Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Tour de France (FRA), 2010, Kategorie: GT

04.07.2010: 1. Etappe , 223.5 km

1. Alessandro Petacchi (ITA, Lampre-Farnese Vini) 5:09:38
2. Mark Renshaw (AUS, Team HTC - Columbia) 0:00
3. Thor Hushovd (NOR, Cervelo Test Team) 0:00
4. Robbie McEwen (AUS, Team Katusha) 0:00
5. Matthieu Ladagnous (FRA, Française des Jeux) 0:00
6. Daniel Oss (ITA, Liquigas-Doimo) 0:00
7. Jose Joaquin Rojas Gil (ESP, Caisse d'Epargne) 0:00
8. Christian Knees (GER, Team Milram) 0:00
9. Ruben Perez Moreno (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 0:00
10. Jurgen Roelandts (BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 0:00
11. Sébastien Turgot (FRA, Bbox Bouygues Telecom) 0:00
12. Linus Gerdemann (GER, Team Milram) 0:00
13. Julien El Farès (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne) 0:00
14. Luke Roberts (AUS, Team Milram) 0:00
15. Geraint Thomas (GBR, Sky Professional Cycling Team) 0:00
16. Kanstantsin Siutsou (BLR, Team HTC - Columbia) 0:00
17. Sylvain Chavanel (FRA, Quick Step) 0:00
18. Edvald Boasson Hagen (NOR, Sky Professional Cycling Team) 0:00
19. Carlos Barredo Llamazales (ESP, Quick Step) 0:00
20. Michael Barry (CAN, Sky Professional Cycling Team) 0:00
21. Samuel Dumoulin (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne) 0:00
22. Sébastien Minard (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne) 0:00
23. Kevin De Weert (BEL, Quick Step) 0:00
24. Johannes Fröhlinger (GER, Team Milram) 0:00
25. Eduard Vorganov (RUS, Team Katusha) 0:00
26. Brett Lancaster (AUS, Cervelo Test Team) 0:00
27. Jakob Fuglsang (DEN, Team Saxo Bank) 0:00
28. Cadel Evans (AUS, BMC Racing Team) 0:00
29. Stéphane Auge (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne) 0:00
30. Martin Elmiger (SUI, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:00
31. Juan Antonio Flecha Giannoni (ESP, Sky Professional Cycling Team) 0:00
32. Danilo Hondo (GER, Lampre-Farnese Vini) 0:00
33. Christophe Le Mevel (FRA, Française des Jeux) 0:00
34. Jérôme Pineau (FRA, Quick Step) 0:00
35. Yukiya Arashiro (JPN, Bbox Bouygues Telecom) 0:00
36. Alexandr Kolobnev (RUS, Team Katusha) 0:00
37. Mickael Delage (FRA, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 0:00
38. Alessandro Ballan (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 0:00
39. Bernhard Eisel (AUT, Team HTC - Columbia) 0:00
40. Robert Hunter (RSA, Garmin - Transitions) 0:00
41. Julian Dean (NZL, Garmin - Transitions) 0:00
42. Christophe Kern (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne) 0:00
43. Kevin Seeldrayers (BEL, Quick Step) 0:00
44. Mauro Da Dalto (ITA, Lampre-Farnese Vini) 0:00
45. Andriy Grivko (UKR, Astana) 0:00
46. Alexander Vinokourov (KAZ, Astana) 0:00
47. Thomas Löfkvist (SWE, Sky Professional Cycling Team) 0:00
48. Alberto Contador Velasco (ESP, Astana) 0:00
49. Roger Kluge (GER, Team Milram) 0:00
50. Jurgen Van Den Broeck (BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 0:00
51. Maxime Monfort (BEL, Team HTC - Columbia) 0:00
52. Roman Kreuziger (CZE, Liquigas-Doimo) 0:00
53. Kristjan Koren (SLO, Liquigas-Doimo) 0:00
54. Simon Spilak (SLO, Lampre-Farnese Vini) 0:00
55. Lance Armstrong (USA, Team Radioshack) 0:00
56. George Hincapie (USA, BMC Racing Team) 0:00
57. Yaroslav Popovych (UKR, Team Radioshack) 0:00
58. Vasili Kiryienka (BLR, Caisse d'Epargne) 0:00
59. Grega Bole (SLO, Lampre-Farnese Vini) 0:00
60. Bert Grabsch (GER, Team HTC - Columbia) 0:00
61. Luis León Sánchez Gil (ESP, Caisse d'Epargne) 0:00
62. David Millar (GBR, Garmin - Transitions) 0:00
63. Francesco Gavazzi (ITA, Lampre-Farnese Vini) 0:00
64. Francis De Greef (BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 0:00
65. Sebastian Lang (GER, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 0:00
66. Alexander Kuschynski (BLR, Liquigas-Doimo) 0:00
67. Stijn Vandenbergh (BEL, Team Katusha) 0:00
68. Grischa Niermann (GER, Rabobank) 0:00
69. Pierre Rolland (FRA, Bbox Bouygues Telecom) 0:00
70. Robert Gesink (NED, Rabobank) 0:00
71. Wesley Sulzberger (AUS, Française des Jeux) 0:00
72. Daniel Lloyd (GBR, Cervelo Test Team) 0:00
73. Benjamin Noval Gonzalez (ESP, Astana) 0:00
74. Inaki Isasi Flores (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 0:00
75. José Ivan Gutierrez Palacios (ESP, Caisse d'Epargne) 0:00
76. Samuel Sánchez Gonzalez (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 0:00
77. Daniel Moreno Fernandez (ESP, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 0:00
78. Sandy Casar (FRA, Française des Jeux) 0:00
79. Simon Gerrans (AUS, Sky Professional Cycling Team) 0:00
80. Brent Bookwalter (USA, BMC Racing Team) 0:00
81. Bradley Wiggins (GBR, Sky Professional Cycling Team) 0:00
82. Serge Pauwels (BEL, Sky Professional Cycling Team) 0:00
83. Rinaldo Nocentini (ITA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:00
84. Christophe Riblon (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:00
85. Fabio Felline (ITA, Footon-Servetto) 0:00
86. Thomas Rohregger (AUT, Team Milram) 0:00
87. Christophe Moreau (FRA, Caisse d'Epargne) 0:00
88. Ruben Plaza Molina (ESP, Caisse d'Epargne) 0:00
89. Rui Alberto Faria da Costa (POR, Caisse d'Epargne) 0:00
90. Vladimir Karpets (RUS, Team Katusha) 0:00
91. Ivan Basso (ITA, Liquigas-Doimo) 0:00
92. Manuel Quinziato (ITA, Liquigas-Doimo) 0:00
93. Rein Taaramae (EST, Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne) 0:00
94. Cyril Gautier (FRA, Bbox Bouygues Telecom) 0:00
95. Damien Monier (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne) 0:00
96. Matthieu Sprick (FRA, Bbox Bouygues Telecom) 0:00
97. Anthony Geslin (FRA, Française des Jeux) 0:00
98. Pierrick Fedrigo (FRA, Bbox Bouygues Telecom) 0:00
99. Volodymir Gustov (UKR, Cervelo Test Team) 0:00
100. Anthony Charteau (FRA, Bbox Bouygues Telecom) 0:00
101. Nicki Sörensen (DEN, Team Saxo Bank) 0:00
102. Iban Velasco Murillo (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 0:00
103. John Gadret (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:00
104. Maxim Iglinskiy (KAZ, Astana) 0:00
105. Benoït Vaugrenard (FRA, Française des Jeux) 0:00
106. Mario Aerts (BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 0:00
107. Adriano Malori (ITA, Lampre-Farnese Vini) 0:00
108. Denis Menchov (RUS, Rabobank) 0:00
109. Jose Alberto Benitez Roman (ESP, Footon-Servetto) 0:00
110. Koos Moerenhout (NED, Rabobank) 0:00
111. Johan Van Summeren (BEL, Garmin - Transitions) 0:00
112. Juan Manuel Gárate Cepa (ESP, Rabobank) 0:00
113. Mauro Santambrogio (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 0:00
114. Stuart O'Grady (AUS, Team Saxo Bank) 0:00
115. Arkaitz Duran Daroca (ESP, Footon-Servetto) 0:00
116. Sylvester Szmyd (POL, Liquigas-Doimo) 0:00
117. Andy Schleck (LUX, Team Saxo Bank) 0:00
118. Matti Breschel (DEN, Team Saxo Bank) 0:00
119. Fränk Schleck (LUX, Team Saxo Bank) 0:00
120. Damiano Cunego (ITA, Lampre-Farnese Vini) 0:00
121. Ryder Hesjedal (CAN, Garmin - Transitions) 0:00
122. Gorka Verdugo Marcotegui (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 0:00
123. David Le Lay (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:00
124. Jérémy Roy (FRA, Française des Jeux) 0:00
125. Eros Capecchi (ITA, Footon-Servetto) 0:00
126. David De La Fuente Rasilla (ESP, Astana) 0:00
127. Amaël Moinard (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne) 0:00
128. Brian Vandborg (DEN, Liquigas-Doimo) 0:00
129. Jens Voigt (GER, Team Saxo Bank) 0:00
130. Fabian Cancellara (SUI, Team Saxo Bank) 0:00
131. Chris Anker Sørensen (DEN, Team Saxo Bank) 0:00
132. Christopher Horner (USA, Team Radioshack) 0:00
133. Levi Leipheimer (USA, Team Radioshack) 0:00
134. Karsten Kroon (NED, BMC Racing Team) 0:00
135. Bram Tankink (NED, Rabobank) 0:00
136. Steven Cummings (GBR, Sky Professional Cycling Team) 0:00
137. Mathieu Perget (FRA, Caisse d'Epargne) 0:00
138. Imanol Erviti Ollo (ESP, Caisse d'Epargne) 0:00
139. Markus Eibegger (AUT, Footon-Servetto) 0:00
140. Tyler Farrar (USA, Garmin - Transitions) 0:00
141. Martijn Maaskant (NED, Garmin - Transitions) 0:00
142. Paolo Tiralongo (ITA, Astana) 0:00
143. Aitor Perez Arrieta (ESP, Footon-Servetto) 0:00
144. Iban Mayoz Echeverria (ESP, Footon-Servetto) 0:00
145. Rafael Valls Ferri (ESP, Footon-Servetto) 0:00
146. Francesco Bellotti (ITA, Liquigas-Doimo) 0:00
147. Christian Vande Velde (USA, Garmin - Transitions) 0:00
148. Matthew Lloyd (AUS, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 0:00
149. Charles Wegelius (GBR, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 0:00
150. Grégory Rast (SUI, Team Radioshack) 0:00
151. Marcus Burghardt (GER, BMC Racing Team) 0:00
152. Nicolas Roche (IRL, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:00
153. Nicolas Vogondy (FRA, Bbox Bouygues Telecom) 0:00
154. Rémi Pauriol (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne) 0:00
155. Daniel Navarro Garcia (ESP, Astana) 0:00
156. Jesus Hernandez Blazquez (ESP, Astana) 0:00
157. Alexandr Pliuschin (MDA, Team Katusha) 0:00
158. Carlos Sastre (ESP, Cervelo Test Team) 0:00
159. Maarten Tjallingii (NED, Rabobank) 2:37
160. Maxime Bouet (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 2:37
161. Thomas Voeckler (FRA, Bbox Bouygues Telecom) 2:37
162. Dries Devenyns (BEL, Quick Step) 2:37
163. Andreas Klöden (GER, Team Radioshack) 2:37
164. Sergio Paulinho (POR, Team Radioshack) 2:37
165. Dimitri Champion (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 2:37
166. Steve Morabito (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 2:37
167. Niki Terpstra (NED, Team Milram) 2:37
168. Anthony Roux (FRA, Française des Jeux) 2:37
169. Ignatas Konovalovas (LTU, Cervelo Test Team) 2:37
170. David Zabriskie (USA, Garmin - Transitions) 2:37
171. Serguei Ivanov (RUS, Team Katusha) 2:37
172. Pavel Brutt (RUS, Team Katusha) 2:37
173. Joaquin Rodriguez (ESP, Team Katusha) 2:37
174. Jurgen Van De Walle (BEL, Quick Step) 2:37
175. Francesco Reda (ITA, Quick Step) 2:37
176. Mirco Lorenzetto (ITA, Lampre-Farnese Vini) 2:37
177. Oscar Freire Gomez (ESP, Rabobank) 2:37
178. Mark Cavendish (GBR, Team HTC - Columbia) 2:37
179. Jeremy Hunt (GBR, Cervelo Test Team) 2:37
180. Lloyd Mondory (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 2:37
181. Andreas Klier (GER, Cervelo Test Team) 3:14
182. Janez Brajkovic (SLO, Team Radioshack) 3:14
183. Michael Rogers (AUS, Team HTC - Columbia) 3:14
184. Amets Txurruka (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 3:14
185. Lars Boom (NED, Rabobank) 3:20
186. Maarten Wijnants (BEL, Quick Step) 3:20
187. Tony Martin (GER, Team HTC - Columbia) 3:20
188. Gerald Ciolek (GER, Team Milram) 3:20
189. Alan Perez Lezaun (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 3:43
190. Adam Hansen (AUS, Team HTC - Columbia) 3:43
191. Rémy Di Grégorio (FRA, Française des Jeux) 3:43
192. Egoi Martinez De Esteban (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 3:43
193. Dmitriy Muravyev (KAZ, Team Radioshack) 4:06
194. Fabian Wegmann (GER, Team Milram) 4:06
195. Juan Jose Oroz Ugalde (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 4:06

04.07.2010: Gesamtwertung

1. Fabian Cancellara (SUI, Team Saxo Bank) 5:19:38
2. Tony Martin (GER, Team HTC - Columbia) 0:10
3. David Millar (GBR, Garmin - Transitions) 0:20
4. Lance Armstrong (USA, Team Radioshack) 0:22
5. Geraint Thomas (GBR, Sky Professional Cycling Team) 0:23
6. Alberto Contador Velasco (ESP, Astana) 0:27
7. Tyler Farrar (USA, Garmin - Transitions) 0:28
8. Levi Leipheimer (USA, Team Radioshack) 0:28
9. Edvald Boasson Hagen (NOR, Sky Professional Cycling Team) 0:32
10. Linus Gerdemann (GER, Team Milram) 0:35
11. Brent Bookwalter (USA, BMC Racing Team) 0:35
12. Adriano Malori (ITA, Lampre-Farnese Vini) 0:35
13. Janez Brajkovic (SLO, Team Radioshack) 0:35
14. Michael Rogers (AUS, Team HTC - Columbia) 0:35
15. Ruben Plaza Molina (ESP, Caisse d'Epargne) 0:36
16. Niki Terpstra (NED, Team Milram) 0:36
17. Andreas Klöden (GER, Team Radioshack) 0:36
18. Vasili Kiryienka (BLR, Caisse d'Epargne) 0:38
19. Alexander Vinokourov (KAZ, Astana) 0:38
20. Roman Kreuziger (CZE, Liquigas-Doimo) 0:38
21. Robert Hunter (RSA, Garmin - Transitions) 0:39
22. Luis León Sánchez Gil (ESP, Caisse d'Epargne) 0:39
23. Cadel Evans (AUS, BMC Racing Team) 0:39
24. Andriy Grivko (UKR, Astana) 0:40
25. David Zabriskie (USA, Garmin - Transitions) 0:40
26. Vladimir Karpets (RUS, Team Katusha) 0:40
27. Manuel Quinziato (ITA, Liquigas-Doimo) 0:41
28. Steve Morabito (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 0:41
29. Maxime Monfort (BEL, Team HTC - Columbia) 0:41
30. Kristjan Koren (SLO, Liquigas-Doimo) 0:42
31. Daniel Oss (ITA, Liquigas-Doimo) 0:43
32. Ignatas Konovalovas (LTU, Cervelo Test Team) 0:44
33. Rein Taaramae (EST, Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne) 0:45
34. Carlos Barredo Llamazales (ESP, Quick Step) 0:46
35. Juan Antonio Flecha Giannoni (ESP, Sky Professional Cycling Team) 0:46
36. Ryder Hesjedal (CAN, Garmin - Transitions) 0:46
37. Damien Monier (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne) 0:47
38. Alessandro Petacchi (ITA, Lampre-Farnese Vini) 0:48
39. Thomas Löfkvist (SWE, Sky Professional Cycling Team) 0:48
40. Brett Lancaster (AUS, Cervelo Test Team) 0:49
41. Rui Alberto Faria da Costa (POR, Caisse d'Epargne) 0:49
42. Jérôme Pineau (FRA, Quick Step) 0:49
43. Jose Joaquin Rojas Gil (ESP, Caisse d'Epargne) 0:49
44. Jurgen Van Den Broeck (BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 0:49
45. Nicolas Roche (IRL, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:49
46. Martijn Maaskant (NED, Garmin - Transitions) 0:49
47. Matthieu Ladagnous (FRA, Française des Jeux) 0:49
48. Sandy Casar (FRA, Française des Jeux) 0:49
49. Jérémy Roy (FRA, Française des Jeux) 0:49
50. Jakob Fuglsang (DEN, Team Saxo Bank) 0:50
51. Roger Kluge (GER, Team Milram) 0:50
52. Simon Gerrans (AUS, Sky Professional Cycling Team) 0:50
53. Grischa Niermann (GER, Rabobank) 0:50
54. Robert Gesink (NED, Rabobank) 0:51
55. Alexandr Pliuschin (MDA, Team Katusha) 0:51
56. Christopher Horner (USA, Team Radioshack) 0:52
57. David Le Lay (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:52
58. Christophe Moreau (FRA, Caisse d'Epargne) 0:52
59. Gerald Ciolek (GER, Team Milram) 0:52
60. Francesco Bellotti (ITA, Liquigas-Doimo) 0:53
61. Christian Knees (GER, Team Milram) 0:53
62. Sébastien Turgot (FRA, Bbox Bouygues Telecom) 0:53
63. Christophe Riblon (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:54
64. Johan Van Summeren (BEL, Garmin - Transitions) 0:54
65. Bram Tankink (NED, Rabobank) 0:54
66. George Hincapie (USA, BMC Racing Team) 0:54
67. Sergio Paulinho (POR, Team Radioshack) 0:54
68. Carlos Sastre (ESP, Cervelo Test Team) 0:54
69. Imanol Erviti Ollo (ESP, Caisse d'Epargne) 0:55
70. Ivan Basso (ITA, Liquigas-Doimo) 0:55
71. Dries Devenyns (BEL, Quick Step) 0:55
72. Denis Menchov (RUS, Rabobank) 0:56
73. Samuel Sánchez Gonzalez (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 0:56
74. Bert Grabsch (GER, Team HTC - Columbia) 0:56
75. Bradley Wiggins (GBR, Sky Professional Cycling Team) 0:56
76. Christophe Kern (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne) 0:56
77. Fränk Schleck (LUX, Team Saxo Bank) 0:57
78. Luke Roberts (AUS, Team Milram) 0:57
79. Adam Hansen (AUS, Team HTC - Columbia) 0:57
80. Gorka Verdugo Marcotegui (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 0:58
81. Pavel Brutt (RUS, Team Katusha) 0:59
82. Jens Voigt (GER, Team Saxo Bank) 0:59
83. José Ivan Gutierrez Palacios (ESP, Caisse d'Epargne) 0:59
84. Benoït Vaugrenard (FRA, Française des Jeux) 0:59
85. Sebastian Lang (GER, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 0:59
86. Mirco Lorenzetto (ITA, Lampre-Farnese Vini) 0:59
87. Sylvain Chavanel (FRA, Quick Step) 0:59
88. Daniel Moreno Fernandez (ESP, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 1:00
89. Christian Vande Velde (USA, Garmin - Transitions) 1:00
90. Alessandro Ballan (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 1:00
91. Yaroslav Popovych (UKR, Team Radioshack) 1:01
92. Martin Elmiger (SUI, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:01
93. Jurgen Roelandts (BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 1:02
94. Rémi Pauriol (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne) 1:02
95. Mickael Delage (FRA, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 1:03
96. Arkaitz Duran Daroca (ESP, Footon-Servetto) 1:03
97. Julien El Farès (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne) 1:04
98. Johannes Fröhlinger (GER, Team Milram) 1:04
99. Christophe Le Mevel (FRA, Française des Jeux) 1:04
100. Alexander Kuschynski (BLR, Liquigas-Doimo) 1:04
101. Danilo Hondo (GER, Lampre-Farnese Vini) 1:05
102. Mauro Santambrogio (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 1:05
103. Maxime Bouet (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:05
104. Kevin De Weert (BEL, Quick Step) 1:05
105. Stuart O'Grady (AUS, Team Saxo Bank) 1:06
106. Anthony Roux (FRA, Française des Jeux) 1:06
107. Nicolas Vogondy (FRA, Bbox Bouygues Telecom) 1:06
108. Robbie McEwen (AUS, Team Katusha) 1:06
109. Juan Jose Oroz Ugalde (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 1:06
110. Steven Cummings (GBR, Sky Professional Cycling Team) 1:07
111. Samuel Dumoulin (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne) 1:07
112. Joaquin Rodriguez (ESP, Team Katusha) 1:08
113. Francesco Reda (ITA, Quick Step) 1:08
114. Benjamin Noval Gonzalez (ESP, Astana) 1:08
115. Mark Renshaw (AUS, Team HTC - Columbia) 1:08
116. Kanstantsin Siutsou (BLR, Team HTC - Columbia) 1:08
117. Michael Barry (CAN, Sky Professional Cycling Team) 1:08
118. Sébastien Minard (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne) 1:09
119. Andy Schleck (LUX, Team Saxo Bank) 1:09
120. Iban Mayoz Echeverria (ESP, Footon-Servetto) 1:09
121. Thomas Rohregger (AUT, Team Milram) 1:09
122. Cyril Gautier (FRA, Bbox Bouygues Telecom) 1:09
123. Charles Wegelius (GBR, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 1:10
124. Mark Cavendish (GBR, Team HTC - Columbia) 1:10
125. Juan Manuel Gárate Cepa (ESP, Rabobank) 1:10
126. Simon Spilak (SLO, Lampre-Farnese Vini) 1:10
127. Markus Eibegger (AUT, Footon-Servetto) 1:10
128. Paolo Tiralongo (ITA, Astana) 1:10
129. Koos Moerenhout (NED, Rabobank) 1:10
130. Bernhard Eisel (AUT, Team HTC - Columbia) 1:11
131. Nicki Sörensen (DEN, Team Saxo Bank) 1:12
132. Grégory Rast (SUI, Team Radioshack) 1:12
133. Oscar Freire Gomez (ESP, Rabobank) 1:12
134. Brian Vandborg (DEN, Liquigas-Doimo) 1:12
135. Karsten Kroon (NED, BMC Racing Team) 1:13
136. Jeremy Hunt (GBR, Cervelo Test Team) 1:13
137. Damiano Cunego (ITA, Lampre-Farnese Vini) 1:13
138. Pierrick Fedrigo (FRA, Bbox Bouygues Telecom) 1:13
139. Fabio Felline (ITA, Footon-Servetto) 1:13
140. Anthony Charteau (FRA, Bbox Bouygues Telecom) 1:14
141. Grega Bole (SLO, Lampre-Farnese Vini) 1:14
142. Francesco Gavazzi (ITA, Lampre-Farnese Vini) 1:15
143. Kevin Seeldrayers (BEL, Quick Step) 1:16
144. Mauro Da Dalto (ITA, Lampre-Farnese Vini) 1:16
145. Maxim Iglinskiy (KAZ, Astana) 1:16
146. Stéphane Auge (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne) 1:16
147. Daniel Navarro Garcia (ESP, Astana) 1:16
148. Matthieu Sprick (FRA, Bbox Bouygues Telecom) 1:17
149. Jurgen Van De Walle (BEL, Quick Step) 1:18
150. Amaël Moinard (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne) 1:18
151. Rafael Valls Ferri (ESP, Footon-Servetto) 1:18
152. Eros Capecchi (ITA, Footon-Servetto) 1:19
153. Thor Hushovd (NOR, Cervelo Test Team) 1:19
154. Stijn Vandenbergh (BEL, Team Katusha) 1:19
155. Rémy Di Grégorio (FRA, Française des Jeux) 1:19
156. Mario Aerts (BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 1:19
157. Chris Anker Sørensen (DEN, Team Saxo Bank) 1:19
158. Sylvester Szmyd (POL, Liquigas-Doimo) 1:20
159. Lloyd Mondory (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:20
160. Dimitri Champion (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:20
161. Inaki Isasi Flores (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 1:21
162. Matthew Lloyd (AUS, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 1:21
163. Egoi Martinez De Esteban (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 1:21
164. Volodymir Gustov (UKR, Cervelo Test Team) 1:21
165. Anthony Geslin (FRA, Française des Jeux) 1:22
166. John Gadret (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:22
167. Julian Dean (NZL, Garmin - Transitions) 1:22
168. Matti Breschel (DEN, Team Saxo Bank) 1:22
169. Amets Txurruka (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 1:22
170. Yukiya Arashiro (JPN, Bbox Bouygues Telecom) 1:22
171. Marcus Burghardt (GER, BMC Racing Team) 1:22
172. Alexandr Kolobnev (RUS, Team Katusha) 1:23
173. Daniel Lloyd (GBR, Cervelo Test Team) 1:23
174. Jesus Hernandez Blazquez (ESP, Astana) 1:24
175. Serge Pauwels (BEL, Sky Professional Cycling Team) 1:24
176. Francis De Greef (BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 1:25
177. Fabian Wegmann (GER, Team Milram) 1:25
178. Rinaldo Nocentini (ITA, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:27
179. Serguei Ivanov (RUS, Team Katusha) 1:28
180. Pierre Rolland (FRA, Bbox Bouygues Telecom) 1:28
181. Eduard Vorganov (RUS, Team Katusha) 1:29
182. Thomas Voeckler (FRA, Bbox Bouygues Telecom) 1:31
183. David De La Fuente Rasilla (ESP, Astana) 1:31
184. Iban Velasco Murillo (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 1:33
185. Wesley Sulzberger (AUS, Française des Jeux) 1:37
186. Aitor Perez Arrieta (ESP, Footon-Servetto) 1:38
187. Ruben Perez Moreno (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 1:39
188. Jose Alberto Benitez Roman (ESP, Footon-Servetto) 1:40
189. Mathieu Perget (FRA, Caisse d'Epargne) 1:42
190. Maarten Tjallingii (NED, Rabobank) 3:26
191. Lars Boom (NED, Rabobank) 4:04
192. Maarten Wijnants (BEL, Quick Step) 4:20
193. Andreas Klier (GER, Cervelo Test Team) 4:29
194. Alan Perez Lezaun (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 5:07
195. Dmitriy Muravyev (KAZ, Team Radioshack) 5:40
�bersicht Tour de France (FRA), 2010
Anzeige