Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Katalonien-Rundfahrt (ESP), 2021, Kategorie: WT

22.03.2021: 1. Etappe , 178.4 km

1. Kron, Andreas  (Lotto Soudal) 4:20:15
2. Sanchez Gil, Luis Leon  (Astana - Premier Tech) 0:00
3. Rochas, Rémy  (Cofidis) 0:00
4. Kämna, Lennard  (Bora - Hansgrohe) 0:00
5. Smith, Dion  (Team Bikeexchange) 0:16
6. Mohoric, Matej  (Bahrain Victorious) 0:16
7. Schelling, Ide  (Bora - Hansgrohe) 0:16
8. Valverde Belmonte, Alejandro  (Movistar Team) 0:16
9. Kamp Egested, Alexander  (Trek - Segafredo) 0:16
10. Valgren Andersen, Michael  (EF Education - Nippo) 0:16
Alle Platzierungen

23.03.2021: 2. Etappe , 18.5 km (Einzelzeitfahren)

1. Dennis, Rohan  (Ineos Grenadiers) 0:22:27
2. Cavagna, Rémi  (Deceuninck - Quick-Step) 0:05
3. Almeida, João  (Deceuninck - Quick-Step) 0:28
4. McNulty, Brandon  (UAE Team Emirates) 0:28
5. Kruijswijk, Steven  (Jumbo-Visma) 0:33
6. Porte, Richie  (Ineos Grenadiers) 0:34
7. Yates, Adam  (Ineos Grenadiers) 0:35
8. Cerny, Josef  (Deceuninck - Quick-Step) 0:38
9. De Bod, Stefan  (Astana - Premier Tech) 0:38
10. Thomas, Geraint  (Ineos Grenadiers) 0:47
Alle Platzierungen

24.03.2021: 3. Etappe , 203.1 km

1. Yates, Adam  (Ineos Grenadiers) 5:00:58
2. Chaves Rubio, Jhoan Esteban  (Team Bikeexchange) 0:13
3. Valverde Belmonte, Alejandro  (Movistar Team) 0:19
4. Thomas, Geraint  (Ineos Grenadiers) 0:31
5. Vanhoucke, Harm  (Lotto Soudal) 0:31
6. Kuss, Sepp  (Jumbo-Visma) 0:31
7. Carthy, Hugh  (EF Education - Nippo) 0:31
8. Woods, Michael  (Israel Start-Up Nation) 0:36
9. Porte, Richie  (Ineos Grenadiers) 0:36
10. Ciccone, Giulio  (Trek - Segafredo) 0:36
Alle Platzierungen

25.03.2021: 4. Etappe , 166.5 km

1. Chaves Rubio, Jhoan Esteban  (Team Bikeexchange) 4:29:47
2. Woods, Michael  (Israel Start-Up Nation) 0:07
3. Thomas, Geraint  (Ineos Grenadiers) 0:07
4. Yates, Adam  (Ineos Grenadiers) 0:07
5. Kuss, Sepp  (Jumbo-Visma) 0:07
6. Valverde Belmonte, Alejandro  (Movistar Team) 0:07
7. Porte, Richie  (Ineos Grenadiers) 0:07
8. Kelderman, Wilco  (Bora - Hansgrohe) 0:07
9. Quintana Rojas, Nairo Alexander  (Team Arkea - Samsic) 0:07
10. Hamilton, Lucas  (Team Bikeexchange) 0:07
Alle Platzierungen

26.03.2021: 5. Etappe , 201.1 km

1. Kämna, Lennard  (Bora - Hansgrohe) 4:29:13
2. Guerreiro, Ruben  (EF Education - Nippo) 0:39
3. Bizkarra Etxegibel, Mikel  (Euskaltel - Euskadi) 0:42
4. Smith, Dion  (Team Bikeexchange) 0:44
5. Martin, Daniel  (Israel Start-Up Nation) 0:44
6. Mohoric, Matej  (Bahrain Victorious) 0:44
7. Knox, James  (Deceuninck - Quick-Step) 0:44
8. Valter, Attila  (Groupama - FDF) 0:44
9. Uran, Rigoberto  (EF Education - Nippo) 0:44
10. Kruijswijk, Steven  (Jumbo-Visma) 0:44
Alle Platzierungen

27.03.2021: 6. Etappe , 193.8 km

1. Sagan, Peter  (Bora - Hansgrohe) 4:23:18
2. Impey, Daryl  (Israel Start-Up Nation) 0:00
3. Molano Benavides, Juan Sebastian  (UAE Team Emirates) 0:00
4. Janse Van Rensburg, Reinardt  (Team Qhubeka Assos) 0:00
5. Kamp Egested, Alexander  (Trek - Segafredo) 0:00
6. Venturini, Clément  (AG2R Citroen Team) 0:00
7. Kanter, Max  (Team DSM) 0:00
8. Almeida, João  (Deceuninck - Quick-Step) 0:00
9. Valgren Andersen, Michael  (EF Education - Nippo) 0:00
10. Van Gils, Maxim  (Lotto Soudal) 0:00
Alle Platzierungen

28.03.2021: 7. Etappe , 133.0 km

1. De Gendt, Thomas  (Lotto Soudal) 3:06:10
2. Mohoric, Matej  (Bahrain Victorious) 0:22
3. Valter, Attila  (Groupama - FDF) 1:42
4. Reichenbach, Sebastien  (Groupama - FDF) 1:46
5. Valverde Belmonte, Alejandro  (Movistar Team) 1:46
6. Woods, Michael  (Israel Start-Up Nation) 1:46
7. Hirschi, Marc  (UAE Team Emirates) 1:46
8. Almeida, João  (Deceuninck - Quick-Step) 1:46
9. Yates, Adam  (Ineos Grenadiers) 1:46
10. Champoussin, Clément  (AG2R Citroen Team) 1:46
Alle Platzierungen

28.03.2021: Gesamtwertung

1. Yates, Adam  (Ineos Grenadiers) 26:16:41
2. Porte, Richie  (Ineos Grenadiers) 0:45
3. Thomas, Geraint  (Ineos Grenadiers) 0:49
4. Valverde Belmonte, Alejandro  (Movistar Team) 1:03
5. Kelderman, Wilco  (Bora - Hansgrohe) 1:03
6. Chaves Rubio, Jhoan Esteban  (Team Bikeexchange) 1:04
7. Almeida, João  (Deceuninck - Quick-Step) 1:05
8. Carthy, Hugh  (EF Education - Nippo) 1:20
9. Yates, Simon  (Team Bikeexchange) 1:32
10. Hamilton, Lucas  (Team Bikeexchange) 1:35
Alle Platzierungen
Anzeige
Anzeige