Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Giro d'Italia (ITA), 2021, Kategorie: WT

29.05.2021: 20. Etappe , 164.0 km

1. Damiano Caruso (ITA, Bahrain - Victorious) 4:27:53
2. Egan Bernal (COL, INEOS Grenadiers) 0:24
3. Daniel Felipe Martínez (COL, INEOS Grenadiers) 0:35
4. Romain Bardet (FRA, Team DSM) 0:35
5. João Almeida (POR, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 0:41
6. Simon Yates (GBR, Team BikeExchange) 0:51
7. Aleksandr Vlasov (RUS, Astana - Premier Tech) 1:13
8. Hugh Carthy (GBR, EF Education - Nippo) 1:29
9. Lorenzo Fortunato (ITA, EOLO-Kometa) 2:07
10. Antonio Pedrero (ESP, Movistar Team) 2:23
11. Jan Hirt (CZE, Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux) 2:23
12. Tobias Foss (NOR, Team Jumbo-Visma) 2:37
13. Koen Bouwman (NED, Team Jumbo-Visma) 2:37
14. Dan Martin (IRL, Israel Start-Up Nation) 3:10
15. George Bennett (NZL, Team Jumbo-Visma) 3:42
16. Vadim Pronskiy (KAZ, Astana - Premier Tech) 3:42
17. Pello Bilbao (ESP, Bahrain - Victorious) 4:08
18. Einer Augusto Rubio (COL, Movistar Team) 4:10
19. Harold Tejada (COL, Astana - Premier Tech) 4:44
20. GROßSCHARTNER Felix (AUT, BORA - hansgrohe) 5:29
21. Mikel Nieve (ESP, Team BikeExchange) 6:01
22. Davide Formolo (ITA, UAE-Team Emirates) 6:25
23. Dario Cataldo (ITA, Movistar Team) 6:41
24. Michael Storer (AUS, Team DSM) 6:46
25. Attila Valter (HUN, Groupama - FDJ) 6:50
26. Matteo Fabbro (ITA, BORA - hansgrohe) 6:50
27. Simone Petilli (ITA, Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux) 6:55
28. Geoffrey Bouchard (FRA, AG2R Citroën Team) 6:56
29. Matteo Badilatti (SUI, Groupama - FDJ) 7:00
30. Eduardo Sepúlveda (ARG, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 7:33
31. Diego Ulissi (ITA, UAE-Team Emirates) 8:02
32. Mauro Schmid (SUI, Team Qhubeka ASSOS) 8:02
33. James Knox (GBR, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 8:02
34. Louis Vervaeke (BEL, Alpecin-Fenix) 8:15
35. Jonathan Castroviejo (ESP, INEOS Grenadiers) 8:18
36. Edward Ravasi (ITA, EOLO-Kometa) 9:05
37. Giovanni Carboni (ITA, Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè) 12:28
38. Vincenzo Nibali (ITA, Trek - Segafredo) 13:42
39. Bauke Mollema (NED, Trek - Segafredo) 13:42
40. Alessandro Covi (ITA, UAE-Team Emirates) 13:42
41. Rudy Molard (FRA, Groupama - FDJ) 13:42
42. Pieter Serry (BEL, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 13:42
43. Luis León Sánchez (ESP, Astana - Premier Tech) 13:42
44. Gorka Izagirre (ESP, Astana - Premier Tech) 13:42
45. Tanel Kangert (EST, Team BikeExchange) 13:42
46. Larry Warbasse (USA, AG2R Citroën Team) 14:00
47. Francesco Gavazzi (ITA, EOLO-Kometa) 14:18
48. Jimmy Janssens (BEL, Alpecin-Fenix) 14:30
49. Simon Guglielmi (FRA, Groupama - FDJ) 14:53
50. Davide Villella (ITA, Movistar Team) 14:55
51. Quinten Hermans (BEL, Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux) 17:58
52. Senne Leysen (BEL, Alpecin-Fenix) 17:58
53. Guy Niv (ISR, Israel Start-Up Nation) 17:58
54. Jhonatan Narváez (ECU, INEOS Grenadiers) 17:58
55. Simon Pellaud (SUI, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 17:58
56. Gianni Moscon (ITA, INEOS Grenadiers) 18:01
57. Kilian Frankiny (SUI, Team Qhubeka ASSOS) 18:47
58. Valerio Conti (ITA, UAE-Team Emirates) 20:13
59. Nelson Oliveira (POR, Movistar Team) 22:06
60. Matteo Sobrero (ITA, Astana - Premier Tech) 22:06
61. Patrick Bevin (NZL, Israel Start-Up Nation) 22:10
62. Romain Seigle (FRA, Groupama - FDJ) 22:18
63. Alberto Bettiol (ITA, EF Education - Nippo) 24:06
64. Jan Tratnik (SLO, Bahrain - Victorious) 24:06
65. Paul Martens (GER, Team Jumbo-Visma) 24:25
66. Jens Keukeleire (BEL, EF Education - Nippo) 24:59
67. Simon Carr (GBR, EF Education - Nippo) 24:59
68. Matteo Jorgenson (USA, Movistar Team) 24:59
69. Chris Hamilton (AUS, Team DSM) 25:38
70. Andrea Pasqualon (ITA, Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux) 26:43
71. Simone Ravanelli (ITA, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 26:43
72. Christopher Juul-jensen (DEN, Team BikeExchange) 27:09
73. Salvatore Puccio (ITA, INEOS Grenadiers) 27:55
74. Filippo Zana (ITA, Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè) 28:25
75. Alexis Gougeard (FRA, AG2R Citroën Team) 28:25
76. Tony Gallopin (FRA, AG2R Citroën Team) 28:25
77. Andrea Vendrame (ITA, AG2R Citroën Team) 28:25
78. Márton Dina (HUN, EOLO-Kometa) 29:50
79. Vincenzo Albanese (ITA, EOLO-Kometa) 29:50
80. Giovanni Aleotti (ITA, BORA - hansgrohe) 31:17
81. Samuele Battistella (ITA, Astana - Premier Tech) 31:17
82. Yukiya Arashiro (JPN, Bahrain - Victorious) 31:17
83. Rafael Valls (ESP, Bahrain - Victorious) 31:17
84. Filippo Fiorelli (ITA, Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè) 31:17
85. Enrico Battaglin (ITA, Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè) 31:17
86. Giovanni Visconti (ITA, Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè) 31:17
87. Bert-Jan Lindeman (NED, Team Qhubeka ASSOS) 31:17
88. Gianni Vermeersch (BEL, Alpecin-Fenix) 31:17
89. Iljo Keisse (BEL, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 31:37
90. Antoine Duchesne (CAN, Groupama - FDJ) 31:37
91. Lars Van Den Berg (NED, Groupama - FDJ) 31:37
92. Mark Christian (GBR, EOLO-Kometa) 31:37
93. Cesare Benedetti (ITA, BORA - hansgrohe) 31:39
94. Andrii Ponomar (UKR, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 31:39
95. Davide Gabburo (ITA, Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè) 31:39
96. Oscar Riesebeek (NED, Alpecin-Fenix) 31:39
97. Nico Denz (GER, Team DSM) 32:05
98. Nikias Arndt (GER, Team DSM) 32:05
99. Koen De Kort (NED, Trek - Segafredo) 32:48
100. Taco Van Der Hoorn (NED, Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux) 32:48
101. Nicolas Roche (IRL, Team DSM) 32:58
102. Amanuel Ghebreigzabhier (ERI, Trek - Segafredo) 33:29
103. Natnael Tesfatsion (ERI, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 33:29
104. Tejay Van Garderen (USA, EF Education - Nippo) 33:45
105. Stefano Oldani (ITA, Lotto Soudal) 34:07
106. Michael Hepburn (AUS, Team BikeExchange) 34:17
107. Callum Scotson (AUS, Team BikeExchange) 34:17
108. Max Kanter (GER, Team DSM) 34:18
109. Mikkel Frølich Honoré (DEN, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 34:47
110. Julius Van Den Berg (NED, EF Education - Nippo) 35:18
111. Daniel Oss (ITA, BORA - hansgrohe) 35:38
112. Fabio Sabatini (ITA, Cofidis, Solutions Crédits) 37:36
113. Riccardo Minali (ITA, Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux) 37:36
114. Lawrence Naesen (BEL, AG2R Citroën Team) 37:36
115. Nicola Venchiarutti (ITA, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 37:36
116. Dries De Bondt (BEL, Alpecin-Fenix) 37:36
117. Umberto Marengo (ITA, Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè) 37:36
118. Jacopo Mosca (ITA, Trek - Segafredo) 37:36
119. Matteo Moschetti (ITA, Trek - Segafredo) 37:36
120. Attilio Viviani (ITA, Cofidis, Solutions Crédits) 37:36
121. Filippo Tagliani (ITA, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 37:36
122. Samuele Zoccarato (ITA, Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè) 37:36
123. Rein Taaramäe (EST, Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux) 37:42
124. Elia Viviani (ITA, Cofidis, Solutions Crédits) 37:47
125. Fernando Gaviria (COL, UAE-Team Emirates) 37:47
126. ?ukasz Wi?niowski (POL, Team Qhubeka ASSOS) 37:47
127. Wesley Kreder (NED, Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux) 37:47
128. Edoardo Affini (ITA, Team Jumbo-Visma) 37:47
129. Rémi Cavagna (FRA, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 37:53
130. Simone Consonni (ITA, Cofidis, Solutions Crédits) 38:05
131. Filippo Ganna (ITA, INEOS Grenadiers) 38:05
132. Maximiliano Richeze (ARG, UAE-Team Emirates) 38:05
133. Juan Sebastián Molano (COL, UAE-Team Emirates) 38:05
134. Max Walscheid (GER, Team Qhubeka ASSOS) 38:05
135. Alexander Krieger (GER, Alpecin-Fenix) 38:05
136. Harm Vanhoucke (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 38:05
137. Matthias Brändle (AUT, Israel Start-Up Nation) 38:05
138. Cameron Meyer (AUS, Team BikeExchange) 38:05
139. Samuele Rivi (ITA, EOLO-Kometa) 38:05
140. Albert Torres (ESP, Movistar Team) 38:09
141. Maciej Bodnar (POL, BORA - hansgrohe) 38:21
142. Peter Sagan (SVK, BORA - hansgrohe) 38:21
143. Davide Cimolai (ITA, Israel Start-Up Nation) 38:21

29.05.2021: Gesamtwertung

1. Egan Bernal (COL, INEOS Grenadiers) 85:41:47
2. Damiano Caruso (ITA, Bahrain - Victorious) 1:59
3. Simon Yates (GBR, Team BikeExchange) 3:23
4. Aleksandr Vlasov (RUS, Astana - Premier Tech) 7:07
5. Romain Bardet (FRA, Team DSM) 7:48
6. Daniel Felipe Martínez (COL, INEOS Grenadiers) 7:56
7. Hugh Carthy (GBR, EF Education - Nippo) 8:22
8. João Almeida (POR, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 8:50
9. Tobias Foss (NOR, Team Jumbo-Visma) 12:39
10. Dan Martin (IRL, Israel Start-Up Nation) 16:48
11. George Bennett (NZL, Team Jumbo-Visma) 24:55
12. Koen Bouwman (NED, Team Jumbo-Visma) 31:04
13. Pello Bilbao (ESP, Bahrain - Victorious) 36:11
14. Lorenzo Fortunato (ITA, EOLO-Kometa) 44:09
15. Attila Valter (HUN, Groupama - FDJ) 44:51
16. Davide Formolo (ITA, UAE-Team Emirates) 47:24
17. Diego Ulissi (ITA, UAE-Team Emirates) 57:02
18. Vincenzo Nibali (ITA, Trek - Segafredo) 1:03:27
19. Louis Vervaeke (BEL, Alpecin-Fenix) 1:03:29
20. Gorka Izagirre (ESP, Astana - Premier Tech) 1:03:54
21. Antonio Pedrero (ESP, Movistar Team) 1:05:25
22. Tanel Kangert (EST, Team BikeExchange) 1:05:57
23. Jonathan Castroviejo (ESP, INEOS Grenadiers) 1:18:12
24. Mikel Nieve (ESP, Team BikeExchange) 1:18:20
25. Gianni Moscon (ITA, INEOS Grenadiers) 1:19:26
26. Jan Hirt (CZE, Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux) 1:31:13
27. Bauke Mollema (NED, Trek - Segafredo) 1:34:50
28. Nelson Oliveira (POR, Movistar Team) 1:35:52
29. Francesco Gavazzi (ITA, EOLO-Kometa) 1:38:13
30. Alberto Bettiol (ITA, EF Education - Nippo) 1:45:02
31. Michael Storer (AUS, Team DSM) 1:47:48
32. Matteo Fabbro (ITA, BORA - hansgrohe) 1:48:12
33. Matteo Badilatti (SUI, Groupama - FDJ) 1:49:32
34. Luis León Sánchez (ESP, Astana - Premier Tech) 1:49:36
35. Giovanni Carboni (ITA, Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè) 1:58:34
36. Einer Augusto Rubio (COL, Movistar Team) 1:59:29
37. Rudy Molard (FRA, Groupama - FDJ) 1:59:45
38. Harold Tejada (COL, Astana - Premier Tech) 2:00:40
39. Alessandro Covi (ITA, UAE-Team Emirates) 2:02:54
40. Vadim Pronskiy (KAZ, Astana - Premier Tech) 2:03:11
41. Larry Warbasse (USA, AG2R Citroën Team) 2:05:17
42. Quinten Hermans (BEL, Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux) 2:11:55
43. Simone Petilli (ITA, Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux) 2:11:56
44. GROßSCHARTNER Felix (AUT, BORA - hansgrohe) 2:12:40
45. Chris Hamilton (AUS, Team DSM) 2:16:01
46. Edward Ravasi (ITA, EOLO-Kometa) 2:16:23
47. Eduardo Sepúlveda (ARG, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 2:18:35
48. Jhonatan Narváez (ECU, INEOS Grenadiers) 2:20:03
49. Patrick Bevin (NZL, Israel Start-Up Nation) 2:20:36
50. Andrea Vendrame (ITA, AG2R Citroën Team) 2:22:41
51. Rein Taaramäe (EST, Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux) 2:23:11
52. Jacopo Mosca (ITA, Trek - Segafredo) 2:25:02
53. Davide Villella (ITA, Movistar Team) 2:27:52
54. James Knox (GBR, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 2:28:00
55. Dario Cataldo (ITA, Movistar Team) 2:28:16
56. Pieter Serry (BEL, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 2:30:29
57. Kilian Frankiny (SUI, Team Qhubeka ASSOS) 2:31:59
58. Geoffrey Bouchard (FRA, AG2R Citroën Team) 2:34:25
59. Nicolas Roche (IRL, Team DSM) 2:39:18
60. Tony Gallopin (FRA, AG2R Citroën Team) 2:43:57
61. Matteo Sobrero (ITA, Astana - Premier Tech) 2:48:55
62. Nikias Arndt (GER, Team DSM) 2:56:55
63. Amanuel Ghebreigzabhier (ERI, Trek - Segafredo) 2:57:15
64. Lars Van Den Berg (NED, Groupama - FDJ) 3:12:27
65. Jimmy Janssens (BEL, Alpecin-Fenix) 3:14:21
66. Simon Pellaud (SUI, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 3:16:44
67. Andrii Ponomar (UKR, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 3:17:22
68. Simon Carr (GBR, EF Education - Nippo) 3:17:49
69. Simone Ravanelli (ITA, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 3:20:12
70. Rémi Cavagna (FRA, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 3:21:24
71. Andrea Pasqualon (ITA, Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux) 3:22:23
72. Jan Tratnik (SLO, Bahrain - Victorious) 3:23:39
73. Filippo Zana (ITA, Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè) 3:27:24
74. Guy Niv (ISR, Israel Start-Up Nation) 3:30:21
75. Mark Christian (GBR, EOLO-Kometa) 3:32:04
76. Vincenzo Albanese (ITA, EOLO-Kometa) 3:32:26
77. Yukiya Arashiro (JPN, Bahrain - Victorious) 3:34:22
78. Jens Keukeleire (BEL, EF Education - Nippo) 3:35:51
79. Stefano Oldani (ITA, Lotto Soudal) 3:36:42
80. Giovanni Aleotti (ITA, BORA - hansgrohe) 3:39:15
81. Mikkel Frølich Honoré (DEN, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 3:41:23
82. Tejay Van Garderen (USA, EF Education - Nippo) 3:43:46
83. Callum Scotson (AUS, Team BikeExchange) 3:44:25
84. Enrico Battaglin (ITA, Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè) 3:44:47
85. Harm Vanhoucke (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 3:45:20
86. Samuele Battistella (ITA, Astana - Premier Tech) 3:45:31
87. Gianni Vermeersch (BEL, Alpecin-Fenix) 3:49:32
88. Romain Seigle (FRA, Groupama - FDJ) 3:55:11
89. Simon Guglielmi (FRA, Groupama - FDJ) 3:56:15
90. Valerio Conti (ITA, UAE-Team Emirates) 3:57:18
91. Natnael Tesfatsion (ERI, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 3:59:46
92. Mauro Schmid (SUI, Team Qhubeka ASSOS) 4:01:15
93. Dries De Bondt (BEL, Alpecin-Fenix) 4:01:26
94. Rafael Valls (ESP, Bahrain - Victorious) 4:02:08
95. Giovanni Visconti (ITA, Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè) 4:02:11
96. Salvatore Puccio (ITA, INEOS Grenadiers) 4:02:54
97. Christopher Juul-jensen (DEN, Team BikeExchange) 4:04:53
98. Matteo Jorgenson (USA, Movistar Team) 4:05:19
99. Paul Martens (GER, Team Jumbo-Visma) 4:07:37
100. Márton Dina (HUN, EOLO-Kometa) 4:08:14
101. Senne Leysen (BEL, Alpecin-Fenix) 4:14:41
102. Nico Denz (GER, Team DSM) 4:15:55
103. Cesare Benedetti (ITA, BORA - hansgrohe) 4:24:14
104. Samuele Zoccarato (ITA, Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè) 4:30:34
105. Taco Van Der Hoorn (NED, Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux) 4:32:21
106. Davide Gabburo (ITA, Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè) 4:32:30
107. Filippo Fiorelli (ITA, Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè) 4:32:30
108. Oscar Riesebeek (NED, Alpecin-Fenix) 4:33:19
109. Fernando Gaviria (COL, UAE-Team Emirates) 4:36:39
110. Cameron Meyer (AUS, Team BikeExchange) 4:36:42
111. Simone Consonni (ITA, Cofidis, Solutions Crédits) 4:36:43
112. Daniel Oss (ITA, BORA - hansgrohe) 4:41:02
113. Antoine Duchesne (CAN, Groupama - FDJ) 4:41:33
114. Alexis Gougeard (FRA, AG2R Citroën Team) 4:42:58
115. Peter Sagan (SVK, BORA - hansgrohe) 4:45:18
116. Lawrence Naesen (BEL, AG2R Citroën Team) 4:45:20
117. Edoardo Affini (ITA, Team Jumbo-Visma) 4:45:31
118. Max Kanter (GER, Team DSM) 4:45:34
119. Michael Hepburn (AUS, Team BikeExchange) 4:47:59
120. Filippo Ganna (ITA, INEOS Grenadiers) 4:49:33
121. Iljo Keisse (BEL, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 4:51:51
122. Bert-Jan Lindeman (NED, Team Qhubeka ASSOS) 4:55:51
123. Filippo Tagliani (ITA, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 4:57:16
124. Davide Cimolai (ITA, Israel Start-Up Nation) 5:00:11
125. Juan Sebastián Molano (COL, UAE-Team Emirates) 5:00:23
126. Julius Van Den Berg (NED, EF Education - Nippo) 5:00:26
127. Wesley Kreder (NED, Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux) 5:00:44
128. Max Walscheid (GER, Team Qhubeka ASSOS) 5:00:57
129. Samuele Rivi (ITA, EOLO-Kometa) 5:01:10
130. Matthias Brändle (AUT, Israel Start-Up Nation) 5:04:04
131. Nicola Venchiarutti (ITA, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 5:04:16
132. Fabio Sabatini (ITA, Cofidis, Solutions Crédits) 5:07:37
133. ?ukasz Wi?niowski (POL, Team Qhubeka ASSOS) 5:07:52
134. Koen De Kort (NED, Trek - Segafredo) 5:08:22
135. Elia Viviani (ITA, Cofidis, Solutions Crédits) 5:10:23
136. Maciej Bodnar (POL, BORA - hansgrohe) 5:15:41
137. Maximiliano Richeze (ARG, UAE-Team Emirates) 5:15:42
138. Umberto Marengo (ITA, Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè) 5:16:12
139. Albert Torres (ESP, Movistar Team) 5:16:26
140. Alexander Krieger (GER, Alpecin-Fenix) 5:23:17
141. Attilio Viviani (ITA, Cofidis, Solutions Crédits) 5:26:43
142. Matteo Moschetti (ITA, Trek - Segafredo) 5:27:04
143. Riccardo Minali (ITA, Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux) 5:34:03
�bersicht Giro d'Italia (ITA), 2021
Anzeige