Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Tour de France (FRA), 2010, Kategorie: GT

23.07.2010: 18. Etappe , 198.0 km

1. Mark Cavendish (GBR, Team HTC - Columbia) 4:37:09
2. Julian Dean (NZL, Garmin - Transitions) 0:00
3. Alessandro Petacchi (ITA, Lampre-Farnese Vini) 0:00
4. Robbie McEwen (AUS, Team Katusha) 0:00
5. Oscar Freire Gomez (ESP, Rabobank) 0:00
6. Edvald Boasson Hagen (NOR, Sky Professional Cycling Team) 0:00
7. Jurgen Roelandts (BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 0:00
8. Jose Joaquin Rojas Gil (ESP, Caisse d'Epargne) 0:00
9. Grega Bole (SLO, Lampre-Farnese Vini) 0:00
10. Ruben Perez Moreno (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 0:00
11. Sébastien Turgot (FRA, Bbox Bouygues Telecom) 0:00
12. Anthony Roux (FRA, Française des Jeux) 0:00
13. Lloyd Mondory (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:00
14. Thor Hushovd (NOR, Cervelo Test Team) 0:00
15. Alessandro Ballan (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 0:00
16. Yukiya Arashiro (JPN, Bbox Bouygues Telecom) 0:00
17. Martijn Maaskant (NED, Garmin - Transitions) 0:00
18. Nicolas Roche (IRL, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:00
19. Alexander Kuschynski (BLR, Liquigas-Doimo) 0:00
20. Alan Perez Lezaun (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 0:00
21. Cyril Gautier (FRA, Bbox Bouygues Telecom) 0:00
22. Bernhard Eisel (AUT, Team HTC - Columbia) 0:00
23. Christopher Horner (USA, Team Radioshack) 0:00
24. Gerald Ciolek (GER, Team Milram) 0:00
25. Kevin De Weert (BEL, Quick Step) 0:00
26. Danilo Hondo (GER, Lampre-Farnese Vini) 0:00
27. Serguei Ivanov (RUS, Team Katusha) 0:00
28. Jurgen Van Den Broeck (BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 0:00
29. Luis León Sánchez Gil (ESP, Caisse d'Epargne) 0:00
30. Jose Alberto Benitez Roman (ESP, Footon-Servetto) 0:00
31. Stéphane Auge (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne) 0:00
32. Johan Van Summeren (BEL, Garmin - Transitions) 0:00
33. Inaki Isasi Flores (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 0:00
34. Samuel Sánchez Gonzalez (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 0:00
35. Denis Menchov (RUS, Rabobank) 0:00
36. Robert Gesink (NED, Rabobank) 0:00
37. Daniel Lloyd (GBR, Cervelo Test Team) 0:00
38. Thomas Löfkvist (SWE, Sky Professional Cycling Team) 0:00
39. Kevin Seeldrayers (BEL, Quick Step) 0:00
40. Maarten Tjallingii (NED, Rabobank) 0:00
41. Roman Kreuziger (CZE, Liquigas-Doimo) 0:00
42. George Hincapie (USA, BMC Racing Team) 0:00
43. Andriy Grivko (UKR, Astana) 0:00
44. Christian Knees (GER, Team Milram) 0:00
45. Julien El Farès (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne) 0:00
46. Pavel Brutt (RUS, Team Katusha) 0:00
47. Grischa Niermann (GER, Rabobank) 0:00
48. Matthieu Ladagnous (FRA, Française des Jeux) 0:00
49. Ignatas Konovalovas (LTU, Cervelo Test Team) 0:00
50. Stuart O'Grady (AUS, Team Saxo Bank) 0:00
51. Brett Lancaster (AUS, Cervelo Test Team) 0:00
52. Andy Schleck (LUX, Team Saxo Bank) 0:00
53. Alexander Vinokourov (KAZ, Astana) 0:00
54. Jakob Fuglsang (DEN, Team Saxo Bank) 0:00
55. Juan Manuel Gárate Cepa (ESP, Rabobank) 0:00
56. Alberto Contador Velasco (ESP, Astana) 0:00
57. Ruben Plaza Molina (ESP, Caisse d'Epargne) 0:00
58. Benjamin Noval Gonzalez (ESP, Astana) 0:00
59. Maxim Iglinskiy (KAZ, Astana) 0:00
60. David De La Fuente Rasilla (ESP, Astana) 0:00
61. Janez Brajkovic (SLO, Team Radioshack) 0:00
62. Kanstantsin Siutsou (BLR, Team HTC - Columbia) 0:00
63. Ryder Hesjedal (CAN, Garmin - Transitions) 0:00
64. José Ivan Gutierrez Palacios (ESP, Caisse d'Epargne) 0:00
65. Christophe Moreau (FRA, Caisse d'Epargne) 0:00
66. Aitor Perez Arrieta (ESP, Footon-Servetto) 0:00
67. Christophe Kern (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne) 0:00
68. Martin Elmiger (SUI, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:00
69. Lars Boom (NED, Rabobank) 0:00
70. Luke Roberts (AUS, Team Milram) 0:00
71. Alexandr Kolobnev (RUS, Team Katusha) 0:00
72. Francis De Greef (BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 0:00
73. Geraint Thomas (GBR, Sky Professional Cycling Team) 0:00
74. Daniel Moreno Fernandez (ESP, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 0:00
75. Johannes Fröhlinger (GER, Team Milram) 0:00
76. Nicki Sörensen (DEN, Team Saxo Bank) 0:00
77. Bert Grabsch (GER, Team HTC - Columbia) 0:00
78. Sebastian Lang (GER, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 0:00
79. Damiano Cunego (ITA, Lampre-Farnese Vini) 0:00
80. John Gadret (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:00
81. Gorka Verdugo Marcotegui (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 0:00
82. Christophe Riblon (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:00
83. Egoi Martinez De Esteban (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 0:00
84. Sébastien Minard (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne) 0:00
85. Imanol Erviti Ollo (ESP, Caisse d'Epargne) 0:00
86. Anthony Geslin (FRA, Française des Jeux) 0:00
87. Joaquin Rodriguez (ESP, Team Katusha) 0:00
88. Fabian Wegmann (GER, Team Milram) 0:00
89. Rui Alberto Faria da Costa (POR, Caisse d'Epargne) 0:00
90. Vasili Kiryienka (BLR, Caisse d'Epargne) 0:00
91. Volodymir Gustov (UKR, Cervelo Test Team) 0:00
92. Mauro Da Dalto (ITA, Lampre-Farnese Vini) 0:00
93. Sergio Paulinho (POR, Team Radioshack) 0:00
94. Andreas Klöden (GER, Team Radioshack) 0:00
95. Alexandr Pliuschin (MDA, Team Katusha) 0:00
96. Grégory Rast (SUI, Team Radioshack) 0:00
97. Levi Leipheimer (USA, Team Radioshack) 0:00
98. Eduard Vorganov (RUS, Team Katusha) 0:00
99. Pierrick Fedrigo (FRA, Bbox Bouygues Telecom) 0:00
100. Arkaitz Duran Daroca (ESP, Footon-Servetto) 0:00
101. Rémy Di Grégorio (FRA, Française des Jeux) 0:00
102. Jérémy Roy (FRA, Française des Jeux) 0:00
103. Chris Anker Sørensen (DEN, Team Saxo Bank) 0:00
104. Lance Armstrong (USA, Team Radioshack) 0:00
105. Steven Cummings (GBR, Sky Professional Cycling Team) 0:00
106. Maxime Bouet (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:00
107. Thomas Rohregger (AUT, Team Milram) 0:00
108. Cadel Evans (AUS, BMC Racing Team) 0:00
109. Dmitriy Muravyev (KAZ, Team Radioshack) 0:00
110. Sandy Casar (FRA, Française des Jeux) 0:00
111. Carlos Barredo Llamazales (ESP, Quick Step) 0:00
112. Rémi Pauriol (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne) 0:00
113. Koos Moerenhout (NED, Rabobank) 0:00
114. Michael Barry (CAN, Sky Professional Cycling Team) 0:00
115. Jens Voigt (GER, Team Saxo Bank) 0:00
116. Matthieu Sprick (FRA, Bbox Bouygues Telecom) 0:00
117. Juan Antonio Flecha Giannoni (ESP, Sky Professional Cycling Team) 0:00
118. Serge Pauwels (BEL, Sky Professional Cycling Team) 0:00
119. Michael Rogers (AUS, Team HTC - Columbia) 0:00
120. Iban Velasco Murillo (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 0:00
121. Steve Morabito (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 0:00
122. Francesco Bellotti (ITA, Liquigas-Doimo) 0:00
123. Damien Monier (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne) 0:00
124. Amaël Moinard (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne) 0:00
125. Pierre Rolland (FRA, Bbox Bouygues Telecom) 0:00
126. Brent Bookwalter (USA, BMC Racing Team) 0:00
127. Christophe Le Mevel (FRA, Française des Jeux) 0:00
128. Mario Aerts (BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 0:00
129. Carlos Sastre (ESP, Cervelo Test Team) 0:00
130. Rafael Valls Ferri (ESP, Footon-Servetto) 0:00
131. Maxime Monfort (BEL, Team HTC - Columbia) 0:00
132. Nicolas Vogondy (FRA, Bbox Bouygues Telecom) 0:00
133. Sylvester Szmyd (POL, Liquigas-Doimo) 0:00
134. Sylvain Chavanel (FRA, Quick Step) 0:00
135. Matthew Lloyd (AUS, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 0:00
136. Jeremy Hunt (GBR, Cervelo Test Team) 0:00
137. Karsten Kroon (NED, BMC Racing Team) 0:00
138. David Millar (GBR, Garmin - Transitions) 0:00
139. Maarten Wijnants (BEL, Quick Step) 0:00
140. Mirco Lorenzetto (ITA, Lampre-Farnese Vini) 0:22
141. Linus Gerdemann (GER, Team Milram) 0:24
142. Mathieu Perget (FRA, Caisse d'Epargne) 0:31
143. Eros Capecchi (ITA, Footon-Servetto) 0:31
144. Kristjan Koren (SLO, Liquigas-Doimo) 0:31
145. Tony Martin (GER, Team HTC - Columbia) 0:31
146. Andreas Klier (GER, Cervelo Test Team) 0:31
147. Yaroslav Popovych (UKR, Team Radioshack) 0:31
148. Bradley Wiggins (GBR, Sky Professional Cycling Team) 0:31
149. Fabian Cancellara (SUI, Team Saxo Bank) 1:03
150. Matti Breschel (DEN, Team Saxo Bank) 1:03
151. Manuel Quinziato (ITA, Liquigas-Doimo) 1:39
152. Ivan Basso (ITA, Liquigas-Doimo) 1:39
153. Brian Vandborg (DEN, Liquigas-Doimo) 1:39
154. Daniel Oss (ITA, Liquigas-Doimo) 1:39
155. Francesco Gavazzi (ITA, Lampre-Farnese Vini) 1:39
156. Adriano Malori (ITA, Lampre-Farnese Vini) 1:41
157. Jurgen Van De Walle (BEL, Quick Step) 1:41
158. Dimitri Champion (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:41
159. Dries Devenyns (BEL, Quick Step) 1:41
160. Daniel Navarro Garcia (ESP, Astana) 1:41
161. Paolo Tiralongo (ITA, Astana) 1:41
162. Rinaldo Nocentini (ITA, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:41
163. Wesley Sulzberger (AUS, Française des Jeux) 1:41
164. Jérôme Pineau (FRA, Quick Step) 1:41
165. Anthony Charteau (FRA, Bbox Bouygues Telecom) 1:41
166. Thomas Voeckler (FRA, Bbox Bouygues Telecom) 1:41
167. Benoït Vaugrenard (FRA, Française des Jeux) 1:41
168. David Zabriskie (USA, Garmin - Transitions) 1:41
169. Marcus Burghardt (GER, BMC Racing Team) 2:16
170. Jesus Hernandez Blazquez (ESP, Astana) 6:31

23.07.2010: Gesamtwertung

1. Alberto Contador Velasco (ESP, Astana) 88:09:48
2. Andy Schleck (LUX, Team Saxo Bank) 0:08
3. Samuel Sánchez Gonzalez (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 3:32
4. Denis Menchov (RUS, Rabobank) 3:53
5. Jurgen Van Den Broeck (BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 5:27
6. Robert Gesink (NED, Rabobank) 6:41
7. Joaquin Rodriguez (ESP, Team Katusha) 7:03
8. Ryder Hesjedal (CAN, Garmin - Transitions) 9:18
9. Roman Kreuziger (CZE, Liquigas-Doimo) 10:12
10. Christopher Horner (USA, Team Radioshack) 10:37
11. Luis León Sánchez Gil (ESP, Caisse d'Epargne) 12:46
12. Ruben Plaza Molina (ESP, Caisse d'Epargne) 13:01
13. Levi Leipheimer (USA, Team Radioshack) 14:24
14. Andreas Klöden (GER, Team Radioshack) 14:44
15. Nicolas Roche (IRL, AG2R La Mondiale) 16:00
16. Alexander Vinokourov (KAZ, Astana) 17:57
17. John Gadret (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 17:59
18. Thomas Löfkvist (SWE, Sky Professional Cycling Team) 18:30
19. Kevin De Weert (BEL, Quick Step) 20:03
20. Daniel Moreno Fernandez (ESP, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 25:23
21. Carlos Sastre (ESP, Cervelo Test Team) 25:50
22. Christophe Moreau (FRA, Caisse d'Epargne) 32:30
23. Lance Armstrong (USA, Team Radioshack) 37:58
24. Bradley Wiggins (GBR, Sky Professional Cycling Team) 41:34
25. Sandy Casar (FRA, Française des Jeux) 42:56
26. Cadel Evans (AUS, BMC Racing Team) 45:13
27. Julien El Farès (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne) 48:56
28. Christophe Riblon (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 50:27
29. Damiano Cunego (ITA, Lampre-Farnese Vini) 51:56
30. Johan Van Summeren (BEL, Garmin - Transitions) 55:07
31. Ivan Basso (ITA, Liquigas-Doimo) 55:25
32. Sylvain Chavanel (FRA, Quick Step) 58:22
33. Mario Aerts (BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 59:39
34. Gorka Verdugo Marcotegui (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 1:06:39
35. Volodymir Gustov (UKR, Cervelo Test Team) 1:07:09
36. Rémi Pauriol (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne) 1:07:11
37. Michael Rogers (AUS, Team HTC - Columbia) 1:07:23
38. Juan Manuel Gárate Cepa (ESP, Rabobank) 1:08:26
39. Kanstantsin Siutsou (BLR, Team HTC - Columbia) 1:14:03
40. Egoi Martinez De Esteban (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 1:15:10
41. Christophe Le Mevel (FRA, Française des Jeux) 1:18:19
42. Anthony Charteau (FRA, Bbox Bouygues Telecom) 1:19:27
43. Carlos Barredo Llamazales (ESP, Quick Step) 1:20:06
44. Cyril Gautier (FRA, Bbox Bouygues Telecom) 1:21:36
45. Janez Brajkovic (SLO, Team Radioshack) 1:22:00
46. Sergio Paulinho (POR, Team Radioshack) 1:23:37
47. Matthew Lloyd (AUS, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 1:28:18
48. Daniel Navarro Garcia (ESP, Astana) 1:34:16
49. José Ivan Gutierrez Palacios (ESP, Caisse d'Epargne) 1:36:05
50. Jakob Fuglsang (DEN, Team Saxo Bank) 1:39:07
51. Steve Morabito (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 1:40:15
52. Rafael Valls Ferri (ESP, Footon-Servetto) 1:41:31
53. Paolo Tiralongo (ITA, Astana) 1:42:00
54. Koos Moerenhout (NED, Rabobank) 1:43:25
55. Pierre Rolland (FRA, Bbox Bouygues Telecom) 1:43:35
56. Iban Velasco Murillo (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 1:44:09
57. Sylvester Szmyd (POL, Liquigas-Doimo) 1:44:32
58. Pierrick Fedrigo (FRA, Bbox Bouygues Telecom) 1:45:09
59. Grischa Niermann (GER, Rabobank) 1:45:26
60. George Hincapie (USA, BMC Racing Team) 1:45:30
61. Maxime Monfort (BEL, Team HTC - Columbia) 1:45:57
62. Mathieu Perget (FRA, Caisse d'Epargne) 1:49:33
63. Vasili Kiryienka (BLR, Caisse d'Epargne) 1:50:27
64. Jurgen Van De Walle (BEL, Quick Step) 1:51:26
65. Alexandr Kolobnev (RUS, Team Katusha) 1:53:05
66. Jérôme Pineau (FRA, Quick Step) 1:54:57
67. Jose Joaquin Rojas Gil (ESP, Caisse d'Epargne) 2:00:25
68. Geraint Thomas (GBR, Sky Professional Cycling Team) 2:02:10
69. Amaël Moinard (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne) 2:05:02
70. Chris Anker Sørensen (DEN, Team Saxo Bank) 2:05:43
71. Damien Monier (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne) 2:08:29
72. Rui Alberto Faria da Costa (POR, Caisse d'Epargne) 2:09:09
73. Francis De Greef (BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 2:09:50
74. Thomas Rohregger (AUT, Team Milram) 2:11:40
75. Thomas Voeckler (FRA, Bbox Bouygues Telecom) 2:12:39
76. Martin Elmiger (SUI, AG2R La Mondiale) 2:14:12
77. Rémy Di Grégorio (FRA, Française des Jeux) 2:17:03
78. Imanol Erviti Ollo (ESP, Caisse d'Epargne) 2:18:29
79. Eduard Vorganov (RUS, Team Katusha) 2:24:32
80. Arkaitz Duran Daroca (ESP, Footon-Servetto) 2:29:19
81. Aitor Perez Arrieta (ESP, Footon-Servetto) 2:29:45
82. Sebastian Lang (GER, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 2:30:14
83. Eros Capecchi (ITA, Footon-Servetto) 2:31:45
84. Linus Gerdemann (GER, Team Milram) 2:34:51
85. Alexander Kuschynski (BLR, Liquigas-Doimo) 2:36:22
86. Yaroslav Popovych (UKR, Team Radioshack) 2:38:11
87. Alessandro Ballan (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 2:40:34
88. Nicolas Vogondy (FRA, Bbox Bouygues Telecom) 2:41:54
89. Juan Antonio Flecha Giannoni (ESP, Sky Professional Cycling Team) 2:43:35
90. Johannes Fröhlinger (GER, Team Milram) 2:47:12
91. Sébastien Minard (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne) 2:48:40
92. Christian Knees (GER, Team Milram) 2:51:20
93. Kristjan Koren (SLO, Liquigas-Doimo) 2:52:41
94. Matthieu Ladagnous (FRA, Française des Jeux) 2:53:03
95. Ruben Perez Moreno (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 2:54:24
96. Benoït Vaugrenard (FRA, Française des Jeux) 2:55:57
97. Rinaldo Nocentini (ITA, AG2R La Mondiale) 2:57:05
98. Christophe Kern (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne) 2:59:03
99. Michael Barry (CAN, Sky Professional Cycling Team) 2:59:58
100. Matthieu Sprick (FRA, Bbox Bouygues Telecom) 3:00:39
101. Benjamin Noval Gonzalez (ESP, Astana) 3:01:56
102. Luke Roberts (AUS, Team Milram) 3:02:57
103. Serge Pauwels (BEL, Sky Professional Cycling Team) 3:03:47
104. Serguei Ivanov (RUS, Team Katusha) 3:03:58
105. David Zabriskie (USA, Garmin - Transitions) 3:04:31
106. Pavel Brutt (RUS, Team Katusha) 3:04:40
107. Francesco Gavazzi (ITA, Lampre-Farnese Vini) 3:04:54
108. Maxime Bouet (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 3:06:26
109. David De La Fuente Rasilla (ESP, Astana) 3:06:27
110. Alexandr Pliuschin (MDA, Team Katusha) 3:07:54
111. Thor Hushovd (NOR, Cervelo Test Team) 3:09:37
112. Yukiya Arashiro (JPN, Bbox Bouygues Telecom) 3:09:56
113. Edvald Boasson Hagen (NOR, Sky Professional Cycling Team) 3:10:29
114. Lloyd Mondory (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 3:11:01
115. Grégory Rast (SUI, Team Radioshack) 3:11:09
116. Inaki Isasi Flores (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 3:11:23
117. Maarten Wijnants (BEL, Quick Step) 3:14:13
118. Sébastien Turgot (FRA, Bbox Bouygues Telecom) 3:14:46
119. Fabian Wegmann (GER, Team Milram) 3:15:34
120. Mauro Da Dalto (ITA, Lampre-Farnese Vini) 3:17:44
121. Francesco Bellotti (ITA, Liquigas-Doimo) 3:18:11
122. Jurgen Roelandts (BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 3:19:37
123. Grega Bole (SLO, Lampre-Farnese Vini) 3:19:45
124. Jens Voigt (GER, Team Saxo Bank) 3:19:56
125. Brian Vandborg (DEN, Liquigas-Doimo) 3:20:32
126. Lars Boom (NED, Rabobank) 3:21:31
127. Daniel Oss (ITA, Liquigas-Doimo) 3:21:42
128. Alan Perez Lezaun (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 3:22:08
129. Gerald Ciolek (GER, Team Milram) 3:22:50
130. Maxim Iglinskiy (KAZ, Astana) 3:23:30
131. Kevin Seeldrayers (BEL, Quick Step) 3:25:12
132. Fabian Cancellara (SUI, Team Saxo Bank) 3:25:26
133. Ignatas Konovalovas (LTU, Cervelo Test Team) 3:26:45
134. Jesus Hernandez Blazquez (ESP, Astana) 3:26:50
135. Andriy Grivko (UKR, Astana) 3:29:23
136. Danilo Hondo (GER, Lampre-Farnese Vini) 3:29:25
137. Karsten Kroon (NED, BMC Racing Team) 3:29:32
138. Maarten Tjallingii (NED, Rabobank) 3:29:52
139. Oscar Freire Gomez (ESP, Rabobank) 3:32:17
140. Martijn Maaskant (NED, Garmin - Transitions) 3:32:51
141. Matti Breschel (DEN, Team Saxo Bank) 3:34:18
142. Jose Alberto Benitez Roman (ESP, Footon-Servetto) 3:36:00
143. Anthony Geslin (FRA, Française des Jeux) 3:36:15
144. Tony Martin (GER, Team HTC - Columbia) 3:36:36
145. Dries Devenyns (BEL, Quick Step) 3:38:36
146. Jérémy Roy (FRA, Française des Jeux) 3:39:40
147. Brent Bookwalter (USA, BMC Racing Team) 3:41:19
148. Dmitriy Muravyev (KAZ, Team Radioshack) 3:42:52
149. Alessandro Petacchi (ITA, Lampre-Farnese Vini) 3:43:27
150. Wesley Sulzberger (AUS, Française des Jeux) 3:43:39
151. Stuart O'Grady (AUS, Team Saxo Bank) 3:44:16
152. Steven Cummings (GBR, Sky Professional Cycling Team) 3:44:19
153. Stéphane Auge (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne) 3:47:05
154. Mark Cavendish (GBR, Team HTC - Columbia) 3:49:32
155. Bernhard Eisel (AUT, Team HTC - Columbia) 3:50:05
156. Julian Dean (NZL, Garmin - Transitions) 3:52:43
157. Nicki Sörensen (DEN, Team Saxo Bank) 3:55:40
158. Marcus Burghardt (GER, BMC Racing Team) 3:57:07
159. Brett Lancaster (AUS, Cervelo Test Team) 3:57:27
160. David Millar (GBR, Garmin - Transitions) 3:58:09
161. Daniel Lloyd (GBR, Cervelo Test Team) 3:58:23
162. Dimitri Champion (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 3:59:50
163. Manuel Quinziato (ITA, Liquigas-Doimo) 3:59:52
164. Jeremy Hunt (GBR, Cervelo Test Team) 4:00:18
165. Robbie McEwen (AUS, Team Katusha) 4:04:05
166. Mirco Lorenzetto (ITA, Lampre-Farnese Vini) 4:04:31
167. Andreas Klier (GER, Cervelo Test Team) 4:12:26
168. Anthony Roux (FRA, Française des Jeux) 4:14:11
169. Adriano Malori (ITA, Lampre-Farnese Vini) 4:24:55
170. Bert Grabsch (GER, Team HTC - Columbia) 4:26:56
�bersicht Tour de France (FRA), 2010
Anzeige