Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Tour de Suisse (SUI), 2011, Kategorie: PRO

19.06.2011: 9. Etappe , 32.1 km (Einzelzeitfahren)

1. Fabian Cancellara (SUI, Leopard Trek) 41:01
2. Andreas Klöden (GER, Team RadioShack) 0:09
3. Levi Leipheimer (USA, Team RadioShack) 0:13
4. Nelson Oliveira (POR, Team RadioShack) 0:25
5. Tom Danielson (USA, Team Garmin-Cervelo) 0:38
6. Gustav Larsson (SWE, Saxo Bank Sungard) 0:41
7. Jakob Fuglsang (DEN, Leopard Trek) 0:44
8. Thomas De Gendt (BEL, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 0:48
9. Chris Froome (GBR, Sky Procycling) 1:02
10. Christian Vande Velde (USA, Team Garmin-Cervelo) 1:04
11. Maxime Monfort (BEL, Leopard Trek) 1:09
12. Mathias Frank (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 1:16
13. Linus Gerdemann (GER, Leopard Trek) 1:24
14. Artem Ovechkin (RUS, Katusha Team) 1:25
15. Jack Bobridge (AUS, Team Garmin-Cervelo) 1:27
16. Ian Stannard (GBR, Sky Procycling) 1:29
17. Mads Christensen (DEN, Saxo Bank Sungard) 1:33
18. Sylvain Chavanel (FRA, Quickstep Cycling Team) 1:36
19. Steven Kruijswijk (NED, Rabobank Cycling Team) 1:38
20. Stuart O'Grady (AUS, Leopard Trek) 1:40
21. Michael Albasini (SUI, HTC-Highroad) 1:44
22. Robert Hunter (RSA, Team RadioShack) 1:49
23. Matteo Montaguti (ITA, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:52
24. Ryder Hesjedal (CAN, Team Garmin-Cervelo) 1:57
25. Wouter Poels (NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 2:01
26. Brent Bookwalter (USA, BMC Racing Team) 2:01
27. Peter Sagan (SVK, Liquigas-Cannondale) 2:03
28. Rubens Bertogliati (SUI, Team Type 1 - Sanofi Aventis) 2:04
29. Bauke Mollema (NED, Rabobank Cycling Team) 2:06
30. Maciej Bodnar (POL, Liquigas-Cannondale) 2:06
31. Peter Velits (SVK, HTC-Highroad) 2:08
32. Tanel Kangert (EST, Pro Team Astana) 2:08
33. Luke Roberts (AUS, Saxo Bank Sungard) 2:10
34. Laurens Ten Dam (NED, Rabobank Cycling Team) 2:13
35. Branislau Samoilau (BUL, Movistar Team) 2:14
36. Martin Velits (SVK, HTC-Highroad) 2:15
37. Alexandr Dyachenko (KAZ, Pro Team Astana) 2:16
38. Alessandro Ballan (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 2:16
39. Damiano Cunego (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 2:16
40. Martin Elmiger (SUI, AG2R La Mondiale) 2:21
41. Dries Devenyns (BEL, Quickstep Cycling Team) 2:22
42. Manuele Boaro (ITA, Saxo Bank Sungard) 2:24
43. Jan Bakelants (BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 2:29
44. Jose Joaquin Rojas Gil (ESP, Movistar Team) 2:30
45. Tom Jelte Slagter (NED, Rabobank Cycling Team) 2:31
46. Andy Schleck (LUX, Leopard Trek) 2:32
47. Stijn Devolder (BEL, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 2:33
48. Heinrich Haussler (AUS, Team Garmin-Cervelo) 2:36
49. Dominik Nerz (GER, Liquigas-Cannondale) 2:37
50. Johann Tschopp (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 2:53
51. Marcus Burghardt (GER, BMC Racing Team) 2:55
52. Simon Clarke (AUS, Pro Team Astana) 2:56
53. Gorka Izagirre Insausti (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 2:56
54. Alexandr Pliuschin (MDA, Katusha Team) 2:57
55. Francis De Greef (BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 2:57
56. Daryl Impey (RSA, Team Netapp) 3:01
57. Aliaksandr Kuchynski (BLR, Katusha Team) 3:01
58. Kristof Vandewalle (BEL, Quickstep Cycling Team) 3:04
59. Tejay Van Garderen (USA, HTC-Highroad) 3:05
60. Frank Schleck (LUX, Leopard Trek) 3:06
61. Alexander Efimkin (RUS, Team Type 1 - Sanofi Aventis) 3:11
62. Ben Swift (GBR, Sky Procycling) 3:12
63. Sergey Lagutin (UZB, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 3:22
64. Marzio Bruseghin (ITA, Movistar Team) 3:26
65. George Hincapie (USA, BMC Racing Team) 3:26
66. Dario-David Cioni (ITA, Sky Procycling) 3:26
67. Gregory Henderson (NZL, Sky Procycling) 3:26
68. José Gutierrez Palacios (ESP, Movistar Team) 3:26
69. Adam Hansen (AUS, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 3:31
70. Kevin De Weert (BEL, Quickstep Cycling Team) 3:35
71. Alberto Losada (ESP, Katusha Team) 3:38
72. Greg Van Avermaet (BEL, BMC Racing Team) 3:42
73. Olivier Kaisen (BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 3:44
74. Gregory Rast (SUI, Team RadioShack) 3:44
75. Ruben Perez Moreno (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 3:48
76. Damiano Caruso (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 3:53
77. Nicolas Castroviejo (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 3:54
78. Thor Hushovd (NOR, Team Garmin-Cervelo) 3:54
79. Bartosz Huzarski (POL, Team Netapp) 3:55
80. Zdenek Stybar (CZE, Quickstep Cycling Team) 3:56
81. Jens Voigt (GER, Leopard Trek) 3:57
82. Matthew Harley Goss (AUS, HTC-Highroad) 4:01
83. Valeryi Kobzarenko (UKR, Team Type 1 - Sanofi Aventis) 4:02
84. Daniel Oss (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 4:03
85. Kurt Asle Arvesen (NOR, Sky Procycling) 4:04
86. Marco Marcato (ITA, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 4:07
87. Alan Perez Lezaun (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 4:10
88. Ben Gastauer (LUX, AG2R La Mondiale) 4:10
89. Cyril Dessel (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 4:11
90. Cesare Benedetti (ITA, Team Netapp) 4:16
91. Lloyd Mondory (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 4:19
92. Dmitriy Muravyev (KAZ, Team RadioShack) 4:19
93. Jorge Azanta Soto (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 4:21
94. Borut Bozic (SLO, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 4:22
95. Giampaolo Caruso (ITA, Katusha Team) 4:24
96. Sergey Renev (KAZ, Pro Team Astana) 4:25
97. Marcel Sieberg (GER, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 4:25
98. Koldo Fernandez (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 4:26
99. Pablo Lastras Garcia (ESP, Movistar Team) 4:26
100. Pavel Brutt (RUS, Katusha Team) 4:30
101. Angel Madrazo Ruiz (ESP, Movistar Team) 4:34
102. Luca Paolini (ITA, Katusha Team) 4:35
103. Benjamin Noval Gonzalez (ESP, Saxo Bank Sungard) 4:41
104. Mathew Hayman (AUS, Sky Procycling) 4:42
105. Assan Bazayev (KAZ, Pro Team Astana) 4:44
106. Jan Barta (CZE, Team Netapp) 4:48
107. Daniel Schorn (AUT, Team Netapp) 4:49
108. Alexander Gottfried (GER, Team Netapp) 4:51
109. Danilo Hondo (GER, Lampre - ISD) 4:52
110. Simone Ponzi (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 4:52
111. Francisco Ventoso (ESP, Movistar Team) 4:53
112. Mikael Chérel (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 4:55
113. Nick Nuyens (BEL, Saxo Bank Sungard) 4:59
114. Enrico Gasparotto (ITA, Pro Team Astana) 5:02
115. Andreas Dietziker (SUI, Team Netapp) 5:04
116. Alessandro Bazzana (ITA, Team Type 1 - Sanofi Aventis) 5:07
117. Vicente Reynes Mimo (ESP, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 5:13
118. Jaroslaw Marycz (POL, Saxo Bank Sungard) 5:19
119. André Greipel (GER, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 5:20
120. Daniele Righi (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 5:21
121. Anthony Ravard (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 5:21
122. Gerald Ciolek (GER, Quickstep Cycling Team) 5:25
123. Pieter Weening (NED, Rabobank Cycling Team) 5:25
124. Christopher Sutton (AUS, Sky Procycling) 5:31
125. Javier Aramendia (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 5:32
126. Bernhard Eisel (AUT, HTC-Highroad) 5:42
127. Javier Megias Leal (ESP, Team Type 1 - Sanofi Aventis) 5:44
128. Olekdandr Kvachuk (UKR, Lampre - ISD) 5:50
129. Leopold König (CZE, Team Netapp) 6:10
130. Bert Grabsch (GER, HTC-Highroad) 6:12
131. Enrico Magazzini (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 6:13
132. Ruslan Pidgornyy (UKR, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 6:13
133. Baden Cooke (AUS, Saxo Bank Sungard) 6:32
134. Matti Breschel (DEN, Rabobank Cycling Team) 6:43
135. Mark Cavendish (GBR, HTC-Highroad) 6:48
136. Robbie Mcewen (AUS, Team RadioShack) 7:53
137. Gert Steegmans (BEL, Quickstep Cycling Team) 8:58
138. Matteo Bono (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 9:03
139. Tom Boonen (BEL, Quickstep Cycling Team) 9:06

19.06.2011: Gesamtwertung

1. Levi Leipheimer (USA, Team RadioShack) 31:45:02
2. Damiano Cunego (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 0:04
3. Steven Kruijswijk (NED, Rabobank Cycling Team) 1:02
4. Jakob Fuglsang (DEN, Leopard Trek) 1:10
5. Bauke Mollema (NED, Rabobank Cycling Team) 2:05
6. Mathias Frank (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 2:24
7. Frank Schleck (LUX, Leopard Trek) 2:35
8. Laurens Ten Dam (NED, Rabobank Cycling Team) 3:11
9. Tom Danielson (USA, Team Garmin-Cervelo) 3:17
10. Maxime Monfort (BEL, Leopard Trek) 4:12
11. Tejay Van Garderen (USA, HTC-Highroad) 4:15
12. Giampaolo Caruso (ITA, Katusha Team) 5:23
13. Jan Bakelants (BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 7:04
14. Jose Joaquin Rojas Gil (ESP, Movistar Team) 9:28
15. Francis De Greef (BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 9:29
16. Branislau Samoilau (BUL, Movistar Team) 10:05
17. Kevin De Weert (BEL, Quickstep Cycling Team) 13:53
18. Gorka Izagirre Insausti (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 15:07
19. Andy Schleck (LUX, Leopard Trek) 18:48
20. Ryder Hesjedal (CAN, Team Garmin-Cervelo) 20:14
21. Alexander Efimkin (RUS, Team Type 1 - Sanofi Aventis) 21:30
22. Johann Tschopp (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 21:55
23. Jorge Azanta Soto (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 25:21
24. Linus Gerdemann (GER, Leopard Trek) 25:27
25. Wouter Poels (NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 25:36
26. Christian Vande Velde (USA, Team Garmin-Cervelo) 26:10
27. Mads Christensen (DEN, Saxo Bank Sungard) 27:04
28. Gustav Larsson (SWE, Saxo Bank Sungard) 27:04
29. Cyril Dessel (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 28:48
30. Pablo Lastras Garcia (ESP, Movistar Team) 29:15
31. Ruslan Pidgornyy (UKR, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 29:29
32. Tanel Kangert (EST, Pro Team Astana) 30:03
33. Dries Devenyns (BEL, Quickstep Cycling Team) 30:22
34. Daryl Impey (RSA, Team Netapp) 30:54
35. Alberto Losada (ESP, Katusha Team) 30:58
36. George Hincapie (USA, BMC Racing Team) 32:56
37. José Gutierrez Palacios (ESP, Movistar Team) 34:45
38. Andreas Klöden (GER, Team RadioShack) 35:29
39. Michael Albasini (SUI, HTC-Highroad) 35:44
40. Peter Velits (SVK, HTC-Highroad) 37:11
41. Alexandr Pliuschin (MDA, Katusha Team) 37:54
42. Matteo Montaguti (ITA, AG2R La Mondiale) 39:08
43. Sergey Lagutin (UZB, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 40:42
44. Marco Marcato (ITA, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 41:09
45. Zdenek Stybar (CZE, Quickstep Cycling Team) 41:39
46. Sergey Renev (KAZ, Pro Team Astana) 42:29
47. Chris Froome (GBR, Sky Procycling) 42:30
48. Thomas De Gendt (BEL, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 42:46
49. Artem Ovechkin (RUS, Katusha Team) 43:00
50. Peter Sagan (SVK, Liquigas-Cannondale) 43:57
51. Damiano Caruso (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 45:12
52. Angel Madrazo Ruiz (ESP, Movistar Team) 46:30
53. Brent Bookwalter (USA, BMC Racing Team) 46:34
54. Alan Perez Lezaun (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 48:38
55. Simone Ponzi (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 51:41
56. Martin Elmiger (SUI, AG2R La Mondiale) 51:47
57. Simon Clarke (AUS, Pro Team Astana) 52:01
58. Valeryi Kobzarenko (UKR, Team Type 1 - Sanofi Aventis) 52:19
59. Luke Roberts (AUS, Saxo Bank Sungard) 53:17
60. Greg Van Avermaet (BEL, BMC Racing Team) 53:40
61. Andreas Dietziker (SUI, Team Netapp) 53:42
62. Dominik Nerz (GER, Liquigas-Cannondale) 53:51
63. Benjamin Noval Gonzalez (ESP, Saxo Bank Sungard) 55:47
64. Kurt Asle Arvesen (NOR, Sky Procycling) 56:23
65. Enrico Gasparotto (ITA, Pro Team Astana) 57:06
66. Tom Jelte Slagter (NED, Rabobank Cycling Team) 57:19
67. Bartosz Huzarski (POL, Team Netapp) 57:42
68. Ruben Perez Moreno (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 58:34
69. Ben Gastauer (LUX, AG2R La Mondiale) 58:34
70. Nelson Oliveira (POR, Team RadioShack) 59:43
71. Pieter Weening (NED, Rabobank Cycling Team) 1:00:02
72. Sylvain Chavanel (FRA, Quickstep Cycling Team) 1:01:03
73. Anthony Ravard (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:01:22
74. Kristof Vandewalle (BEL, Quickstep Cycling Team) 1:01:47
75. Daniele Righi (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 1:01:59
76. Jens Voigt (GER, Leopard Trek) 1:02:16
77. Mikael Chérel (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:02:44
78. Ian Stannard (GBR, Sky Procycling) 1:02:47
79. Heinrich Haussler (AUS, Team Garmin-Cervelo) 1:02:56
80. Javier Aramendia (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 1:04:06
81. Alessandro Ballan (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 1:04:08
82. Leopold König (CZE, Team Netapp) 1:05:03
83. Luca Paolini (ITA, Katusha Team) 1:06:52
84. Martin Velits (SVK, HTC-Highroad) 1:08:08
85. Javier Megias Leal (ESP, Team Type 1 - Sanofi Aventis) 1:08:32
86. Gregory Rast (SUI, Team RadioShack) 1:09:15
87. Matti Breschel (DEN, Rabobank Cycling Team) 1:09:45
88. Adam Hansen (AUS, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 1:10:03
89. Dmitriy Muravyev (KAZ, Team RadioShack) 1:10:15
90. Assan Bazayev (KAZ, Pro Team Astana) 1:10:56
91. Daniel Oss (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 1:11:17
92. Alexandr Dyachenko (KAZ, Pro Team Astana) 1:11:43
93. Stuart O'Grady (AUS, Leopard Trek) 1:11:58
94. Rubens Bertogliati (SUI, Team Type 1 - Sanofi Aventis) 1:12:18
95. Manuele Boaro (ITA, Saxo Bank Sungard) 1:12:31
96. Alexander Gottfried (GER, Team Netapp) 1:12:39
97. Cesare Benedetti (ITA, Team Netapp) 1:13:17
98. Fabian Cancellara (SUI, Leopard Trek) 1:13:50
99. Robert Hunter (RSA, Team RadioShack) 1:15:43
100. Matthew Harley Goss (AUS, HTC-Highroad) 1:15:44
101. Gerald Ciolek (GER, Quickstep Cycling Team) 1:16:24
102. Marcus Burghardt (GER, BMC Racing Team) 1:16:47
103. Francisco Ventoso (ESP, Movistar Team) 1:16:58
104. Thor Hushovd (NOR, Team Garmin-Cervelo) 1:18:37
105. Tom Boonen (BEL, Quickstep Cycling Team) 1:19:01
106. Ben Swift (GBR, Sky Procycling) 1:19:11
107. Marzio Bruseghin (ITA, Movistar Team) 1:19:37
108. Maciej Bodnar (POL, Liquigas-Cannondale) 1:19:42
109. Dario-David Cioni (ITA, Sky Procycling) 1:19:56
110. Marcel Sieberg (GER, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 1:20:53
111. Alessandro Bazzana (ITA, Team Type 1 - Sanofi Aventis) 1:21:08
112. Koldo Fernandez (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 1:22:30
113. Borut Bozic (SLO, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 1:23:32
114. Aliaksandr Kuchynski (BLR, Katusha Team) 1:24:54
115. André Greipel (GER, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 1:25:23
116. Jaroslaw Marycz (POL, Saxo Bank Sungard) 1:25:49
117. Nick Nuyens (BEL, Saxo Bank Sungard) 1:25:49
118. Lloyd Mondory (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:27:13
119. Danilo Hondo (GER, Lampre - ISD) 1:27:47
120. Olivier Kaisen (BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 1:28:04
121. Pavel Brutt (RUS, Katusha Team) 1:30:41
122. Jan Barta (CZE, Team Netapp) 1:30:44
123. Daniel Schorn (AUT, Team Netapp) 1:32:40
124. Gregory Henderson (NZL, Sky Procycling) 1:34:11
125. Nicolas Castroviejo (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 1:34:13
126. Olekdandr Kvachuk (UKR, Lampre - ISD) 1:34:57
127. Mark Cavendish (GBR, HTC-Highroad) 1:35:11
128. Stijn Devolder (BEL, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 1:35:34
129. Baden Cooke (AUS, Saxo Bank Sungard) 1:36:00
130. Christopher Sutton (AUS, Sky Procycling) 1:36:05
131. Vicente Reynes Mimo (ESP, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 1:37:45
132. Mathew Hayman (AUS, Sky Procycling) 1:38:10
133. Matteo Bono (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 1:38:28
134. Enrico Magazzini (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 1:39:07
135. Bernhard Eisel (AUT, HTC-Highroad) 1:39:29
136. Gert Steegmans (BEL, Quickstep Cycling Team) 1:40:05
137. Jack Bobridge (AUS, Team Garmin-Cervelo) 1:41:35
138. Robbie Mcewen (AUS, Team RadioShack) 1:42:38
139. Bert Grabsch (GER, HTC-Highroad) 1:43:10
�bersicht Tour de Suisse (SUI), 2011
Anzeige