Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Tour de France (FRA), 2010, Kategorie: GT

10.07.2010: 7. Etappe , 165.5 km

1. Sylvain Chavanel (FRA, Quick Step) 4:22:52
2. Rafael Valls Ferri (ESP, Footon-Servetto) 0:57
3. Juan Manuel Gárate Cepa (ESP, Rabobank) 1:27
4. Thomas Voeckler (FRA, Bbox Bouygues Telecom) 1:40
5. Mathieu Perget (FRA, Caisse d'Epargne) 1:40
6. Daniel Moreno Fernandez (ESP, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 1:40
7. Pierrick Fedrigo (FRA, Bbox Bouygues Telecom) 1:47
8. Ryder Hesjedal (CAN, Garmin - Transitions) 1:47
9. Ruben Plaza Molina (ESP, Caisse d'Epargne) 1:47
10. Eros Capecchi (ITA, Footon-Servetto) 1:47
11. Nicolas Roche (IRL, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:47
12. Linus Gerdemann (GER, Team Milram) 1:47
13. Alberto Contador Velasco (ESP, Astana) 1:47
14. Cadel Evans (AUS, BMC Racing Team) 1:47
15. Cyril Gautier (FRA, Bbox Bouygues Telecom) 1:47
16. Lance Armstrong (USA, Team Radioshack) 1:47
17. Damien Monier (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne) 1:47
18. Jurgen Van Den Broeck (BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 1:47
19. Luis León Sánchez Gil (ESP, Caisse d'Epargne) 1:47
20. Andy Schleck (LUX, Team Saxo Bank) 1:47
21. Roman Kreuziger (CZE, Liquigas-Doimo) 1:47
22. Levi Leipheimer (USA, Team Radioshack) 1:47
23. Chris Anker Sørensen (DEN, Team Saxo Bank) 1:47
24. Alexander Vinokourov (KAZ, Astana) 1:47
25. Pierre Rolland (FRA, Bbox Bouygues Telecom) 1:47
26. Kevin De Weert (BEL, Quick Step) 1:47
27. Ivan Basso (ITA, Liquigas-Doimo) 1:47
28. Kanstantsin Siutsou (BLR, Team HTC - Columbia) 1:47
29. Denis Menchov (RUS, Rabobank) 1:47
30. Samuel Sánchez Gonzalez (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 1:47
31. Thomas Löfkvist (SWE, Sky Professional Cycling Team) 1:47
32. Bradley Wiggins (GBR, Sky Professional Cycling Team) 1:47
33. Daniel Navarro Garcia (ESP, Astana) 1:47
34. Johan Van Summeren (BEL, Garmin - Transitions) 1:47
35. Janez Brajkovic (SLO, Team Radioshack) 1:47
36. Christopher Horner (USA, Team Radioshack) 1:47
37. Robert Gesink (NED, Rabobank) 1:47
38. Carlos Sastre (ESP, Cervelo Test Team) 1:47
39. Steve Morabito (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 1:47
40. Christophe Le Mevel (FRA, Française des Jeux) 1:47
41. Michael Rogers (AUS, Team HTC - Columbia) 1:47
42. Joaquin Rodriguez (ESP, Team Katusha) 1:47
43. Damiano Cunego (ITA, Lampre-Farnese Vini) 3:07
44. Jérôme Pineau (FRA, Quick Step) 3:55
45. Christophe Kern (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne) 4:00
46. Nicolas Vogondy (FRA, Bbox Bouygues Telecom) 4:00
47. Sandy Casar (FRA, Française des Jeux) 4:00
48. John Gadret (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 4:00
49. Rémi Pauriol (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne) 4:00
50. Andreas Klöden (GER, Team Radioshack) 4:00
51. Bram Tankink (NED, Rabobank) 4:00
52. Gorka Verdugo Marcotegui (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 4:00
53. Vladimir Karpets (RUS, Team Katusha) 4:00
54. Iban Velasco Murillo (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 4:00
55. Maxime Monfort (BEL, Team HTC - Columbia) 4:00
56. Mauro Santambrogio (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 5:02
57. Paolo Tiralongo (ITA, Astana) 5:02
58. Geraint Thomas (GBR, Sky Professional Cycling Team) 5:18
59. Christophe Riblon (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 6:04
60. Julien El Farès (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne) 6:04
61. Grischa Niermann (GER, Rabobank) 6:04
62. Alexandr Kolobnev (RUS, Team Katusha) 6:04
63. Jurgen Van De Walle (BEL, Quick Step) 6:04
64. Amaël Moinard (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne) 6:04
65. Yaroslav Popovych (UKR, Team Radioshack) 10:02
66. Sergio Paulinho (POR, Team Radioshack) 10:02
67. Egoi Martinez De Esteban (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 10:02
68. Sylvester Szmyd (POL, Liquigas-Doimo) 10:02
69. Christian Knees (GER, Team Milram) 10:02
70. Johannes Fröhlinger (GER, Team Milram) 10:02
71. Volodymir Gustov (UKR, Cervelo Test Team) 10:02
72. José Ivan Gutierrez Palacios (ESP, Caisse d'Epargne) 10:02
73. Fabian Wegmann (GER, Team Milram) 10:02
74. Charles Wegelius (GBR, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 10:02
75. Carlos Barredo Llamazales (ESP, Quick Step) 10:02
76. Thomas Rohregger (AUT, Team Milram) 10:02
77. Vasili Kiryienka (BLR, Caisse d'Epargne) 11:02
78. Francis De Greef (BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 12:59
79. Jakob Fuglsang (DEN, Team Saxo Bank) 12:59
80. Rui Alberto Faria da Costa (POR, Caisse d'Epargne) 12:59
81. Rinaldo Nocentini (ITA, AG2R La Mondiale) 12:59
82. Mario Aerts (BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 12:59
83. Matthew Lloyd (AUS, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 12:59
84. Fabian Cancellara (SUI, Team Saxo Bank) 14:12
85. Matti Breschel (DEN, Team Saxo Bank) 14:12
86. Jose Joaquin Rojas Gil (ESP, Caisse d'Epargne) 14:12
87. Jens Voigt (GER, Team Saxo Bank) 14:12
88. Christophe Moreau (FRA, Caisse d'Epargne) 14:12
89. Iban Mayoz Echeverria (ESP, Footon-Servetto) 14:12
90. Aitor Perez Arrieta (ESP, Footon-Servetto) 14:12
91. Sébastien Minard (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne) 14:12
92. Alexander Kuschynski (BLR, Liquigas-Doimo) 14:12
93. David De La Fuente Rasilla (ESP, Astana) 14:12
94. George Hincapie (USA, BMC Racing Team) 14:12
95. Danilo Hondo (GER, Lampre-Farnese Vini) 14:12
96. Kevin Seeldrayers (BEL, Quick Step) 14:12
97. Oscar Freire Gomez (ESP, Rabobank) 18:57
98. Nicki Sörensen (DEN, Team Saxo Bank) 18:57
99. Dmitriy Muravyev (KAZ, Team Radioshack) 18:57
100. Grégory Rast (SUI, Team Radioshack) 18:57
101. Edvald Boasson Hagen (NOR, Sky Professional Cycling Team) 18:57
102. David Millar (GBR, Garmin - Transitions) 18:57
103. Robert Hunter (RSA, Garmin - Transitions) 19:14
104. Juan Antonio Flecha Giannoni (ESP, Sky Professional Cycling Team) 19:14
105. Fabio Felline (ITA, Footon-Servetto) 19:14
106. Martin Elmiger (SUI, AG2R La Mondiale) 19:14
107. Alexandr Pliuschin (MDA, Team Katusha) 19:14
108. Sebastian Lang (GER, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 19:14
109. Serge Pauwels (BEL, Sky Professional Cycling Team) 19:14
110. Mauro Da Dalto (ITA, Lampre-Farnese Vini) 19:14
111. Alessandro Petacchi (ITA, Lampre-Farnese Vini) 19:14
112. Benjamin Noval Gonzalez (ESP, Astana) 19:14
113. Lars Boom (NED, Rabobank) 19:14
114. Simon Gerrans (AUS, Sky Professional Cycling Team) 19:14
115. Tony Martin (GER, Team HTC - Columbia) 19:14
116. Jesus Hernandez Blazquez (ESP, Astana) 19:14
117. Grega Bole (SLO, Lampre-Farnese Vini) 19:14
118. Matthieu Sprick (FRA, Bbox Bouygues Telecom) 19:14
119. Rémy Di Grégorio (FRA, Française des Jeux) 19:14
120. Anthony Charteau (FRA, Bbox Bouygues Telecom) 19:14
121. Francesco Gavazzi (ITA, Lampre-Farnese Vini) 19:14
122. Serguei Ivanov (RUS, Team Katusha) 19:14
123. Maarten Wijnants (BEL, Quick Step) 19:14
124. Michael Barry (CAN, Sky Professional Cycling Team) 19:14
125. Eduard Vorganov (RUS, Team Katusha) 19:14
126. Maxim Iglinskiy (KAZ, Astana) 19:14
127. Koos Moerenhout (NED, Rabobank) 19:14
128. Simon Spilak (SLO, Lampre-Farnese Vini) 19:14
129. Maxime Bouet (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 19:14
130. Imanol Erviti Ollo (ESP, Caisse d'Epargne) 19:14
131. Matthieu Ladagnous (FRA, Française des Jeux) 19:14
132. Pavel Brutt (RUS, Team Katusha) 19:14
133. Benoït Vaugrenard (FRA, Française des Jeux) 19:14
134. Arkaitz Duran Daroca (ESP, Footon-Servetto) 19:14
135. Jose Alberto Benitez Roman (ESP, Footon-Servetto) 19:14
136. Inaki Isasi Flores (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 19:14
137. Ruben Perez Moreno (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 19:14
138. Jérémy Roy (FRA, Française des Jeux) 19:14
139. Alessandro Ballan (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 19:14
140. Maarten Tjallingii (NED, Rabobank) 22:17
141. Daniel Oss (ITA, Liquigas-Doimo) 22:17
142. Brett Lancaster (AUS, Cervelo Test Team) 22:17
143. Manuel Quinziato (ITA, Liquigas-Doimo) 22:17
144. Brian Vandborg (DEN, Liquigas-Doimo) 22:17
145. Kristjan Koren (SLO, Liquigas-Doimo) 22:17
146. Sébastien Turgot (FRA, Bbox Bouygues Telecom) 22:17
147. Alan Perez Lezaun (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 22:17
148. Francesco Bellotti (ITA, Liquigas-Doimo) 22:17
149. Daniel Lloyd (GBR, Cervelo Test Team) 22:17
150. Bert Grabsch (GER, Team HTC - Columbia) 22:17
151. Mark Renshaw (AUS, Team HTC - Columbia) 22:17
152. Andriy Grivko (UKR, Astana) 22:17
153. Anthony Geslin (FRA, Française des Jeux) 22:17
154. Wesley Sulzberger (AUS, Française des Jeux) 22:17
155. Julian Dean (NZL, Garmin - Transitions) 22:17
156. Tyler Farrar (USA, Garmin - Transitions) 22:17
157. Markus Eibegger (AUT, Footon-Servetto) 22:17
158. David Zabriskie (USA, Garmin - Transitions) 22:17
159. Bernhard Eisel (AUT, Team HTC - Columbia) 22:17
160. Lloyd Mondory (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 22:17
161. Mark Cavendish (GBR, Team HTC - Columbia) 22:17
162. Gerald Ciolek (GER, Team Milram) 22:17
163. Adriano Malori (ITA, Lampre-Farnese Vini) 22:17
164. Stéphane Auge (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne) 22:17
165. Mirco Lorenzetto (ITA, Lampre-Farnese Vini) 22:17
166. Yukiya Arashiro (JPN, Bbox Bouygues Telecom) 22:17
167. Samuel Dumoulin (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne) 22:17
168. Rein Taaramae (EST, Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne) 22:17
169. Dimitri Champion (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 22:17
170. Anthony Roux (FRA, Française des Jeux) 22:17
171. Ignatas Konovalovas (LTU, Cervelo Test Team) 22:17
172. Brent Bookwalter (USA, BMC Racing Team) 22:17
173. Stuart O'Grady (AUS, Team Saxo Bank) 22:17
174. Francesco Reda (ITA, Quick Step) 22:17
175. Robbie McEwen (AUS, Team Katusha) 22:17
176. Marcus Burghardt (GER, BMC Racing Team) 22:17
177. Luke Roberts (AUS, Team Milram) 22:17
178. Karsten Kroon (NED, BMC Racing Team) 22:17
179. Thor Hushovd (NOR, Cervelo Test Team) 22:17
180. Steven Cummings (GBR, Sky Professional Cycling Team) 22:17
181. Martijn Maaskant (NED, Garmin - Transitions) 22:17
182. Jurgen Roelandts (BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 22:17
183. Jeremy Hunt (GBR, Cervelo Test Team) 22:17
184. Roger Kluge (GER, Team Milram) 22:17
185. Andreas Klier (GER, Cervelo Test Team) 22:17
186. Dries Devenyns (BEL, Quick Step) 22:17
HD. Stijn Vandenbergh (BEL, Team Katusha)

10.07.2010: Gesamtwertung

1. Sylvain Chavanel (FRA, Quick Step) 33:01:23
2. Cadel Evans (AUS, BMC Racing Team) 1:25
3. Ryder Hesjedal (CAN, Garmin - Transitions) 1:32
4. Andy Schleck (LUX, Team Saxo Bank) 1:55
5. Alexander Vinokourov (KAZ, Astana) 2:17
6. Alberto Contador Velasco (ESP, Astana) 2:26
7. Jurgen Van Den Broeck (BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 2:28
8. Nicolas Roche (IRL, AG2R La Mondiale) 2:28
9. Johan Van Summeren (BEL, Garmin - Transitions) 2:33
10. Denis Menchov (RUS, Rabobank) 2:35
11. Bradley Wiggins (GBR, Sky Professional Cycling Team) 2:35
12. Roman Kreuziger (CZE, Liquigas-Doimo) 3:10
13. Luis León Sánchez Gil (ESP, Caisse d'Epargne) 3:11
14. Lance Armstrong (USA, Team Radioshack) 3:16
15. Thomas Löfkvist (SWE, Sky Professional Cycling Team) 3:20
16. Rafael Valls Ferri (ESP, Footon-Servetto) 3:39
17. Levi Leipheimer (USA, Team Radioshack) 3:39
18. Juan Manuel Gárate Cepa (ESP, Rabobank) 3:44
19. Janez Brajkovic (SLO, Team Radioshack) 3:46
20. Michael Rogers (AUS, Team HTC - Columbia) 3:46
21. Samuel Sánchez Gonzalez (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 3:50
22. Christophe Le Mevel (FRA, Française des Jeux) 3:58
23. Robert Gesink (NED, Rabobank) 4:02
24. Christopher Horner (USA, Team Radioshack) 4:03
25. Daniel Moreno Fernandez (ESP, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 4:04
26. Carlos Sastre (ESP, Cervelo Test Team) 4:05
27. Ivan Basso (ITA, Liquigas-Doimo) 4:06
28. Joaquin Rodriguez (ESP, Team Katusha) 4:19
29. Cyril Gautier (FRA, Bbox Bouygues Telecom) 4:20
30. Thomas Voeckler (FRA, Bbox Bouygues Telecom) 4:35
31. Geraint Thomas (GBR, Sky Professional Cycling Team) 4:37
32. Pierre Rolland (FRA, Bbox Bouygues Telecom) 4:39
33. Linus Gerdemann (GER, Team Milram) 5:19
34. Damien Monier (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne) 5:31
35. Andreas Klöden (GER, Team Radioshack) 6:00
36. Bram Tankink (NED, Rabobank) 6:01
37. Vladimir Karpets (RUS, Team Katusha) 6:04
38. Maxime Monfort (BEL, Team HTC - Columbia) 6:05
39. Sandy Casar (FRA, Française des Jeux) 6:13
40. Rémi Pauriol (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne) 6:26
41. John Gadret (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 6:29
42. Christophe Kern (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne) 6:30
43. Jérôme Pineau (FRA, Quick Step) 7:41
44. Ruben Plaza Molina (ESP, Caisse d'Epargne) 7:50
45. Christophe Riblon (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 8:05
46. Grischa Niermann (GER, Rabobank) 8:18
47. Kevin De Weert (BEL, Quick Step) 8:19
48. Kanstantsin Siutsou (BLR, Team HTC - Columbia) 8:22
49. Pierrick Fedrigo (FRA, Bbox Bouygues Telecom) 8:27
50. Alexandr Kolobnev (RUS, Team Katusha) 8:51
51. Nicolas Vogondy (FRA, Bbox Bouygues Telecom) 10:33
52. Christian Knees (GER, Team Milram) 12:19
53. José Ivan Gutierrez Palacios (ESP, Caisse d'Epargne) 12:25
54. Yaroslav Popovych (UKR, Team Radioshack) 12:27
55. Julien El Farès (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne) 12:35
56. Egoi Martinez De Esteban (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 12:47
57. Volodymir Gustov (UKR, Cervelo Test Team) 12:47
58. Fabian Cancellara (SUI, Team Saxo Bank) 13:11
59. Carlos Barredo Llamazales (ESP, Quick Step) 13:45
60. Gorka Verdugo Marcotegui (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 13:46
61. Jakob Fuglsang (DEN, Team Saxo Bank) 14:56
62. Rui Alberto Faria da Costa (POR, Caisse d'Epargne) 15:12
63. Jose Joaquin Rojas Gil (ESP, Caisse d'Epargne) 15:43
64. Amaël Moinard (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne) 16:26
65. Johannes Fröhlinger (GER, Team Milram) 16:33
66. Thomas Rohregger (AUT, Team Milram) 16:38
67. Sébastien Minard (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne) 16:44
68. Fabian Wegmann (GER, Team Milram) 16:54
69. Iban Velasco Murillo (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 16:56
70. Danilo Hondo (GER, Lampre-Farnese Vini) 17:08
71. Alexander Kuschynski (BLR, Liquigas-Doimo) 18:13
72. Mathieu Perget (FRA, Caisse d'Epargne) 19:24
73. David Millar (GBR, Garmin - Transitions) 20:02
74. Steve Morabito (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 20:15
75. Christophe Moreau (FRA, Caisse d'Epargne) 20:31
76. Tony Martin (GER, Team HTC - Columbia) 20:48
77. Mario Aerts (BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 20:56
78. Arkaitz Duran Daroca (ESP, Footon-Servetto) 21:02
79. Aitor Perez Arrieta (ESP, Footon-Servetto) 21:17
80. Sergio Paulinho (POR, Team Radioshack) 21:18
81. Matthieu Ladagnous (FRA, Française des Jeux) 21:27
82. Jurgen Van De Walle (BEL, Quick Step) 21:36
83. Alessandro Ballan (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 21:38
84. Martin Elmiger (SUI, AG2R La Mondiale) 21:39
85. Juan Antonio Flecha Giannoni (ESP, Sky Professional Cycling Team) 21:42
86. Serge Pauwels (BEL, Sky Professional Cycling Team) 21:45
87. Benjamin Noval Gonzalez (ESP, Astana) 21:46
88. Michael Barry (CAN, Sky Professional Cycling Team) 21:46
89. Mauro Da Dalto (ITA, Lampre-Farnese Vini) 21:54
90. Inaki Isasi Flores (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 21:59
91. Eduard Vorganov (RUS, Team Katusha) 22:07
92. George Hincapie (USA, BMC Racing Team) 22:23
93. Edvald Boasson Hagen (NOR, Sky Professional Cycling Team) 22:23
94. Thor Hushovd (NOR, Cervelo Test Team) 22:32
95. Alexandr Pliuschin (MDA, Team Katusha) 23:02
96. Imanol Erviti Ollo (ESP, Caisse d'Epargne) 23:06
97. Maxim Iglinskiy (KAZ, Astana) 23:10
98. Robbie McEwen (AUS, Team Katusha) 24:05
99. Andriy Grivko (UKR, Astana) 24:21
100. Kristjan Koren (SLO, Liquigas-Doimo) 24:23
101. Jurgen Roelandts (BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 24:26
102. Karsten Kroon (NED, BMC Racing Team) 24:54
103. Steven Cummings (GBR, Sky Professional Cycling Team) 25:00
104. Yukiya Arashiro (JPN, Bbox Bouygues Telecom) 25:03
105. Damiano Cunego (ITA, Lampre-Farnese Vini) 25:17
106. Paolo Tiralongo (ITA, Astana) 25:47
107. Martijn Maaskant (NED, Garmin - Transitions) 25:57
108. Daniel Oss (ITA, Liquigas-Doimo) 25:57
109. Rémy Di Grégorio (FRA, Française des Jeux) 26:00
110. Ruben Perez Moreno (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 26:20
111. Vasili Kiryienka (BLR, Caisse d'Epargne) 26:49
112. Robert Hunter (RSA, Garmin - Transitions) 27:07
113. Eros Capecchi (ITA, Footon-Servetto) 28:41
114. Luke Roberts (AUS, Team Milram) 28:41
115. Simon Gerrans (AUS, Sky Professional Cycling Team) 28:52
116. Oscar Freire Gomez (ESP, Rabobank) 28:57
117. Mauro Santambrogio (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 28:58
118. Anthony Charteau (FRA, Bbox Bouygues Telecom) 29:08
119. Sébastien Turgot (FRA, Bbox Bouygues Telecom) 29:09
120. Sylvester Szmyd (POL, Liquigas-Doimo) 29:11
121. Matthieu Sprick (FRA, Bbox Bouygues Telecom) 29:19
122. Fabio Felline (ITA, Footon-Servetto) 29:28
123. Francis De Greef (BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 29:29
124. Maarten Tjallingii (NED, Rabobank) 29:32
125. Rinaldo Nocentini (ITA, AG2R La Mondiale) 29:32
126. Wesley Sulzberger (AUS, Française des Jeux) 29:34
127. Maarten Wijnants (BEL, Quick Step) 29:36
128. Mark Cavendish (GBR, Team HTC - Columbia) 30:24
129. Iban Mayoz Echeverria (ESP, Footon-Servetto) 30:30
130. Grégory Rast (SUI, Team Radioshack) 30:31
131. Lloyd Mondory (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 30:34
132. Alessandro Petacchi (ITA, Lampre-Farnese Vini) 30:47
133. Sebastian Lang (GER, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 31:18
134. Markus Eibegger (AUT, Footon-Servetto) 31:21
135. Daniel Navarro Garcia (ESP, Astana) 31:22
136. Serguei Ivanov (RUS, Team Katusha) 31:42
137. Brent Bookwalter (USA, BMC Racing Team) 32:11
138. Jens Voigt (GER, Team Saxo Bank) 32:36
139. Koos Moerenhout (NED, Rabobank) 33:01
140. Jérémy Roy (FRA, Française des Jeux) 33:46
141. Gerald Ciolek (GER, Team Milram) 33:55
142. Bernhard Eisel (AUT, Team HTC - Columbia) 33:57
143. Francesco Gavazzi (ITA, Lampre-Farnese Vini) 34:12
144. Lars Boom (NED, Rabobank) 34:24
145. Mark Renshaw (AUS, Team HTC - Columbia) 34:42
146. Kevin Seeldrayers (BEL, Quick Step) 35:37
147. Jose Alberto Benitez Roman (ESP, Footon-Servetto) 36:03
148. Matti Breschel (DEN, Team Saxo Bank) 36:08
149. Charles Wegelius (GBR, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 36:16
150. Jeremy Hunt (GBR, Cervelo Test Team) 36:23
151. Benoït Vaugrenard (FRA, Française des Jeux) 36:44
152. Mirco Lorenzetto (ITA, Lampre-Farnese Vini) 36:52
153. Chris Anker Sørensen (DEN, Team Saxo Bank) 37:13
154. Marcus Burghardt (GER, BMC Racing Team) 37:14
155. Matthew Lloyd (AUS, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 38:34
156. Julian Dean (NZL, Garmin - Transitions) 38:58
157. Francesco Bellotti (ITA, Liquigas-Doimo) 39:12
158. Pavel Brutt (RUS, Team Katusha) 40:31
159. Daniel Lloyd (GBR, Cervelo Test Team) 40:39
160. Maxime Bouet (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 40:42
161. Manuel Quinziato (ITA, Liquigas-Doimo) 41:28
162. Brett Lancaster (AUS, Cervelo Test Team) 41:32
163. Brian Vandborg (DEN, Liquigas-Doimo) 41:36
164. Anthony Geslin (FRA, Française des Jeux) 41:43
165. Dimitri Champion (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 41:45
166. Stéphane Auge (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne) 42:31
167. David Zabriskie (USA, Garmin - Transitions) 42:36
168. Bert Grabsch (GER, Team HTC - Columbia) 43:06
169. Francesco Reda (ITA, Quick Step) 43:15
170. Tyler Farrar (USA, Garmin - Transitions) 43:16
171. Stuart O'Grady (AUS, Team Saxo Bank) 44:24
172. Rein Taaramae (EST, Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne) 44:39
173. Roger Kluge (GER, Team Milram) 44:58
174. David De La Fuente Rasilla (ESP, Astana) 48:27
175. Ignatas Konovalovas (LTU, Cervelo Test Team) 48:56
176. Simon Spilak (SLO, Lampre-Farnese Vini) 49:14
177. Nicki Sörensen (DEN, Team Saxo Bank) 49:24
178. Dries Devenyns (BEL, Quick Step) 50:51
179. Andreas Klier (GER, Cervelo Test Team) 50:51
180. Alan Perez Lezaun (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 50:58
181. Samuel Dumoulin (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne) 52:03
182. Grega Bole (SLO, Lampre-Farnese Vini) 56:12
183. Adriano Malori (ITA, Lampre-Farnese Vini) 56:55
184. Dmitriy Muravyev (KAZ, Team Radioshack) 56:59
185. Anthony Roux (FRA, Française des Jeux) 57:01
186. Jesus Hernandez Blazquez (ESP, Astana) 1:01:08
�bersicht Tour de France (FRA), 2010
Anzeige