Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Criterium International (FRA), 2011, Kategorie: 2.HC

27.03.2011: Gesamtwertung

1. Fränk Schleck (LUX, Leopard Trek) 7:13:12
2. Vasili Kiryienka (BLR, Movistar) 0:13
3. Rein Taaramae (EST, Cofidis, le Credit en Ligne) 0:30
4. Alexandre Geniez (FRA, Skil-Shimano) 1:14
5. Tiago Machado (POR, Team RadioShack) 1:15
6. Jean-Christophe Peraud (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:16
7. Ryder Hesjedal (CAN, Team Garmin-Cervelo) 1:19
8. Pierrick Fédrigo (FRA, FDJ) 1:23
9. David Lopez Garcia (ESP, Movistar Team) 1:25
10. Sergey Lagutin (UZB, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 1:25
11. Lars Petter Nordhaug (NOR, Sky Procycling) 1:33
12. Cyril Gautier (FRA, Europcar) 1:38
13. Andy Schleck (LUX, Leopard Trek) 1:38
14. Pierre Rolland (FRA, Team Europcar) 1:48
15. Sergio Pardilla Bellon (ESP, Movistar) 1:49
16. Samuel Sánchez Gonzalez (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 1:59
17. Maxime Mederel (FRA, Big Mat - Auber 93) 2:11
18. Christophe Le Mevel (FRA, Team Garmin-Cervelo) 2:23
19. Alexandre Vinokourov (KAZ, Pro Team Astana) 3:10
20. Guillaume Levarlet (FRA, Saur - Sojasun) 3:20
21. Rémy Di Grégorio (FRA, Pro Team Astana) 3:38
22. Andreas Klöden (GER, Team RadioShack) 4:10
23. Jérôme Coppel (FRA, Saur - Sojasun) 4:43
24. Andrew Talansky (USA, Team Garmin-Cervelo) 5:04
25. David Arroyo Duran (ESP, Movistar Team) 5:19
26. Anthony Roux (FRA, FDJ) 5:54
27. Fabrice Jeandesboz (FRA, Saur - Sojasun) 6:08
28. Maxime Monfort (BEL, Leopard Trek) 6:39
29. Jonathan Hivert (FRA, Saur - Sojasun) 7:17
30. Jakob Fuglsang (DEN, Leopard Trek) 7:25
31. Rémi Pauriol (FRA, FDJ) 7:51
32. Johannes Fröhlinger (GER, Skil - Shimano) 8:02
33. Cédric Pineau (FRA, FDJ) 8:24
34. Mathieu Drujon (FRA, Big Mat - Auber 93) 8:24
35. Gorka Verdugo Marcotegui (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 8:26
36. Martijn Keizer (NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 8:33
37. Sylvain Calzati (FRA, Bretagne - Schuller) 8:36
38. Dmitriy Fofonov (KAZ, Pro Team Astana) 9:01
39. Julien El Farès (FRA, Cofidis le Credit en Ligne) 9:06
40. Romain Hardy (FRA, Bretagne - Schuller) 9:16
41. Bradley Wiggins (GBR, Sky Procycling) 9:28
42. Matthew Busche (USA, Team RadioShack) 9:42
43. David Lelay (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 9:45
44. Arnaud Molmy (FRA, Big Mat - Auber 93) 10:34
45. Marzio Bruseghin (ITA, Movistar Team) 11:06
46. David Zabriskie (USA, Team Garmin-Cervelo) 11:17
47. Ludovic Turpin (FRA, Saur - Sojasun) 13:30
48. Thierry Huppond (FRA, Skil - Shimano) 13:35
49. Wout Poels (NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 13:38
50. Florian Guillou (FRA, Bretagne - Schuller) 14:08
51. Guillaume Le Floch (FRA, Europcar) 14:45
52. Dimitri Champion (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 15:30
53. Sergio Miguel Moreira Paulinho (POR, Team RadioShack) 15:30
54. Iván Velasco Murillo (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 15:32
55. Tony Gallopin (FRA, Cofidis le Credit en Ligne) 15:38
56. Laurent Mangel (FRA, Saur - Sojasun) 15:40
57. Fredrik Kessiakoff (SWE, Pro Team Astana) 15:52
58. Simon Geschke (GER, Skil - Shimano) 16:12
59. Florian Vachon (FRA, Bretagne - Schuller) 16:49
60. Mikael Cherel (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 16:54
61. Yoann Bagot (FRA, Cofidis le Credit en Ligne) 17:31
62. Yukihiro Doi (JPN, Skil - Shimano) 18:17
63. Gorazd Stangelj (SLO, Pro Team Astana) 18:25
64. Pim Ligthart (NED, Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team) 18:51
65. Amets Txurruka (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 18:52
66. Yaroslav Popovych (UKR, Team RadioShack) 19:14
67. Bruno Pires (POR, Leopard Trek) 19:20
68. Murilo Antonio Fischer (BRA, Garmin - Cervelo) 19:46
69. Fabian Wegmann (GER, Leopard Trek) 19:58
70. Guillaume Faucon (FRA, Big Mat - Auber 93) 19:58
71. Armindo Fonseca (FRA, Bretagne - Schuller) 20:08
72. Jean-Marc Marino (FRA, Saur - Sojasun) 20:56
73. Yannick Talabardon (FRA, Saur - Sojasun) 21:24
74. Jens Voigt (GER, Leopard Trek) 21:31
75. Egoi Martinez De Esteban (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 21:36
76. Jérémy Roy (FRA, FDJ) 22:34
77. Matthieu Sprick (FRA, Skil - Shimano) 23:18
78. Tristan Valentin (FRA, Cofidis le Credit en Ligne) 23:56
79. José Ivan Gutierrez Palacios (ESP, Movistar) 24:49
80. Jesus Herrada Lopez (ESP, Movistar Team) 24:50
81. Jerome Cousin (FRA, Europcar) 25:17
82. Sergey Renev (KAZ, Pro Team Astana) 25:29
83. Arnold Jeannesson (FRA, FDJ) 25:43
84. Anders Lund (DEN, Leopard Trek) 25:53
85. Renaud Dion (FRA, Bretagne - Schuller) 26:04
86. Arnaud Courteille (FRA, FDJ) 26:22
87. Perrig Quemeneur (FRA, Europcar) 27:26
88. Alex Dowsett (GBR, Sky Procycling) 28:14
89. Nelson Oliveira (ESP, Team RadioShack) 28:23
90. Christian Knees (GER, Sky Procycling) 28:28
91. Ramunas Navardauskas (LTU, Team Garmin-Cervelo) 28:40
92. Benjamin King (USA, Team RadioShack) 28:51
93. Branislau Samoilau (BLR, Movistar Team) 29:07
94. Alberto Ongarato (ITA, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 29:11
95. Christophe Kern (FRA, Europcar) 29:18
96. Bjorn Selander (USA, Team RadioShack) 29:19
97. Cyril Dessel (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 29:25
98. Dimitri Le Boulch (FRA, Big Mat - Auber 93) 29:28
99. David Millar (GBR, Team Garmin-Cervelo) 29:55
100. John Gadret (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 30:41
101. Julien Fouchard (FRA, Cofidis le Credit en Ligne) 30:47
�bersicht Criterium International (FRA), 2011
Anzeige