Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Algarve-Rundfahrt (POR), 2020, Kategorie: PRO

21.02.2020: 3. Etappe , 201.9 km

1. Cees Bol (NED, Team Sunweb) 5:00:51
2. Sacha Modolo (ITA, Alpecin - Fenix) 0:00
3. Fabio Jakobsen (NED, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 0:00
4. Alexander Kristoff (NOR, UAE Team Emirates) 0:00
5. Daniel Hoelgaard (NOR, Uno-X Norwegian Development Team) 0:00
6. Ryan Mullen (IRL, Trek - Segafredo) 0:00
7. Elia Viviani (ITA, Cofidis) 0:00
8. Roger Kluge (GER, Lotto Soudal) 0:00
9. Jon Aberasturi Izaga (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 0:00
10. Tom Devriendt (BEL, Circus - Wanty Gobert) 0:00
11. Mads Würtz Schmidt (DEN, Israel Start-Up Nation) 0:00
12. Martin Laas (EST, Bora - Hansgrohe) 0:00
13. Boy Van Poppel (NED, Circus - Wanty Gobert) 0:00
14. Ben Swift (GBR, Team Ineos) 0:00
15. Mikel Aristi Gardoki (ESP, Fundación - Orbea) 0:00
16. Luís Mendonça (POR, Efapel) 0:00
17. Matteo Trentin (ITA, CCC Team) 0:00
18. Davide Martinelli (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 0:00
19. Daniel Freitas (POR, Miranda - Mortágua) 0:00
20. Antonio Sampedro (ESP, Fundación - Orbea) 0:00
21. Philippe Gilbert (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 0:00
22. Oscar Hernandez Martinez (ESP, Aviludo - Louletano) 0:00
23. Davide Cimolai (ITA, Israel Start-Up Nation) 0:00
24. David Gonzalez Lopez (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 0:00
25. Casper Phillip Pedersen (DEN, Team Sunweb) 0:00
26. Jean-Pierre Drucker (LUX, Bora - Hansgrohe) 0:00
27. Samuel Caldeira (POR, W52 - Fc Porto) 0:00
28. Amaro Antunes (POR, W52 - Fc Porto) 0:00
29. Gijs Van Hoecke (BEL, CCC Team) 0:00
30. Michal Kwiatkowski (POL, Team Ineos) 0:00
31. Kristian Sbaragli (ITA, Alpecin - Fenix) 0:00
32. César Martingil (POR, Atum General - Tavira - Maria Nova Hotel) 0:00
33. Daniel Martin (IRL, Israel Start-Up Nation) 0:00
34. Fábio Costa (POR, Kelly / InOutbuild / UDO) 0:00
35. Jake Stewart (GBR, Groupama - FDJ) 0:00
36. Remco Evenepoel (BEL, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 0:00
37. Tim Wellens (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 0:00
38. Alejandro Marque Porto (ESP, Atum General - Tavira - Maria Nova Hotel) 0:00
39. Lennard Kämna (GER, Bora - Hansgrohe) 0:00
40. Olivier Le Gac (FRA, Groupama - FDJ) 0:00
41. Tobias Ludvigsson (SWE, Groupama - FDJ) 0:00
42. Vincenzo Nibali (ITA, Trek - Segafredo) 0:00
43. Rui Costa (POR, UAE Team Emirates) 0:00
44. Vicente Garcia De Mateos Rubio (ESP, Aviludo - Louletano) 0:00
45. Reto Hollenstein (SUI, Israel Start-Up Nation) 0:00
46. Greg Van Avermaet (BEL, CCC Team) 0:00
47. Jan Polanc (SLO, UAE Team Emirates) 0:00
48. Daniel Mestre (POR, W52 - Fc Porto) 0:00
49. Bauke Mollema (NED, Trek - Segafredo) 0:00
50. Miguel Angel Lopez Moreno (COL, Astana Pro Team) 0:00
51. João Rodrigues (POR, W52 - Fc Porto) 0:00
52. Edgar Pinto (POR, W52 - Fc Porto) 0:00
53. Ivo Oliveira (POR, UAE Team Emirates) 0:00
54. Frederico Figueiredo (POR, Atum General - Tavira - Maria Nova Hotel) 0:00
55. Andreas Leknessund (NOR, Uno-X Norwegian Development Team) 0:00
56. Simon Geschke (GER, CCC Team) 0:00
57. Rafael Lourenço (POR, Kelly / InOutbuild / UDO) 0:00
58. Luis León Sanchez (ESP, Astana Pro Team) 0:00
59. Ilan Van Wilder (BEL, Team Sunweb) 0:00
60. Luís Gomes (POR, Kelly / InOutbuild / UDO) 0:00
61. Maximilian Schachmann (GER, Bora - Hansgrohe) 0:00
62. Xandro Meurisse (BEL, Circus - Wanty Gobert) 0:00
63. Leangel Ruben Linarez Meneses (VEN, Miranda - Mortágua) 0:00
64. João Almeida (POR, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 0:00
65. Harold Alfonso Tejada Canacue (COL, Astana Pro Team) 0:00
66. Hugo Nunes (POR, Radio Popular - Boavista) 0:00
67. Wesley Kreder (NED, Circus - Wanty Gobert) 0:00
68. Stefan Küng (SUI, Groupama - FDJ) 0:00
69. Luís Fernandes (POR, Radio Popular - Boavista) 0:00
70. Simon Guglielmi (FRA, Groupama - FDJ) 0:00
71. Markus Hoelgaard (NOR, Uno-X Norwegian Development Team) 0:00
72. Erik Nordsaeter Resell (NOR, Uno-X Norwegian Development Team) 0:00
73. Jenthe Biermans (BEL, Israel Start-Up Nation) 0:00
74. Kévin Geniets (LUX, Groupama - FDJ) 0:00
75. Ricardo Mestre (POR, W52 - Fc Porto) 0:00
76. Mathieu Van Der Poel (NED, Alpecin - Fenix) 0:00
77. Válter Pereira (POR, Atum General - Tavira - Maria Nova Hotel) 0:00
78. Florian Sénéchal (FRA, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 0:00
79. Julen Irizar Laskurain (ESP, Fundación - Orbea) 0:00
80. Aritz Bagües Kalparsoro (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 0:00
81. Nathan Van Hooydonck (BEL, CCC Team) 0:00
82. Otto Vergaerde (BEL, Alpecin - Fenix) 0:00
83. Nicolas Saenz Ballesteros (COL, Efapel) 0:00
84. Brent Van Moer (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 0:00
85. Carlos Salgueiro (POR, L.A. Aluminios / L.A. Sport) 0:00
86. Juan Fernando Calle Hurtado (COL, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 0:00
87. Nils Politt (GER, Israel Start-Up Nation) 0:00
88. Simone Petilli (ITA, Circus - Wanty Gobert) 0:00
89. Geraint Thomas (GBR, Team Ineos) 0:00
90. Marvin Scheulen (POR, L.A. Aluminios / L.A. Sport) 0:00
91. Anders Skaarseth (NOR, Uno-X Norwegian Development Team) 0:00
92. Garikoitz Bravo Oiarbide (ESP, Fundación - Orbea) 0:00
93. João Benta (POR, Radio Popular - Boavista) 0:00
94. Diego Lopez Fuentes (ESP, Fundación - Orbea) 0:00
95. Gerard Armillas Pubill (ESP, Efapel) 0:00
96. Alberto Gallego Ruiz (ESP, Radio Popular - Boavista) 0:00
97. Frederik Frison (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 0:00
98. Tiago Machado (POR, Efapel) 0:00
99. Gaspar Gonçalves (POR, Miranda - Mortágua) 0:00
100. Gotzon Martin Sanz (ESP, Fundación - Orbea) 0:00
101. Gonçalo Carvalho (POR, Radio Popular - Boavista) 0:00
102. Afonso Silva (POR, Radio Popular - Boavista) 0:00
103. David Ribeiro (POR, L.A. Aluminios / L.A. Sport) 0:00
104. Henrique Casimiro (POR, Kelly / InOutbuild / UDO) 0:00
105. Gonçalo Leaça (POR, L.A. Aluminios / L.A. Sport) 0:00
106. Joaquim Silva (POR, Miranda - Mortágua) 0:00
107. Nikolas Maes (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 0:00
108. Jasha Sütterlin (GER, Team Sunweb) 0:00
109. Nikias Arndt (GER, Team Sunweb) 0:00
110. Nuno Meireles (POR, Aviludo - Louletano) 0:00
111. Joseph Dombrowski (USA, UAE Team Emirates) 0:00
112. Patrick Bevin (NZL, CCC Team) 0:00
113. Torjus Sleen (NOR, Uno-X Norwegian Development Team) 0:00
114. Angel Lorenzo Sanchez Rebollido (ESP, Miranda - Mortágua) 0:00
115. Matteo Malucelli (ITA, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 0:00
116. Jorge Magalhães (POR, W52 - Fc Porto) 0:00
117. Antonio Nibali (ITA, Trek - Segafredo) 0:00
118. Cameron Wurf (AUS, Team Ineos) 0:00
119. Hector Saez Benito (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 0:00
120. Hugo Sancho (POR, Miranda - Mortágua) 0:00
121. Rodrigo Contreras Pinzon (COL, Astana Pro Team) 0:00
122. Michael Schär (SUI, CCC Team) 0:00
123. Sérgio Paulinho (POR, Efapel) 0:00
124. Iker Ballarin Manso (ESP, Fundación - Orbea) 0:00
125. Yves Lampaert (BEL, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 0:00
126. Andreas Schillinger (GER, Bora - Hansgrohe) 0:24
127. David Livramento (POR, Atum General - Tavira - Maria Nova Hotel) 0:32
128. Fabio Sabatini (ITA, Cofidis) 0:33
129. Simone Consonni (ITA, Cofidis) 0:33
130. Kristian Kulset (NOR, Uno-X Norwegian Development Team) 0:38
131. André Evangelista (POR, Aviludo - Louletano) 0:38
132. Senne Leysen (BEL, Alpecin - Fenix) 0:38
133. Oier Lazkano Lopez (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 0:38
134. Emanuel Duarte (POR, L.A. Aluminios / L.A. Sport) 0:38
135. Bruno Silva (POR, L.A. Aluminios / L.A. Sport) 0:38
136. Luis Angel Maté Mardones (ESP, Cofidis) 0:38
137. Pedro Lopes (POR, Kelly / InOutbuild / UDO) 0:38
138. André Ramalho (POR, L.A. Aluminios / L.A. Sport) 0:38
139. David De La Fuente Rasilla (ESP, Aviludo - Louletano) 0:38
140. Venceslau Fernandes (POR, Kelly / InOutbuild / UDO) 0:38
141. Alvaro Trueba Diego (ESP, Atum General - Tavira - Maria Nova Hotel) 0:38
142. Pedro Lopes (POR, Kelly / InOutbuild / UDO) 0:38
143. Jesus Del Pino Corrochano (ESP, Aviludo - Louletano) 0:38
144. Tim Declercq (BEL, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 0:38
145. David Rodrigues (POR, Radio Popular - Boavista) 0:38
146. Zhandos Bizhigitov (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 0:38
147. Aleksandr Grigorev (RUS, Atum General - Tavira - Maria Nova Hotel) 0:38
148. Yuriy Natarov (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 0:38
149. João Barbosa (POR, Miranda - Mortágua) 0:38
150. Marco Mathis (GER, Cofidis) 0:38
151. Nils Eekhoff (NED, Team Sunweb) 0:38
152. Luke Rowe (GBR, Team Ineos) 0:38
153. Nico Denz (GER, Team Sunweb) 0:38
154. Mathias Le Turnier (FRA, Cofidis) 0:38
155. Guillaume Boivin (CAN, Israel Start-Up Nation) 0:47
156. Rohan Dennis (AUS, Team Ineos) 0:47
157. Aimé De Gendt (BEL, Circus - Wanty Gobert) 0:55
158. Danny Van Poppel (NED, Circus - Wanty Gobert) 1:17
159. Iljo Keisse (BEL, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 1:25
160. Felix Großschartner (AUT, Bora - Hansgrohe) 1:25
161. Pedro Paulinho (POR, Efapel) 1:34
162. Mikkel Bjerg (DEN, UAE Team Emirates) 1:48
163. Tom Bohli (SUI, UAE Team Emirates) 1:48
164. Jonathan Dibben (GBR, Lotto Soudal) 1:54
165. Lukas Pöstlberger (AUT, Bora - Hansgrohe) 2:03
166. Dries De Bondt (BEL, Alpecin - Fenix) 2:17
167. Tiago Antunes (POR, Efapel) 8:28
168. Koen De Kort (NED, Trek - Segafredo) 12:47
169. Jasper Stuyven (BEL, Trek - Segafredo) 12:47
170. Edward Theuns (BEL, Trek - Segafredo) 12:47

21.02.2020: Gesamtwertung

1. Remco Evenepoel (BEL, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 14:43:06
2. Maximilian Schachmann (GER, Bora - Hansgrohe) 0:00
3. Daniel Martin (IRL, Israel Start-Up Nation) 0:02
4. Rui Costa (POR, UAE Team Emirates) 0:02
5. Tim Wellens (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 0:02
6. Miguel Angel Lopez Moreno (COL, Astana Pro Team) 0:05
7. Amaro Antunes (POR, W52 - Fc Porto) 0:08
8. Vincenzo Nibali (ITA, Trek - Segafredo) 0:08
9. Bauke Mollema (NED, Trek - Segafredo) 0:08
10. Frederico Figueiredo (POR, Atum General - Tavira - Maria Nova Hotel) 0:08
11. Lennard Kämna (GER, Bora - Hansgrohe) 0:14
12. Simon Geschke (GER, CCC Team) 0:14
13. João Almeida (POR, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 0:17
14. Michal Kwiatkowski (POL, Team Ineos) 0:27
15. Greg Van Avermaet (BEL, CCC Team) 0:33
16. Luis León Sanchez (ESP, Astana Pro Team) 0:33
17. Jan Polanc (SLO, UAE Team Emirates) 0:51
18. Vicente Garcia De Mateos Rubio (ESP, Aviludo - Louletano) 1:00
19. Ben Swift (GBR, Team Ineos) 1:02
20. Geraint Thomas (GBR, Team Ineos) 1:02
21. Xandro Meurisse (BEL, Circus - Wanty Gobert) 1:16
22. Olivier Le Gac (FRA, Groupama - FDJ) 1:19
23. Harold Alfonso Tejada Canacue (COL, Astana Pro Team) 1:19
24. Alejandro Marque Porto (ESP, Atum General - Tavira - Maria Nova Hotel) 1:33
25. Kévin Geniets (LUX, Groupama - FDJ) 1:35
26. Andreas Leknessund (NOR, Uno-X Norwegian Development Team) 2:01
27. Luís Fernandes (POR, Radio Popular - Boavista) 2:01
28. Ilan Van Wilder (BEL, Team Sunweb) 2:05
29. Rodrigo Contreras Pinzon (COL, Astana Pro Team) 2:05
30. Kristian Sbaragli (ITA, Alpecin - Fenix) 2:54
31. Stefan Küng (SUI, Groupama - FDJ) 2:54
32. Mathieu Van Der Poel (NED, Alpecin - Fenix) 2:54
33. Torjus Sleen (NOR, Uno-X Norwegian Development Team) 2:54
34. Nathan Van Hooydonck (BEL, CCC Team) 2:54
35. Joseph Dombrowski (USA, UAE Team Emirates) 3:19
36. João Rodrigues (POR, W52 - Fc Porto) 4:05
37. Gotzon Martin Sanz (ESP, Fundación - Orbea) 4:05
38. Simone Petilli (ITA, Circus - Wanty Gobert) 4:05
39. Garikoitz Bravo Oiarbide (ESP, Fundación - Orbea) 4:09
40. Hector Saez Benito (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 4:11
41. Alberto Gallego Ruiz (ESP, Radio Popular - Boavista) 4:13
42. Nicolas Saenz Ballesteros (COL, Efapel) 4:13
43. Mads Würtz Schmidt (DEN, Israel Start-Up Nation) 4:26
44. Philippe Gilbert (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 4:26
45. Frederik Frison (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 4:26
46. Markus Hoelgaard (NOR, Uno-X Norwegian Development Team) 4:32
47. Luis Angel Maté Mardones (ESP, Cofidis) 4:37
48. Brent Van Moer (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 4:52
49. Edgar Pinto (POR, W52 - Fc Porto) 5:00
50. Antonio Nibali (ITA, Trek - Segafredo) 5:17
51. Juan Fernando Calle Hurtado (COL, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 5:49
52. Matteo Trentin (ITA, CCC Team) 5:50
53. Hugo Nunes (POR, Radio Popular - Boavista) 6:15
54. Tiago Machado (POR, Efapel) 6:15
55. Patrick Bevin (NZL, CCC Team) 6:39
56. Luís Gomes (POR, Kelly / InOutbuild / UDO) 6:48
57. Tobias Ludvigsson (SWE, Groupama - FDJ) 6:50
58. Otto Vergaerde (BEL, Alpecin - Fenix) 6:50
59. Tim Declercq (BEL, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 8:15
60. Luís Mendonça (POR, Efapel) 8:42
61. Nils Politt (GER, Israel Start-Up Nation) 8:42
62. Joaquim Silva (POR, Miranda - Mortágua) 8:42
63. Yuriy Natarov (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 9:29
64. Gijs Van Hoecke (BEL, CCC Team) 11:05
65. Henrique Casimiro (POR, Kelly / InOutbuild / UDO) 11:05
66. Rohan Dennis (AUS, Team Ineos) 12:32
67. Oscar Hernandez Martinez (ESP, Aviludo - Louletano) 12:42
68. Casper Phillip Pedersen (DEN, Team Sunweb) 12:42
69. Daniel Mestre (POR, W52 - Fc Porto) 12:42
70. Julen Irizar Laskurain (ESP, Fundación - Orbea) 12:42
71. Nikias Arndt (GER, Team Sunweb) 12:42
72. Rafael Lourenço (POR, Kelly / InOutbuild / UDO) 12:42
73. Nikolas Maes (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 12:42
74. João Benta (POR, Radio Popular - Boavista) 12:42
75. Michael Schär (SUI, CCC Team) 12:42
76. Aleksandr Grigorev (RUS, Atum General - Tavira - Maria Nova Hotel) 13:20
77. Jean-Pierre Drucker (LUX, Bora - Hansgrohe) 13:55
78. Simon Guglielmi (FRA, Groupama - FDJ) 13:55
79. Reto Hollenstein (SUI, Israel Start-Up Nation) 13:55
80. Mathias Le Turnier (FRA, Cofidis) 14:33
81. Gaspar Gonçalves (POR, Miranda - Mortágua) 14:36
82. Guillaume Boivin (CAN, Israel Start-Up Nation) 14:42
83. Daniel Freitas (POR, Miranda - Mortágua) 16:43
84. André Ramalho (POR, L.A. Aluminios / L.A. Sport) 18:06
85. David Rodrigues (POR, Radio Popular - Boavista) 18:06
86. Roger Kluge (GER, Lotto Soudal) 18:34
87. Felix Großschartner (AUT, Bora - Hansgrohe) 19:59
88. Alexander Kristoff (NOR, UAE Team Emirates) 20:09
89. Daniel Hoelgaard (NOR, Uno-X Norwegian Development Team) 20:09
90. Davide Martinelli (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 20:09
91. Sacha Modolo (ITA, Alpecin - Fenix) 20:09
92. Florian Sénéchal (FRA, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 20:09
93. Anders Skaarseth (NOR, Uno-X Norwegian Development Team) 20:09
94. Angel Lorenzo Sanchez Rebollido (ESP, Miranda - Mortágua) 20:09
95. Iker Ballarin Manso (ESP, Fundación - Orbea) 20:09
96. Ivo Oliveira (POR, UAE Team Emirates) 20:14
97. Antonio Sampedro (ESP, Fundación - Orbea) 20:38
98. Senne Leysen (BEL, Alpecin - Fenix) 20:47
99. Luke Rowe (GBR, Team Ineos) 20:55
100. Fabio Jakobsen (NED, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 21:10
101. Davide Cimolai (ITA, Israel Start-Up Nation) 21:10
102. Cees Bol (NED, Team Sunweb) 21:10
103. Jon Aberasturi Izaga (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 21:10
104. Elia Viviani (ITA, Cofidis) 21:10
105. Martin Laas (EST, Bora - Hansgrohe) 21:10
106. Samuel Caldeira (POR, W52 - Fc Porto) 21:10
107. Jenthe Biermans (BEL, Israel Start-Up Nation) 21:10
108. César Martingil (POR, Atum General - Tavira - Maria Nova Hotel) 21:10
109. Ryan Mullen (IRL, Trek - Segafredo) 21:10
110. Erik Nordsaeter Resell (NOR, Uno-X Norwegian Development Team) 21:10
111. Matteo Malucelli (ITA, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 21:10
112. Fábio Costa (POR, Kelly / InOutbuild / UDO) 21:10
113. Ricardo Mestre (POR, W52 - Fc Porto) 21:10
114. Aritz Bagües Kalparsoro (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 21:10
115. Gerard Armillas Pubill (ESP, Efapel) 21:10
116. Andreas Schillinger (GER, Bora - Hansgrohe) 21:47
117. Marco Mathis (GER, Cofidis) 21:48
118. Nils Eekhoff (NED, Team Sunweb) 21:48
119. Venceslau Fernandes (POR, Kelly / InOutbuild / UDO) 21:48
120. Mikkel Bjerg (DEN, UAE Team Emirates) 21:57
121. Emanuel Duarte (POR, L.A. Aluminios / L.A. Sport) 22:07
122. Lukas Pöstlberger (AUT, Bora - Hansgrohe) 22:16
123. Tiago Antunes (POR, Efapel) 22:23
124. Simone Consonni (ITA, Cofidis) 22:31
125. Iljo Keisse (BEL, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 22:35
126. Jonathan Dibben (GBR, Lotto Soudal) 23:04
127. Jasha Sütterlin (GER, Team Sunweb) 23:17
128. Gonçalo Carvalho (POR, Radio Popular - Boavista) 23:20
129. Yves Lampaert (BEL, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 23:40
130. Dries De Bondt (BEL, Alpecin - Fenix) 23:52
131. Nico Denz (GER, Team Sunweb) 24:18
132. Bruno Silva (POR, L.A. Aluminios / L.A. Sport) 24:47
133. Mikel Aristi Gardoki (ESP, Fundación - Orbea) 24:55
134. Jake Stewart (GBR, Groupama - FDJ) 24:55
135. Válter Pereira (POR, Atum General - Tavira - Maria Nova Hotel) 24:55
136. Afonso Silva (POR, Radio Popular - Boavista) 24:55
137. Marvin Scheulen (POR, L.A. Aluminios / L.A. Sport) 24:55
138. Hugo Sancho (POR, Miranda - Mortágua) 24:55
139. Oier Lazkano Lopez (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 25:33
140. Zhandos Bizhigitov (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 25:33
141. Aimé De Gendt (BEL, Circus - Wanty Gobert) 25:50
142. David Ribeiro (POR, L.A. Aluminios / L.A. Sport) 25:56
143. Carlos Salgueiro (POR, L.A. Aluminios / L.A. Sport) 25:56
144. Nuno Meireles (POR, Aviludo - Louletano) 25:56
145. Gonçalo Leaça (POR, L.A. Aluminios / L.A. Sport) 25:56
146. Cameron Wurf (AUS, Team Ineos) 25:56
147. Sérgio Paulinho (POR, Efapel) 25:56
148. David Gonzalez Lopez (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 26:16
149. Fabio Sabatini (ITA, Cofidis) 26:29
150. Kristian Kulset (NOR, Uno-X Norwegian Development Team) 26:34
151. Jesus Del Pino Corrochano (ESP, Aviludo - Louletano) 26:34
152. David De La Fuente Rasilla (ESP, Aviludo - Louletano) 26:34
153. Pedro Lopes (POR, Kelly / InOutbuild / UDO) 26:34
154. João Barbosa (POR, Miranda - Mortágua) 26:34
155. Tom Bohli (SUI, UAE Team Emirates) 27:44
156. Jorge Magalhães (POR, W52 - Fc Porto) 28:09
157. Boy Van Poppel (NED, Circus - Wanty Gobert) 28:13
158. Pedro Lopes (POR, Kelly / InOutbuild / UDO) 28:16
159. Tom Devriendt (BEL, Circus - Wanty Gobert) 28:43
160. Edward Theuns (BEL, Trek - Segafredo) 29:30
161. Jasper Stuyven (BEL, Trek - Segafredo) 29:30
162. Danny Van Poppel (NED, Circus - Wanty Gobert) 29:30
163. David Livramento (POR, Atum General - Tavira - Maria Nova Hotel) 31:36
164. Diego Lopez Fuentes (ESP, Fundación - Orbea) 32:36
165. Koen De Kort (NED, Trek - Segafredo) 32:56
166. Wesley Kreder (NED, Circus - Wanty Gobert) 32:59
167. Leangel Ruben Linarez Meneses (VEN, Miranda - Mortágua) 32:59
168. Alvaro Trueba Diego (ESP, Atum General - Tavira - Maria Nova Hotel) 33:28
169. André Evangelista (POR, Aviludo - Louletano) 33:37
170. Pedro Paulinho (POR, Efapel) 47:10
�bersicht Algarve-Rundfahrt (POR), 2020
Anzeige