Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Delta Tour Zeeland (NED), 2009, Kategorie: 2.1

14.06.2009: 3. Etappe , 185.9 km

1. Robert Wagner (GER, Skil - Shimano) 4:11:34
2. Tyler Farrar (USA, Garmin-Slipstream) 0:00
3. Alessandro Petacchi (ITA, LPR Brakes-Farnese Vini) 0:00
4. Baden Cooke (AUS, Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team) 0:00
5. Theo Bos (NED, Dutch National Team) 0:00
6. Sven Vanthourenhout (BEL, Sunweb Pro Job) 0:00
7. Kristof Goddaert (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen-Mercator) 0:00
8. Steve Houanard (FRA, Skil - Shimano) 0:00
9. Bobbie Traksel (NED, Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team) 0:00
10. Marcel Reimer (GER, Cervélo Test Team) 0:00
11. Alberto Ongarato (ITA, LPR Brakes-Farnese Vini) 0:00
12. Dieter Vanthourenhout (BEL, BKCP - Powerplus) 0:00
13. Jeremy Hunt (GBR, Cervélo Test Team) 0:00
14. David Deroo (FRA, Skil - Shimano) 0:00
15. Roy Curvers (NED, Skil - Shimano) 0:00
16. David Boucher (FRA, Landbouwkrediet-Colnago) 0:00
17. Olivier Kaisen (BEL, Silence - Lotto) 0:00
18. Jetse Bol (NED, Dutch National Team) 0:00
19. Thomas Berkhout (NED, Dutch National Team) 0:00
20. Oleg Chuzhda (UKR, Contentpolis - Ampo) 0:00
21. Tom Vanbecelaere (BEL, Palmans - Cras) 0:00
22. Andy Cappelle (BEL, Palmans - Cras) 0:00
23. Michiel Elijzen (NED, Silence - Lotto) 0:00
24. Bart van Haaren (NED, Dutch National Track Team) 0:00
25. Sebastian Langeveld (NED, Dutch National Team) 0:00
26. Bram de Groot (NED, Dutch National Team) 0:00
27. Phillippe Gilbert (BEL, Silence - Lotto) 0:00
28. Wouter Mol (NED, Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team) 0:00
29. Arnoud van Groen (NED, Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team) 0:00
30. Robert Hunter (RSA, Barloworld) 0:00
31. Marcel Beima (NED, KrolStonE Continental Team) 0:00
32. Matthias Friedemann (GER, PSK Whirlpool - Author) 0:00
33. Paul Sneeboer (NED, KrolStonE Continental Team) 0:00
34. Vojtech Dlouhy (CZE, PSK Whirlpool - Author) 0:00
35. Tom Relou (NED, Cycling Team Jo Piels) 0:00
36. Aart Vierhouten (NED, Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team) 0:00
37. Bart Vanheule (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen-Mercator) 0:00
38. Johnny Hoogerland (NED, Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team) 0:00
39. Timothy Vangheel (BEL, Palmans - Cras) 0:00
40. Lieuwe Westra (NED, Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team) 0:00
41. Geert Omloop (BEL, Palmans - Cras) 0:00
42. Kai Reus (NED, Dutch National Team) 0:00
43. Gorka Izagirre (ESP, Contentpolis - Ampo) 0:00
44. Wim de Vocht (BEL, Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team) 0:00
45. Stephen Cummings (GBR, Barloworld) 0:00
46. Mitchell Docker (AUS, Skil - Shimano) 0:00
47. Thijs Al (NED, Dutch National Track Team) 0:00
48. Wesley Kreder (NED, Van Vliet - EBH-Elshof) 0:00
49. Leif Hoste (BEL, Silence - Lotto) 0:00
50. Bert de Backer (BEL, Skil - Shimano) 0:12
51. Pieter Vanspeybrouck (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen-Mercator) 0:17
52. Gabriel Rasch (NOR, Cervélo Test Team) 0:27
53. Roberto Ferrari (ITA, LPR Brakes-Farnese Vini) 1:17
54. Julian Dean (NZL, Garmin-Slipstream) 1:47
55. Kenny van Hummel (NED, Skil - Shimano) 3:11
56. Andre Schulze (GER, PSK Whirlpool - Author) 3:11
57. Hayden Roulston (NZL, Cervélo Test Team) 3:11
58. Claudio Cucinotta (ITA, LPR Brakes-Farnese Vini) 8:33
59. Sergio Marinangeli (ITA, LPR Brakes-Farnese Vini) 8:33
60. Christophe Brandt (BEL, Silence - Lotto) 8:33
61. Jan Kuyckx (BEL, Verandas Willems) 8:33
62. Cristiano Salerno (ITA, LPR Brakes-Farnese Vini) 8:33
63. Dieter Cappelle (BEL, Palmans - Cras) 8:33
64. Bjorn Coomans (BEL, Palmans - Cras) 8:33
65. Nick Nieuwdorp (NED, Dutch National Track Team) 8:33
66. Maarten den Bakker (NED, Van Vliet - EBH-Elshof) 8:33
67. Jurgen Francois (BEL, Palmans - Cras) 8:33
68. Rubén Reig (ESP, Contentpolis - Ampo) 8:33
69. Francisco Pacheco (ESP, Contentpolis - Ampo) 8:33
70. Frantisek Kloucek (CZE, PSK Whirlpool - Author) 8:33
71. Lukas Kloucek (CZE, Sunweb Pro Job) 8:33
72. Gorik Gardeyn (BEL, Silence - Lotto) 8:33
73. Maurice Vrijmoed (NED, Dutch National Team) 8:33
74. Hans Dekkers (NED, Garmin-Slipstream) 8:33
75. Geert Steurs (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen-Mercator) 8:33
76. Martin Hebik (CZE, PSK Whirlpool - Author) 8:33
77. Kenny de Ketele (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen-Mercator) 8:33
78. Kristof Vandewalle (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen-Mercator) 8:33
79. Olivier Pardini (BEL, Verandas Willems) 8:33
80. Denis Flahaut (FRA, Landbouwkrediet-Colnago) 8:33
81. Jos Pronk (NED, KrolStonE Continental Team) 8:33
82. Niels Albert (BEL, BKCP - Powerplus) 8:33
83. Eddy van IJzendoorn (NED, Dutch National Track Team) 8:33
84. Rob Peeters (BEL, Landbouwkrediet-Colnago) 8:33
85. Jehudi Schoonacker (BEL, Sunweb Pro Job) 8:33
86. Thomas Vernaeckt (BEL, Sunweb Pro Job) 13:37
87. Arne Hassink (NED, Dutch National Track Team) 13:56
88. Geertjan Jonkman (NED, Dutch National Track Team) 13:56

14.06.2009: Gesamtwertung

1. Tyler Farrar (USA, Garmin-Slipstream) 8:13:33
2. Alessandro Petacchi (ITA, LPR Brakes-Farnese Vini) 0:11
3. Robert Wagner (GER, Skil - Shimano) 0:13
4. Andre Schulze (GER, PSK Whirlpool - Author) 0:20
5. Jeremy Hunt (GBR, Cervélo Test Team) 0:21
6. Michiel Elijzen (NED, Silence - Lotto) 0:21
7. Bobbie Traksel (NED, Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team) 0:22
8. David Boucher (FRA, Landbouwkrediet-Colnago) 0:22
9. Robert Hunter (RSA, Barloworld) 0:23
10. Sebastian Langeveld (NED, Dutch National Team) 0:23
11. Theo Bos (NED, Dutch National Team) 0:23
12. Marcel Reimer (GER, Cervélo Test Team) 0:23
13. Kristof Goddaert (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen-Mercator) 0:24
14. Bram de Groot (NED, Dutch National Team) 0:24
15. Hayden Roulston (NZL, Cervélo Test Team) 0:24
16. Phillippe Gilbert (BEL, Silence - Lotto) 0:25
17. Tom Relou (NED, Cycling Team Jo Piels) 0:26
18. Wouter Mol (NED, Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team) 0:26
19. Oleg Chuzhda (UKR, Contentpolis - Ampo) 0:26
20. Wim de Vocht (BEL, Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team) 0:27
21. Stephen Cummings (GBR, Barloworld) 0:27
22. Lieuwe Westra (NED, Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team) 0:27
23. Kai Reus (NED, Dutch National Team) 0:27
24. Jetse Bol (NED, Dutch National Team) 0:28
25. Thomas Berkhout (NED, Dutch National Team) 0:28
26. Johnny Hoogerland (NED, Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team) 0:28
27. Mitchell Docker (AUS, Skil - Shimano) 0:29
28. Gorka Izagirre (ESP, Contentpolis - Ampo) 0:31
29. Bart Vanheule (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen-Mercator) 0:31
30. Aart Vierhouten (NED, Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team) 0:32
31. Arnoud van Groen (NED, Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team) 0:32
32. David Deroo (FRA, Skil - Shimano) 0:32
33. Andy Cappelle (BEL, Palmans - Cras) 0:32
34. Leif Hoste (BEL, Silence - Lotto) 0:32
35. Matthias Friedemann (GER, PSK Whirlpool - Author) 0:32
36. Tom Vanbecelaere (BEL, Palmans - Cras) 0:33
37. Olivier Kaisen (BEL, Silence - Lotto) 0:34
38. Thijs Al (NED, Dutch National Track Team) 0:34
39. Alberto Ongarato (ITA, LPR Brakes-Farnese Vini) 0:34
40. Marcel Beima (NED, KrolStonE Continental Team) 0:34
41. Wesley Kreder (NED, Van Vliet - EBH-Elshof) 0:35
42. Baden Cooke (AUS, Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team) 0:35
43. Steve Houanard (FRA, Skil - Shimano) 0:35
44. Bart van Haaren (NED, Dutch National Track Team) 0:35
45. Roy Curvers (NED, Skil - Shimano) 0:36
46. Geert Omloop (BEL, Palmans - Cras) 0:36
47. Paul Sneeboer (NED, KrolStonE Continental Team) 0:39
48. Dieter Vanthourenhout (BEL, BKCP - Powerplus) 0:39
49. Sven Vanthourenhout (BEL, Sunweb Pro Job) 0:39
50. Timothy Vangheel (BEL, Palmans - Cras) 0:39
51. Vojtech Dlouhy (CZE, PSK Whirlpool - Author) 0:41
52. Bert de Backer (BEL, Skil - Shimano) 0:45
53. Pieter Vanspeybrouck (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen-Mercator) 0:46
54. Gabriel Rasch (NOR, Cervélo Test Team) 0:55
55. Julian Dean (NZL, Garmin-Slipstream) 2:31
56. Roberto Ferrari (ITA, LPR Brakes-Farnese Vini) 2:54
57. Kenny van Hummel (NED, Skil - Shimano) 4:38
58. Niels Albert (BEL, BKCP - Powerplus) 8:58
59. Claudio Cucinotta (ITA, LPR Brakes-Farnese Vini) 8:59
60. Kenny de Ketele (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen-Mercator) 9:00
61. Francisco Pacheco (ESP, Contentpolis - Ampo) 9:00
62. Kristof Vandewalle (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen-Mercator) 9:01
63. Hans Dekkers (NED, Garmin-Slipstream) 9:02
64. Frantisek Kloucek (CZE, PSK Whirlpool - Author) 9:02
65. Martin Hebik (CZE, PSK Whirlpool - Author) 9:03
66. Jan Kuyckx (BEL, Verandas Willems) 9:03
67. Jehudi Schoonacker (BEL, Sunweb Pro Job) 9:04
68. Jurgen Francois (BEL, Palmans - Cras) 9:04
69. Rubén Reig (ESP, Contentpolis - Ampo) 9:05
70. Maarten den Bakker (NED, Van Vliet - EBH-Elshof) 9:05
71. Maurice Vrijmoed (NED, Dutch National Team) 9:06
72. Olivier Pardini (BEL, Verandas Willems) 9:06
73. Jos Pronk (NED, KrolStonE Continental Team) 9:08
74. Bjorn Coomans (BEL, Palmans - Cras) 9:09
75. Rob Peeters (BEL, Landbouwkrediet-Colnago) 9:09
76. Denis Flahaut (FRA, Landbouwkrediet-Colnago) 9:10
77. Nick Nieuwdorp (NED, Dutch National Track Team) 9:10
78. Christophe Brandt (BEL, Silence - Lotto) 9:10
79. Gorik Gardeyn (BEL, Silence - Lotto) 9:12
80. Geert Steurs (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen-Mercator) 9:12
81. Sergio Marinangeli (ITA, LPR Brakes-Farnese Vini) 9:14
82. Lukas Kloucek (CZE, Sunweb Pro Job) 9:15
83. Cristiano Salerno (ITA, LPR Brakes-Farnese Vini) 9:15
84. Eddy van IJzendoorn (NED, Dutch National Track Team) 9:17
85. Dieter Cappelle (BEL, Palmans - Cras) 9:37
86. Thomas Vernaeckt (BEL, Sunweb Pro Job) 14:09
87. Arne Hassink (NED, Dutch National Track Team) 14:32
88. Geertjan Jonkman (NED, Dutch National Track Team) 15:42
�bersicht Delta Tour Zeeland (NED), 2009
Anzeige