Tour du Limousin (FRA), 2020, Kategorie: 2.1

18.08.2020: 1. Etappe , 183.5 km

1. Wackermann, Luca  (Vini Zabu KTM) 4:30:29
2. Stewart, Jake  (Groupama - FDJ) 0:07
3. Aberasturi Izaga, Jon  (Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 0:07
4. Declercq, Benjamin  (Team Arkea - Samsic) 0:07
5. Ferasse, Thibault  (Natura4Ever - Roubaix - L...) 0:07
6. Galvan Fernandez, Francisco  (Equipo Kern Pharma) 0:07
7. Swift, Connor  (Team Arkea - Samsic) 0:07
8. Fiorelli, Filippo  (Bardiani CSF Faizane) 0:07
9. Suter, Joel  (Wallonie Bruxelles) 0:07
10. Claeys, Dimitri  (Cofidis) 0:07
Alle Platzierungen

19.08.2020: 2. Etappe , 173.9 km

1. Gaviria Rendon, Fernando  (UAE Team Emirates) 4:13:18
2. Suter, Joel  (Wallonie Bruxelles) 0:00
3. Ledanois, Kevin  (Team Arkea - Samsic) 0:02
4. Storer, Michael  (Team Sunweb) 0:02
5. Fedeli, Alessandro  (Nippo Delko Provence) 0:02
6. Jauregui, Quentin  (Ag2R La Mondiale) 0:02
7. Bouchard, Geoffrey  (Ag2R La Mondiale) 0:02
8. Aberasturi Izaga, Jon  (Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 0:08
9. Boudat, Thomas  (Team Arkea - Samsic) 0:08
10. Fiorelli, Filippo  (Bardiani CSF Faizane) 0:08
Alle Platzierungen

20.08.2020: 3. Etappe , 177.9 km

1. Philipsen, Jasper  (UAE Team Emirates) 4:36:21
2. Stewart, Jake  (Groupama - FDJ) 0:00
3. Declercq, Benjamin  (Team Arkea - Samsic) 0:00
4. Allegaert, Piet  (Cofidis) 0:00
5. Serrano Rodriguez, Gonzalo  (Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 0:00
6. Angulo Sampedro, Antonio  (Fundacion - Orbea) 0:00
7. Chernetckii, Sergei  (Gazprom - Rusvelo) 0:00
8. Faria da Costa, Rui Alberto  (UAE Team Emirates) 0:00
9. Kragh Andersen, Asbjørn  (Team Sunweb) 0:00
10. Ledanois, Kevin  (Team Arkea - Samsic) 0:00
Alle Platzierungen

21.08.2020: 4. Etappe , 167.0 km

1. Fedeli, Alessandro  (Nippo Delko Provence) 4:02:00
2. Faria da Costa, Rui Alberto  (UAE Team Emirates) 0:00
3. Suter, Joel  (Wallonie Bruxelles) 0:05
4. Declercq, Benjamin  (Team Arkea - Samsic) 0:05
5. Allegaert, Piet  (Cofidis) 0:05
6. Aberasturi Izaga, Jon  (Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 0:05
7. Stewart, Jake  (Groupama - FDJ) 0:05
8. Mozzato, Luca  (B&B Hotels - Vital Concept) 0:05
9. Grosu, Eduard Michael  (Nippo Delko Provence) 0:05
10. Morin, Emmanuel  (Cofidis) 0:05
Alle Platzierungen

21.08.2020: Gesamtwertung

1. Wackermann, Luca  (Vini Zabu KTM) 17:22:11
2. Stewart, Jake  (Groupama - FDJ) 0:02
3. Faria da Costa, Rui Alberto  (UAE Team Emirates) 0:04
4. Ledanois, Kevin  (Team Arkea - Samsic) 0:07
5. Combaud, Romain  (Nippo Delko Provence) 0:11
6. Delaplace, Anthony  (Team Arkea - Samsic) 0:12
7. Declercq, Benjamin  (Team Arkea - Samsic) 0:13
8. Chernetckii, Sergei  (Gazprom - Rusvelo) 0:13
9. Galvan Fernandez, Francisco  (Equipo Kern Pharma) 0:17
10. Angulo Sampedro, Antonio  (Fundacion - Orbea) 0:17
Alle Platzierungen