Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Tour de France (FRA), 2020, Kategorie: WT

06.09.2020: 9. Etappe , 153.0 km

1. Tadej Pogacar (SLO, UAE Team Emirates) 3:55:17
2. Primoz Roglic (SLO, Team Jumbo-Visma) 0:00
3. Marc Hirschi (SUI, Team Sunweb) 0:00
4. Egan Arley Bernal Gomez (COL, Ineos Grenadiers) 0:00
5. Mikel Landa Meana (ESP, Bahrain McLaren) 0:00
6. Bauke Mollema (NED, Trek-Segafredo) 0:11
7. Guillaume Martin (FRA, Cofidis) 0:11
8. Romain Bardet (FRA, AG2R la Mondiale) 0:11
9. Richie Porte (AUS, Trek-Segafredo) 0:11
10. Rigoberto Uran (COL, EF Pro Cycling) 0:11
11. Nairo Quintana (COL, Team Arkea-Samsic) 0:11
12. Damiano Caruso (ITA, Bahrain McLaren) 0:54
13. Alejandro Valverde (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:54
14. Richard Carapaz (ECU, Ineos Grenadiers) 0:54
15. Adam Yates (GBR, Mitchelton-Scott) 0:54
16. Miguel Angel Lopez Moreno (COL, Astana Pro Team) 0:54
17. Tom Dumoulin (NED, Team Jumbo-Visma) 0:54
18. Enric Mas Nicolau (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:54
19. Ion Izaguirre Insausti (ESP, Astana Pro Team) 1:14
20. Sergio Andres Higuita Garcia (COL, EF Pro Cycling) 3:12
21. Sepp Kuss (USA, Team Jumbo-Visma) 3:12
22. Gregor Mühlberger (AUT, Bora-Hansgrohe) 4:12
23. Emanuel Buchmann (GER, Bora-Hansgrohe) 4:12
24. Alexis Vuillermoz (FRA, AG2R la Mondiale) 4:12
25. Harold Alfonso Tejada Canacue (COL, Astana Pro Team) 4:12
26. Bob Jungels (LUX, Deceuninck-Quickstep) 4:44
27. Carlos Verona Quintanilla (ESP, Movistar Team) 4:49
28. Mikael Cherel (FRA, AG2R la Mondiale) 5:02
29. Mikel Nieve Iturralde (ESP, Mitchelton-Scott) 5:41
30. Daniel Martin (IRL, Israel Start-Up Nation) 5:47
31. Jonathan Castroviejo Nicolas (ESP, Ineos Grenadiers) 9:28
32. Esteban Chaves (COL, Mitchelton-Scott) 9:28
33. Thibaut Pinot (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 9:28
34. George Bennett (NZL, Team Jumbo-Visma) 9:53
35. Alberto Bettiol (ITA, EF Pro Cycling) 10:23
36. Omar Fraile Matarranz (ESP, Astana Pro Team) 10:23
37. Felix Grossschartner (AUT, Bora-Hansgrohe) 10:23
38. Stefan Küng (SUI, Groupama-FDJ) 10:23
39. Oliver Naesen (BEL, AG2R la Mondiale) 10:23
40. José Rojas (ESP, Movistar Team) 10:23
41. Luis León Sanchez (ESP, Astana Pro Team) 10:23
42. Gorka Izagirre Insausti (ESP, Astana Pro Team) 10:23
43. Dylan Van Baarle (NED, Ineos Grenadiers) 10:23
44. Warren Barguil (FRA, Team Arkea-Samsic) 10:23
45. Wout van Aert (BEL, Team Jumbo-Visma) 10:23
46. Sébastien Reichenbach (SUI, Groupama-FDJ) 10:23
47. Søren Kragh Andersen (DEN, Team Sunweb) 11:01
48. Michael Valgren (DEN, NTT Pro Cycling) 12:04
49. Toms Skujins (LAT, Trek-Segafredo) 12:04
50. Valentin Madouas (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 12:04
51. David Gaudu (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 12:04
52. Hugo Houle (CAN, Astana Pro Team) 12:04
53. Jack Bauer (NZL, Mitchelton-Scott) 12:04
54. Domenico Pozzovivo (ITA, NTT Pro Cycling) 12:04
55. Daniel Felipe Martinez Poveda (COL, EF Pro Cycling) 12:04
56. Pierre Rolland (FRA, B&B Hotels-Vital Concept) 12:04
57. Hugh Carthy (GBR, EF Pro Cycling) 12:04
58. Alexey Lutsenko (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 12:04
59. Michael Schär (SUI, CCC Team) 14:44
60. Robert Gesink (NED, Team Jumbo-Visma) 16:22
61. Jan Hirt (CZE, CCC Team) 16:22
62. Quentin Pacher (FRA, B&B Hotels-Vital Concept) 19:13
63. Sonny Colbrelli (ITA, Bahrain McLaren) 19:13
64. Michal Kwiatkowski (POL, Ineos Grenadiers) 19:13
65. Matteo Trentin (ITA, CCC Team) 19:13
66. Romain Sicard (FRA, Total Direct Energie) 19:13
67. Dayer Quintana (COL, Team Arkea-Samsic) 19:13
68. Connor Swift (GBR, Team Arkea-Samsic) 19:49
69. Lennard Kämna (GER, Bora-Hansgrohe) 19:49
70. David De la Cruz Melgarejo (ESP, UAE Team Emirates) 21:34
71. Vegard Stake Laengen (NOR, UAE Team Emirates) 21:34
72. Pello Bilbao (ESP, Bahrain McLaren) 22:42
73. Ilnur Zakarin (RUS, CCC Team) 22:42
74. Simon Geschke (GER, CCC Team) 22:42
75. Winner Anacona (COL, Team Arkea-Samsic) 22:42
76. Matthieu Ladagnous (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 22:42
77. Thomas De Gendt (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 22:42
78. Niklas Eg (DEN, Trek-Segafredo) 22:42
79. Dario Cataldo (ITA, Movistar Team) 22:42
80. Davide Formolo (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 22:42
81. Nelson Oliveira (POR, Movistar Team) 22:42
82. Lukas Pöstlberger (AUT, Bora-Hansgrohe) 22:42
83. Luka Mezgec (SLO, Mitchelton-Scott) 22:42
84. Cyril Gautier (FRA, B&B Hotels-Vital Concept) 22:42
85. Tejay Van Garderen (USA, EF Pro Cycling) 22:42
86. Rudy Molard (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 22:42
87. Jesus Herrada (ESP, Cofidis) 22:42
88. Christopher Juul Jensen (DEN, Mitchelton-Scott) 22:42
89. Kevin Ledanois (FRA, Team Arkea-Samsic) 24:37
90. Krists Neilands (LAT, Israel Start-Up Nation) 26:03
91. Bryan Coquard (FRA, B&B Hotels-Vital Concept) 26:52
92. Andrey Amador (CRC, Ineos Grenadiers) 26:52
93. Pavel Sivakov (RUS, Ineos Grenadiers) 26:52
94. Jasper De Buyst (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 29:27
95. Jasper Stuyven (BEL, Trek-Segafredo) 29:27
96. Cyril Barthe (FRA, B&B Hotels-Vital Concept) 29:27
97. Nils Politt (GER, Israel Start-Up Nation) 29:27
98. Edward Theuns (BEL, Trek-Segafredo) 29:27
99. Maxime Chevalier (FRA, B&B Hotels-Vital Concept) 29:27
100. Tom Van Asbroeck (BEL, Israel Start-Up Nation) 29:27
101. Clément Russo (FRA, Team Arkea-Samsic) 29:27
102. Frederik Frison (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 29:27
103. Tiesj Benoot (BEL, Team Sunweb) 29:27
104. Nikias Arndt (GER, Team Sunweb) 29:27
105. Imanol Erviti (ESP, Movistar Team) 29:27
106. Marc Soler (ESP, Movistar Team) 29:27
107. Joris Nieuwenhuis (NED, Team Sunweb) 29:27
108. Tony Martin (GER, Team Jumbo-Visma) 29:27
109. Geoffrey Soupe (FRA, Total Direct Energie) 29:27
110. Marco Haller (AUT, Bahrain McLaren) 29:27
111. Greg Van Avermaet (BEL, CCC Team) 29:27
112. Ben Hermans (BEL, Israel Start-Up Nation) 29:27
113. Matej Mohoric (SLO, Bahrain McLaren) 29:27
114. Jonas Koch (GER, CCC Team) 29:27
115. Daryl Impey (RSA, Mitchelton-Scott) 29:27
116. Kenny Elissonde (FRA, Trek-Segafredo) 29:27
117. Ryan Gibbons (RSA, NTT Pro Cycling) 29:27
118. Jan Polanc (SLO, UAE Team Emirates) 29:27
119. Daniel Oss (ITA, Bora-Hansgrohe) 29:27
120. Neilson Powless (USA, EF Pro Cycling) 29:27
121. Edvald Boasson Hagen (NOR, NTT Pro Cycling) 29:27
122. Jens Keukeleire (BEL, EF Pro Cycling) 29:27
123. Alexander Kristoff (NOR, UAE Team Emirates) 29:27
124. Wout Poels (NED, Bahrain McLaren) 29:27
125. Luke Rowe (GBR, Ineos Grenadiers) 29:27
126. Caleb Ewan (AUS, Lotto Soudal) 29:27
127. Kevin Reza (FRA, B&B Hotels-Vital Concept) 29:27
128. Samuel Bewley (NZL, Mitchelton-Scott) 29:27
129. Casper Phillip Pedersen (DEN, Team Sunweb) 29:27
130. Jens Debusschere (BEL, B&B Hotels-Vital Concept) 29:27
131. Tim Declercq (BEL, Deceuninck-Quickstep) 29:27
132. Clement Venturini (FRA, AG2R la Mondiale) 29:27
133. Pierre Latour (FRA, AG2R la Mondiale) 29:27
134. Pierre Luc Perichon (FRA, Cofidis) 29:27
135. Amund Grøndahl Jansen (NOR, Team Jumbo-Visma) 29:27
136. Roman Kreuziger (CZE, NTT Pro Cycling) 29:27
137. Maximilian Schachmann (GER, Bora-Hansgrohe) 29:27
138. Rémi Cavagna (FRA, Deceuninck-Quickstep) 29:27
139. Nans Peters (FRA, AG2R la Mondiale) 29:27
140. Anthony Turgis (FRA, Total Direct Energie) 29:27
141. Guy Niv (ISR, Israel Start-Up Nation) 29:27
142. Elia Viviani (ITA, Cofidis) 29:27
143. Marco Marcato (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 29:27
144. Alessandro De Marchi (ITA, CCC Team) 29:27
145. Kasper Asgreen (DEN, Deceuninck-Quickstep) 29:27
146. Michael Mørkøv (DEN, Deceuninck-Quickstep) 29:27
147. Nicolas Roche (IRL, Team Sunweb) 29:27
148. Mads Pedersen (DEN, Trek-Segafredo) 29:27
149. Cees Bol (NED, Team Sunweb) 29:27
150. Niccolò Bonifazio (ITA, Total Direct Energie) 29:27
151. Hugo Hofstetter (FRA, Israel Start-Up Nation) 29:27
152. Christophe Laporte (FRA, Cofidis) 29:27
153. Sam Bennett (IRL, Deceuninck-Quickstep) 29:27
154. Fabien Grellier (FRA, Total Direct Energie) 29:27
155. Benoit Cosnefroy (FRA, AG2R la Mondiale) 29:27
156. Michael Gogl (AUT, NTT Pro Cycling) 29:27
157. Mathieu Burgaudeau (FRA, Total Direct Energie) 29:27
158. Maximilian Walscheid (GER, NTT Pro Cycling) 29:27
159. Dries Devenyns (BEL, Deceuninck-Quickstep) 29:27
160. Julian Alaphilippe (FRA, Deceuninck-Quickstep) 29:27
161. Nicolas Edet (FRA, Cofidis) 29:27
162. Jerome Cousin (FRA, Total Direct Energie) 29:27
163. André Greipel (GER, Israel Start-Up Nation) 29:27
164. Peter Sagan (SVK, Bora-Hansgrohe) 29:27
165. Simone Consonni (ITA, Cofidis) 29:27
166. Roger Kluge (GER, Lotto Soudal) 32:13

06.09.2020: Gesamtwertung

1. Primoz Roglic (SLO, Team Jumbo-Visma) 38:40:01
2. Egan Arley Bernal Gomez (COL, Ineos Grenadiers) 0:21
3. Guillaume Martin (FRA, Cofidis) 0:28
4. Romain Bardet (FRA, AG2R la Mondiale) 0:30
5. Nairo Quintana (COL, Team Arkea-Samsic) 0:32
6. Rigoberto Uran (COL, EF Pro Cycling) 0:32
7. Tadej Pogacar (SLO, UAE Team Emirates) 0:44
8. Adam Yates (GBR, Mitchelton-Scott) 1:02
9. Miguel Angel Lopez Moreno (COL, Astana Pro Team) 1:15
10. Mikel Landa Meana (ESP, Bahrain McLaren) 1:42
11. Richie Porte (AUS, Trek-Segafredo) 1:53
12. Enric Mas Nicolau (ESP, Movistar Team) 2:02
13. Bauke Mollema (NED, Trek-Segafredo) 2:31
14. Tom Dumoulin (NED, Team Jumbo-Visma) 3:22
15. Richard Carapaz (ECU, Ineos Grenadiers) 3:42
16. Damiano Caruso (ITA, Bahrain McLaren) 3:42
17. Alejandro Valverde (ESP, Movistar Team) 3:43
18. Emanuel Buchmann (GER, Bora-Hansgrohe) 5:45
19. Sergio Andres Higuita Garcia (COL, EF Pro Cycling) 6:08
20. Esteban Chaves (COL, Mitchelton-Scott) 12:13
21. Pierre Rolland (FRA, B&B Hotels-Vital Concept) 15:21
22. Warren Barguil (FRA, Team Arkea-Samsic) 18:26
23. Hugh Carthy (GBR, EF Pro Cycling) 20:04
24. Thibaut Pinot (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 28:32
25. Ion Izaguirre Insausti (ESP, Astana Pro Team) 28:51
26. Sepp Kuss (USA, Team Jumbo-Visma) 29:55
27. Mikael Cherel (FRA, AG2R la Mondiale) 32:15
28. Ilnur Zakarin (RUS, CCC Team) 33:53
29. George Bennett (NZL, Team Jumbo-Visma) 35:15
30. Gorka Izagirre Insausti (ESP, Astana Pro Team) 36:04
31. Romain Sicard (FRA, Total Direct Energie) 37:19
32. Pello Bilbao (ESP, Bahrain McLaren) 38:47
33. Luis León Sanchez (ESP, Astana Pro Team) 39:05
34. Harold Alfonso Tejada Canacue (COL, Astana Pro Team) 39:58
35. Marc Soler (ESP, Movistar Team) 40:38
36. Alexey Lutsenko (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 40:50
37. Sébastien Reichenbach (SUI, Groupama-FDJ) 41:01
38. Julian Alaphilippe (FRA, Deceuninck-Quickstep) 41:17
39. Jonathan Castroviejo Nicolas (ESP, Ineos Grenadiers) 43:05
40. Daniel Felipe Martinez Poveda (COL, EF Pro Cycling) 45:45
41. Rudy Molard (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 47:16
42. Alexis Vuillermoz (FRA, AG2R la Mondiale) 47:25
43. Wout van Aert (BEL, Team Jumbo-Visma) 47:50
44. Toms Skujins (LAT, Trek-Segafredo) 48:18
45. Domenico Pozzovivo (ITA, NTT Pro Cycling) 48:22
46. Carlos Verona Quintanilla (ESP, Movistar Team) 49:30
47. Gregor Mühlberger (AUT, Bora-Hansgrohe) 50:40
48. Michal Kwiatkowski (POL, Ineos Grenadiers) 51:13
49. Greg Van Avermaet (BEL, CCC Team) 52:12
50. Robert Gesink (NED, Team Jumbo-Visma) 52:38
51. Mikel Nieve Iturralde (ESP, Mitchelton-Scott) 53:05
52. Kenny Elissonde (FRA, Trek-Segafredo) 54:02
53. Bob Jungels (LUX, Deceuninck-Quickstep) 54:20
54. Valentin Madouas (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 58:26
55. Maximilian Schachmann (GER, Bora-Hansgrohe) 59:04
56. Jesus Herrada (ESP, Cofidis) 59:25
57. Davide Formolo (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 59:31
58. Neilson Powless (USA, EF Pro Cycling) 1:01:24
59. Jan Polanc (SLO, UAE Team Emirates) 1:01:38
60. Marc Hirschi (SUI, Team Sunweb) 1:02:57
61. David Gaudu (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 1:05:47
62. Daniel Martin (IRL, Israel Start-Up Nation) 1:05:48
63. Felix Grossschartner (AUT, Bora-Hansgrohe) 1:05:56
64. Dylan Van Baarle (NED, Ineos Grenadiers) 1:06:27
65. Søren Kragh Andersen (DEN, Team Sunweb) 1:07:23
66. Nelson Oliveira (POR, Movistar Team) 1:07:35
67. Ben Hermans (BEL, Israel Start-Up Nation) 1:07:39
68. Stefan Küng (SUI, Groupama-FDJ) 1:09:08
69. Lennard Kämna (GER, Bora-Hansgrohe) 1:09:59
70. Alberto Bettiol (ITA, EF Pro Cycling) 1:14:56
71. Winner Anacona (COL, Team Arkea-Samsic) 1:15:18
72. Hugo Houle (CAN, Astana Pro Team) 1:15:29
73. Nicolas Roche (IRL, Team Sunweb) 1:16:11
74. José Rojas (ESP, Movistar Team) 1:17:11
75. Dario Cataldo (ITA, Movistar Team) 1:19:38
76. Quentin Pacher (FRA, B&B Hotels-Vital Concept) 1:20:04
77. Cyril Gautier (FRA, B&B Hotels-Vital Concept) 1:21:56
78. Niklas Eg (DEN, Trek-Segafredo) 1:23:14
79. Michael Valgren (DEN, NTT Pro Cycling) 1:23:52
80. Nicolas Edet (FRA, Cofidis) 1:27:31
81. Omar Fraile Matarranz (ESP, Astana Pro Team) 1:29:13
82. Simon Geschke (GER, CCC Team) 1:29:40
83. Pierre Latour (FRA, AG2R la Mondiale) 1:29:49
84. Dries Devenyns (BEL, Deceuninck-Quickstep) 1:32:29
85. Krists Neilands (LAT, Israel Start-Up Nation) 1:33:51
86. Nans Peters (FRA, AG2R la Mondiale) 1:34:06
87. Thomas De Gendt (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 1:34:06
88. Michael Schär (SUI, CCC Team) 1:34:49
89. Jasper Stuyven (BEL, Trek-Segafredo) 1:39:37
90. Jan Hirt (CZE, CCC Team) 1:40:53
91. Oliver Naesen (BEL, AG2R la Mondiale) 1:41:19
92. Edvald Boasson Hagen (NOR, NTT Pro Cycling) 1:45:31
93. Tejay Van Garderen (USA, EF Pro Cycling) 1:46:02
94. Matthieu Ladagnous (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 1:46:22
95. Sonny Colbrelli (ITA, Bahrain McLaren) 1:48:47
96. Clement Venturini (FRA, AG2R la Mondiale) 1:49:12
97. Daniel Oss (ITA, Bora-Hansgrohe) 1:49:34
98. Matej Mohoric (SLO, Bahrain McLaren) 1:53:32
99. Peter Sagan (SVK, Bora-Hansgrohe) 1:53:33
100. Vegard Stake Laengen (NOR, UAE Team Emirates) 1:54:16
101. Jack Bauer (NZL, Mitchelton-Scott) 1:54:58
102. Michael Gogl (AUT, NTT Pro Cycling) 1:55:30
103. Matteo Trentin (ITA, CCC Team) 1:56:03
104. Alessandro De Marchi (ITA, CCC Team) 1:57:58
105. Connor Swift (GBR, Team Arkea-Samsic) 1:58:32
106. Christopher Juul Jensen (DEN, Mitchelton-Scott) 1:59:26
107. Jens Keukeleire (BEL, EF Pro Cycling) 2:00:38
108. Tom Van Asbroeck (BEL, Israel Start-Up Nation) 2:01:35
109. Imanol Erviti (ESP, Movistar Team) 2:01:56
110. Marco Marcato (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 2:04:02
111. Andrey Amador (CRC, Ineos Grenadiers) 2:04:37
112. Dayer Quintana (COL, Team Arkea-Samsic) 2:04:53
113. Roman Kreuziger (CZE, NTT Pro Cycling) 2:05:16
114. Fabien Grellier (FRA, Total Direct Energie) 2:05:21
115. Luka Mezgec (SLO, Mitchelton-Scott) 2:05:40
116. Pierre Luc Perichon (FRA, Cofidis) 2:06:11
117. Nils Politt (GER, Israel Start-Up Nation) 2:06:40
118. Edward Theuns (BEL, Trek-Segafredo) 2:07:45
119. Hugo Hofstetter (FRA, Israel Start-Up Nation) 2:08:07
120. Kasper Asgreen (DEN, Deceuninck-Quickstep) 2:08:58
121. Casper Phillip Pedersen (DEN, Team Sunweb) 2:09:40
122. Cyril Barthe (FRA, B&B Hotels-Vital Concept) 2:09:58
123. Bryan Coquard (FRA, B&B Hotels-Vital Concept) 2:10:30
124. Benoit Cosnefroy (FRA, AG2R la Mondiale) 2:10:30
125. Tony Martin (GER, Team Jumbo-Visma) 2:10:42
126. Tiesj Benoot (BEL, Team Sunweb) 2:12:33
127. Lukas Pöstlberger (AUT, Bora-Hansgrohe) 2:13:32
128. Christophe Laporte (FRA, Cofidis) 2:13:46
129. Jonas Koch (GER, CCC Team) 2:13:49
130. Kevin Ledanois (FRA, Team Arkea-Samsic) 2:13:51
131. Tim Declercq (BEL, Deceuninck-Quickstep) 2:13:59
132. Rémi Cavagna (FRA, Deceuninck-Quickstep) 2:15:07
133. Daryl Impey (RSA, Mitchelton-Scott) 2:15:24
134. Amund Grøndahl Jansen (NOR, Team Jumbo-Visma) 2:15:38
135. Michael Mørkøv (DEN, Deceuninck-Quickstep) 2:15:58
136. Joris Nieuwenhuis (NED, Team Sunweb) 2:17:42
137. David De la Cruz Melgarejo (ESP, UAE Team Emirates) 2:19:39
138. Anthony Turgis (FRA, Total Direct Energie) 2:22:57
139. Mads Pedersen (DEN, Trek-Segafredo) 2:23:02
140. Mathieu Burgaudeau (FRA, Total Direct Energie) 2:25:02
141. Geoffrey Soupe (FRA, Total Direct Energie) 2:25:04
142. Guy Niv (ISR, Israel Start-Up Nation) 2:25:28
143. Elia Viviani (ITA, Cofidis) 2:26:19
144. Maxime Chevalier (FRA, B&B Hotels-Vital Concept) 2:26:26
145. Kevin Reza (FRA, B&B Hotels-Vital Concept) 2:28:04
146. Alexander Kristoff (NOR, UAE Team Emirates) 2:28:13
147. Ryan Gibbons (RSA, NTT Pro Cycling) 2:28:28
148. Sam Bennett (IRL, Deceuninck-Quickstep) 2:29:14
149. Cees Bol (NED, Team Sunweb) 2:29:21
150. Clément Russo (FRA, Team Arkea-Samsic) 2:29:31
151. Caleb Ewan (AUS, Lotto Soudal) 2:29:37
152. Jens Debusschere (BEL, B&B Hotels-Vital Concept) 2:29:39
153. Jasper De Buyst (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 2:29:47
154. Luke Rowe (GBR, Ineos Grenadiers) 2:30:16
155. Maximilian Walscheid (GER, NTT Pro Cycling) 2:30:33
156. Simone Consonni (ITA, Cofidis) 2:30:48
157. Wout Poels (NED, Bahrain McLaren) 2:30:54
158. André Greipel (GER, Israel Start-Up Nation) 2:32:09
159. Marco Haller (AUT, Bahrain McLaren) 2:32:30
160. Samuel Bewley (NZL, Mitchelton-Scott) 2:33:53
161. Frederik Frison (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 2:35:42
162. Nikias Arndt (GER, Team Sunweb) 2:36:03
163. Roger Kluge (GER, Lotto Soudal) 2:38:56
164. Jerome Cousin (FRA, Total Direct Energie) 2:39:16
165. Niccolò Bonifazio (ITA, Total Direct Energie) 2:39:54
166. Pavel Sivakov (RUS, Ineos Grenadiers) 2:41:37
�bersicht Tour de France (FRA), 2020
Anzeige