Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Tirreno-Adriatico (ITA), 2021, Kategorie: WT

10.03.2021: 1. Etappe , 156.0 km

1. Van Aert, Wout  (Jumbo-Visma) 3:36:17
2. Ewan, Caleb  (Lotto Soudal) 0:00
3. Gaviria Rendon, Fernando  (UAE Team Emirates) 0:00
4. Vendrame, Andrea  (AG2R Citroen Team) 0:00
5. Mezgec, Luka  (Team Bikeexchange) 0:00
6. Merlier, Tim  (Alpecin-Fenix) 0:00
7. Hodeg Chagui, Alvaro Jose  (Deceuninck - Quick-Step) 0:00
8. Ballerini, Davide  (Deceuninck - Quick-Step) 0:00
9. Garcia Cortina, Ivan  (Movistar Team) 0:00
10. Hofstetter, Hugo  (Israel Start-Up Nation) 0:00
Alle Platzierungen

11.03.2021: 2. Etappe , 202.0 km

1. Alaphilippe, Julian  (Deceuninck - Quick-Step) 5:01:32
2. Van Der Poel, Mathieu  (Alpecin-Fenix) 0:00
3. Van Aert, Wout  (Jumbo-Visma) 0:00
4. Pogacar, Tadej  (UAE Team Emirates) 0:00
5. Aranburu Deba, Alexander  (Astana - Premier Tech) 0:00
6. Stannard, Robert  (Team Bikeexchange) 0:00
7. Almeida, João  (Deceuninck - Quick-Step) 0:00
8. Van Avermaet, Greg  (AG2R Citroen Team) 0:00
9. Wellens, Tim  (Lotto Soudal) 0:00
10. Ciccone, Giulio  (Trek - Segafredo) 0:00
Alle Platzierungen

12.03.2021: 3. Etappe , 219.0 km

1. Van Der Poel, Mathieu  (Alpecin-Fenix) 5:24:18
2. Van Aert, Wout  (Jumbo-Visma) 0:00
3. Ballerini, Davide  (Deceuninck - Quick-Step) 0:00
4. Higuita Garcia, Sergio Andres  (EF Education - Nippo) 0:00
5. Van Avermaet, Greg  (AG2R Citroen Team) 0:00
6. De Buyst, Jasper  (Lotto Soudal) 0:00
7. Garcia Cortina, Ivan  (Movistar Team) 0:00
8. Pogacar, Tadej  (UAE Team Emirates) 0:00
9. Serrano Rodriguez, Gonzalo  (Movistar Team) 0:00
10. Hofstetter, Hugo  (Israel Start-Up Nation) 0:00
Alle Platzierungen

13.03.2021: 4. Etappe , 148.0 km

1. Pogacar, Tadej  (UAE Team Emirates) 3:51:24
2. Yates, Simon  (Ineos Grenadiers) 0:06
3. Higuita Garcia, Sergio Andres  (EF Education - Nippo) 0:29
4. Landa Meana, Mikel  (Bahrain Victorious) 0:29
5. Quintana Rojas, Nairo Alexander  (Team Arkea - Samsic) 0:31
6. Almeida, João  (Deceuninck - Quick-Step) 0:35
7. Fabbro, Matteo  (Bora - Hansgrohe) 0:42
8. Carr, Simon  (EF Education - Nippo) 0:42
9. Van Aert, Wout  (Jumbo-Visma) 0:45
10. Fuglsang, Jakob  (Astana - Premier Tech) 0:45
Alle Platzierungen

14.03.2021: 5. Etappe , 205.0 km

1. Van Der Poel, Mathieu  (Alpecin-Fenix) 4:48:17
2. Pogacar, Tadej  (UAE Team Emirates) 0:10
3. Van Aert, Wout  (Jumbo-Visma) 0:49
4. Felline, Fabio  (Astana - Premier Tech) 1:26
5. Bernal Gomez, Egan Arley  (Ineos Grenadiers) 2:07
6. Formolo, Davide  (UAE Team Emirates) 2:07
7. Wellens, Tim  (Lotto Soudal) 2:18
8. De Marchi, Alessandro  (Israel Start-Up Nation) 2:18
9. Landa Meana, Mikel  (Bahrain Victorious) 2:25
10. Fabbro, Matteo  (Bora - Hansgrohe) 2:45
Alle Platzierungen

15.03.2021: 6. Etappe , 169.0 km

1. Würtz Schmidt, Mads  (Israel Start-Up Nation) 3:42:09
2. van Moer, Brent  (Lotto Soudal) 0:00
3. Velasco, Simone  (Gazprom-Rusvelo) 0:00
4. Bakelants, Jan  (Intermarche - Wanty - Gob...) 0:00
5. Oliveira Santos Simoes, Nélson Filipe  (Movistar Team) 0:00
6. Liepins, Emils  (Trek - Segafredo) 0:25
7. Merlier, Tim  (Alpecin-Fenix) 1:09
8. Ballerini, Davide  (Deceuninck - Quick-Step) 1:09
9. Viviani, Elia  (Cofidis) 1:09
10. Kanter, Max  (Team DSM) 1:09
Alle Platzierungen

16.03.2021: 7. Etappe , 10.1 km (Einzelzeitfahren)

1. Van Aert, Wout  (Jumbo-Visma) 0:11:06
2. Küng, Stefan  (Groupama - FDF) 0:06
3. Ganna, Filippo  (Ineos Grenadiers) 0:11
4. Pogacar, Tadej  (UAE Team Emirates) 0:12
5. Thomas, Benjamin  (Groupama - FDF) 0:16
6. Bettiol, Alberto  (EF Education - Nippo) 0:18
7. Almeida, João  (Deceuninck - Quick-Step) 0:24
8. Asgreen, Kasper  (Deceuninck - Quick-Step) 0:26
9. Hepburn, Michael  (Team Bikeexchange) 0:27
10. Ludvigsson, Tobias  (Groupama - FDF) 0:28
Alle Platzierungen

16.03.2021: Gesamtwertung

1. Pogacar, Tadej  (UAE Team Emirates) 26:36:17
2. Van Aert, Wout  (Jumbo-Visma) 1:03
3. Landa Meana, Mikel  (Bahrain Victorious) 3:57
4. Bernal Gomez, Egan Arley  (Ineos Grenadiers) 4:13
5. Fabbro, Matteo  (Bora - Hansgrohe) 4:37
6. Almeida, João  (Deceuninck - Quick-Step) 4:54
7. Wellens, Tim  (Lotto Soudal) 5:00
8. Bardet, Romain  (Team DSM) 5:50
9. Nibali, Vincenzo  (Trek - Segafredo) 6:30
10. Yates, Simon  (Ineos Grenadiers) 7:45
Alle Platzierungen
Anzeige
Anzeige