (RUS, Gazprom–Rusvelo) 3:38
110. Ildar Arslanov (RUS, Gazprom–Rusvelo) 3:38
111. Pawe_ Poljanski (POL, Bora-Hansgorghe) 4:28
112. Sergey Shilov (RUS, Gazprom-RusVelo) 5:25
113. Rüdiger Selig (GER, Bora-Hansgrohe) 5:36
114. Pieter Serry (BEL, Deceuninck-QuickStep) 6:11
115. Fabio Jakobsen (NED, Deceuninck-QuickStep) 6:11
116. Danny van Poppel (NED, Team Jumbo-Visma) 6:47
117. Fumiyaki Beppu (JPN, Trek-Segafredo)) 7:27
118. Jaco Venter (RSA, Dimension Data) 7:27
119. Sam Brand (GBR, Team Novo Nordisk) 7:27
120. Maximilian Walscheid (GER, Team Sunweb) 7:27
121. Luka Pibernik (SLO, Bahrain-Merida) 7:27
122. Domen Novak (SLO, Bahrain-Merida) 7:27
123. Fabio Sabatini (ITA, Deceuninck-QuickStep) 7:27
124. Taco van der Hoorn (NED, Team Jumbo-Visma) 7:27
125. Reto Hollenstein (SUI, Katusha-Alpecin) 7:27
126. Pawe_ Franczak (POL, Poland) 7:27
127. Maciej Paterski (POL, Poland) 7:27
128. Sean Bennett (USA, EF Education First) 7:27
129. Julius van den Berg (NED, EF Education First) 7:27
130. Jan Hirt (CZE, Astana Pro Team) 7:27
131. Mickaël Delage (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 8:22
132. Bruno Armirail (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 8:22
133. Jakub Mareczko (ITA, CCC Team) 9:46
134. Andrea Peron (ITA, Team Novo Nordisk) 9:46
135. Mamyr Stash (RUS, Gazprom–Rusvelo) 9:46
136. Mads Pedersen (DEN, Trek-Segafredo) 9:46
137. Asbjørn Kragh Andersen (DEN, Team Sunweb) 9:46
138. Mark Cavendish (GBR, Dimension Data) 9:46
139. Bernhard Eisel (AUT, Dimension Data) 9:46
140. Joonas Henttala (FIN, Team Novo Nordisk) 9:46
141. Chun Kai Feng (TPE, Bahrain-Merida) 9:46
142. Brian Kamstra (NED, Team Novo Nordisk) 10:39
143. Enzo Wouters (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 10:39
144. Maciej Bodnar (POL, Bora-Hansgrohe) 10:39
145. Charles Planet (FRA, Team Novo Nordisk) 10:39
146. Adrian Kurek (POL, Poland) 10:39
147. Max Kanter (GER, Team Sunweb) 10:39

07.08.2019: Gesamtwertung

1. Pascal Ackermann (GER, Bora-Hansgrohe) 18:06:30
2. Luka Mezgec (SLO, Mitchelton-Scott) 0:04
3. Ben Swift (GBR, Team Ineos) 0:16
4. Eduard Prades (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:18
5. Matej Mohoric (SLO, Bahrain-Merida) 0:20
6. Quentin Jauregui (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:22
7. Szymon Rekita (POL, Poland) 0:22
8. Pierre Latour (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:23
9. Marc Sarreau (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 0:24
10. Clement Venturini (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:24
11. Diego Ulissi (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 0:24
12. Enrico Gasparatto (ITA, Dimension Data) 0:24
13. Davide Formolo (ITA, Bora-Hansgrohe) 0:24
14. José Rojas (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:24
15. Sacha Modolo (ITA, EF Education First) 0:24
16. Christopher Hamilton (AUS, Team Sunweb) 0:24
17. Rafa_ Majka (POL, Bora-Hansgrohe) 0:24
18. Domenico Pozzovivo (ITA, Bahrain-Merida) 0:24
19. Damien Howson (AUS, Mitchelton-Scott) 0:24
20. Ruben Fernandez (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:24
21. Carlos Betancur (COL, Movistar Team) 0:24
22. Ion Izagirre Insausti (ESP, Astana Pro Team) 0:24
23. Carl Fredrik Hagen (NOR, Lotto Soudal) 0:24
24. Mikel Nieve (ESP, Mitchelton-Scott) 0:24
25. Bob Jungels (LUX, Deceuninck-QuickStep) 0:24
26. Jesper Hansen (DEN, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 0:24
27. Petr Vakoc (CZE, Deceuninck-QuickStep) 0:24
28. Merhawi Kudus (ERI, Astana Pro Team) 0:24
29. Sergio Higuita (COL, EF Education First) 0:24
30. Miguel Angel Lopez (COL, Astana Pro Team) 0:24
31. Romain Seigle (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 0:24
32. Silvan Dillier (SUI, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:24
33. Lukasz Owsian (POL, CCC Team) 0:24
34. Jai Hindley (AUS, Team Sunweb) 0:24
35. Péter Kusztor (HUN, Team Novo Nordisk) 0:24
36. Pavel Sivakov (RUS, Team Ineos) 0:24
37. Salvatore Puccio (ITA, Team Ineos) 0:24
38. Eduardo Sepulveda (ARG, Movistar Team) 0:24
39. Amaro Antunes (POR, CCC Team) 0:24
40. Michael Gogl (AUT, Trek-Segafredo) 0:24
41. Dmitrii Strakhov (RUS, Katusha-Alpecin) 0:24
42. Tomasz Marczynski (POL, Lotto Soudal) 0:24
43. James Knox (GBR, Deceuninck-QuickStep) 0:24
44. Neilson Powless (USA, Team Jumbo-Visma) 0:24
45. Gianluca Brambilla (ITA, Trek-Segafredo) 0:24
46. Nikita Stalnov (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 0:24
47. Ivan Rovny (RUS, Gazprom–Rusvelo) 0:24
48. Pavel Kochetkov (RUS, Katusha-Alpecin) 0:24
49. Hermann Pernsteiner (AUT, Bahrain-Merida) 0:24
50. Rob Power (AUS, Team Sunweb) 0:24
51. Matteo Fabbro (ITA, Katusha-Alpecin) 0:24
52. Tsgabu Grmay (ETH, Mitchelton-Scott) 0:24
53. Rémi Cavagna (FRA, Deceuninck-QuickStep) 0:24
54. Nikolai Cherkasov (RUS, Gazprom–Rusvelo) 0:24
55. Tao Geoghegan Hart (GBR, Team Ineos) 0:24
56. Nicolas Edet (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 0:24
57. Owain Doull (GBR, Team Ineos) 0:24
58. Robert Gesink (NED, Team Jumbo-Visma) 0:24
59. Jonas Vingegaard (DEN, Team Jumbo-Visma) 0:24
60. Nathan Brown (USA, EF Education First) 0:24
61. Mathias Le Turnier (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 0:24
62. Antwan Tolhoek (NED, Team Jumbo-Visma) 0:24
63. Rafael Valls (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:24
64. Luis Villalobos (MEX, EF Education First) 0:24
65. Nicola Conci (ITA, Trek-Segafredo) 0:24
66. Rodrigo Contreras (COL, Astana Pro Team) 0:24
67. Ildar Arslanov (RUS, Gazprom–Rusvelo) 0:24
68. Serge Pauwels (BEL, CCC Team) 0:24
69. Simone Petilli (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 0:24
70. Micha_ Golas (POL, Team Ineos) 0:24
71. Darwin Atapuma (COL, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 0:24
72. Alexandre Geniez (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:24
73. Winner Anacona (COL, Movistar Team) 0:24
74. Sander Armee (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 0:24
75. Clément Chevrier (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:24
76. Valerio Conti (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 0:24
77. Daniel Navarro Garcia (ESP, Katusha-Alpecin) 0:24
78. Kilian Frankiny (SUI, Groupama-FDJ) 0:24
79. Stefan De Bod (RSA, Dimension Data) 0:24
80. Michael Storer (AUS, Team Sunweb) 0:24
81. Cesare Benedetti (ITA, Bora-Hansgrohe) 1:30
82. Vasil Kiryienka (BLR, Team Ineos) 1:38
83. David Lozano Riba (ESP, Team Novo Nordisk) 1:38
84. Geoffrey Bouchard (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 2:17
85. Pawe_ Bernas (POL, CCC Team) 2:19
86. Nicholas Schultz (AUS, Mitchelton-Scott) 2:26
87. Simon Geschke (GER, CCC Team) 2:26
88. Pawe_ Cieslik (POL, Poland) 2:26
89. Simon Spilak (SLO, Katusha-Alpecin) 2:41
90. Jose Herrada (ESP, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 2:41
91. Fernando Gaviria (COL, UAE Team Emirates) 2:44
92. Marek Rutkiewicz (POL, Poland) 2:50
93. Simone Consonni (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 2:56
94. Edward Ravasi (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 2:56
95. Benjamin Thomas (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 2:56
96. Dario Cataldo (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 3:12
97. Lennard Hofstede (NED, Team Jumbo-Visma) 3:13
98. Enrico Battaglin (ITA, Katusha-Alpecin) 3:15
99. Harm Vanhoucke (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 3:18
100. Jelle Wallays (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 3:18
101. Jakub Kaczmarek (POL, Poland) 3:19
102. Ben O'Connor (AUS, Dimension Data) 3:22
103. John Degenkolb (GER, Trek-Segafredo) 4:02
104. Kamil Gradek (POL, CCC Team) 4:06
105. Jan Tratnik (SLO, Bahrain-Merida) 4:35
106. Pawe_ Poljanski (POL, Bora-Hansgorghe) 4:52
107. Alexander Edmondson (AUS, Mitchelton-Scott) 4:53
108. Manuele Mori (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 5:26
109. Sergey Shilov (RUS, Gazprom-RusVelo) 5:49
110. Logan Owen (USA, EF Education First) 5:59
111. Rüdiger Selig (GER, Bora-Hansgrohe) 6:00
112. Fabio Jakobsen (NED, Deceuninck-QuickStep) 6:31
113. Samuel Bewley (NZL, Mitchelton-Scott) 6:55
114. Danny van Poppel (NED, Team Jumbo-Visma) 7:05
115. Pawe_ Franczak (POL, Poland) 7:43
116. Maximilian Walscheid (GER, Team Sunweb) 7:51
117. Maciej Paterski (POL, Poland) 7:51
118. Reto Hollenstein (SUI, Katusha-Alpecin) 7:51
119. Luka Pibernik (SLO, Bahrain-Merida) 7:51
120. Fabio Sabatini (ITA, Deceuninck-QuickStep) 7:51
121. Mickaël Delage (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 8:46
122. Fumiyaki Beppu (JPN, Trek-Segafredo)) 9:05
123. Sam Brand (GBR, Team Novo Nordisk) 9:05
124. Taco van der Hoorn (NED, Team Jumbo-Visma) 9:21
125. Domen Novak (SLO, Bahrain-Merida) 9:38
126. Evgeny Shalunov (RUS, Gazprom–Rusvelo) 9:46
127. Julius van den Berg (NED, EF Education First) 10:05
128. Jakub Mareczko (ITA, CCC Team) 10:10
129. Asbjørn Kragh Andersen (DEN, Team Sunweb) 10:10
130. Enzo Wouters (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 11:03
131. Sean Bennett (USA, EF Education First) 11:04
132. Andrea Peron (ITA, Team Novo Nordisk) 11:06
133. Chun Kai Feng (TPE, Bahrain-Merida) 11:24
134. Bernhard Eisel (AUT, Dimension Data) 11:24
135. Joonas Henttala (FIN, Team Novo Nordisk) 11:24
136. Mads Pedersen (DEN, Trek-Segafredo) 11:53
137. Mamyr Stash (RUS, Gazprom–Rusvelo) 12:11
138. Pieter Serry (BEL, Deceuninck-QuickStep) 12:22
139. Jaco Venter (RSA, Dimension Data) 12:29
140. Mark Cavendish (GBR, Dimension Data) 13:48
141. Bruno Armirail (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 14:04
142. Brian Kamstra (NED, Team Novo Nordisk) 14:15
143. Jan Hirt (CZE, Astana Pro Team) 14:29
144. Max Kanter (GER, Team Sunweb) 15:35
145. Charles Planet (FRA, Team Novo Nordisk) 16:00
146. Maciej Bodnar (POL, Bora-Hansgrohe) 16:26
147. Adrian Kurek (POL, Poland) 17:03
�bersicht Polen-Rundfahrt (POL), 2019
Anzeige