Tour du Rwanda, 2020, Kategorie: 2.1

23.02.2020: 1. Etappe , 114.4 km

1. Fedorov, Yevgeniy  (Vino - Astana Motors) 2:44:59
2. Mulueberhan, Henok  (NTT Continental Cycling Team) 0:15
3. Hailu, Biniam  (Nippo Delko Provence) 0:18
4. Quintero, Carlos Julian  (Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycli...) 0:20
5. Byukusenge, Patrick  (Benediction Ignite Xl) 0:21
6. Schelling, Patrick  (Israel Start - Up Nation) 0:26
7. Tesfazion Ocbit, Natnael  (NTT Continental Cycling Team) 0:26
9. Main, Kent  (Protouch) 0:29
10. Muñoz Giraldo, Daniel  (Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 0:29
Alle Platzierungen

24.02.2020: 2. Etappe , 120.5 km

1. Hailemichael, Mulu Kinfe  (Nippo Delko Provence) 3:03:21
2. Restrepo Valencia, Jhonatan  (Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 0:00
3. Hailu, Biniam  (Nippo Delko Provence) 0:00
4. Munyaneza, Didier  (Benediction Ignite Xl) 0:00
6. Debesay, Mekseb  (Bike Aid) 0:00
8. Cardis, Romain  (Total Direct Energie) 0:00
10. Eyob, Metkel  (Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycli...) 0:00
Alle Platzierungen

25.02.2020: 3. Etappe , 142.0 km

1. Restrepo Valencia, Jhonatan  (Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 3:47:39
2. Hailu, Biniam  (Nippo Delko Provence) 0:01
3. Mulueberhan, Henok  (NTT Continental Cycling Team) 0:09
5. Diaz Gallego, José Manuel  (Nippo Delko Provence) 0:11
6. Schelling, Patrick  (Israel Start - Up Nation) 0:11
7. Quintero, Carlos Julian  (Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycli...) 0:11
8. Muñoz Giraldo, Daniel  (Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 0:20
9. Andemeskel, Awet  (Israel Cycling Academy) 0:28
Alle Platzierungen

26.02.2020: 4. Etappe , 206.3 km

1. Tesfazion Ocbit, Natnael  (NTT Continental Cycling Team) 5:34:46
2. Main, Kent  (Protouch) 0:01
3. Muhammad, Yuda  (PGN Road Cycling Team) 0:08
4. Kruger, Hendrik  (Protouch) 2:24
5. Shtein, Grigoriy  (Vino - Astana Motors) 2:24
6. Ravanelli, Simone  (Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 2:24
7. Manizabayo, Eric  (Benediction Ignite Xl) 2:24
10. Gabburo, Davide  (Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 4:56
Alle Platzierungen

27.02.2020: 5. Etappe , 84.7 km

1. Restrepo Valencia, Jhonatan  (Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 2:08:19
2. Cardis, Romain  (Total Direct Energie) 0:00
3. Tesfazion Ocbit, Natnael  (NTT Continental Cycling Team) 0:00
4. Mulueberhan, Henok  (NTT Continental Cycling Team) 0:00
5. Ligthart, Pim  (Total Direct Energie) 0:00
6. Hailu, Biniam  (Nippo Delko Provence) 0:00
7. Holler, Nikodemus  (Bike Aid) 0:00
8. Andemeskel, Awet  (Israel Cycling Academy) 0:00
9. Schelling, Patrick  (Israel Start - Up Nation) 0:00
10. Debesay, Mekseb  (Bike Aid) 0:00
Alle Platzierungen

28.02.2020: 6. Etappe , 127.3 km

1. Restrepo Valencia, Jhonatan  (Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 3:09:32
2. Schelling, Patrick  (Israel Start - Up Nation) 0:00
3. Quintero, Carlos Julian  (Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycli...) 0:00
4. Diaz Gallego, José Manuel  (Nippo Delko Provence) 1:27
5. Andemeskel, Awet  (Israel Cycling Academy) 1:27
6. Ravanelli, Simone  (Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 1:27
7. Hailemichael, Mulu Kinfe  (Nippo Delko Provence) 1:27
8. Mugisha, Moise  (SKOL Adrien Cycling Academy) 1:43
9. Main, Kent  (Protouch) 1:45
10. Shtein, Grigoriy  (Vino - Astana Motors) 2:35
Alle Platzierungen

29.02.2020: 7. Etappe , 4.5 km (Einzelzeitfahren)

1. Restrepo Valencia, Jhonatan  (Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 0:06:32
2. Hailu, Biniam  (Nippo Delko Provence) 0:02
3. Schelling, Patrick  (Israel Start - Up Nation) 0:05
4. Main, Kent  (Protouch) 0:12
5. Fedorov, Yevgeniy  (Vino - Astana Motors) 0:14
6. Quintero, Carlos Julian  (Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycli...) 0:14
7. Rajovic, Dusan  (Nippo Delko Provence) 0:15
8. Jurado Lopez, Christofer  (Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycli...) 0:16
10. Shtein, Grigoriy  (Vino - Astana Motors) 0:18
Alle Platzierungen

01.03.2020: 8. Etappe , 89.3 km

1. Diaz Gallego, José Manuel  (Nippo Delko Provence) 2:33:24
2. Mugisha, Moise  (SKOL Adrien Cycling Academy) 0:03
3. Main, Kent  (Protouch) 0:07
4. Ravanelli, Simone  (Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 0:11
5. Schelling, Patrick  (Israel Start - Up Nation) 0:22
6. Andemeskel, Awet  (Israel Cycling Academy) 0:24
7. Ourselin, Paul  (Total Direct Energie) 0:31
8. Hailemichael, Mulu Kinfe  (Nippo Delko Provence) 0:31
9. Tesfazion Ocbit, Natnael  (NTT Continental Cycling Team) 0:39
10. Mulueberhan, Henok  (NTT Continental Cycling Team) 0:39
Alle Platzierungen

01.03.2020: Gesamtwertung

1. Tesfazion Ocbit, Natnael  (NTT Continental Cycling Team) 23:13:01
2. Mugisha, Moise  (SKOL Adrien Cycling Academy) 0:54
3. Schelling, Patrick  (Israel Start - Up Nation) 1:32
4. Main, Kent  (Protouch) 1:34
5. Ravanelli, Simone  (Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 2:03
6. Quintero, Carlos Julian  (Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycli...) 2:25
7. Restrepo Valencia, Jhonatan  (Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 2:25
8. Andemeskel, Awet  (Israel Cycling Academy) 3:55
9. Hailemichael, Mulu Kinfe  (Nippo Delko Provence) 4:27
10. Mulueberhan, Henok  (NTT Continental Cycling Team) 4:42
Alle Platzierungen