Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Tour de France (FRA), 2010, Kategorie: GT

14.07.2010: 10. Etappe , 179.0 km

1. Sergio Paulinho (POR, Team Radioshack) 5:10:56
2. Vasili Kiryienka (BLR, Caisse d'Epargne) 0:00
3. Dries Devenyns (BEL, Quick Step) 1:29
4. Pierre Rolland (FRA, Bbox Bouygues Telecom) 1:29
5. Mario Aerts (BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 1:33
6. Maxime Bouet (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 3:20
7. Nicolas Roche (IRL, AG2R La Mondiale) 12:58
8. Rémi Pauriol (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne) 13:57
9. Mark Cavendish (GBR, Team HTC - Columbia) 14:19
10. Alessandro Petacchi (ITA, Lampre-Farnese Vini) 14:19
11. Thor Hushovd (NOR, Cervelo Test Team) 14:19
12. Robbie McEwen (AUS, Team Katusha) 14:19
13. Lloyd Mondory (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 14:19
14. Sébastien Turgot (FRA, Bbox Bouygues Telecom) 14:19
15. Jose Joaquin Rojas Gil (ESP, Caisse d'Epargne) 14:19
16. Sebastian Lang (GER, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 14:19
17. Jurgen Roelandts (BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 14:19
18. Kristjan Koren (SLO, Liquigas-Doimo) 14:19
19. Damien Monier (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne) 14:19
20. Matti Breschel (DEN, Team Saxo Bank) 14:19
21. Andy Schleck (LUX, Team Saxo Bank) 14:19
22. Roman Kreuziger (CZE, Liquigas-Doimo) 14:19
23. Levi Leipheimer (USA, Team Radioshack) 14:19
24. Luke Roberts (AUS, Team Milram) 14:19
25. Alberto Contador Velasco (ESP, Astana) 14:19
26. Maarten Tjallingii (NED, Rabobank) 14:19
27. Danilo Hondo (GER, Lampre-Farnese Vini) 14:19
28. Robert Gesink (NED, Rabobank) 14:19
29. Juan Manuel Gárate Cepa (ESP, Rabobank) 14:19
30. Jurgen Van Den Broeck (BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 14:19
31. Kevin De Weert (BEL, Quick Step) 14:19
32. Aitor Perez Arrieta (ESP, Footon-Servetto) 14:19
33. David De La Fuente Rasilla (ESP, Astana) 14:19
34. Ivan Basso (ITA, Liquigas-Doimo) 14:19
35. Ruben Plaza Molina (ESP, Caisse d'Epargne) 14:19
36. Alan Perez Lezaun (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 14:19
37. Janez Brajkovic (SLO, Team Radioshack) 14:19
38. Alexandr Pliuschin (MDA, Team Katusha) 14:19
39. Francesco Gavazzi (ITA, Lampre-Farnese Vini) 14:19
40. Samuel Dumoulin (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne) 14:19
41. Grégory Rast (SUI, Team Radioshack) 14:19
42. Daniel Lloyd (GBR, Cervelo Test Team) 14:19
43. Samuel Sánchez Gonzalez (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 14:19
44. Cadel Evans (AUS, BMC Racing Team) 14:19
45. Inaki Isasi Flores (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 14:19
46. Denis Menchov (RUS, Rabobank) 14:19
47. Jeremy Hunt (GBR, Cervelo Test Team) 14:19
48. Egoi Martinez De Esteban (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 14:19
49. Francesco Bellotti (ITA, Liquigas-Doimo) 14:19
50. Jens Voigt (GER, Team Saxo Bank) 14:19
51. Michael Barry (CAN, Sky Professional Cycling Team) 14:19
52. Ryder Hesjedal (CAN, Garmin - Transitions) 14:19
53. Martin Elmiger (SUI, AG2R La Mondiale) 14:19
54. Joaquin Rodriguez (ESP, Team Katusha) 14:19
55. Sébastien Minard (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne) 14:19
56. Julien El Farès (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne) 14:19
57. Damiano Cunego (ITA, Lampre-Farnese Vini) 14:19
58. Bram Tankink (NED, Rabobank) 14:19
59. Benjamin Noval Gonzalez (ESP, Astana) 14:19
60. Eduard Vorganov (RUS, Team Katusha) 14:19
61. Geraint Thomas (GBR, Sky Professional Cycling Team) 14:19
62. Kanstantsin Siutsou (BLR, Team HTC - Columbia) 14:19
63. Thomas Löfkvist (SWE, Sky Professional Cycling Team) 14:19
64. Andreas Klier (GER, Cervelo Test Team) 14:19
65. Matthew Lloyd (AUS, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 14:19
66. Yaroslav Popovych (UKR, Team Radioshack) 14:19
67. Iban Velasco Murillo (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 14:19
68. Johan Van Summeren (BEL, Garmin - Transitions) 14:19
69. Ruben Perez Moreno (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 14:19
70. Bradley Wiggins (GBR, Sky Professional Cycling Team) 14:19
71. Mauro Da Dalto (ITA, Lampre-Farnese Vini) 14:19
72. Carlos Sastre (ESP, Cervelo Test Team) 14:19
73. Alexander Vinokourov (KAZ, Astana) 14:19
74. Daniel Moreno Fernandez (ESP, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 14:19
75. Michael Rogers (AUS, Team HTC - Columbia) 14:19
76. Christophe Moreau (FRA, Caisse d'Epargne) 14:19
77. Wesley Sulzberger (AUS, Française des Jeux) 14:19
78. George Hincapie (USA, BMC Racing Team) 14:19
79. Bernhard Eisel (AUT, Team HTC - Columbia) 14:19
80. Christophe Le Mevel (FRA, Française des Jeux) 14:19
81. Sandy Casar (FRA, Française des Jeux) 14:19
82. Koos Moerenhout (NED, Rabobank) 14:19
83. Juan Antonio Flecha Giannoni (ESP, Sky Professional Cycling Team) 14:19
84. Andreas Klöden (GER, Team Radioshack) 14:19
85. Thomas Rohregger (AUT, Team Milram) 14:19
86. Adriano Malori (ITA, Lampre-Farnese Vini) 14:19
87. Christophe Riblon (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 14:19
88. Gorka Verdugo Marcotegui (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 14:19
89. Grega Bole (SLO, Lampre-Farnese Vini) 14:19
90. Thomas Voeckler (FRA, Bbox Bouygues Telecom) 14:19
91. Matthieu Ladagnous (FRA, Française des Jeux) 14:19
92. Bert Grabsch (GER, Team HTC - Columbia) 14:19
93. Luis León Sánchez Gil (ESP, Caisse d'Epargne) 14:19
94. Sylvain Chavanel (FRA, Quick Step) 14:19
95. Simon Spilak (SLO, Lampre-Farnese Vini) 14:19
96. Imanol Erviti Ollo (ESP, Caisse d'Epargne) 14:19
97. José Ivan Gutierrez Palacios (ESP, Caisse d'Epargne) 14:19
98. Mathieu Perget (FRA, Caisse d'Epargne) 14:19
99. Daniel Oss (ITA, Liquigas-Doimo) 14:19
100. Alexandr Kolobnev (RUS, Team Katusha) 14:19
101. Grischa Niermann (GER, Rabobank) 14:19
102. Maarten Wijnants (BEL, Quick Step) 14:19
103. Jurgen Van De Walle (BEL, Quick Step) 14:19
104. Christian Knees (GER, Team Milram) 14:19
105. Tony Martin (GER, Team HTC - Columbia) 14:19
106. Oscar Freire Gomez (ESP, Rabobank) 14:19
107. Andriy Grivko (UKR, Astana) 14:19
108. Sylvester Szmyd (POL, Liquigas-Doimo) 14:19
109. Christopher Horner (USA, Team Radioshack) 14:19
110. Iban Mayoz Echeverria (ESP, Footon-Servetto) 14:19
111. Yukiya Arashiro (JPN, Bbox Bouygues Telecom) 14:19
112. Anthony Geslin (FRA, Française des Jeux) 14:19
113. John Gadret (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 14:19
114. Stéphane Auge (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne) 14:19
115. Eros Capecchi (ITA, Footon-Servetto) 14:19
116. Amaël Moinard (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne) 14:19
117. Serguei Ivanov (RUS, Team Katusha) 14:19
118. Gerald Ciolek (GER, Team Milram) 14:19
119. Manuel Quinziato (ITA, Liquigas-Doimo) 14:19
120. Stuart O'Grady (AUS, Team Saxo Bank) 14:19
121. Fabian Wegmann (GER, Team Milram) 15:47
122. Johannes Fröhlinger (GER, Team Milram) 15:47
123. Anthony Charteau (FRA, Bbox Bouygues Telecom) 15:47
124. Cyril Gautier (FRA, Bbox Bouygues Telecom) 15:47
125. Alexander Kuschynski (BLR, Liquigas-Doimo) 15:47
126. Rémy Di Grégorio (FRA, Française des Jeux) 15:47
127. Mirco Lorenzetto (ITA, Lampre-Farnese Vini) 15:47
128. Jakob Fuglsang (DEN, Team Saxo Bank) 15:47
129. Lars Boom (NED, Rabobank) 15:47
130. Lance Armstrong (USA, Team Radioshack) 15:47
131. Jose Alberto Benitez Roman (ESP, Footon-Servetto) 15:47
132. Dmitriy Muravyev (KAZ, Team Radioshack) 15:47
133. Rui Alberto Faria da Costa (POR, Caisse d'Epargne) 15:47
134. Nicolas Vogondy (FRA, Bbox Bouygues Telecom) 15:47
135. Nicki Sörensen (DEN, Team Saxo Bank) 15:47
136. Mauro Santambrogio (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 15:47
137. Rafael Valls Ferri (ESP, Footon-Servetto) 15:47
138. Rein Taaramae (EST, Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne) 15:47
139. Steve Morabito (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 15:47
140. Volodymir Gustov (UKR, Cervelo Test Team) 15:47
141. Maxime Monfort (BEL, Team HTC - Columbia) 15:47
142. Robert Hunter (RSA, Garmin - Transitions) 15:47
143. Mark Renshaw (AUS, Team HTC - Columbia) 15:47
144. Serge Pauwels (BEL, Sky Professional Cycling Team) 15:47
145. Matthieu Sprick (FRA, Bbox Bouygues Telecom) 15:47
146. Tyler Farrar (USA, Garmin - Transitions) 15:47
147. Brett Lancaster (AUS, Cervelo Test Team) 15:47
148. Pierrick Fedrigo (FRA, Bbox Bouygues Telecom) 15:47
149. Carlos Barredo Llamazales (ESP, Quick Step) 15:47
150. Dimitri Champion (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 15:47
151. Francesco Reda (ITA, Quick Step) 15:47
152. Edvald Boasson Hagen (NOR, Sky Professional Cycling Team) 15:47
153. Julian Dean (NZL, Garmin - Transitions) 15:47
154. Maxim Iglinskiy (KAZ, Astana) 15:47
155. Pavel Brutt (RUS, Team Katusha) 15:47
156. Martijn Maaskant (NED, Garmin - Transitions) 15:47
157. Daniel Navarro Garcia (ESP, Astana) 15:47
158. Jesus Hernandez Blazquez (ESP, Astana) 15:47
159. Chris Anker Sørensen (DEN, Team Saxo Bank) 15:47
160. Arkaitz Duran Daroca (ESP, Footon-Servetto) 15:47
161. Brian Vandborg (DEN, Liquigas-Doimo) 15:47
162. Francis De Greef (BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 15:47
163. Steven Cummings (GBR, Sky Professional Cycling Team) 15:47
164. Charles Wegelius (GBR, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 15:47
165. David Zabriskie (USA, Garmin - Transitions) 15:47
166. Linus Gerdemann (GER, Team Milram) 15:47
167. Rinaldo Nocentini (ITA, AG2R La Mondiale) 15:47
168. Paolo Tiralongo (ITA, Astana) 15:47
169. Alessandro Ballan (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 15:47
170. Ignatas Konovalovas (LTU, Cervelo Test Team) 15:47
171. Jérôme Pineau (FRA, Quick Step) 15:47
172. Kevin Seeldrayers (BEL, Quick Step) 15:47
173. Benoït Vaugrenard (FRA, Française des Jeux) 15:47
174. Jérémy Roy (FRA, Française des Jeux) 15:47
175. Brent Bookwalter (USA, BMC Racing Team) 15:47
176. Christophe Kern (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne) 16:15
177. David Millar (GBR, Garmin - Transitions) 16:27
178. Anthony Roux (FRA, Française des Jeux) 16:47
179. Karsten Kroon (NED, BMC Racing Team) 16:53
180. Fabian Cancellara (SUI, Team Saxo Bank) 16:53
181. Marcus Burghardt (GER, BMC Racing Team) 16:53

14.07.2010: Gesamtwertung

1. Andy Schleck (LUX, Team Saxo Bank) 49:00:56
2. Alberto Contador Velasco (ESP, Astana) 0:41
3. Samuel Sánchez Gonzalez (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 2:45
4. Denis Menchov (RUS, Rabobank) 2:58
5. Jurgen Van Den Broeck (BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 3:31
6. Levi Leipheimer (USA, Team Radioshack) 3:59
7. Robert Gesink (NED, Rabobank) 4:22
8. Luis León Sánchez Gil (ESP, Caisse d'Epargne) 4:41
9. Joaquin Rodriguez (ESP, Team Katusha) 5:08
10. Ivan Basso (ITA, Liquigas-Doimo) 5:09
11. Roman Kreuziger (CZE, Liquigas-Doimo) 5:11
12. Ryder Hesjedal (CAN, Garmin - Transitions) 5:42
13. Nicolas Roche (IRL, AG2R La Mondiale) 6:23
14. Alexander Vinokourov (KAZ, Astana) 6:31
15. Michael Rogers (AUS, Team HTC - Columbia) 7:04
16. Carlos Sastre (ESP, Cervelo Test Team) 7:13
17. Bradley Wiggins (GBR, Sky Professional Cycling Team) 7:18
18. Cadel Evans (AUS, BMC Racing Team) 7:47
19. Thomas Löfkvist (SWE, Sky Professional Cycling Team) 8:03
20. Andreas Klöden (GER, Team Radioshack) 9:05
21. Damien Monier (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne) 9:48
22. Ruben Plaza Molina (ESP, Caisse d'Epargne) 10:20
23. Kevin De Weert (BEL, Quick Step) 10:26
24. Sandy Casar (FRA, Française des Jeux) 10:46
25. Christopher Horner (USA, Team Radioshack) 11:06
26. John Gadret (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 11:45
27. Daniel Moreno Fernandez (ESP, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 12:48
28. Christophe Le Mevel (FRA, Française des Jeux) 13:26
29. Christophe Riblon (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 14:30
30. Johan Van Summeren (BEL, Garmin - Transitions) 15:15
31. Lance Armstrong (USA, Team Radioshack) 17:22
32. Kanstantsin Siutsou (BLR, Team HTC - Columbia) 17:50
33. Mario Aerts (BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 20:09
34. Rémi Pauriol (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne) 20:26
35. Janez Brajkovic (SLO, Team Radioshack) 21:43
36. Bram Tankink (NED, Rabobank) 21:58
37. Volodymir Gustov (UKR, Cervelo Test Team) 21:58
38. Sylvain Chavanel (FRA, Quick Step) 25:02
39. Gorka Verdugo Marcotegui (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 26:28
40. Cyril Gautier (FRA, Bbox Bouygues Telecom) 30:18
41. Christophe Moreau (FRA, Caisse d'Epargne) 30:21
42. Julien El Farès (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne) 30:29
43. Anthony Charteau (FRA, Bbox Bouygues Telecom) 30:46
44. Rafael Valls Ferri (ESP, Footon-Servetto) 31:29
45. Pierre Rolland (FRA, Bbox Bouygues Telecom) 32:59
46. Grischa Niermann (GER, Rabobank) 33:30
47. Juan Manuel Gárate Cepa (ESP, Rabobank) 34:13
48. José Ivan Gutierrez Palacios (ESP, Caisse d'Epargne) 36:59
49. Steve Morabito (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 37:18
50. Egoi Martinez De Esteban (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 37:52
51. Maxime Monfort (BEL, Team HTC - Columbia) 38:02
52. Amaël Moinard (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne) 38:35
53. Daniel Navarro Garcia (ESP, Astana) 40:55
54. Sergio Paulinho (POR, Team Radioshack) 41:51
55. Sylvester Szmyd (POL, Liquigas-Doimo) 41:53
56. Jérôme Pineau (FRA, Quick Step) 42:05
57. Iban Velasco Murillo (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 43:26
58. Damiano Cunego (ITA, Lampre-Farnese Vini) 44:52
59. Jakob Fuglsang (DEN, Team Saxo Bank) 46:01
60. Paolo Tiralongo (ITA, Astana) 46:25
61. Juan Antonio Flecha Giannoni (ESP, Sky Professional Cycling Team) 46:58
62. Mauro Santambrogio (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 48:23
63. Thomas Voeckler (FRA, Bbox Bouygues Telecom) 49:20
64. Mathieu Perget (FRA, Caisse d'Epargne) 49:53
65. Pierrick Fedrigo (FRA, Bbox Bouygues Telecom) 50:09
66. Carlos Barredo Llamazales (ESP, Quick Step) 50:52
67. Geraint Thomas (GBR, Sky Professional Cycling Team) 51:08
68. Arkaitz Duran Daroca (ESP, Footon-Servetto) 52:19
69. Linus Gerdemann (GER, Team Milram) 52:50
70. Yaroslav Popovych (UKR, Team Radioshack) 53:14
71. Matthew Lloyd (AUS, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 53:21
72. Imanol Erviti Ollo (ESP, Caisse d'Epargne) 54:04
73. Eros Capecchi (ITA, Footon-Servetto) 55:03
74. Koos Moerenhout (NED, Rabobank) 55:10
75. Francis De Greef (BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 55:33
76. Jose Joaquin Rojas Gil (ESP, Caisse d'Epargne) 55:57
77. Thomas Rohregger (AUT, Team Milram) 56:52
78. Jens Voigt (GER, Team Saxo Bank) 56:57
79. Nicolas Vogondy (FRA, Bbox Bouygues Telecom) 57:32
80. Vasili Kiryienka (BLR, Caisse d'Epargne) 58:01
81. Johannes Fröhlinger (GER, Team Milram) 59:12
82. Alexander Kuschynski (BLR, Liquigas-Doimo) 59:57
83. Rui Alberto Faria da Costa (POR, Caisse d'Epargne) 1:02:11
84. George Hincapie (USA, BMC Racing Team) 1:02:37
85. Alexandr Kolobnev (RUS, Team Katusha) 1:03:23
86. Chris Anker Sørensen (DEN, Team Saxo Bank) 1:03:48
87. Christian Knees (GER, Team Milram) 1:04:07
88. Christophe Kern (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne) 1:05:37
89. Maxime Bouet (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:06:07
90. Fabian Wegmann (GER, Team Milram) 1:06:32
91. Sébastien Minard (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne) 1:06:34
92. Jurgen Van De Walle (BEL, Quick Step) 1:07:07
93. Benjamin Noval Gonzalez (ESP, Astana) 1:07:17
94. Michael Barry (CAN, Sky Professional Cycling Team) 1:08:17
95. Alessandro Ballan (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 1:08:37
96. Edvald Boasson Hagen (NOR, Sky Professional Cycling Team) 1:10:22
97. Maxim Iglinskiy (KAZ, Astana) 1:11:09
98. Matti Breschel (DEN, Team Saxo Bank) 1:11:34
99. Rinaldo Nocentini (ITA, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:12:03
100. Rémy Di Grégorio (FRA, Française des Jeux) 1:12:59
101. Aitor Perez Arrieta (ESP, Footon-Servetto) 1:13:05
102. Fabian Cancellara (SUI, Team Saxo Bank) 1:14:18
103. Kristjan Koren (SLO, Liquigas-Doimo) 1:16:11
104. Eduard Vorganov (RUS, Team Katusha) 1:16:39
105. Matthieu Sprick (FRA, Bbox Bouygues Telecom) 1:16:47
106. Sebastian Lang (GER, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 1:16:49
107. Yukiya Arashiro (JPN, Bbox Bouygues Telecom) 1:16:51
108. Charles Wegelius (GBR, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 1:17:14
109. Alexandr Pliuschin (MDA, Team Katusha) 1:17:34
110. Danilo Hondo (GER, Lampre-Farnese Vini) 1:17:57
111. Tony Martin (GER, Team HTC - Columbia) 1:17:59
112. Inaki Isasi Flores (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 1:18:06
113. Luke Roberts (AUS, Team Milram) 1:18:31
114. Andriy Grivko (UKR, Astana) 1:18:53
115. Francesco Bellotti (ITA, Liquigas-Doimo) 1:19:15
116. Francesco Gavazzi (ITA, Lampre-Farnese Vini) 1:19:43
117. Serge Pauwels (BEL, Sky Professional Cycling Team) 1:19:46
118. Jérémy Roy (FRA, Française des Jeux) 1:19:59
119. Brian Vandborg (DEN, Liquigas-Doimo) 1:20:34
120. Daniel Oss (ITA, Liquigas-Doimo) 1:22:04
121. Pavel Brutt (RUS, Team Katusha) 1:22:13
122. Matthieu Ladagnous (FRA, Française des Jeux) 1:22:16
123. Lars Boom (NED, Rabobank) 1:22:23
124. Ruben Perez Moreno (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 1:22:27
125. Martin Elmiger (SUI, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:22:28
126. Mauro Da Dalto (ITA, Lampre-Farnese Vini) 1:22:42
127. David De La Fuente Rasilla (ESP, Astana) 1:23:21
128. Karsten Kroon (NED, BMC Racing Team) 1:23:35
129. Robert Hunter (RSA, Garmin - Transitions) 1:24:42
130. Jurgen Roelandts (BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 1:25:15
131. Maarten Tjallingii (NED, Rabobank) 1:25:39
132. Maarten Wijnants (BEL, Quick Step) 1:26:09
133. Rein Taaramae (EST, Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne) 1:26:21
134. Grégory Rast (SUI, Team Radioshack) 1:27:04
135. Sébastien Turgot (FRA, Bbox Bouygues Telecom) 1:27:30
136. Serguei Ivanov (RUS, Team Katusha) 1:27:49
137. Thor Hushovd (NOR, Cervelo Test Team) 1:28:06
138. Martijn Maaskant (NED, Garmin - Transitions) 1:28:14
139. Robbie McEwen (AUS, Team Katusha) 1:29:39
140. Brent Bookwalter (USA, BMC Racing Team) 1:29:46
141. Wesley Sulzberger (AUS, Française des Jeux) 1:30:23
142. Iban Mayoz Echeverria (ESP, Footon-Servetto) 1:31:19
143. Lloyd Mondory (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:31:23
144. Steven Cummings (GBR, Sky Professional Cycling Team) 1:32:02
145. Jose Alberto Benitez Roman (ESP, Footon-Servetto) 1:32:03
146. Benoït Vaugrenard (FRA, Française des Jeux) 1:32:43
147. Oscar Freire Gomez (ESP, Rabobank) 1:34:31
148. Dries Devenyns (BEL, Quick Step) 1:34:34
149. David Millar (GBR, Garmin - Transitions) 1:34:41
150. David Zabriskie (USA, Garmin - Transitions) 1:35:52
151. Mark Cavendish (GBR, Team HTC - Columbia) 1:35:58
152. Alessandro Petacchi (ITA, Lampre-Farnese Vini) 1:36:21
153. Ignatas Konovalovas (LTU, Cervelo Test Team) 1:36:55
154. Manuel Quinziato (ITA, Liquigas-Doimo) 1:37:35
155. Anthony Geslin (FRA, Française des Jeux) 1:37:50
156. Kevin Seeldrayers (BEL, Quick Step) 1:37:54
157. Gerald Ciolek (GER, Team Milram) 1:39:29
158. Bernhard Eisel (AUT, Team HTC - Columbia) 1:39:31
159. Stuart O'Grady (AUS, Team Saxo Bank) 1:40:57
160. Daniel Lloyd (GBR, Cervelo Test Team) 1:41:28
161. Mark Renshaw (AUS, Team HTC - Columbia) 1:41:44
162. Jeremy Hunt (GBR, Cervelo Test Team) 1:41:57
163. Nicki Sörensen (DEN, Team Saxo Bank) 1:42:40
164. Marcus Burghardt (GER, BMC Racing Team) 1:43:15
165. Stéphane Auge (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne) 1:43:20
166. Mirco Lorenzetto (ITA, Lampre-Farnese Vini) 1:43:54
167. Julian Dean (NZL, Garmin - Transitions) 1:45:09
168. Simon Spilak (SLO, Lampre-Farnese Vini) 1:45:47
169. Alan Perez Lezaun (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 1:47:05
170. Grega Bole (SLO, Lampre-Farnese Vini) 1:48:00
171. Brett Lancaster (AUS, Cervelo Test Team) 1:48:34
172. Bert Grabsch (GER, Team HTC - Columbia) 1:48:40
173. Dimitri Champion (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:48:47
174. Jesus Hernandez Blazquez (ESP, Astana) 1:49:07
175. Francesco Reda (ITA, Quick Step) 1:50:17
176. Tyler Farrar (USA, Garmin - Transitions) 1:50:18
177. Dmitriy Muravyev (KAZ, Team Radioshack) 1:55:00
178. Andreas Klier (GER, Cervelo Test Team) 1:56:25
179. Samuel Dumoulin (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne) 1:57:37
180. Anthony Roux (FRA, Française des Jeux) 2:00:46
181. Adriano Malori (ITA, Lampre-Farnese Vini) 2:02:29
�bersicht Tour de France (FRA), 2010
Anzeige