Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Giro d'Italia (ITA), 2021, Kategorie: WT

30.05.2021: Gesamtwertung

1. Egan Bernal (COL, INEOS Grenadiers) 86:17:28
2. Damiano Caruso (ITA, Bahrain - Victorious) 1:29
3. Simon Yates (GBR, Team BikeExchange) 4:15
4. Aleksandr Vlasov (RUS, Astana - Premier Tech) 6:40
5. Daniel Felipe Martínez (COL, INEOS Grenadiers) 7:24
6. João Almeida (POR, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 7:24
7. Romain Bardet (FRA, Team DSM) 8:05
8. Hugh Carthy (GBR, EF Education - Nippo) 8:56
9. Tobias Foss (NOR, Team Jumbo-Visma) 11:44
10. Dan Martin (IRL, Israel Start-Up Nation) 18:35
11. George Bennett (NZL, Team Jumbo-Visma) 25:35
12. Koen Bouwman (NED, Team Jumbo-Visma) 30:56
13. Pello Bilbao (ESP, Bahrain - Victorious) 37:58
14. Attila Valter (HUN, Groupama - FDJ) 45:30
15. Davide Formolo (ITA, UAE-Team Emirates) 47:21
16. Lorenzo Fortunato (ITA, EOLO-Kometa) 47:31
17. Diego Ulissi (ITA, UAE-Team Emirates) 56:32
18. Vincenzo Nibali (ITA, Trek - Segafredo) 1:03:59
19. Gorka Izagirre (ESP, Astana - Premier Tech) 1:04:12
20. Louis Vervaeke (BEL, Alpecin-Fenix) 1:05:19
21. Tanel Kangert (EST, Team BikeExchange) 1:07:25
22. Antonio Pedrero (ESP, Movistar Team) 1:07:50
23. Jonathan Castroviejo (ESP, INEOS Grenadiers) 1:18:16
24. Gianni Moscon (ITA, INEOS Grenadiers) 1:18:17
25. Mikel Nieve (ESP, Team BikeExchange) 1:20:58
26. Jan Hirt (CZE, Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux) 1:32:42
27. Nelson Oliveira (POR, Movistar Team) 1:36:27
28. Bauke Mollema (NED, Trek - Segafredo) 1:36:47
29. Francesco Gavazzi (ITA, EOLO-Kometa) 1:40:19
30. Alberto Bettiol (ITA, EF Education - Nippo) 1:43:43
31. Michael Storer (AUS, Team DSM) 1:49:05
32. Matteo Fabbro (ITA, BORA - hansgrohe) 1:49:23
33. Luis León Sánchez (ESP, Astana - Premier Tech) 1:49:52
34. Matteo Badilatti (SUI, Groupama - FDJ) 1:51:47
35. Giovanni Carboni (ITA, Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè) 2:00:45
36. Harold Tejada (COL, Astana - Premier Tech) 2:01:12
37. Rudy Molard (FRA, Groupama - FDJ) 2:02:01
38. Alessandro Covi (ITA, UAE-Team Emirates) 2:03:30
39. Einer Augusto Rubio (COL, Movistar Team) 2:03:56
40. Vadim Pronskiy (KAZ, Astana - Premier Tech) 2:03:59
41. Larry Warbasse (USA, AG2R Citroën Team) 2:05:59
42. GROßSCHARTNER Felix (AUT, BORA - hansgrohe) 2:12:10
43. Quinten Hermans (BEL, Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux) 2:13:57
44. Simone Petilli (ITA, Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux) 2:14:12
45. Chris Hamilton (AUS, Team DSM) 2:17:55
46. Edward Ravasi (ITA, EOLO-Kometa) 2:18:40
47. Eduardo Sepúlveda (ARG, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 2:20:12
48. Patrick Bevin (NZL, Israel Start-Up Nation) 2:21:29
49. Jhonatan Narváez (ECU, INEOS Grenadiers) 2:21:53
50. Andrea Vendrame (ITA, AG2R Citroën Team) 2:23:42
51. Rein Taaramäe (EST, Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux) 2:24:46
52. Jacopo Mosca (ITA, Trek - Segafredo) 2:27:00
53. James Knox (GBR, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 2:29:17
54. Dario Cataldo (ITA, Movistar Team) 2:29:24
55. Davide Villella (ITA, Movistar Team) 2:29:51
56. Pieter Serry (BEL, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 2:30:40
57. Kilian Frankiny (SUI, Team Qhubeka ASSOS) 2:34:36
58. Geoffrey Bouchard (FRA, AG2R Citroën Team) 2:36:35
59. Nicolas Roche (IRL, Team DSM) 2:41:13
60. Tony Gallopin (FRA, AG2R Citroën Team) 2:46:05
61. Matteo Sobrero (ITA, Astana - Premier Tech) 2:47:16
62. Nikias Arndt (GER, Team DSM) 2:56:04
63. Amanuel Ghebreigzabhier (ERI, Trek - Segafredo) 2:59:03
64. Lars Van Den Berg (NED, Groupama - FDJ) 3:13:49
65. Jimmy Janssens (BEL, Alpecin-Fenix) 3:15:06
66. Simon Carr (GBR, EF Education - Nippo) 3:18:32
67. Andrii Ponomar (UKR, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 3:18:33
68. Rémi Cavagna (FRA, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 3:19:43
69. Simon Pellaud (SUI, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 3:20:10
70. Jan Tratnik (SLO, Bahrain - Victorious) 3:22:28
71. Simone Ravanelli (ITA, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 3:22:30
72. Andrea Pasqualon (ITA, Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux) 3:23:57
73. Filippo Zana (ITA, Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè) 3:28:45
74. Guy Niv (ISR, Israel Start-Up Nation) 3:33:32
75. Vincenzo Albanese (ITA, EOLO-Kometa) 3:34:13
76. Mark Christian (GBR, EOLO-Kometa) 3:35:44
77. Yukiya Arashiro (JPN, Bahrain - Victorious) 3:36:24
78. Jens Keukeleire (BEL, EF Education - Nippo) 3:37:24
79. Stefano Oldani (ITA, Lotto Soudal) 3:39:11
80. Giovanni Aleotti (ITA, BORA - hansgrohe) 3:40:28
81. Mikkel Frølich Honoré (DEN, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 3:41:43
82. Samuele Battistella (ITA, Astana - Premier Tech) 3:45:57
83. Callum Scotson (AUS, Team BikeExchange) 3:46:05
84. Tejay Van Garderen (USA, EF Education - Nippo) 3:46:16
85. Enrico Battaglin (ITA, Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè) 3:47:55
86. Harm Vanhoucke (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 3:49:07
87. Gianni Vermeersch (BEL, Alpecin-Fenix) 3:52:52
88. Romain Seigle (FRA, Groupama - FDJ) 3:55:23
89. Valerio Conti (ITA, UAE-Team Emirates) 3:58:45
90. Simon Guglielmi (FRA, Groupama - FDJ) 3:59:46
91. Dries De Bondt (BEL, Alpecin-Fenix) 4:03:03
92. Natnael Tesfatsion (ERI, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 4:03:27
93. Mauro Schmid (SUI, Team Qhubeka ASSOS) 4:03:47
94. Salvatore Puccio (ITA, INEOS Grenadiers) 4:04:23
95. Giovanni Visconti (ITA, Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè) 4:04:45
96. Rafael Valls (ESP, Bahrain - Victorious) 4:04:52
97. Christopher Juul-jensen (DEN, Team BikeExchange) 4:05:47
98. Matteo Jorgenson (USA, Movistar Team) 4:05:48
99. Paul Martens (GER, Team Jumbo-Visma) 4:09:07
100. Márton Dina (HUN, EOLO-Kometa) 4:11:55
101. Senne Leysen (BEL, Alpecin-Fenix) 4:15:22
102. Nico Denz (GER, Team DSM) 4:16:02
103. Cesare Benedetti (ITA, BORA - hansgrohe) 4:26:44
104. Oscar Riesebeek (NED, Alpecin-Fenix) 4:33:33
105. Samuele Zoccarato (ITA, Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè) 4:33:49
106. Davide Gabburo (ITA, Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè) 4:35:44
107. Taco Van Der Hoorn (NED, Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux) 4:35:49
108. Filippo Fiorelli (ITA, Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè) 4:36:05
109. Fernando Gaviria (COL, UAE-Team Emirates) 4:37:48
110. Simone Consonni (ITA, Cofidis, Solutions Crédits) 4:38:16
111. Cameron Meyer (AUS, Team BikeExchange) 4:38:42
112. Daniel Oss (ITA, BORA - hansgrohe) 4:42:49
113. Edoardo Affini (ITA, Team Jumbo-Visma) 4:43:51
114. Alexis Gougeard (FRA, AG2R Citroën Team) 4:43:57
115. Antoine Duchesne (CAN, Groupama - FDJ) 4:43:58
116. Max Kanter (GER, Team DSM) 4:46:24
117. Peter Sagan (SVK, BORA - hansgrohe) 4:46:24
118. Filippo Ganna (ITA, INEOS Grenadiers) 4:47:40
119. Lawrence Naesen (BEL, AG2R Citroën Team) 4:47:48
120. Michael Hepburn (AUS, Team BikeExchange) 4:47:58
121. Iljo Keisse (BEL, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 4:50:45
122. Bert-Jan Lindeman (NED, Team Qhubeka ASSOS) 4:58:29
123. Filippo Tagliani (ITA, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 4:59:05
124. Max Walscheid (GER, Team Qhubeka ASSOS) 4:59:37
125. Julius Van Den Berg (NED, EF Education - Nippo) 5:00:11
126. Juan Sebastián Molano (COL, UAE-Team Emirates) 5:01:04
127. Davide Cimolai (ITA, Israel Start-Up Nation) 5:02:16
128. Wesley Kreder (NED, Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux) 5:02:43
129. Samuele Rivi (ITA, EOLO-Kometa) 5:02:59
130. Matthias Brändle (AUT, Israel Start-Up Nation) 5:03:34
131. ?ukasz Wi?niowski (POL, Team Qhubeka ASSOS) 5:08:11
132. Nicola Venchiarutti (ITA, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 5:08:13
133. Fabio Sabatini (ITA, Cofidis, Solutions Crédits) 5:09:16
134. Koen De Kort (NED, Trek - Segafredo) 5:11:05
135. Elia Viviani (ITA, Cofidis, Solutions Crédits) 5:12:15
136. Maciej Bodnar (POL, BORA - hansgrohe) 5:14:42
137. Maximiliano Richeze (ARG, UAE-Team Emirates) 5:17:22
138. Albert Torres (ESP, Movistar Team) 5:17:26
139. Umberto Marengo (ITA, Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè) 5:19:06
140. Alexander Krieger (GER, Alpecin-Fenix) 5:25:02
141. Matteo Moschetti (ITA, Trek - Segafredo) 5:29:21
142. Attilio Viviani (ITA, Cofidis, Solutions Crédits) 5:29:40
143. Riccardo Minali (ITA, Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux) 5:35:49
�bersicht Giro d'Italia (ITA), 2021
Anzeige