Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Tour de France (FRA), 2010, Kategorie: GT

15.07.2010: 11. Etappe , 184.5 km

1. Mark Cavendish (GBR, Team HTC - Columbia) 4:42:29
2. Alessandro Petacchi (ITA, Lampre-Farnese Vini) 0:00
3. Tyler Farrar (USA, Garmin - Transitions) 0:00
4. Jose Joaquin Rojas Gil (ESP, Caisse d'Epargne) 0:00
5. Robbie McEwen (AUS, Team Katusha) 0:00
6. Yukiya Arashiro (JPN, Bbox Bouygues Telecom) 0:00
7. Thor Hushovd (NOR, Cervelo Test Team) 0:00
8. Lloyd Mondory (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:00
9. Jurgen Roelandts (BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 0:00
10. Gerald Ciolek (GER, Team Milram) 0:00
11. Sébastien Turgot (FRA, Bbox Bouygues Telecom) 0:00
12. Edvald Boasson Hagen (NOR, Sky Professional Cycling Team) 0:00
13. Oscar Freire Gomez (ESP, Rabobank) 0:00
14. Ruben Perez Moreno (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 0:00
15. Samuel Sánchez Gonzalez (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 0:00
16. Luke Roberts (AUS, Team Milram) 0:00
17. Nicolas Roche (IRL, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:00
18. Kevin De Weert (BEL, Quick Step) 0:00
19. Egoi Martinez De Esteban (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 0:00
20. Danilo Hondo (GER, Lampre-Farnese Vini) 0:00
21. Christian Knees (GER, Team Milram) 0:00
22. Daniel Lloyd (GBR, Cervelo Test Team) 0:00
23. Julian Dean (NZL, Garmin - Transitions) 0:00
24. Martin Elmiger (SUI, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:00
25. George Hincapie (USA, BMC Racing Team) 0:00
26. Johannes Fröhlinger (GER, Team Milram) 0:00
27. Alexandr Pliuschin (MDA, Team Katusha) 0:00
28. Sébastien Minard (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne) 0:00
29. Brett Lancaster (AUS, Cervelo Test Team) 0:00
30. Kanstantsin Siutsou (BLR, Team HTC - Columbia) 0:00
31. Roman Kreuziger (CZE, Liquigas-Doimo) 0:00
32. Michael Rogers (AUS, Team HTC - Columbia) 0:00
33. Jurgen Van Den Broeck (BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 0:00
34. Juan Manuel Gárate Cepa (ESP, Rabobank) 0:00
35. Johan Van Summeren (BEL, Garmin - Transitions) 0:00
36. Denis Menchov (RUS, Rabobank) 0:00
37. Maarten Tjallingii (NED, Rabobank) 0:00
38. Cadel Evans (AUS, BMC Racing Team) 0:00
39. Andriy Grivko (UKR, Astana) 0:00
40. Alberto Contador Velasco (ESP, Astana) 0:00
41. Thomas Löfkvist (SWE, Sky Professional Cycling Team) 0:00
42. Robert Gesink (NED, Rabobank) 0:00
43. Benjamin Noval Gonzalez (ESP, Astana) 0:00
44. Andreas Klöden (GER, Team Radioshack) 0:00
45. Sylvain Chavanel (FRA, Quick Step) 0:00
46. Levi Leipheimer (USA, Team Radioshack) 0:00
47. Luis León Sánchez Gil (ESP, Caisse d'Epargne) 0:00
48. Fabian Wegmann (GER, Team Milram) 0:00
49. Juan Antonio Flecha Giannoni (ESP, Sky Professional Cycling Team) 0:00
50. Bram Tankink (NED, Rabobank) 0:00
51. Christophe Le Mevel (FRA, Française des Jeux) 0:00
52. Julien El Farès (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne) 0:00
53. Imanol Erviti Ollo (ESP, Caisse d'Epargne) 0:00
54. Inaki Isasi Flores (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 0:00
55. David Millar (GBR, Garmin - Transitions) 0:00
56. Joaquin Rodriguez (ESP, Team Katusha) 0:00
57. Carlos Sastre (ESP, Cervelo Test Team) 0:00
58. Bernhard Eisel (AUT, Team HTC - Columbia) 0:00
59. Eduard Vorganov (RUS, Team Katusha) 0:00
60. Michael Barry (CAN, Sky Professional Cycling Team) 0:00
61. Wesley Sulzberger (AUS, Française des Jeux) 0:00
62. Carlos Barredo Llamazales (ESP, Quick Step) 0:00
63. Benoït Vaugrenard (FRA, Française des Jeux) 0:00
64. Sebastian Lang (GER, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 0:00
65. Andy Schleck (LUX, Team Saxo Bank) 0:00
66. John Gadret (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:00
67. Janez Brajkovic (SLO, Team Radioshack) 0:00
68. Daniel Oss (ITA, Liquigas-Doimo) 0:00
69. José Ivan Gutierrez Palacios (ESP, Caisse d'Epargne) 0:00
70. Damien Monier (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne) 0:00
71. Cyril Gautier (FRA, Bbox Bouygues Telecom) 0:00
72. Damiano Cunego (ITA, Lampre-Farnese Vini) 0:00
73. Brent Bookwalter (USA, BMC Racing Team) 0:00
74. Maarten Wijnants (BEL, Quick Step) 0:00
75. Jérémy Roy (FRA, Française des Jeux) 0:00
76. Vasili Kiryienka (BLR, Caisse d'Epargne) 0:00
77. Grégory Rast (SUI, Team Radioshack) 0:00
78. Ryder Hesjedal (CAN, Garmin - Transitions) 0:00
79. Mario Aerts (BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 0:00
80. Christophe Riblon (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:00
81. Stuart O'Grady (AUS, Team Saxo Bank) 0:00
82. Christophe Moreau (FRA, Caisse d'Epargne) 0:00
83. Grischa Niermann (GER, Rabobank) 0:00
84. Steven Cummings (GBR, Sky Professional Cycling Team) 0:00
85. Sandy Casar (FRA, Française des Jeux) 0:00
86. Thomas Rohregger (AUT, Team Milram) 0:00
87. Gorka Verdugo Marcotegui (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 0:00
88. Mathieu Perget (FRA, Caisse d'Epargne) 0:00
89. Alexandr Kolobnev (RUS, Team Katusha) 0:00
90. Rémi Pauriol (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne) 0:00
91. Koos Moerenhout (NED, Rabobank) 0:00
92. Volodymir Gustov (UKR, Cervelo Test Team) 0:00
93. Daniel Moreno Fernandez (ESP, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 0:00
94. Ruben Plaza Molina (ESP, Caisse d'Epargne) 0:00
95. Alexander Vinokourov (KAZ, Astana) 0:00
96. Ivan Basso (ITA, Liquigas-Doimo) 0:00
97. Bradley Wiggins (GBR, Sky Professional Cycling Team) 0:00
98. Yaroslav Popovych (UKR, Team Radioshack) 0:00
99. Alan Perez Lezaun (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 0:00
100. Iban Velasco Murillo (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 0:00
101. Geraint Thomas (GBR, Sky Professional Cycling Team) 0:00
102. Pavel Brutt (RUS, Team Katusha) 0:00
103. Andreas Klier (GER, Cervelo Test Team) 0:00
104. Rui Alberto Faria da Costa (POR, Caisse d'Epargne) 0:00
105. Nicolas Vogondy (FRA, Bbox Bouygues Telecom) 0:00
106. Arkaitz Duran Daroca (ESP, Footon-Servetto) 0:00
107. Matthieu Sprick (FRA, Bbox Bouygues Telecom) 0:00
108. Thomas Voeckler (FRA, Bbox Bouygues Telecom) 0:00
109. Jurgen Van De Walle (BEL, Quick Step) 0:00
110. Linus Gerdemann (GER, Team Milram) 0:00
111. Mirco Lorenzetto (ITA, Lampre-Farnese Vini) 0:22
112. Serge Pauwels (BEL, Sky Professional Cycling Team) 0:27
113. Anthony Geslin (FRA, Française des Jeux) 0:29
114. Lance Armstrong (USA, Team Radioshack) 0:29
115. Christopher Horner (USA, Team Radioshack) 0:29
116. Lars Boom (NED, Rabobank) 0:29
117. Mauro Da Dalto (ITA, Lampre-Farnese Vini) 0:29
118. Grega Bole (SLO, Lampre-Farnese Vini) 0:47
119. Simon Spilak (SLO, Lampre-Farnese Vini) 0:47
120. Martijn Maaskant (NED, Garmin - Transitions) 0:59
121. Francesco Bellotti (ITA, Liquigas-Doimo) 1:02
122. Tony Martin (GER, Team HTC - Columbia) 1:09
123. Alessandro Ballan (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 1:26
124. Maxim Iglinskiy (KAZ, Astana) 1:39
125. Adriano Malori (ITA, Lampre-Farnese Vini) 1:40
126. Jeremy Hunt (GBR, Cervelo Test Team) 1:44
127. Dmitriy Muravyev (KAZ, Team Radioshack) 2:10
128. Francis De Greef (BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 2:29
129. Fabian Cancellara (SUI, Team Saxo Bank) 3:04
130. Stéphane Auge (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne) 3:43
131. Bert Grabsch (GER, Team HTC - Columbia) 3:43
132. Manuel Quinziato (ITA, Liquigas-Doimo) 4:41
133. Rinaldo Nocentini (ITA, AG2R La Mondiale) 4:41
134. Jakob Fuglsang (DEN, Team Saxo Bank) 4:41
135. Nicki Sörensen (DEN, Team Saxo Bank) 4:41
136. Chris Anker Sørensen (DEN, Team Saxo Bank) 4:41
137. Paolo Tiralongo (ITA, Astana) 4:41
138. Ignatas Konovalovas (LTU, Cervelo Test Team) 4:41
139. Anthony Roux (FRA, Française des Jeux) 5:05
140. Matti Breschel (DEN, Team Saxo Bank) 7:41
141. Jens Voigt (GER, Team Saxo Bank) 7:41
142. Jérôme Pineau (FRA, Quick Step) 7:41
143. Pierrick Fedrigo (FRA, Bbox Bouygues Telecom) 7:41
144. Mauro Santambrogio (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 7:41
145. Francesco Gavazzi (ITA, Lampre-Farnese Vini) 7:41
146. Marcus Burghardt (GER, BMC Racing Team) 7:41
147. Brian Vandborg (DEN, Liquigas-Doimo) 7:41
148. Maxime Monfort (BEL, Team HTC - Columbia) 7:41
149. Alexander Kuschynski (BLR, Liquigas-Doimo) 7:41
150. David Zabriskie (USA, Garmin - Transitions) 7:41
151. Kristjan Koren (SLO, Liquigas-Doimo) 7:41
152. Sergio Paulinho (POR, Team Radioshack) 7:41
153. Sylvester Szmyd (POL, Liquigas-Doimo) 7:41
154. Francesco Reda (ITA, Quick Step) 7:41
155. Jose Alberto Benitez Roman (ESP, Footon-Servetto) 7:41
156. Serguei Ivanov (RUS, Team Katusha) 7:41
157. Rafael Valls Ferri (ESP, Footon-Servetto) 7:41
158. Eros Capecchi (ITA, Footon-Servetto) 7:41
159. Daniel Navarro Garcia (ESP, Astana) 7:41
160. Aitor Perez Arrieta (ESP, Footon-Servetto) 7:41
161. Karsten Kroon (NED, BMC Racing Team) 7:41
162. Pierre Rolland (FRA, Bbox Bouygues Telecom) 7:41
163. Jesus Hernandez Blazquez (ESP, Astana) 7:41
164. David De La Fuente Rasilla (ESP, Astana) 7:41
165. Anthony Charteau (FRA, Bbox Bouygues Telecom) 7:41
166. Steve Morabito (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 7:41
167. Amaël Moinard (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne) 7:41
168. Rémy Di Grégorio (FRA, Française des Jeux) 7:41
169. Rein Taaramae (EST, Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne) 7:41
170. Iban Mayoz Echeverria (ESP, Footon-Servetto) 7:41
171. Maxime Bouet (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 7:41
172. Matthieu Ladagnous (FRA, Française des Jeux) 7:41
173. Kevin Seeldrayers (BEL, Quick Step) 7:41
174. Dimitri Champion (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 7:41
175. Dries Devenyns (BEL, Quick Step) 7:41
176. Christophe Kern (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne) 7:41
177. Matthew Lloyd (AUS, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 7:41
178. Samuel Dumoulin (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne) 7:41

15.07.2010: Gesamtwertung

1. Andy Schleck (LUX, Team Saxo Bank) 53:43:25
2. Alberto Contador Velasco (ESP, Astana) 0:41
3. Samuel Sánchez Gonzalez (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 2:45
4. Denis Menchov (RUS, Rabobank) 2:58
5. Jurgen Van Den Broeck (BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 3:31
6. Levi Leipheimer (USA, Team Radioshack) 3:59
7. Robert Gesink (NED, Rabobank) 4:22
8. Luis León Sánchez Gil (ESP, Caisse d'Epargne) 4:41
9. Joaquin Rodriguez (ESP, Team Katusha) 5:08
10. Ivan Basso (ITA, Liquigas-Doimo) 5:09
11. Roman Kreuziger (CZE, Liquigas-Doimo) 5:11
12. Ryder Hesjedal (CAN, Garmin - Transitions) 5:42
13. Nicolas Roche (IRL, AG2R La Mondiale) 6:23
14. Alexander Vinokourov (KAZ, Astana) 6:31
15. Michael Rogers (AUS, Team HTC - Columbia) 7:04
16. Carlos Sastre (ESP, Cervelo Test Team) 7:13
17. Bradley Wiggins (GBR, Sky Professional Cycling Team) 7:18
18. Cadel Evans (AUS, BMC Racing Team) 7:47
19. Thomas Löfkvist (SWE, Sky Professional Cycling Team) 8:03
20. Andreas Klöden (GER, Team Radioshack) 9:05
21. Damien Monier (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne) 9:48
22. Ruben Plaza Molina (ESP, Caisse d'Epargne) 10:20
23. Kevin De Weert (BEL, Quick Step) 10:26
24. Sandy Casar (FRA, Française des Jeux) 10:46
25. Christopher Horner (USA, Team Radioshack) 11:35
26. John Gadret (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 11:45
27. Daniel Moreno Fernandez (ESP, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 12:48
28. Christophe Le Mevel (FRA, Française des Jeux) 13:26
29. Christophe Riblon (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 14:30
30. Johan Van Summeren (BEL, Garmin - Transitions) 15:15
31. Kanstantsin Siutsou (BLR, Team HTC - Columbia) 17:50
32. Lance Armstrong (USA, Team Radioshack) 17:51
33. Mario Aerts (BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 20:09
34. Rémi Pauriol (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne) 20:26
35. Janez Brajkovic (SLO, Team Radioshack) 21:43
36. Bram Tankink (NED, Rabobank) 21:58
37. Volodymir Gustov (UKR, Cervelo Test Team) 21:58
38. Sylvain Chavanel (FRA, Quick Step) 25:02
39. Gorka Verdugo Marcotegui (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 26:28
40. Cyril Gautier (FRA, Bbox Bouygues Telecom) 30:18
41. Christophe Moreau (FRA, Caisse d'Epargne) 30:21
42. Julien El Farès (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne) 30:29
43. Grischa Niermann (GER, Rabobank) 33:30
44. Juan Manuel Gárate Cepa (ESP, Rabobank) 34:13
45. José Ivan Gutierrez Palacios (ESP, Caisse d'Epargne) 36:59
46. Egoi Martinez De Esteban (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 37:52
47. Anthony Charteau (FRA, Bbox Bouygues Telecom) 38:27
48. Rafael Valls Ferri (ESP, Footon-Servetto) 39:10
49. Pierre Rolland (FRA, Bbox Bouygues Telecom) 40:40
50. Iban Velasco Murillo (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 43:26
51. Damiano Cunego (ITA, Lampre-Farnese Vini) 44:52
52. Steve Morabito (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 44:59
53. Maxime Monfort (BEL, Team HTC - Columbia) 45:43
54. Amaël Moinard (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne) 46:16
55. Juan Antonio Flecha Giannoni (ESP, Sky Professional Cycling Team) 46:58
56. Daniel Navarro Garcia (ESP, Astana) 48:36
57. Thomas Voeckler (FRA, Bbox Bouygues Telecom) 49:20
58. Sergio Paulinho (POR, Team Radioshack) 49:32
59. Sylvester Szmyd (POL, Liquigas-Doimo) 49:34
60. Jérôme Pineau (FRA, Quick Step) 49:46
61. Mathieu Perget (FRA, Caisse d'Epargne) 49:53
62. Jakob Fuglsang (DEN, Team Saxo Bank) 50:42
63. Carlos Barredo Llamazales (ESP, Quick Step) 50:52
64. Paolo Tiralongo (ITA, Astana) 51:06
65. Geraint Thomas (GBR, Sky Professional Cycling Team) 51:08
66. Arkaitz Duran Daroca (ESP, Footon-Servetto) 52:19
67. Linus Gerdemann (GER, Team Milram) 52:50
68. Yaroslav Popovych (UKR, Team Radioshack) 53:14
69. Imanol Erviti Ollo (ESP, Caisse d'Epargne) 54:04
70. Koos Moerenhout (NED, Rabobank) 55:10
71. Jose Joaquin Rojas Gil (ESP, Caisse d'Epargne) 55:57
72. Mauro Santambrogio (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 56:04
73. Thomas Rohregger (AUT, Team Milram) 56:52
74. Nicolas Vogondy (FRA, Bbox Bouygues Telecom) 57:32
75. Pierrick Fedrigo (FRA, Bbox Bouygues Telecom) 57:50
76. Vasili Kiryienka (BLR, Caisse d'Epargne) 58:01
77. Francis De Greef (BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 58:02
78. Johannes Fröhlinger (GER, Team Milram) 59:12
79. Matthew Lloyd (AUS, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 1:01:02
80. Rui Alberto Faria da Costa (POR, Caisse d'Epargne) 1:02:11
81. George Hincapie (USA, BMC Racing Team) 1:02:37
82. Eros Capecchi (ITA, Footon-Servetto) 1:02:44
83. Alexandr Kolobnev (RUS, Team Katusha) 1:03:23
84. Christian Knees (GER, Team Milram) 1:04:07
85. Jens Voigt (GER, Team Saxo Bank) 1:04:38
86. Fabian Wegmann (GER, Team Milram) 1:06:32
87. Sébastien Minard (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne) 1:06:34
88. Jurgen Van De Walle (BEL, Quick Step) 1:07:07
89. Benjamin Noval Gonzalez (ESP, Astana) 1:07:17
90. Alexander Kuschynski (BLR, Liquigas-Doimo) 1:07:38
91. Michael Barry (CAN, Sky Professional Cycling Team) 1:08:17
92. Chris Anker Sørensen (DEN, Team Saxo Bank) 1:08:29
93. Alessandro Ballan (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 1:10:03
94. Edvald Boasson Hagen (NOR, Sky Professional Cycling Team) 1:10:22
95. Maxim Iglinskiy (KAZ, Astana) 1:12:48
96. Christophe Kern (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne) 1:13:18
97. Maxime Bouet (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:13:48
98. Eduard Vorganov (RUS, Team Katusha) 1:16:39
99. Rinaldo Nocentini (ITA, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:16:44
100. Matthieu Sprick (FRA, Bbox Bouygues Telecom) 1:16:47
101. Sebastian Lang (GER, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 1:16:49
102. Yukiya Arashiro (JPN, Bbox Bouygues Telecom) 1:16:51
103. Fabian Cancellara (SUI, Team Saxo Bank) 1:17:22
104. Alexandr Pliuschin (MDA, Team Katusha) 1:17:34
105. Danilo Hondo (GER, Lampre-Farnese Vini) 1:17:57
106. Inaki Isasi Flores (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 1:18:06
107. Luke Roberts (AUS, Team Milram) 1:18:31
108. Andriy Grivko (UKR, Astana) 1:18:53
109. Tony Martin (GER, Team HTC - Columbia) 1:19:08
110. Matti Breschel (DEN, Team Saxo Bank) 1:19:15
111. Jérémy Roy (FRA, Française des Jeux) 1:19:59
112. Serge Pauwels (BEL, Sky Professional Cycling Team) 1:20:13
113. Francesco Bellotti (ITA, Liquigas-Doimo) 1:20:17
114. Rémy Di Grégorio (FRA, Française des Jeux) 1:20:40
115. Aitor Perez Arrieta (ESP, Footon-Servetto) 1:20:46
116. Daniel Oss (ITA, Liquigas-Doimo) 1:22:04
117. Pavel Brutt (RUS, Team Katusha) 1:22:13
118. Ruben Perez Moreno (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 1:22:27
119. Martin Elmiger (SUI, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:22:28
120. Lars Boom (NED, Rabobank) 1:22:52
121. Mauro Da Dalto (ITA, Lampre-Farnese Vini) 1:23:11
122. Kristjan Koren (SLO, Liquigas-Doimo) 1:23:52
123. Jurgen Roelandts (BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 1:25:15
124. Maarten Tjallingii (NED, Rabobank) 1:25:39
125. Maarten Wijnants (BEL, Quick Step) 1:26:09
126. Grégory Rast (SUI, Team Radioshack) 1:27:04
127. Francesco Gavazzi (ITA, Lampre-Farnese Vini) 1:27:24
128. Sébastien Turgot (FRA, Bbox Bouygues Telecom) 1:27:30
129. Thor Hushovd (NOR, Cervelo Test Team) 1:28:06
130. Brian Vandborg (DEN, Liquigas-Doimo) 1:28:15
131. Martijn Maaskant (NED, Garmin - Transitions) 1:29:13
132. Robbie McEwen (AUS, Team Katusha) 1:29:39
133. Brent Bookwalter (USA, BMC Racing Team) 1:29:46
134. Matthieu Ladagnous (FRA, Française des Jeux) 1:29:57
135. Wesley Sulzberger (AUS, Française des Jeux) 1:30:23
136. David De La Fuente Rasilla (ESP, Astana) 1:31:02
137. Karsten Kroon (NED, BMC Racing Team) 1:31:16
138. Lloyd Mondory (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:31:23
139. Steven Cummings (GBR, Sky Professional Cycling Team) 1:32:02
140. Benoït Vaugrenard (FRA, Française des Jeux) 1:32:43
141. Rein Taaramae (EST, Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne) 1:34:02
142. Oscar Freire Gomez (ESP, Rabobank) 1:34:31
143. David Millar (GBR, Garmin - Transitions) 1:34:41
144. Serguei Ivanov (RUS, Team Katusha) 1:35:30
145. Mark Cavendish (GBR, Team HTC - Columbia) 1:35:58
146. Alessandro Petacchi (ITA, Lampre-Farnese Vini) 1:36:21
147. Anthony Geslin (FRA, Française des Jeux) 1:38:19
148. Iban Mayoz Echeverria (ESP, Footon-Servetto) 1:39:00
149. Gerald Ciolek (GER, Team Milram) 1:39:29
150. Bernhard Eisel (AUT, Team HTC - Columbia) 1:39:31
151. Jose Alberto Benitez Roman (ESP, Footon-Servetto) 1:39:44
152. Stuart O'Grady (AUS, Team Saxo Bank) 1:40:57
153. Daniel Lloyd (GBR, Cervelo Test Team) 1:41:28
154. Ignatas Konovalovas (LTU, Cervelo Test Team) 1:41:36
155. Dries Devenyns (BEL, Quick Step) 1:42:15
156. Manuel Quinziato (ITA, Liquigas-Doimo) 1:42:16
157. David Zabriskie (USA, Garmin - Transitions) 1:43:33
158. Jeremy Hunt (GBR, Cervelo Test Team) 1:43:41
159. Mirco Lorenzetto (ITA, Lampre-Farnese Vini) 1:44:16
160. Julian Dean (NZL, Garmin - Transitions) 1:45:09
161. Kevin Seeldrayers (BEL, Quick Step) 1:45:35
162. Simon Spilak (SLO, Lampre-Farnese Vini) 1:46:34
163. Stéphane Auge (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne) 1:47:03
164. Alan Perez Lezaun (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 1:47:05
165. Nicki Sörensen (DEN, Team Saxo Bank) 1:47:21
166. Brett Lancaster (AUS, Cervelo Test Team) 1:48:34
167. Grega Bole (SLO, Lampre-Farnese Vini) 1:48:47
168. Tyler Farrar (USA, Garmin - Transitions) 1:50:18
169. Marcus Burghardt (GER, BMC Racing Team) 1:50:56
170. Bert Grabsch (GER, Team HTC - Columbia) 1:52:23
171. Andreas Klier (GER, Cervelo Test Team) 1:56:25
172. Dimitri Champion (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:56:28
173. Jesus Hernandez Blazquez (ESP, Astana) 1:56:48
174. Dmitriy Muravyev (KAZ, Team Radioshack) 1:57:10
175. Francesco Reda (ITA, Quick Step) 1:57:58
176. Adriano Malori (ITA, Lampre-Farnese Vini) 2:04:09
177. Samuel Dumoulin (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne) 2:05:18
178. Anthony Roux (FRA, Française des Jeux) 2:05:51
�bersicht Tour de France (FRA), 2010
Anzeige