Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Delta Tour Zeeland (NED), 2009, Kategorie: 2.1

13.06.2009: 2. Etappe , 181.7 km

1. Alessandro Petacchi (ITA, LPR Brakes-Farnese Vini) 3.59.10
2. Tyler Farrar (USA, Garmin-Slipstream) 0:00
3. Bobbie Traksel (NED, Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team) 0:00
4. Baden Cooke (AUS, Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team) 0:00
5. Andre Schulze (GER, PSK Whirlpool - Author) 0:00
6. Kenny van Hummel (NED, Skil - Shimano) 0:00
7. Francisco Pacheco (ESP, Contentpolis - Ampo) 0:00
8. Stefan van Dijk (NED, Verandas Willems) 0:00
9. Marcel Reimer (GER, Cervélo Test Team) 0:00
10. Pieter Vanspeybrouck (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen-Mercator) 0:00
11. Jonathan Bertrand (BEL, Landbouwkrediet-Colnago) 0:00
12. Arjen de Baat (NED, Van Vliet - EBH-Elshof) 0:00
13. Sven Vanthourenhout (BEL, Sunweb Pro Job) 0:00
14. Kristof Goddaert (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen-Mercator) 0:00
15. Alberto Ongarato (ITA, LPR Brakes-Farnese Vini) 0:00
16. Dieter Cappelle (BEL, Palmans - Cras) 0:00
17. Wim de Vocht (BEL, Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team) 0:00
18. Jonas Vangenechten (BEL, Verandas Willems) 0:00
19. Nick Nieuwdorp (NED, Dutch National Track Team) 0:00
20. Robert Wagner (GER, Skil - Shimano) 0:00
21. Ger Soepenberg (NED, KrolStonE Continental Team) 0:00
22. Johnny Hoogerland (NED, Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team) 0:00
23. Thomas Vernaeckt (BEL, Sunweb Pro Job) 0:00
24. Maarten Neyens (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen-Mercator) 0:00
25. Wouter Mol (NED, Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team) 0:00
26. Claudio Cucinotta (ITA, LPR Brakes-Farnese Vini) 0:00
27. Bjorn Coomans (BEL, Palmans - Cras) 0:00
28. Robert Hunter (RSA, Barloworld) 0:00
29. Gorik Gardeyn (BEL, Silence - Lotto) 0:00
30. Eddy van IJzendoorn (NED, Dutch National Track Team) 0:00
31. Jeremy Hunt (GBR, Cervélo Test Team) 0:00
32. Sven Renders (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen-Mercator) 0:00
33. Bram de Groot (NED, Dutch National Team) 0:00
34. Sergio Marinangeli (ITA, LPR Brakes-Farnese Vini) 0:00
35. Geert Steurs (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen-Mercator) 0:00
36. Rick Flens (NED, Dutch National Team) 0:00
37. David Boucher (FRA, Landbouwkrediet-Colnago) 0:00
38. Aart Vierhouten (NED, Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team) 0:00
39. Geert Omloop (BEL, Palmans - Cras) 0:00
40. Denis Flahaut (FRA, Landbouwkrediet-Colnago) 0:00
41. Sebastian Langeveld (NED, Dutch National Team) 0:00
42. Michele Merlo (ITA, Barloworld) 0:00
43. Martin Hebik (CZE, PSK Whirlpool - Author) 0:00
44. Jesper Asselman (NED, Van Vliet - EBH-Elshof) 0:00
45. Jan Kuyckx (BEL, Verandas Willems) 0:00
46. Tom Vanbecelaere (BEL, Palmans - Cras) 0:00
47. Wim Leemans (BEL, BKCP - Powerplus) 0:00
48. Paolo Longho Borghini (ITA, Barloworld) 0:00
49. Theo Bos (NED, Dutch National Team) 0:00
50. Timothy Vangheel (BEL, Palmans - Cras) 0:00
51. Lieuwe Westra (NED, Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team) 0:00
52. Jim Aernouts (BEL, BKCP - Powerplus) 0:00
53. Jetse Bol (NED, Dutch National Team) 0:00
54. Lars Jun (NED, Van Vliet - EBH-Elshof) 0:00
55. Stephen Cummings (GBR, Barloworld) 0:00
56. Vojtech Dlouhy (CZE, PSK Whirlpool - Author) 0:00
57. Sven van den Houte (BEL, Verandas Willems) 0:00
58. Marco Bos (NED, Cycling Team Jo Piels) 0:00
59. Jos Pronk (NED, KrolStonE Continental Team) 0:00
60. Steve Houanard (FRA, Skil - Shimano) 0:00
61. Julian Dean (NZL, Garmin-Slipstream) 0:00
62. Mitchell Docker (AUS, Skil - Shimano) 0:00
63. Martial Ricci Poggi (FRA, Landbouwkrediet-Colnago) 0:00
64. Rob Peeters (BEL, Landbouwkrediet-Colnago) 0:00
65. Hans Dekkers (NED, Garmin-Slipstream) 0:00
66. Oleg Chuzhda (UKR, Contentpolis - Ampo) 0:00
67. Dieter Vanthourenhout (BEL, BKCP - Powerplus) 0:00
68. Wesley Kreder (NED, Van Vliet - EBH-Elshof) 0:00
69. Michiel Elijzen (NED, Silence - Lotto) 0:00
70. Marco Brus (NED, Cycling Team Jo Piels) 0:00
71. Hayden Roulston (NZL, Cervélo Test Team) 0:00
72. Maurice Vrijmoed (NED, Dutch National Team) 0:00
73. Bart Vanheule (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen-Mercator) 0:00
74. Petr Kubias (CZE, PSK Whirlpool - Author) 0:00
75. Rubén Reig (ESP, Contentpolis - Ampo) 0:00
76. Arnoud van Groen (NED, Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team) 0:00
77. Gaëtan Billé (BEL, Verandas Willems) 0:00
78. Thomas Berkhout (NED, Dutch National Team) 0:00
79. Gabriel Rasch (NOR, Cervélo Test Team) 0:00
80. Bart van Haaren (NED, Dutch National Track Team) 0:00
81. Lubomir Petrus (CZE, BKCP - Powerplus) 0:00
82. Mathieu Criquielion (BEL, Verandas Willems) 0:00
83. Peter Mohlmann (NED, Cycling Team Jo Piels) 0:00
84. Luc Hagenaars (NED, KrolStonE Continental Team) 0:00
85. Jasper Lenferink (NED, KrolStonE Continental Team) 0:00
86. Roy Curvers (NED, Skil - Shimano) 0:00
87. Ricardo van der Velde (NED, Garmin-Slipstream) 0:00
88. Gorka Izagirre (ESP, Contentpolis - Ampo) 0:00
89. David Deroo (FRA, Skil - Shimano) 0:00
90. Bert de Backer (BEL, Skil - Shimano) 0:00
91. Adriaan Helmantel (NED, Cycling Team Jo Piels) 0:00
92. Radomir Simunek Jr (CZE, BKCP - Powerplus) 0:00
93. Christophe Brandt (BEL, Silence - Lotto) 0:00
94. Fulco van Gulik (NED, KrolStonE Continental Team) 0:00
95. Kenneth van Compernolle (BEL, Sunweb Pro Job) 0:00
96. Jurgen Francois (BEL, Palmans - Cras) 0:00
97. Marcel Beima (NED, KrolStonE Continental Team) 0:00
98. Frantisek Kloucek (CZE, PSK Whirlpool - Author) 0:00
99. Gianni Denolf (BEL, BKCP - Powerplus) 0:00
100. Christopher Froome (GBR, Barloworld) 0:00
101. Carlo Scognamiglio (ITA, Barloworld) 0:00
102. Pedro Vera (ESP, Contentpolis - Ampo) 0:00
103. Bart Dockx (BEL, Silence - Lotto) 0:00
104. Olivier Pardini (BEL, Verandas Willems) 0:00
105. Paul Sneeboer (NED, KrolStonE Continental Team) 0:00
106. Matthias Friedemann (GER, PSK Whirlpool - Author) 0:00
107. John-Lee Augustyn (RSA, Barloworld) 0:00
108. Phillippe Gilbert (BEL, Silence - Lotto) 0:00
109. Jehudi Schoonacker (BEL, Sunweb Pro Job) 0:00
110. Kai Reus (NED, Dutch National Team) 0:00
111. Micheal Friedman (USA, Garmin-Slipstream) 0:00
112. Dirk Bellemakers (NED, Landbouwkrediet-Colnago) 0:00
113. Thijs Al (NED, Dutch National Track Team) 0:00
114. Andy Cappelle (BEL, Palmans - Cras) 0:00
115. Benjamin Gourgue (BEL, Landbouwkrediet-Colnago) 0:00
116. Lukas Kloucek (CZE, Sunweb Pro Job) 0:00
117. Dennis Kreder (NED, Van Vliet - EBH-Elshof) 0:00
118. Maarten den Bakker (NED, Van Vliet - EBH-Elshof) 0:00
119. Petr Kaltofen (CZE, PSK Whirlpool - Author) 0:00
120. Olivier Kaisen (BEL, Silence - Lotto) 0:00
121. Cristiano Salerno (ITA, LPR Brakes-Farnese Vini) 0:00
122. Sjoerd Kouwenhoven (NED, Van Vliet - EBH-Elshof) 0:00
123. Arne Hassink (NED, Dutch National Track Team) 0:00
124. Jarno Gmelich Meijling (NED, Van Vliet - EBH-Elshof) 0:00
125. Marco Corti (ITA, Barloworld) 0:00
126. Niels Albert (BEL, BKCP - Powerplus) 0:00
127. Joaquin Novoa Méndez (ESP, Cervélo Test Team) 0:00
128. Matteo Montaguti (ITA, LPR Brakes-Farnese Vini) 0:00
129. Philippe Pratte (BEL, Verandas Willems) 0:00
130. Leif Hoste (BEL, Silence - Lotto) 0:00
131. Glenn D'Hollander (BEL, Silence - Lotto) 0:00
132. Tom Relou (NED, Cycling Team Jo Piels) 0:00
133. Mikel Gaztanaga (ESP, Contentpolis - Ampo) 0:00
134. Pavel Zitta (CZE, PSK Whirlpool - Author) 0:00
135. Rik Kavsek (NED, Cycling Team Jo Piels) 0:00
136. Kristof Vandewalle (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen-Mercator) 0:00
137. Kenny de Ketele (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen-Mercator) 0:00
138. Sven Beelen (BEL, Sunweb Pro Job) 0:00
139. Jean Zen (FRA, Palmans - Cras) 0:00
140. Cornelius van Ooijen (NED, Cycling Team Jo Piels) 0:00
141. Chen Ji (CHN, Skil - Shimano) 0:00
142. Giairo Ermeti (ITA, LPR Brakes-Farnese Vini) 0:53
143. Roberto Ferrari (ITA, LPR Brakes-Farnese Vini) 0:58
144. Geertjan Jonkman (NED, Dutch National Track Team) 1:04
145. Danny Stam (NED, Dutch National Track Team) 1:23
146. Peter Schep (NED, Dutch National Track Team) 1:23
147. Kilian Patour (FRA, Garmin-Slipstream) 1:23
148. Danny Pate (USA, Garmin-Slipstream) 3:19
149. Mathieu Drouilly (FRA, Landbouwkrediet-Colnago) 3:19
150. Jan van Dael (BEL, Sunweb Pro Job) 3:19
151. Oscar Pujol Munoz (ESP, Cervélo Test Team) 3:19
152. Rafael Serrano (ESP, Contentpolis - Ampo) 4:07

13.06.2009: Gesamtwertung

1. Tyler Farrar (USA, Garmin-Slipstream) 4:02:08
2. Alessandro Petacchi (ITA, LPR Brakes-Farnese Vini) 0:06
3. Andre Schulze (GER, PSK Whirlpool - Author) 0:11
4. Michiel Elijzen (NED, Silence - Lotto) 0:12
5. Rick Flens (NED, Dutch National Team) 0:12
6. Jeremy Hunt (GBR, Cervélo Test Team) 0:13
7. David Boucher (FRA, Landbouwkrediet-Colnago) 0:13
8. Robert Hunter (RSA, Barloworld) 0:14
9. Sebastian Langeveld (NED, Dutch National Team) 0:14
10. Theo Bos (NED, Dutch National Team) 0:14
11. Robert Wagner (GER, Skil - Shimano) 0:14
12. Kristof Goddaert (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen-Mercator) 0:15
13. Hayden Roulston (NZL, Cervélo Test Team) 0:15
14. Ricardo van der Velde (NED, Garmin-Slipstream) 0:15
15. Bram de Groot (NED, Dutch National Team) 0:16
16. Stefan van Dijk (NED, Verandas Willems) 0:16
17. Niels Albert (BEL, BKCP - Powerplus) 0:16
18. Bobbie Traksel (NED, Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team) 0:16
19. Marcel Reimer (GER, Cervélo Test Team) 0:16
20. Claudio Cucinotta (ITA, LPR Brakes-Farnese Vini) 0:17
21. Tom Relou (NED, Cycling Team Jo Piels) 0:17
22. Wouter Mol (NED, Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team) 0:17
23. Oleg Chuzhda (UKR, Contentpolis - Ampo) 0:17
24. Kenny van Hummel (NED, Skil - Shimano) 0:18
25. Phillippe Gilbert (BEL, Silence - Lotto) 0:18
26. Kenny de Ketele (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen-Mercator) 0:18
27. Wim de Vocht (BEL, Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team) 0:18
28. Stephen Cummings (GBR, Barloworld) 0:18
29. Francisco Pacheco (ESP, Contentpolis - Ampo) 0:18
30. Lieuwe Westra (NED, Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team) 0:18
31. Kai Reus (NED, Dutch National Team) 0:18
32. Maarten Neyens (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen-Mercator) 0:18
33. Jetse Bol (NED, Dutch National Team) 0:19
34. Dirk Bellemakers (NED, Landbouwkrediet-Colnago) 0:19
35. Thomas Berkhout (NED, Dutch National Team) 0:19
36. Johnny Hoogerland (NED, Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team) 0:19
37. Kristof Vandewalle (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen-Mercator) 0:19
38. Gabriel Rasch (NOR, Cervélo Test Team) 0:19
39. Micheal Friedman (USA, Garmin-Slipstream) 0:20
40. Hans Dekkers (NED, Garmin-Slipstream) 0:20
41. Pieter Vanspeybrouck (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen-Mercator) 0:20
42. Frantisek Kloucek (CZE, PSK Whirlpool - Author) 0:20
43. Mitchell Docker (AUS, Skil - Shimano) 0:20
44. Jonas Vangenechten (BEL, Verandas Willems) 0:20
45. Martin Hebik (CZE, PSK Whirlpool - Author) 0:21
46. Jan Kuyckx (BEL, Verandas Willems) 0:21
47. Gaëtan Billé (BEL, Verandas Willems) 0:21
48. Bart Dockx (BEL, Silence - Lotto) 0:21
49. Gorka Izagirre (ESP, Contentpolis - Ampo) 0:22
50. Christopher Froome (GBR, Barloworld) 0:22
51. Jehudi Schoonacker (BEL, Sunweb Pro Job) 0:22
52. Bart Vanheule (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen-Mercator) 0:22
53. Jurgen Francois (BEL, Palmans - Cras) 0:22
54. Mikel Gaztanaga (ESP, Contentpolis - Ampo) 0:22
55. Thomas Vernaeckt (BEL, Sunweb Pro Job) 0:23
56. Aart Vierhouten (NED, Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team) 0:23
57. Arnoud van Groen (NED, Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team) 0:23
58. David Deroo (FRA, Skil - Shimano) 0:23
59. Rubén Reig (ESP, Contentpolis - Ampo) 0:23
60. Andy Cappelle (BEL, Palmans - Cras) 0:23
61. Leif Hoste (BEL, Silence - Lotto) 0:23
62. Carlo Scognamiglio (ITA, Barloworld) 0:23
63. Maarten den Bakker (NED, Van Vliet - EBH-Elshof) 0:23
64. Matthias Friedemann (GER, PSK Whirlpool - Author) 0:23
65. Adriaan Helmantel (NED, Cycling Team Jo Piels) 0:23
66. Glenn D'Hollander (BEL, Silence - Lotto) 0:23
67. Bert de Backer (BEL, Skil - Shimano) 0:24
68. Maurice Vrijmoed (NED, Dutch National Team) 0:24
69. Jarno Gmelich Meijling (NED, Van Vliet - EBH-Elshof) 0:24
70. Tom Vanbecelaere (BEL, Palmans - Cras) 0:24
71. Sven Renders (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen-Mercator) 0:24
72. Olivier Pardini (BEL, Verandas Willems) 0:24
73. Arjen de Baat (NED, Van Vliet - EBH-Elshof) 0:24
74. Marco Brus (NED, Cycling Team Jo Piels) 0:24
75. Jean Zen (FRA, Palmans - Cras) 0:24
76. Petr Kaltofen (CZE, PSK Whirlpool - Author) 0:24
77. Olivier Kaisen (BEL, Silence - Lotto) 0:25
78. Luc Hagenaars (NED, KrolStonE Continental Team) 0:25
79. Lubomir Petrus (CZE, BKCP - Powerplus) 0:25
80. Thijs Al (NED, Dutch National Track Team) 0:25
81. Alberto Ongarato (ITA, LPR Brakes-Farnese Vini) 0:25
82. Marcel Beima (NED, KrolStonE Continental Team) 0:25
83. Petr Kubias (CZE, PSK Whirlpool - Author) 0:25
84. Wesley Kreder (NED, Van Vliet - EBH-Elshof) 0:26
85. Baden Cooke (AUS, Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team) 0:26
86. John-Lee Augustyn (RSA, Barloworld) 0:26
87. Steve Houanard (FRA, Skil - Shimano) 0:26
88. Paolo Longho Borghini (ITA, Barloworld) 0:26
89. Bart van Haaren (NED, Dutch National Track Team) 0:26
90. Jos Pronk (NED, KrolStonE Continental Team) 0:26
91. Arne Hassink (NED, Dutch National Track Team) 0:27
92. Bjorn Coomans (BEL, Palmans - Cras) 0:27
93. Roy Curvers (NED, Skil - Shimano) 0:27
94. Geert Omloop (BEL, Palmans - Cras) 0:27
95. Rob Peeters (BEL, Landbouwkrediet-Colnago) 0:27
96. Martial Ricci Poggi (FRA, Landbouwkrediet-Colnago) 0:27
97. Rik Kavsek (NED, Cycling Team Jo Piels) 0:27
98. Wim Leemans (BEL, BKCP - Powerplus) 0:27
99. Denis Flahaut (FRA, Landbouwkrediet-Colnago) 0:28
100. Jesper Asselman (NED, Van Vliet - EBH-Elshof) 0:28
101. Sven van den Houte (BEL, Verandas Willems) 0:28
102. Nick Nieuwdorp (NED, Dutch National Track Team) 0:28
103. Christophe Brandt (BEL, Silence - Lotto) 0:28
104. Peter Mohlmann (NED, Cycling Team Jo Piels) 0:29
105. Dennis Kreder (NED, Van Vliet - EBH-Elshof) 0:29
106. Jim Aernouts (BEL, BKCP - Powerplus) 0:29
107. Michele Merlo (ITA, Barloworld) 0:29
108. Pavel Zitta (CZE, PSK Whirlpool - Author) 0:29
109. Gorik Gardeyn (BEL, Silence - Lotto) 0:30
110. Paul Sneeboer (NED, KrolStonE Continental Team) 0:30
111. Mathieu Criquielion (BEL, Verandas Willems) 0:30
112. Dieter Vanthourenhout (BEL, BKCP - Powerplus) 0:30
113. Ger Soepenberg (NED, KrolStonE Continental Team) 0:30
114. Sven Vanthourenhout (BEL, Sunweb Pro Job) 0:30
115. Radomir Simunek Jr (CZE, BKCP - Powerplus) 0:30
116. Timothy Vangheel (BEL, Palmans - Cras) 0:30
117. Geert Steurs (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen-Mercator) 0:30
118. Chen Ji (CHN, Skil - Shimano) 0:31
119. Pedro Vera (ESP, Contentpolis - Ampo) 0:31
120. Kenneth van Compernolle (BEL, Sunweb Pro Job) 0:31
121. Vojtech Dlouhy (CZE, PSK Whirlpool - Author) 0:32
122. Sergio Marinangeli (ITA, LPR Brakes-Farnese Vini) 0:32
123. Jonathan Bertrand (BEL, Landbouwkrediet-Colnago) 0:32
124. Lukas Kloucek (CZE, Sunweb Pro Job) 0:33
125. Sjoerd Kouwenhoven (NED, Van Vliet - EBH-Elshof) 0:33
126. Philippe Pratte (BEL, Verandas Willems) 0:33
127. Benjamin Gourgue (BEL, Landbouwkrediet-Colnago) 0:33
128. Cristiano Salerno (ITA, LPR Brakes-Farnese Vini) 0:33
129. Matteo Montaguti (ITA, LPR Brakes-Farnese Vini) 0:33
130. Gianni Denolf (BEL, BKCP - Powerplus) 0:34
131. Julian Dean (NZL, Garmin-Slipstream) 0:35
132. Eddy van IJzendoorn (NED, Dutch National Track Team) 0:35
133. Fulco van Gulik (NED, KrolStonE Continental Team) 0:37
134. Lars Jun (NED, Van Vliet - EBH-Elshof) 0:39
135. Joaquin Novoa Méndez (ESP, Cervélo Test Team) 0:39
136. Marco Corti (ITA, Barloworld) 0:41
137. Cornelius van Ooijen (NED, Cycling Team Jo Piels) 0:42
138. Marco Bos (NED, Cycling Team Jo Piels) 0:42
139. Jasper Lenferink (NED, KrolStonE Continental Team) 0:43
140. Sven Beelen (BEL, Sunweb Pro Job) 0:45
141. Dieter Cappelle (BEL, Palmans - Cras) 0:55
142. Roberto Ferrari (ITA, LPR Brakes-Farnese Vini) 1:28
143. Giairo Ermeti (ITA, LPR Brakes-Farnese Vini) 1:33
144. Geertjan Jonkman (NED, Dutch National Track Team) 1:37
145. Kilian Patour (FRA, Garmin-Slipstream) 1:44
146. Peter Schep (NED, Dutch National Track Team) 2:05
147. Danny Stam (NED, Dutch National Track Team) 2:09
148. Danny Pate (USA, Garmin-Slipstream) 3:39
149. Oscar Pujol Munoz (ESP, Cervélo Test Team) 3:47
150. Mathieu Drouilly (FRA, Landbouwkrediet-Colnago) 3:57
151. Jan van Dael (BEL, Sunweb Pro Job) 3:57
152. Rafael Serrano (ESP, Contentpolis - Ampo) 4:25
�bersicht Delta Tour Zeeland (NED), 2009
Anzeige