Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Critérium du Dauphiné Libéré (FRA), 2021, Kategorie: WT

30.05.2021: 1. Etappe , 181.8 km

1. van Moer, Brent  (Lotto Soudal) 4:13:00
2. Colbrelli, Sonny  (Bahrain Victorious) 0:25
3. Venturini, Clément  (AG2R Citroen Team) 0:25
4. Stuyven, Jasper  (Trek - Segafredo) 0:25
5. Groves, Kaden  (Team Bikeexchange) 0:25
6. Politt, Nils  (Bora - Hansgrohe) 0:25
7. Kwiatkowski, Michal  (Ineos Grenadiers) 0:25
8. Asgreen, Kasper  (Deceuninck - Quick-Step) 0:25
9. Aranburu Deba, Alexander  (Astana - Premier Tech) 0:25
10. Valverde Belmonte, Alejandro  (Movistar Team) 0:25
Alle Platzierungen

31.05.2021: 2. Etappe , 172.8 km

1. Pöstlberger, Lukas  (Bora - Hansgrohe) 4:25:20
2. Colbrelli, Sonny  (Bahrain Victorious) 0:11
3. Valverde Belmonte, Alejandro  (Movistar Team) 0:11
4. Asgreen, Kasper  (Deceuninck - Quick-Step) 0:11
5. Bystrøm, Sven Erik  (UAE Team Emirates) 0:11
6. Konrad, Patrick  (Bora - Hansgrohe) 0:11
7. Van Wilder, Ilan  (Team DSM) 0:11
8. Van Avermaet, Greg  (AG2R Citroen Team) 0:11
9. Aranburu Deba, Alexander  (Astana - Premier Tech) 0:11
10. Gaudu, David  (Groupama - FDF) 0:11
Alle Platzierungen

01.06.2021: 3. Etappe , 172.2 km

1. Colbrelli, Sonny  (Bahrain Victorious) 3:56:36
2. Aranburu Deba, Alexander  (Astana - Premier Tech) 0:00
3. McNulty, Brandon  (UAE Team Emirates) 0:00
4. Stuyven, Jasper  (Trek - Segafredo) 0:00
5. Kelderman, Wilco  (Bora - Hansgrohe) 0:00
6. Venturini, Clément  (AG2R Citroen Team) 0:00
7. Barbero Cuesta, Carlos  (Team Qhubeka Assos) 0:00
8. Russo, Clement  (Team Arkea - Samsic) 0:00
9. Wellens, Tim  (Lotto Soudal) 0:00
10. Asgreen, Kasper  (Deceuninck - Quick-Step) 0:00
Alle Platzierungen

02.06.2021: 4. Etappe , 16.4 km (Einzelzeitfahren)

1. Lutsenko, Alexey  (Astana - Premier Tech) 0:21:36
2. Izaguirre Insausti, Jon  (Astana - Premier Tech) 0:08
3. Asgreen, Kasper  (Deceuninck - Quick-Step) 0:09
4. Kelderman, Wilco  (Bora - Hansgrohe) 0:12
5. Van Wilder, Ilan  (Team DSM) 0:13
6. Porte, Richie  (Ineos Grenadiers) 0:15
7. Vingegaard, Jonas  (Jumbo-Visma) 0:17
8. McNulty, Brandon  (UAE Team Emirates) 0:21
9. Pöstlberger, Lukas  (Bora - Hansgrohe) 0:23
10. Thomas, Geraint  (Ineos Grenadiers) 0:23
Alle Platzierungen

03.06.2021: 5. Etappe , 175.4 km

1. Thomas, Geraint  (Ineos Grenadiers) 4:02:15
2. Colbrelli, Sonny  (Bahrain Victorious) 0:00
3. Aranburu Deba, Alexander  (Astana - Premier Tech) 0:00
4. Barbero Cuesta, Carlos  (Team Qhubeka Assos) 0:00
5. Würtz Schmidt, Mads  (Israel Start-Up Nation) 0:00
6. Valgren Andersen, Michael  (EF Education - Nippo) 0:00
7. Konrad, Patrick  (Bora - Hansgrohe) 0:00
8. Valverde Belmonte, Alejandro  (Movistar Team) 0:00
9. Sweeny, Harrison  (Lotto Soudal) 0:00
10. Bonnamour, Franck  (B&B Hotels p/b KTM) 0:00
Alle Platzierungen

04.06.2021: 6. Etappe , 167.2 km

1. Valverde Belmonte, Alejandro  (Movistar Team) 3:52:53
2. Geoghegan Hart, Tao  (Ineos Grenadiers) 0:00
3. Konrad, Patrick  (Bora - Hansgrohe) 0:00
4. Kelderman, Wilco  (Bora - Hansgrohe) 0:00
5. Mas Nicolau, Enric  (Movistar Team) 0:00
6. Kuss, Sepp  (Jumbo-Visma) 0:00
7. Lutsenko, Alexey  (Astana - Premier Tech) 0:00
8. Haig, Jack  (Bahrain Victorious) 0:00
9. Hermans, Ben  (Israel Start-Up Nation) 0:00
10. Kruijswijk, Steven  (Jumbo-Visma) 0:00
Alle Platzierungen

05.06.2021: 7. Etappe , 171.1 km

1. Padun, Mark  (Bahrain Victorious) 4:35:07
2. Porte, Richie  (Ineos Grenadiers) 0:34
3. Lopez Moreno, Miguel Angel  (Movistar Team) 0:43
4. Haig, Jack  (Bahrain Victorious) 0:43
5. O'Connor, Ben Alexander  (AG2R Citroen Team) 0:47
6. Kuss, Sepp  (Jumbo-Visma) 0:52
7. Gaudu, David  (Groupama - FDF) 0:56
8. Mas Nicolau, Enric  (Movistar Team) 0:56
9. Thomas, Geraint  (Ineos Grenadiers) 0:59
10. Lutsenko, Alexey  (Astana - Premier Tech) 1:00
Alle Platzierungen

06.06.2021: 8. Etappe , 147.0 km

1. Padun, Mark  (Bahrain Victorious) 4:06:49
2. Vingegaard, Jonas  (Jumbo-Visma) 1:36
3. Konrad, Patrick  (Bora - Hansgrohe) 1:36
4. O'Connor, Ben Alexander  (AG2R Citroen Team) 1:57
5. Gaudu, David  (Groupama - FDF) 2:10
6. Thomas, Geraint  (Ineos Grenadiers) 2:10
7. Lutsenko, Alexey  (Astana - Premier Tech) 2:10
8. Porte, Richie  (Ineos Grenadiers) 2:10
9. Haig, Jack  (Bahrain Victorious) 2:10
10. Martin, Guillaume  (Cofidis) 2:10
Alle Platzierungen

06.06.2021: Gesamtwertung

1. Porte, Richie  (Ineos Grenadiers) 29:37:05
2. Lutsenko, Alexey  (Astana - Premier Tech) 0:17
3. Thomas, Geraint  (Ineos Grenadiers) 0:29
4. Kelderman, Wilco  (Bora - Hansgrohe) 0:33
5. Haig, Jack  (Bahrain Victorious) 0:34
6. Lopez Moreno, Miguel Angel  (Movistar Team) 0:38
7. Izaguirre Insausti, Jon  (Astana - Premier Tech) 0:38
8. O'Connor, Ben Alexander  (AG2R Citroen Team) 0:47
9. Gaudu, David  (Groupama - FDF) 1:12
10. Geoghegan Hart, Tao  (Ineos Grenadiers) 1:57
Alle Platzierungen
Anzeige
Anzeige