Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Tirreno-Adriatico (ITA), 2021, Kategorie: WT

16.03.2021: 7. Etappe , 10.1 km (Einzelzeitfahren)

1. Wout Van Aert (BEL, Team Jumbo-Visma) 0:11:06
2. Stefan Küng (SUI, Groupama - FDJ) 0:06
3. Filippo Ganna (ITA, INEOS Grenadiers) 0:11
4. Tadej Poga?ar (SLO, UAE-Team Emirates) 0:12
5. Benjamin Thomas (FRA, Groupama - FDJ) 0:16
6. Alberto Bettiol (ITA, EF Education - Nippo) 0:18
7. João Almeida (POR, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 0:24
8. Kasper Asgreen (DEN, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 0:26
9. Michael Hepburn (AUS, Team BikeExchange) 0:27
10. Tobias Ludvigsson (SWE, Groupama - FDJ) 0:28
11. Geraint Thomas (GBR, INEOS Grenadiers) 0:28
12. Sebastian Langeveld (NED, EF Education - Nippo) 0:30
13. Edoardo Affini (ITA, Team Jumbo-Visma) 0:32
14. Jan Tratnik (SLO, Bahrain - Victorious) 0:33
15. Thibaut Pinot (FRA, Groupama - FDJ) 0:35
16. Domenico Pozzovivo (ITA, Team Qhubeka ASSOS) 0:36
17. Nelson Oliveira (POR, Movistar Team) 0:36
18. Tobias Foss (NOR, Team Jumbo-Visma) 0:36
19. Maciej Bodnar (POL, BORA - hansgrohe) 0:37
20. Ivo Oliveira (POR, UAE-Team Emirates) 0:37
21. Jan Polanc (SLO, UAE-Team Emirates) 0:38
22. Fabio Felline (ITA, Astana - Premier Tech) 0:39
23. Mads Würtz Schmidt (DEN, Israel Start-Up Nation) 0:40
24. Alex Aranburu (ESP, Astana - Premier Tech) 0:40
25. Sergio Higuita (COL, EF Education - Nippo) 0:42
26. Tim Wellens (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 0:42
27. Micha? Kwiatkowski (POL, INEOS Grenadiers) 0:44
28. Kevin Geniets (LUX, Groupama - FDJ) 0:44
29. Manuele Boaro (ITA, Astana - Premier Tech) 0:45
30. Nathan Van Hooydonck (BEL, Team Jumbo-Visma) 0:46
31. Quinn Simmons (USA, Trek - Segafredo) 0:46
32. Pavel Sivakov (RUS, INEOS Grenadiers) 0:47
33. Thibault Guernalec (FRA, Team Arkéa Samsic) 0:47
34. Salvatore Puccio (ITA, INEOS Grenadiers) 0:48
35. Simon Carr (GBR, EF Education - Nippo) 0:48
36. Vincenzo Nibali (ITA, Trek - Segafredo) 0:48
37. Laurent Pichon (FRA, Team Arkéa Samsic) 0:50
38. Brent Van Moer (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 0:50
39. Fred Wright (GBR, Bahrain - Victorious) 0:50
40. Jonathan Castroviejo (ESP, INEOS Grenadiers) 0:51
41. Timo Roosen (NED, Team Jumbo-Visma) 0:51
42. Greg Van Avermaet (BEL, AG2R Citroën Team) 0:52
43. Tom Scully (NZL, EF Education - Nippo) 0:52
44. Hugo Houle (CAN, Astana - Premier Tech) 0:52
45. Alessandro De Marchi (ITA, Israel Start-Up Nation) 0:52
46. Damiano Caruso (ITA, Bahrain - Victorious) 0:52
47. Xandro Meurisse (BEL, Alpecin-Fenix) 0:52
48. Luka Mezgec (SLO, Team BikeExchange) 0:52
49. Gonzalo Serrano (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:53
50. Christopher Juul-jensen (DEN, Team BikeExchange) 0:54
51. Larry Warbasse (USA, AG2R Citroën Team) 0:54
52. Robert Gesink (NED, Team Jumbo-Visma) 0:55
53. Egan Bernal (COL, INEOS Grenadiers) 0:55
54. John Archibald (GBR, EOLO-Kometa) 0:55
55. Matteo Fabbro (ITA, BORA - hansgrohe) 0:55
56. Toms Skujins (LAT, Trek - Segafredo) 0:55
57. Jakob Fuglsang (DEN, Astana - Premier Tech) 0:56
58. Pello Bilbao (ESP, Bahrain - Victorious) 0:56
59. Rafa? Majka (POL, UAE-Team Emirates) 0:57
60. Nikias Arndt (GER, Team DSM) 0:57
61. Ryan Mullen (IRL, Trek - Segafredo) 0:57
62. Marc Soler (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:58
63. Romain Bardet (FRA, Team DSM) 0:59
64. Simon Yates (GBR, Team BikeExchange) 0:59
65. Giovanni Aleotti (ITA, BORA - hansgrohe) 0:59
66. Michael Schär (SUI, AG2R Citroën Team) 1:00
67. Mathieu Van Der Poel (NED, Alpecin-Fenix) 1:01
68. Martijn Tusveld (NED, Team DSM) 1:01
69. Bert Van Lerberghe (BEL, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 1:02
70. Davide Formolo (ITA, UAE-Team Emirates) 1:02
71. Julian Alaphilippe (FRA, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 1:03
72. Zden?k stybar (CZE, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 1:03
73. Nairo Quintana (COL, Team Arkéa Samsic) 1:05
74. Víctor De La Parte (ESP, Team Total Direct Energie) 1:05
75. Dimitri Claeys (BEL, Team Qhubeka ASSOS) 1:05
76. Albert Torres (ESP, Movistar Team) 1:05
77. Dario Cataldo (ITA, Movistar Team) 1:07
78. Mark Padun (UKR, Bahrain - Victorious) 1:07
79. Mikel Landa (ESP, Bahrain - Victorious) 1:09
80. Patrick Konrad (AUT, BORA - hansgrohe) 1:10
81. Rudy Molard (FRA, Groupama - FDJ) 1:11
82. ?ukasz Owsian (POL, Team Arkéa Samsic) 1:13
83. Giulio Ciccone (ITA, Trek - Segafredo) 1:14
84. Samuele Rivi (ITA, EOLO-Kometa) 1:15
85. Mark Christian (GBR, EOLO-Kometa) 1:15
86. Geoffrey Bouchard (FRA, AG2R Citroën Team) 1:16
87. Niki Terpstra (NED, Team Total Direct Energie) 1:16
88. Nans Peters (FRA, AG2R Citroën Team) 1:17
89. Elia Viviani (ITA, Cofidis, Solutions Crédits) 1:17
90. Loïc Vliegen (BEL, Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux) 1:17
91. Adrien Petit (FRA, Team Total Direct Energie) 1:18
92. Aimé De Gendt (BEL, Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux) 1:18
93. Valentin Madouas (FRA, Groupama - FDJ) 1:19
94. Diego Rosa (ITA, Team Arkéa Samsic) 1:20
95. Emil Vinjebo (DEN, Team Qhubeka ASSOS) 1:20
96. Davide Martinelli (ITA, Astana - Premier Tech) 1:21
97. Fernando Gaviria (COL, UAE-Team Emirates) 1:21
98. Ilnur Zakarin (RUS, Gazprom - RusVelo) 1:22
99. Andrey Zeits (KAZ, Team BikeExchange) 1:22
100. Julien Simon (FRA, Team Total Direct Energie) 1:22
101. Em?ls Liepins (LAT, Trek - Segafredo) 1:22
102. Jan Hirt (CZE, Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux) 1:22
103. Simone Velasco (ITA, Gazprom - RusVelo) 1:22
104. Hugo Hofstetter (FRA, Israel Start-Up Nation) 1:24
105. Lorenzo Rota (ITA, Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux) 1:24
106. Chris Hamilton (AUS, Team DSM) 1:24
107. Davide Ballerini (ITA, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 1:25
108. Peter Sagan (SVK, BORA - hansgrohe) 1:26
109. Andrea Vendrame (ITA, AG2R Citroën Team) 1:27
110. Kenneth Vanbilsen (BEL, Cofidis, Solutions Crédits) 1:28
111. Matteo Moschetti (ITA, Trek - Segafredo) 1:29
112. Jan Bakelants (BEL, Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux) 1:29
113. Guillaume Boivin (CAN, Israel Start-Up Nation) 1:30
114. Simon Clarke (AUS, Team Qhubeka ASSOS) 1:31
115. Tim Merlier (BEL, Alpecin-Fenix) 1:31
116. Niccolò Bonifazio (ITA, Team Total Direct Energie) 1:31
117. Tosh Van Der Sande (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 1:31
118. Eros Capecchi (ITA, Bahrain - Victorious) 1:33
119. Cristián Rodríguez (ESP, Team Total Direct Energie) 1:34
120. Robert Stannard (AUS, Team BikeExchange) 1:34
121. Thomas Boudat (FRA, Team Arkéa Samsic) 1:35
122. Lilian Calmejane (FRA, AG2R Citroën Team) 1:36
123. Eduardo Sepúlveda (ARG, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 1:37
124. Pieter Vanspeybrouck (BEL, Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux) 1:37
125. Maximiliano Richeze (ARG, UAE-Team Emirates) 1:37
126. Kévin Ledanois (FRA, Team Arkéa Samsic) 1:38
127. Paul Martens (GER, Team Jumbo-Visma) 1:38
128. Joris Nieuwenhuis (NED, Team DSM) 1:38
129. Daniel Oss (ITA, BORA - hansgrohe) 1:38
130. Davide Villella (ITA, Movistar Team) 1:38
131. Natnael Tesfatsion (ERI, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 1:40
132. Davide Bais (ITA, EOLO-Kometa) 1:40
133. Denis Nekrasov (RUS, Gazprom - RusVelo) 1:40
134. Alex Howes (USA, EF Education - Nippo) 1:40
135. Andrea Pasqualon (ITA, Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux) 1:42
136. Petr Vako? (CZE, Alpecin-Fenix) 1:42
137. Jasper De Buyst (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 1:44
138. Bert-Jan Lindeman (NED, Team Qhubeka ASSOS) 1:44
139. Frederik Frison (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 1:48
140. Davide Cimolai (ITA, Israel Start-Up Nation) 1:48
141. Alejandro Ropero (ESP, EOLO-Kometa) 1:50
142. Pavel Kochetkov (RUS, Gazprom - RusVelo) 1:50
143. Ivan Rovny (RUS, Gazprom - RusVelo) 1:50
144. Lorrenzo Manzin (FRA, Team Total Direct Energie) 1:52
145. Mattia Bais (ITA, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 1:52
146. Otto Vergaerde (BEL, Alpecin-Fenix) 1:55
147. Gianni Vermeersch (BEL, Alpecin-Fenix) 1:57
148. Roman Kreuziger (CZE, Gazprom - RusVelo) 1:57
149. Guy Niv (ISR, Israel Start-Up Nation) 1:58
150. Marcus Burghardt (GER, BORA - hansgrohe) 2:00
151. Vincenzo Albanese (ITA, EOLO-Kometa) 2:01
152. Attilio Viviani (ITA, Cofidis, Solutions Crédits) 2:02
153. Simon Pellaud (SUI, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 2:06
154. Matteo Malucelli (ITA, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 2:08
155. Marco Canola (ITA, Gazprom - RusVelo) 2:11
156. Alessandro Bisolti (ITA, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 2:11
157. Daniel Muñoz (COL, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 2:19
158. Roger Kluge (GER, Lotto Soudal) 2:22
159. Fabio Sabatini (ITA, Cofidis, Solutions Crédits) 2:24

16.03.2021: Gesamtwertung

1. Tadej Poga?ar (SLO, UAE-Team Emirates) 26:36:17
2. Wout Van Aert (BEL, Team Jumbo-Visma) 1:03
3. Mikel Landa (ESP, Bahrain - Victorious) 3:57
4. Egan Bernal (COL, INEOS Grenadiers) 4:13
5. Matteo Fabbro (ITA, BORA - hansgrohe) 4:37
6. João Almeida (POR, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 4:54
7. Tim Wellens (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 5:00
8. Romain Bardet (FRA, Team DSM) 5:50
9. Vincenzo Nibali (ITA, Trek - Segafredo) 6:30
10. Simon Yates (GBR, Team BikeExchange) 7:45
11. Marc Soler (ESP, Movistar Team) 7:59
12. Nairo Quintana (COL, Team Arkéa Samsic) 9:39
13. Hugo Houle (CAN, Astana - Premier Tech) 12:06
14. Fabio Felline (ITA, Astana - Premier Tech) 12:22
15. Tobias Foss (NOR, Team Jumbo-Visma) 12:39
16. Rudy Molard (FRA, Groupama - FDJ) 14:07
17. Alessandro De Marchi (ITA, Israel Start-Up Nation) 14:20
18. Víctor De La Parte (ESP, Team Total Direct Energie) 14:27
19. Pavel Sivakov (RUS, INEOS Grenadiers) 14:58
20. Davide Formolo (ITA, UAE-Team Emirates) 15:06
21. Jakob Fuglsang (DEN, Astana - Premier Tech) 15:25
22. Lorenzo Rota (ITA, Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux) 16:48
23. Cristián Rodríguez (ESP, Team Total Direct Energie) 17:11
24. Geraint Thomas (GBR, INEOS Grenadiers) 17:12
25. Geoffrey Bouchard (FRA, AG2R Citroën Team) 17:31
26. Giulio Ciccone (ITA, Trek - Segafredo) 17:50
27. Patrick Konrad (AUT, BORA - hansgrohe) 18:57
28. Domenico Pozzovivo (ITA, Team Qhubeka ASSOS) 19:18
29. Chris Hamilton (AUS, Team DSM) 19:55
30. Alex Aranburu (ESP, Astana - Premier Tech) 20:48
31. Ilnur Zakarin (RUS, Gazprom - RusVelo) 20:54
32. Mathieu Van Der Poel (NED, Alpecin-Fenix) 20:57
33. Martijn Tusveld (NED, Team DSM) 21:55
34. Greg Van Avermaet (BEL, AG2R Citroën Team) 22:01
35. Sergio Higuita (COL, EF Education - Nippo) 22:12
36. Eduardo Sepúlveda (ARG, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 22:52
37. Damiano Caruso (ITA, Bahrain - Victorious) 25:31
38. Gonzalo Serrano (ESP, Movistar Team) 25:51
39. Simon Carr (GBR, EF Education - Nippo) 26:17
40. Jan Bakelants (BEL, Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux) 26:42
41. Julian Alaphilippe (FRA, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 26:54
42. Davide Villella (ITA, Movistar Team) 26:58
43. Thibaut Pinot (FRA, Groupama - FDJ) 28:25
44. Simon Clarke (AUS, Team Qhubeka ASSOS) 29:20
45. Giovanni Aleotti (ITA, BORA - hansgrohe) 30:18
46. Michael Schär (SUI, AG2R Citroën Team) 30:45
47. Jasper De Buyst (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 30:59
48. Natnael Tesfatsion (ERI, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 31:17
49. Dario Cataldo (ITA, Movistar Team) 31:52
50. Zden?k stybar (CZE, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 33:00
51. Micha? Kwiatkowski (POL, INEOS Grenadiers) 34:59
52. Jonathan Castroviejo (ESP, INEOS Grenadiers) 35:34
53. Julien Simon (FRA, Team Total Direct Energie) 35:54
54. Quinn Simmons (USA, Trek - Segafredo) 36:17
55. Valentin Madouas (FRA, Groupama - FDJ) 36:53
56. Christopher Juul-jensen (DEN, Team BikeExchange) 37:07
57. Rafa? Majka (POL, UAE-Team Emirates) 37:08
58. Kasper Asgreen (DEN, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 37:13
59. Benjamin Thomas (FRA, Groupama - FDJ) 38:05
60. Larry Warbasse (USA, AG2R Citroën Team) 38:25
61. Pello Bilbao (ESP, Bahrain - Victorious) 38:31
62. Robert Gesink (NED, Team Jumbo-Visma) 38:42
63. Guy Niv (ISR, Israel Start-Up Nation) 39:44
64. Robert Stannard (AUS, Team BikeExchange) 40:07
65. Mads Würtz Schmidt (DEN, Israel Start-Up Nation) 40:16
66. Andrea Vendrame (ITA, AG2R Citroën Team) 40:38
67. Hugo Hofstetter (FRA, Israel Start-Up Nation) 40:42
68. Nelson Oliveira (POR, Movistar Team) 41:34
69. Daniel Oss (ITA, BORA - hansgrohe) 41:36
70. ?ukasz Owsian (POL, Team Arkéa Samsic) 42:27
71. Filippo Ganna (ITA, INEOS Grenadiers) 42:53
72. Timo Roosen (NED, Team Jumbo-Visma) 43:36
73. Stefan Küng (SUI, Groupama - FDJ) 43:50
74. Petr Vako? (CZE, Alpecin-Fenix) 44:04
75. Jan Polanc (SLO, UAE-Team Emirates) 44:15
76. Andrey Zeits (KAZ, Team BikeExchange) 44:25
77. Roman Kreuziger (CZE, Gazprom - RusVelo) 44:38
78. Loïc Vliegen (BEL, Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux) 44:39
79. Pavel Kochetkov (RUS, Gazprom - RusVelo) 44:45
80. Toms Skujins (LAT, Trek - Segafredo) 45:05
81. Jan Hirt (CZE, Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux) 45:15
82. Daniel Muñoz (COL, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 45:20
83. Alejandro Ropero (ESP, EOLO-Kometa) 45:59
84. Alberto Bettiol (ITA, EF Education - Nippo) 46:37
85. Andrea Pasqualon (ITA, Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux) 47:27
86. Luka Mezgec (SLO, Team BikeExchange) 48:28
87. Davide Ballerini (ITA, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 48:30
88. Gianni Vermeersch (BEL, Alpecin-Fenix) 49:12
89. Thibault Guernalec (FRA, Team Arkéa Samsic) 49:13
90. Kévin Ledanois (FRA, Team Arkéa Samsic) 49:29
91. Brent Van Moer (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 49:34
92. Marcus Burghardt (GER, BORA - hansgrohe) 49:58
93. Nathan Van Hooydonck (BEL, Team Jumbo-Visma) 50:08
94. Joris Nieuwenhuis (NED, Team DSM) 50:43
95. Manuele Boaro (ITA, Astana - Premier Tech) 50:43
96. Emil Vinjebo (DEN, Team Qhubeka ASSOS) 50:55
97. Nikias Arndt (GER, Team DSM) 51:05
98. Tobias Ludvigsson (SWE, Groupama - FDJ) 51:12
99. Alessandro Bisolti (ITA, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 51:14
100. Salvatore Puccio (ITA, INEOS Grenadiers) 52:07
101. Fred Wright (GBR, Bahrain - Victorious) 53:24
102. Mattia Bais (ITA, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 53:42
103. Laurent Pichon (FRA, Team Arkéa Samsic) 54:00
104. Nans Peters (FRA, AG2R Citroën Team) 54:28
105. Kevin Geniets (LUX, Groupama - FDJ) 54:51
106. Ivo Oliveira (POR, UAE-Team Emirates) 54:58
107. Xandro Meurisse (BEL, Alpecin-Fenix) 55:10
108. Bert Van Lerberghe (BEL, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 55:33
109. Em?ls Liepins (LAT, Trek - Segafredo) 55:35
110. Simone Velasco (ITA, Gazprom - RusVelo) 56:14
111. Adrien Petit (FRA, Team Total Direct Energie) 56:37
112. Mark Christian (GBR, EOLO-Kometa) 56:38
113. Dimitri Claeys (BEL, Team Qhubeka ASSOS) 58:49
114. Maciej Bodnar (POL, BORA - hansgrohe) 59:01
115. Tim Merlier (BEL, Alpecin-Fenix) 59:17
116. Niccolò Bonifazio (ITA, Team Total Direct Energie) 1:00:27
117. Pieter Vanspeybrouck (BEL, Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux) 1:00:40
118. Tosh Van Der Sande (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 1:02:42
119. Bert-Jan Lindeman (NED, Team Qhubeka ASSOS) 1:03:43
120. Lorrenzo Manzin (FRA, Team Total Direct Energie) 1:04:00
121. Eros Capecchi (ITA, Bahrain - Victorious) 1:04:35
122. Mark Padun (UKR, Bahrain - Victorious) 1:06:00
123. Denis Nekrasov (RUS, Gazprom - RusVelo) 1:06:04
124. Michael Hepburn (AUS, Team BikeExchange) 1:06:10
125. Davide Cimolai (ITA, Israel Start-Up Nation) 1:06:10
126. Fernando Gaviria (COL, UAE-Team Emirates) 1:06:25
127. Guillaume Boivin (CAN, Israel Start-Up Nation) 1:06:33
128. Thomas Boudat (FRA, Team Arkéa Samsic) 1:07:02
129. Marco Canola (ITA, Gazprom - RusVelo) 1:07:28
130. Peter Sagan (SVK, BORA - hansgrohe) 1:07:31
131. Roger Kluge (GER, Lotto Soudal) 1:07:35
132. Otto Vergaerde (BEL, Alpecin-Fenix) 1:08:05
133. Vincenzo Albanese (ITA, EOLO-Kometa) 1:08:21
134. Frederik Frison (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 1:09:07
135. Kenneth Vanbilsen (BEL, Cofidis, Solutions Crédits) 1:09:07
136. Ryan Mullen (IRL, Trek - Segafredo) 1:10:30
137. Matteo Malucelli (ITA, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 1:11:06
138. Aimé De Gendt (BEL, Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux) 1:11:09
139. Diego Rosa (ITA, Team Arkéa Samsic) 1:11:31
140. Sebastian Langeveld (NED, EF Education - Nippo) 1:11:33
141. Maximiliano Richeze (ARG, UAE-Team Emirates) 1:12:14
142. Albert Torres (ESP, Movistar Team) 1:12:49
143. Lilian Calmejane (FRA, AG2R Citroën Team) 1:13:07
144. Edoardo Affini (ITA, Team Jumbo-Visma) 1:13:51
145. Niki Terpstra (NED, Team Total Direct Energie) 1:14:18
146. Jan Tratnik (SLO, Bahrain - Victorious) 1:14:37
147. Elia Viviani (ITA, Cofidis, Solutions Crédits) 1:16:56
148. Simon Pellaud (SUI, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 1:18:18
149. John Archibald (GBR, EOLO-Kometa) 1:18:19
150. Alex Howes (USA, EF Education - Nippo) 1:18:36
151. Tom Scully (NZL, EF Education - Nippo) 1:19:06
152. Ivan Rovny (RUS, Gazprom - RusVelo) 1:20:36
153. Davide Bais (ITA, EOLO-Kometa) 1:22:02
154. Davide Martinelli (ITA, Astana - Premier Tech) 1:24:08
155. Paul Martens (GER, Team Jumbo-Visma) 1:25:26
156. Matteo Moschetti (ITA, Trek - Segafredo) 1:30:21
157. Samuele Rivi (ITA, EOLO-Kometa) 1:32:10
158. Fabio Sabatini (ITA, Cofidis, Solutions Crédits) 1:34:34
159. Attilio Viviani (ITA, Cofidis, Solutions Crédits) 1:38:47
�bersicht Tirreno-Adriatico (ITA), 2021
Anzeige