Arctic Race of Norway (NOR), 2019, Kategorie: 2.HC

15.08.2019: 1. Etappe , 181.0 km

1. Van Der Poel, Mathieu  (Corendon - Circus) 3:45:14
2. Van Poppel, Danny  (Team Jumbo - Visma) 0:00
3. Pasqualon, Andrea  (Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team) 0:00
4. Declercq, Benjamin  (Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 0:00
5. Neilands, Krists  (Israel Cycling Academy) 0:00
6. Warlop, Jordi  (Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 0:00
7. Gasparotto, Enrico  (Team Dimension Data) 0:00
8. Hoelgaard, Markus  (UNO-X Norwegian Developme...) 0:00
9. Lutsenko, Alexey  (Astana Pro Team) 0:00
10. Bonnamour, Franck  (Team Arkea - Samsic) 0:00
Alle Platzierungen

16.08.2019: 2. Etappe , 164.0 km

1. Coquard, Bryan  (Vital Concept - B&B Hotels) 3:31:11
2. Van Der Poel, Mathieu  (Corendon - Circus) 0:00
3. Laporte, Christophe  (Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 0:00
4. Jensen, August  (Israel Cycling Academy) 0:00
5. Bendixen, Louis  (Team Coop) 0:00
6. Dahl, Herman  (Joker Fuel of Norway) 0:00
7. Liepins, Emils  (Wallonie Bruxelles) 0:00
8. Haas, Nathan  (Team Katusha Alpecin) 0:00
9. Noppe, Christophe  (Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 0:00
10. Warlop, Jordi  (Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 0:00
Alle Platzierungen

17.08.2019: 3. Etappe , 176.5 km

1. Eiking, Odd Christian  (Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team) 4:07:32
2. Barguil, Warren  (Team Arkea - Samsic) 0:05
3. Lutsenko, Alexey  (Astana Pro Team) 0:13
4. Calmejane, Lilian  (Direct Energie) 0:17
5. Neilands, Krists  (Israel Cycling Academy) 0:17
6. Houle, Hugo  (Astana Pro Team) 0:23
7. Slagter, Tom-Jelte  (Team Dimension Data) 0:32
8. Carr, Simon  (Delko Marseille Provence) 0:36
9. Lunke, Sindre Skjøstad  (Riwal Readynez Cycling Team) 0:36
10. Nielsen, Magnus Cort  (Astana Pro Team) 0:36
Alle Platzierungen

18.08.2019: 4. Etappe , 165.5 km

1. Hoelgaard, Markus  (UNO-X Norwegian Developme...) 3:35:32
2. Grøndahl Jansen, Amund  (Team Jumbo - Visma) 0:00
3. Lutsenko, Alexey  (Astana Pro Team) 0:03
4. Barguil, Warren  (Team Arkea - Samsic) 0:04
5. Sbaragli, Kristian  (Israel Cycling Academy) 0:04
6. Calmejane, Lilian  (Direct Energie) 0:04
7. Gasparotto, Enrico  (Team Dimension Data) 0:04
8. Zakarin, Ilnur  (Team Katusha Alpecin) 0:04
9. Neilands, Krists  (Israel Cycling Academy) 0:04
10. Lunke, Sindre Skjøstad  (Riwal Readynez Cycling Team) 0:04
Alle Platzierungen

18.08.2019: Gesamtwertung

1. Lutsenko, Alexey  (Astana Pro Team) 14:59:27
2. Barguil, Warren  (Team Arkea - Samsic) 0:01
3. Neilands, Krists  (Israel Cycling Academy) 0:19
4. Calmejane, Lilian  (Direct Energie) 0:23
5. Houle, Hugo  (Astana Pro Team) 0:40
6. Lunke, Sindre Skjøstad  (Riwal Readynez Cycling Team) 0:42
7. Hoelgaard, Markus  (UNO-X Norwegian Developme...) 0:43
8. Grøndahl Jansen, Amund  (Team Jumbo - Visma) 0:51
9. Gasparotto, Enrico  (Team Dimension Data) 0:53
10. Cummings, Stephen  (Team Dimension Data) 1:12
Alle Platzierungen