Slovenien-Rundfahrt (SLO), 2021, Kategorie: PRO

09.06.2021: 1. Etappe , 151.5 km

1. Bauhaus, Phil  (Bahrain Victorious) 3:33:45
2. Aberasturi Izaga, Jon  (Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 0:00
3. Alves Oliveira, Rui Filipe  (UAE Team Emirates) 0:00
4. Aniolkowski, Stanislaw  (Bingoal WB) 0:00
5. Malucelli, Matteo  (Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 0:00
6. Edmondson, Alexander  (Team Bikeexchange) 0:00
7. Banaszek, Alan  (Mazowsze Serce Polski) 0:00
8. Christensen, Ryan  (Canyon DHB Sungod) 0:00
9. Bostock, Matthew  (Canyon DHB Sungod) 0:00
10. Alonso Flores, Mikel  (Euskaltel - Euskadi) 0:00
Alle Platzierungen

10.06.2021: 2. Etappe , 147.0 km

1. Pogacar, Tadej  (UAE Team Emirates) 3:32:03
2. Mohoric, Matej  (Bahrain Victorious) 1:22
3. Ulissi, Diego  (UAE Team Emirates) 1:22
4. Sobrero, Matteo  (Astana - Premier Tech) 1:22
5. Kangert, Tanel  (Team Bikeexchange) 1:25
6. Shaw, James  (Ribble Weldtite Pro Cycling) 1:25
7. Majka, Rafal  (UAE Team Emirates) 1:25
8. Carboni, Giovanni  (Bardiani CSF Faizane) 1:25
9. Lastra Martinez, Jonathan  (Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 1:25
10. Polanc, Jan  (UAE Team Emirates) 1:30
Alle Platzierungen

11.06.2021: 3. Etappe , 165.8 km

1. Aberasturi Izaga, Jon  (Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 3:50:26
2. Mohoric, Matej  (Bahrain Victorious) 0:00
3. Trentin, Matteo  (UAE Team Emirates) 0:00
4. Mertz, Remy  (Bingoal WB) 0:00
5. Pallesen, Jeppe Aaskov  (Team Coloquick) 0:00
6. Shaw, James  (Ribble Weldtite Pro Cycling) 0:00
7. Muñoz Giraldo, Daniel  (Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 0:00
8. Carboni, Giovanni  (Bardiani CSF Faizane) 0:00
9. Strakhov, Dmitrii  (Gazprom-Rusvelo) 0:00
10. Romo Oliver, Javier  (Astana - Premier Tech) 0:00
Alle Platzierungen

12.06.2021: 4. Etappe , 164.1 km

1. Ulissi, Diego  (UAE Team Emirates) 4:15:28
2. Pogacar, Tadej  (UAE Team Emirates) 0:01
3. Sobrero, Matteo  (Astana - Premier Tech) 0:01
4. Majka, Rafal  (UAE Team Emirates) 0:27
5. Shaw, James  (Ribble Weldtite Pro Cycling) 0:48
6. Kangert, Tanel  (Team Bikeexchange) 0:53
7. Carboni, Giovanni  (Bardiani CSF Faizane) 1:05
8. Mohoric, Matej  (Bahrain Victorious) 1:19
9. Romo Oliver, Javier  (Astana - Premier Tech) 1:28
10. Polanc, Jan  (UAE Team Emirates) 1:35
Alle Platzierungen

13.06.2021: 5. Etappe

1. Pogacar, Tadej  (UAE Team Emirates) 19:23:31
2. Ulissi, Diego  (UAE Team Emirates) 1:21
3. Sobrero, Matteo  (Astana - Premier Tech) 1:35
4. Majka, Rafal  (UAE Team Emirates) 2:08
5. Shaw, James  (Ribble Weldtite Pro Cycling) 2:29
6. Kangert, Tanel  (Team Bikeexchange) 2:34
7. Mohoric, Matej  (Bahrain Victorious) 2:39
8. Carboni, Giovanni  (Bardiani CSF Faizane) 2:46
9. Polanc, Jan  (UAE Team Emirates) 3:21
10. Lastra Martinez, Jonathan  (Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 4:45
Alle Platzierungen