Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Vuelta a Espana (ESP), 2011, Kategorie: GT

31.08.2011: 11. Etappe , 171.0 km

1. David Moncoutie (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 4:38:00
2. Beñat Intxausti Elorriaga (ESP, Movistar Team) 1:18
3. Luis Leon Sanchez Gil (ESP, Rabobank Cycling Team) 1:18
4. Mathias Frank (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 1:36
5. Sergio Miguel Moreira Paulinho (POR, Team RadioShack) 1:43
6. Matteo Montaguti (ITA, AG2R La Mondiale) 2:29
7. Amets Txurruka (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 2:29
8. Aitor Perez Arrieta (ESP, Lampre - ISD) 2:55
9. Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver (ESP, Katusha Team) 3:01
10. Vicente David Bernabeu Armengol (ESP, Andalucia Caja Granada) 3:08
11. Sergey Lagutin (UZB, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 3:08
12. Wout Poels (NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 3:08
13. Bradley Wiggins (GBR, Sky Procycling) 3:08
14. Juan Jose Cobo Acebo (ESP, Geox-TMC) 3:08
15. Sergio Pardilla Belllón (ESP, Movistar Team) 3:08
16. Bauke Mollema (NED, Rabobank Cycling Team) 3:08
17. Vincenzo Nibali (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 3:08
18. Fredrik Kessiakoff (SWE, Pro Team Astana) 3:08
19. Daniel Moreno Fernandez (ESP, Katusha Team) 3:08
20. Chris Anker Sörensen (DEN, Saxo Bank Sungard) 3:08
21. Mikel Nieve Ituralde (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 3:08
22. Daniel Martin (IRL, Team Garmin-Cervelo) 3:08
23. Jurgen Van Den Broeck (BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 3:08
24. Haimar Zubeldia Agirre (ESP, Team RadioShack) 3:08
25. Janez Brajkovic (SLO, Team RadioShack) 3:24
26. Nicolas Roche (IRL, AG2R La Mondiale) 3:31
27. Oliver Zaugg (SUI, Leopard Trek) 3:35
28. Jakob Fuglsang (DEN, Leopard Trek) 3:35
29. David Blanco Rodriguez (ESP, Geox-TMC) 3:35
30. Kevin Seeldraeyers (BEL, Quickstep Cycling Team) 3:35
31. Fabio Andres Duarte Arevalo (COL, Geox-TMC) 3:35
32. Maxime Monfort (BEL, Leopard Trek) 3:35
33. Marzio Bruseghin (ITA, Movistar Team) 3:35
34. Christopher Froome (GBR, Sky Procycling) 3:35
35. Denis Menchov (RUS, Geox-TMC) 3:35
36. Carlos Sastre Candil (ESP, Geox-TMC) 3:35
37. Michele Scarponi (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 3:35
38. Thomas Rohregger (AUT, Leopard Trek) 3:35
39. Tanel Kangert (EST, Pro Team Astana) 3:35
40. Stuart O'Grady (AUS, Leopard Trek) 3:35
41. Tom Jelte Slagter (NED, Rabobank Cycling Team) 3:57
42. Rafal Majka (POL, Saxo Bank Sungard) 3:57
43. Robert Kiserlovski (CRO, Pro Team Astana) 3:57
44. Adrián Palomares Villaplana (ESP, Andalucia Caja Granada) 4:06
45. Josep Jufre Pou (ESP, Pro Team Astana) 4:06
46. Ruslan Pydgornyy (UKR, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 4:06
47. Tiago Machado (POR, Team RadioShack) 4:06
48. Eros Capecchi (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 4:42
49. Francis De Greef (BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 5:01
50. Juan José Oroz Ugalde (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 5:14
51. Guillaume Bonnafond (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 5:21
52. Mathieu Perget (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 5:21
53. Damiano Caruso (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 5:21
54. Steven Kruijswijk (NED, Rabobank Cycling Team) 5:25
55. Sylvain Chavanel (FRA, Quickstep Cycling Team) 7:41
56. Vladimir Karpets (RUS, Katusha Team) 7:41
57. Santo Anza (ITA, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 7:41
58. Juan Horrach Rippoll (ESP, Katusha Team) 7:43
59. Evgeny Petrov (RUS, Pro Team Astana) 8:14
60. Egoi Martinez De Esteban (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 8:36
61. Gorka Verdugo Marcotegui (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 8:36
62. Jonas Aaen Jörgensen (DEN, Saxo Bank Sungard) 9:06
63. David Lelay (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 9:14
64. Dimitri Champion (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 9:44
65. Morris Possoni (ITA, Sky Procycling) 10:46
66. Alberto Losada Alguacil (ESP, Katusha Team) 11:08
67. Vicente Reynes Mimo (ESP, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 11:41
68. Michael Albasini (SUI, HTC-Highroad) 11:41
69. Manuel Quinziato (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 11:41
70. Igor Anton Hernandez (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 11:41
71. Andrey Mizourov (KAZ, Pro Team Astana) 11:41
72. Jan Bakelants (BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 11:41
73. Dominik Nerz (GER, Liquigas-Cannondale) 11:41
74. Johan Van Summeren (BEL, Team Garmin-Cervelo) 11:41
75. Pablo Lastras Garcia (ESP, Movistar Team) 11:41
76. José Luis Roldan Carmona (ESP, Andalucia Caja Granada) 11:41
77. Angel Madrazo Ruiz (ESP, Movistar Team) 11:41
78. Olivier Kaisen (BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 12:27
79. Dario Cataldo (ITA, Quickstep Cycling Team) 13:15
80. Alessandro Spezialetti (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 14:04
81. Francesco Gavazzi (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 14:04
82. Eduard Vorganov (RUS, Katusha Team) 14:04
83. Martin Kohler (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 17:14
84. Julien Fouchard (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 17:14
85. Jesus Rosendo Prado (ESP, Andalucia Caja Granada) 17:14
86. Marco Marzano (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 17:14
87. Przemyslaw Niemiec (POL, Lampre - ISD) 17:14
88. Martijn Keizer (NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 17:14
89. Sebastian Lang (GER, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 17:14
90. Thomas Löfkvist (SWE, Sky Procycling) 17:14
91. Pim Ligthart (NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 17:14
92. Greg Van Avermaet (BEL, BMC Racing Team) 17:14
93. Koen De Kort (NED, Skil - Shimano) 17:14
94. David De La Fuente Rasilla (ESP, Geox-TMC) 17:14
95. Markel Irizar Aranburu (ESP, Team RadioShack) 17:14
96. Paul Martens (GER, Rabobank Cycling Team) 17:14
97. Carlos Barredo Llamazales (ESP, Rabobank Cycling Team) 17:14
98. Kristof Vandewalle (BEL, Quickstep Cycling Team) 17:14
99. Gert Dockx (BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 17:14
100. Johannes Fröhlinger (GER, Skil - Shimano) 17:14
101. Francesco Bellotti (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 17:14
102. Cyril Dessel (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 17:14
103. Valerio Agnoli (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 17:14
104. Volodymir Gustov (UKR, Saxo Bank Sungard) 17:14
105. Jorge Azanza Soto (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 17:14
106. Christophe Le Mevel (FRA, Team Garmin-Cervelo) 17:14
107. Xabier Zandio Echaide (ESP, Sky Procycling) 17:14
108. Inaki Isasi Flores (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 17:14
109. Andrew Talansky (USA, Team Garmin-Cervelo) 17:14
110. Marc De Maar (AHO, Quickstep Cycling Team) 17:14
111. Yuriy Trofimov (RUS, Katusha Team) 17:14
112. Lloyd Mondory (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 17:14
113. Jose Alberto Benitez Roman (ESP, Andalucia Caja Granada) 17:14
114. Yoann Bagot (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 17:14
115. Geoffroy Lequatre (FRA, Team RadioShack) 17:14
116. Antonio Piedra Perez (ESP, Andalucia Caja Granada) 17:14
117. Andrey Kashechkin (KAZ, Pro Team Astana) 17:14
118. Ivan Santaromita (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 17:14
119. Alexsandr Dyachenko (KAZ, Pro Team Astana) 17:14
120. Enrico Gasparotto (ITA, Pro Team Astana) 17:31
121. Manuele Mori (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 20:13
122. Nikolas Maes (BEL, Quickstep Cycling Team) 22:20
123. Juan Manuel Garate (ESP, Rabobank Cycling Team) 22:22
124. Jurgen Van De Walle (BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 22:22
125. Stijn Devolder (BEL, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 22:22
126. Mauro Da Dalto (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 22:22
127. Tom Boonen (BEL, Quickstep Cycling Team) 22:22
128. Alan Marangoni (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 22:22
129. Martin Velits (SVK, HTC-Highroad) 22:22
130. Peter Sagan (SVK, Liquigas-Cannondale) 22:22
131. Adam Hansen (AUS, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 22:22
132. Nick Nuyens (BEL, Saxo Bank Sungard) 22:22
133. Matteo Carrara (ITA, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 22:22
134. Kevin De Weert (BEL, Quickstep Cycling Team) 22:22
135. Nelson Oliveira (ESP, Team RadioShack) 22:22
136. Andreas Klöden (GER, Team RadioShack) 22:22
137. Matthew Busche (USA, Team RadioShack) 22:22
138. Davide Malacarne (ITA, Quickstep Cycling Team) 22:22
139. Karsten Kroon (NED, BMC Racing Team) 22:22
140. Sep Vanmarcke (BEL, Team Garmin-Cervelo) 22:22
141. Aliaksandr Kuchynski (BLR, Katusha Team) 22:22
142. Alexandre Geniez (FRA, Skil - Shimano) 22:22
143. Daniele Bennati (ITA, Leopard Trek) 22:59
144. Ian Stannard (GBR, Sky Procycling) 23:00
145. Fabian Cancellara (SUI, Leopard Trek) 23:00
146. Luca Paolini (ITA, Katusha Team) 23:50
147. Tony Martin (GER, HTC-Highroad) 23:50
148. John Degenkolb (GER, HTC-Highroad) 26:04
149. Christopher Sutton (AUS, Sky Procycling) 26:04
150. Andreas Klier (GER, Team Garmin-Cervelo) 26:04
151. Robert Wagner (GER, Leopard Trek) 26:04
152. Mauro Santambrogio (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 26:04
153. Dario David Cioni (ITA, Sky Procycling) 26:04
154. Bert Grabsch (GER, HTC-Highroad) 26:04
155. Roy Curvers (NED, Skil - Shimano) 26:04
156. Daniele Righi (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 26:04
157. Antonio Cabello Baena (ESP, Andalucia Caja Granada) 26:04
158. Albert Timmer (NED, Skil - Shimano) 26:04
159. Leigh Howard (AUS, HTC-Highroad) 26:04
160. Simon Geschke (GER, Skil - Shimano) 26:04
161. Jose Vicente Toribio Alcolea (ESP, Andalucia Caja Granada) 26:04
162. Davide Vigano (ITA, Leopard Trek) 26:04
163. Mads Christensen (DEN, Saxo Bank Sungard) 26:04
164. Matthias Brandle (AUT, Geox-TMC) 26:04
165. Tom Veelers (NED, Skil - Shimano) 26:04
166. Alessandro Petacchi (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 26:04
167. Imanol Erviti Ollo (ESP, Movistar Team) 26:04
168. Nicki Sörensen (DEN, Saxo Bank Sungard) 26:04
169. Pierre Cazaux (FRA, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 26:04
170. Yukihiro Doi (JPN, Skil - Shimano) 26:04
171. Marcel Kittel (GER, Skil - Shimano) 26:04
172. Steve Houanard (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 26:04
173. Luis Angel Mate Mardones (ESP, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 26:04
174. Ignatas Konovalovas (LTU, Movistar Team) 26:04
175. Dmitry Kozontchuk (RUS, Geox-TMC) 26:04
176. Jaroslaw Marycz (POL, Saxo Bank Sungard) 26:04
177. David Lopez Garcia (ESP, Movistar Team) 26:04
178. Juan José Haedo (ARG, Saxo Bank Sungard) 26:04
179. Heinrich Haussler (AUS, Team Garmin-Cervelo) 26:04
180. Nico Sijmens (BEL, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 26:04
181. Aleksejs Saramotins (LAT, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 26:04
182. Rein Taaramae (EST, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 26:04
183. Taylor Phinney (USA, BMC Racing Team) 26:04

31.08.2011: Gesamtwertung

1. Bradley Wiggins (GBR, Sky Procycling) 42:50:41
2. Christopher Froome (GBR, Sky Procycling) 0:07
3. Vincenzo Nibali (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 0:11
4. Fredrik Kessiakoff (SWE, Pro Team Astana) 0:14
5. Jakob Fuglsang (DEN, Leopard Trek) 0:19
6. Bauke Mollema (NED, Rabobank Cycling Team) 0:47
7. Maxime Monfort (BEL, Leopard Trek) 1:06
8. Juan Jose Cobo Acebo (ESP, Geox-TMC) 1:27
9. Haimar Zubeldia Agirre (ESP, Team RadioShack) 1:53
10. Janez Brajkovic (SLO, Team RadioShack) 2:00
11. Jurgen Van Den Broeck (BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 2:01
12. Marzio Bruseghin (ITA, Movistar Team) 2:22
13. Denis Menchov (RUS, Geox-TMC) 2:42
14. Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver (ESP, Katusha Team) 2:56
15. Sergio Pardilla Belllón (ESP, Movistar Team) 3:03
16. Daniel Moreno Fernandez (ESP, Katusha Team) 3:39
17. Chris Anker Sörensen (DEN, Saxo Bank Sungard) 3:47
18. Nicolas Roche (IRL, AG2R La Mondiale) 3:50
19. Tiago Machado (POR, Team RadioShack) 4:06
20. Wout Poels (NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 4:21
21. Kevin Seeldraeyers (BEL, Quickstep Cycling Team) 4:25
22. Michele Scarponi (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 4:29
23. Daniel Martin (IRL, Team Garmin-Cervelo) 4:38
24. Mikel Nieve Ituralde (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 4:46
25. Steven Kruijswijk (NED, Rabobank Cycling Team) 5:49
26. Sergey Lagutin (UZB, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 6:20
27. David Moncoutie (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 6:40
28. Carlos Sastre Candil (ESP, Geox-TMC) 6:55
29. Fabio Andres Duarte Arevalo (COL, Geox-TMC) 7:11
30. Eros Capecchi (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 7:45
31. Luis Leon Sanchez Gil (ESP, Rabobank Cycling Team) 7:59
32. Robert Kiserlovski (CRO, Pro Team Astana) 8:26
33. Guillaume Bonnafond (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 12:35
34. Mathieu Perget (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 14:06
35. Sylvain Chavanel (FRA, Quickstep Cycling Team) 15:04
36. Jan Bakelants (BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 15:36
37. Oliver Zaugg (SUI, Leopard Trek) 16:08
38. Rafal Majka (POL, Saxo Bank Sungard) 16:26
39. Igor Anton Hernandez (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 17:00
40. Vladimir Karpets (RUS, Katusha Team) 18:50
41. Alberto Losada Alguacil (ESP, Katusha Team) 24:14
42. Christophe Le Mevel (FRA, Team Garmin-Cervelo) 26:15
43. Francis De Greef (BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 26:23
44. Juan José Oroz Ugalde (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 28:32
45. Thomas Rohregger (AUT, Leopard Trek) 29:31
46. Amets Txurruka (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 31:13
47. Eduard Vorganov (RUS, Katusha Team) 32:08
48. Santo Anza (ITA, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 33:28
49. Gorka Verdugo Marcotegui (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 34:37
50. Dominik Nerz (GER, Liquigas-Cannondale) 36:31
51. Pablo Lastras Garcia (ESP, Movistar Team) 38:28
52. Mauro Santambrogio (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 39:30
53. Morris Possoni (ITA, Sky Procycling) 39:30
54. Alessandro Spezialetti (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 40:10
55. Johannes Fröhlinger (GER, Skil - Shimano) 40:46
56. Marco Marzano (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 42:13
57. Przemyslaw Niemiec (POL, Lampre - ISD) 43:13
58. Dimitri Champion (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 44:11
59. Davide Malacarne (ITA, Quickstep Cycling Team) 45:38
60. Luis Angel Mate Mardones (ESP, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 45:53
61. Johan Van Summeren (BEL, Team Garmin-Cervelo) 45:54
62. Evgeny Petrov (RUS, Pro Team Astana) 48:54
63. Juan Horrach Rippoll (ESP, Katusha Team) 50:41
64. David Blanco Rodriguez (ESP, Geox-TMC) 50:51
65. Egoi Martinez De Esteban (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 50:52
66. David Lelay (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 51:17
67. Damiano Caruso (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 51:26
68. Thomas Löfkvist (SWE, Sky Procycling) 52:52
69. Tanel Kangert (EST, Pro Team Astana) 53:42
70. David De La Fuente Rasilla (ESP, Geox-TMC) 53:46
71. Andrew Talansky (USA, Team Garmin-Cervelo) 54:28
72. Francesco Gavazzi (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 54:49
73. Vicente David Bernabeu Armengol (ESP, Andalucia Caja Granada) 59:38
74. Cyril Dessel (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:02:14
75. Carlos Barredo Llamazales (ESP, Rabobank Cycling Team) 1:05:13
76. Xabier Zandio Echaide (ESP, Sky Procycling) 1:05:27
77. Andrey Mizourov (KAZ, Pro Team Astana) 1:05:30
78. Volodymir Gustov (UKR, Saxo Bank Sungard) 1:05:44
79. Beñat Intxausti Elorriaga (ESP, Movistar Team) 1:06:49
80. Josep Jufre Pou (ESP, Pro Team Astana) 1:07:42
81. Mathias Frank (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 1:09:24
82. Tom Jelte Slagter (NED, Rabobank Cycling Team) 1:10:32
83. Alexsandr Dyachenko (KAZ, Pro Team Astana) 1:11:08
84. Valerio Agnoli (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 1:12:01
85. José Luis Roldan Carmona (ESP, Andalucia Caja Granada) 1:12:50
86. Jesus Rosendo Prado (ESP, Andalucia Caja Granada) 1:13:15
87. Sebastian Lang (GER, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 1:14:02
88. Greg Van Avermaet (BEL, BMC Racing Team) 1:15:17
89. Enrico Gasparotto (ITA, Pro Team Astana) 1:15:32
90. Antonio Piedra Perez (ESP, Andalucia Caja Granada) 1:17:17
91. Olivier Kaisen (BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 1:17:24
92. Gert Dockx (BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 1:19:17
93. Markel Irizar Aranburu (ESP, Team RadioShack) 1:19:49
94. Aitor Perez Arrieta (ESP, Lampre - ISD) 1:20:17
95. Inaki Isasi Flores (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 1:20:25
96. Stuart O'Grady (AUS, Leopard Trek) 1:21:07
97. Ruslan Pydgornyy (UKR, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 1:21:29
98. Vicente Reynes Mimo (ESP, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 1:21:34
99. Matteo Montaguti (ITA, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:22:18
100. Pim Ligthart (NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 1:22:18
101. Jorge Azanza Soto (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 1:22:39
102. Angel Madrazo Ruiz (ESP, Movistar Team) 1:23:26
103. Matthew Busche (USA, Team RadioShack) 1:24:08
104. Koen De Kort (NED, Skil - Shimano) 1:24:10
105. Lloyd Mondory (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:25:43
106. Sergio Miguel Moreira Paulinho (POR, Team RadioShack) 1:27:25
107. Andrey Kashechkin (KAZ, Pro Team Astana) 1:27:45
108. Dmitry Kozontchuk (RUS, Geox-TMC) 1:29:18
109. Juan Manuel Garate (ESP, Rabobank Cycling Team) 1:30:01
110. Heinrich Haussler (AUS, Team Garmin-Cervelo) 1:30:10
111. David Lopez Garcia (ESP, Movistar Team) 1:32:35
112. Rein Taaramae (EST, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 1:34:12
113. Alessandro Petacchi (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 1:34:13
114. Tony Martin (GER, HTC-Highroad) 1:34:14
115. Geoffroy Lequatre (FRA, Team RadioShack) 1:34:18
116. Daniele Bennati (ITA, Leopard Trek) 1:34:54
117. Peter Sagan (SVK, Liquigas-Cannondale) 1:35:29
118. Kristof Vandewalle (BEL, Quickstep Cycling Team) 1:35:36
119. Nico Sijmens (BEL, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 1:35:43
120. Ivan Santaromita (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 1:39:23
121. Paul Martens (GER, Rabobank Cycling Team) 1:41:43
122. Yuriy Trofimov (RUS, Katusha Team) 1:42:09
123. Manuele Mori (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 1:42:16
124. Adam Hansen (AUS, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 1:42:25
125. Imanol Erviti Ollo (ESP, Movistar Team) 1:42:56
126. Ignatas Konovalovas (LTU, Movistar Team) 1:43:05
127. Yoann Bagot (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 1:43:36
128. Francesco Bellotti (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 1:44:05
129. Martin Velits (SVK, HTC-Highroad) 1:44:28
130. Andreas Klöden (GER, Team RadioShack) 1:44:31
131. Martin Kohler (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 1:44:40
132. Adrián Palomares Villaplana (ESP, Andalucia Caja Granada) 1:45:05
133. Alan Marangoni (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 1:46:56
134. Steve Houanard (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:47:05
135. Nelson Oliveira (ESP, Team RadioShack) 1:48:20
136. Michael Albasini (SUI, HTC-Highroad) 1:50:10
137. Manuel Quinziato (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 1:50:23
138. Kevin De Weert (BEL, Quickstep Cycling Team) 1:50:35
139. Bert Grabsch (GER, HTC-Highroad) 1:51:28
140. Julien Fouchard (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 1:51:48
141. Marc De Maar (AHO, Quickstep Cycling Team) 1:52:22
142. Mauro Da Dalto (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 1:55:24
143. Karsten Kroon (NED, BMC Racing Team) 1:56:38
144. Simon Geschke (GER, Skil - Shimano) 1:56:45
145. Tom Boonen (BEL, Quickstep Cycling Team) 1:57:23
146. Jonas Aaen Jörgensen (DEN, Saxo Bank Sungard) 1:57:35
147. Daniele Righi (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 1:57:38
148. Fabian Cancellara (SUI, Leopard Trek) 1:58:05
149. Ian Stannard (GBR, Sky Procycling) 1:59:29
150. Nicki Sörensen (DEN, Saxo Bank Sungard) 1:59:50
151. Jurgen Van De Walle (BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 2:01:06
152. Jose Alberto Benitez Roman (ESP, Andalucia Caja Granada) 2:01:25
153. Dario Cataldo (ITA, Quickstep Cycling Team) 2:02:10
154. Davide Vigano (ITA, Leopard Trek) 2:02:38
155. John Degenkolb (GER, HTC-Highroad) 2:02:41
156. Aliaksandr Kuchynski (BLR, Katusha Team) 2:06:12
157. Jose Vicente Toribio Alcolea (ESP, Andalucia Caja Granada) 2:11:35
158. Luca Paolini (ITA, Katusha Team) 2:11:38
159. Martijn Keizer (NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 2:15:07
160. Dario David Cioni (ITA, Sky Procycling) 2:17:30
161. Leigh Howard (AUS, HTC-Highroad) 2:17:30
162. Juan José Haedo (ARG, Saxo Bank Sungard) 2:17:47
163. Stijn Devolder (BEL, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 2:17:55
164. Matteo Carrara (ITA, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 2:19:40
165. Nikolas Maes (BEL, Quickstep Cycling Team) 2:26:35
166. Roy Curvers (NED, Skil - Shimano) 2:26:54
167. Pierre Cazaux (FRA, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 2:27:47
168. Matthias Brandle (AUT, Geox-TMC) 2:28:47
169. Jaroslaw Marycz (POL, Saxo Bank Sungard) 2:29:26
170. Antonio Cabello Baena (ESP, Andalucia Caja Granada) 2:31:11
171. Mads Christensen (DEN, Saxo Bank Sungard) 2:32:32
172. Marcel Kittel (GER, Skil - Shimano) 2:33:00
173. Sep Vanmarcke (BEL, Team Garmin-Cervelo) 2:35:15
174. Christopher Sutton (AUS, Sky Procycling) 2:35:19
175. Yukihiro Doi (JPN, Skil - Shimano) 2:35:51
176. Alexandre Geniez (FRA, Skil - Shimano) 2:36:01
177. Taylor Phinney (USA, BMC Racing Team) 2:39:43
178. Robert Wagner (GER, Leopard Trek) 2:40:00
179. Tom Veelers (NED, Skil - Shimano) 2:43:15
180. Albert Timmer (NED, Skil - Shimano) 2:43:36
181. Andreas Klier (GER, Team Garmin-Cervelo) 2:44:02
182. Aleksejs Saramotins (LAT, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 2:47:47
183. Nick Nuyens (BEL, Saxo Bank Sungard) 2:52:50
�bersicht Vuelta a Espana (ESP), 2011
Anzeige