Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Vuelta a Espana (ESP), 2011, Kategorie: GT

11.09.2011: Gesamtwertung

1. Juan Jose Cobo Acebo (ESP, Geox-TMC) 84:59:31
2. Christopher Froome (GBR, Sky Procycling) 13:00
3. Bradley Wiggins (GBR, Sky Procycling) 1:39
4. Bauke Mollema (NED, Rabobank Cycling Team) 2:03
5. Denis Menchov (RUS, Geox-TMC) 3:48
6. Maxime Monfort (BEL, Leopard Trek) 4:13
7. Vincenzo Nibali (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 4:31
8. Jurgen Van Den Broeck (BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 4:45
9. Daniel Moreno Fernandez (ESP, Katusha Team) 5:20
10. Mikel Nieve Ituralde (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 5:33
11. Jakob Fuglsang (DEN, Leopard Trek) 5:50
12. Chris Anker Sörensen (DEN, Saxo Bank Sungard) 7:04
13. Daniel Martin (IRL, Team Garmin-Cervelo) 7:22
14. Marzio Bruseghin (ITA, Movistar Team) 8:52
15. Sergey Lagutin (UZB, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 8:57
16. Nicolas Roche (IRL, AG2R La Mondiale) 10:25
17. Wout Poels (NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 11:42
18. Robert Kiserlovski (CRO, Pro Team Astana) 13:27
19. Joaquim Rodriguez Oliver (ESP, Katusha Team) 15:07
20. Carlos Sastre Candil (ESP, Geox-TMC) 20:08
21. Eros Capecchi (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 20:22
22. Janez Brajkovic (SLO, Team RadioShack) 21:06
23. Kevin Seeldraeyers (BEL, Quickstep Cycling Team) 22:25
24. Mathieu Perget (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 33:26
25. Haimar Zubeldia Agirre (ESP, Team RadioShack) 33:29
26. Guillaume Bonnafond (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 36:38
27. Sylvain Chavanel (FRA, Quickstep Cycling Team) 40:02
28. Thomas Rohregger (AUT, Leopard Trek) 40:40
29. Francis De Greef (BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 45:16
30. Amets Txurruka (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 47:42
31. Jan Bakelants (BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 48:06
32. Tiago Machado (POR, Team RadioShack) 48:25
33. Igor Anton Hernandez (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 51:08
34. Fredrik Kessiakoff (SWE, Pro Team Astana) 51:28
35. David De La Fuente Rasilla (ESP, Geox-TMC) 1:00:03
36. Gorka Verdugo Marcotegui (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 1:00:53
37. David Moncoutie (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 1:12:35
38. Dominik Nerz (GER, Liquigas-Cannondale) 1:13:07
39. Fabio Andres Duarte Arevalo (COL, Geox-TMC) 1:13:16
40. Christophe Le Mevel (FRA, Team Garmin-Cervelo) 1:14:00
41. Steven Kruijswijk (NED, Rabobank Cycling Team) 1:16:19
42. Vladimir Karpets (RUS, Katusha Team) 1:20:57
43. Eduard Vorganov (RUS, Katusha Team) 1:21:57
44. Pablo Lastras Garcia (ESP, Movistar Team) 1:31:16
45. Carlos Barredo Llamazales (ESP, Rabobank Cycling Team) 1:31:34
46. Alberto Losada Alguacil (ESP, Katusha Team) 1:33:08
47. David Blanco Rodriguez (ESP, Geox-TMC) 1:41:37
48. Santo Anza (ITA, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 1:45:51
49. Johannes Fröhlinger (GER, Skil - Shimano) 1:47:24
50. Juan José Oroz Ugalde (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 1:47:47
51. David Lelay (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:48:15
52. Thomas Löfkvist (SWE, Sky Procycling) 1:48:47
53. Luis Leon Sanchez Gil (ESP, Rabobank Cycling Team) 1:50:11
54. Przemyslaw Niemiec (POL, Lampre - ISD) 1:50:36
55. Egoi Martinez De Esteban (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 1:52:12
56. Davide Malacarne (ITA, Quickstep Cycling Team) 1:53:44
57. Josep Jufre Pou (ESP, Pro Team Astana) 1:59:10
58. Francesco Gavazzi (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 1:59:39
59. Andrey Mizourov (KAZ, Pro Team Astana) 2:03:48
60. Cyril Dessel (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 2:04:38
61. Marco Marzano (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 2:04:58
62. Olivier Kaisen (BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 2:08:52
63. Luis Angel Mate Mardones (ESP, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 2:09:06
64. Tanel Kangert (EST, Pro Team Astana) 2:10:40
65. Evgeny Petrov (RUS, Pro Team Astana) 2:13:50
66. Juan Manuel Garate (ESP, Rabobank Cycling Team) 2:14:48
67. Juan Horrach Rippoll (ESP, Katusha Team) 2:16:19
68. Koen De Kort (NED, Skil - Shimano) 2:18:40
69. Xabier Zandio Echaide (ESP, Sky Procycling) 2:18:45
70. Johan Van Summeren (BEL, Team Garmin-Cervelo) 2:18:45
71. Inaki Isasi Flores (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 2:22:10
72. Antonio Piedra Perez (ESP, Andalucia Caja Granada) 2:23:26
73. Nico Sijmens (BEL, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 2:24:00
74. Damiano Caruso (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 2:25:50
75. Tom Jelte Slagter (NED, Rabobank Cycling Team) 2:27:27
76. Matteo Montaguti (ITA, AG2R La Mondiale) 2:29:14
77. Sebastian Lang (GER, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 2:33:01
78. Enrico Gasparotto (ITA, Pro Team Astana) 2:35:11
79. Andrew Talansky (USA, Team Garmin-Cervelo) 2:35:17
80. Morris Possoni (ITA, Sky Procycling) 2:36:28
81. Volodymir Gustov (UKR, Saxo Bank Sungard) 2:39:11
82. Marc De Maar (AHO, Quickstep Cycling Team) 2:40:57
83. Greg Van Avermaet (BEL, BMC Racing Team) 2:44:59
84. Lloyd Mondory (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 2:46:03
85. Sergio Miguel Moreira Paulinho (POR, Team RadioShack) 2:46:42
86. Beñat Intxausti Elorriaga (ESP, Movistar Team) 2:46:45
87. Vicente Reynes Mimo (ESP, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 2:47:40
88. Mauro Santambrogio (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 2:48:01
89. Andrey Kashechkin (KAZ, ProTeam Astana) 2:54:57
90. Vicente David Bernabeu Armengol (ESP, Andalucia Caja Granada) 2:57:45
91. Kevin De Weert (BEL, Quickstep Cycling Team) 2:58:47
92. Gert Dockx (BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 2:59:00
93. Stuart O'Grady (AUS, Leopard Trek) 3:00:13
94. Mathias Frank (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 3:00:40
95. Dimitri Champion (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 3:01:28
96. Markel Irizar Aranburu (ESP, Team RadioShack) 3:01:37
97. Jorge Azanza Soto (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 3:03:45
98. José Luis Roldan Carmona (ESP, Andalucia Caja Granada) 3:04:47
99. Jesus Rosendo Prado (ESP, Andalucia Caja Granada) 3:05:09
100. Alessandro Petacchi (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 3:07:01
101. Ruslan Pydgornyy (UKR, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 3:07:41
102. Alexsandr Dyachenko (KAZ, Pro Team Astana) 3:08:09
103. Heinrich Haussler (AUS, Team Garmin-Cervelo) 3:09:09
104. Kristof Vandewalle (BEL, Quickstep Cycling Team) 3:10:18
105. Valerio Agnoli (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 3:12:43
106. Aitor Perez Arrieta (ESP, Lampre - ISD) 3:15:08
107. Manuele Mori (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 3:15:13
108. Pim Ligthart (NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 3:17:01
109. Francesco Bellotti (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 3:17:09
110. Geoffroy Lequatre (FRA, Team RadioShack) 3:20:19
111. Martin Kohler (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 3:24:38
112. Daniele Bennati (ITA, Leopard Trek) 3:25:02
113. Matthew Busche (USA, Team RadioShack) 3:25:48
114. Adrián Palomares Villaplana (ESP, Andalucia Caja Granada) 3:25:54
115. Simon Geschke (GER, Skil - Shimano) 3:28:05
116. Yoann Bagot (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 3:28:44
117. Ivan Santaromita (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 3:32:20
118. Nelson Oliveira (ESP, Team RadioShack) 3:32:44
119. Paul Martens (GER, Rabobank Cycling Team) 3:32:57
120. Nicki Sörensen (DEN, Saxo Bank Sungard) 3:33:58
121. Peter Sagan (SVK, Liquigas-Cannondale) 3:37:24
122. Dmitry Kozontchuk (RUS, Geox-TMC) 3:38:45
123. Michael Albasini (SUI, HTC-Highroad) 3:39:23
124. Yuriy Trofimov (RUS, Katusha Team) 3:40:05
125. Martin Velits (SVK, HTC-Highroad) 3:42:38
126. Imanol Erviti Ollo (ESP, Movistar Team) 3:43:59
127. Jurgen Van De Walle (BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 3:47:05
128. Ian Stannard (GBR, Sky Procycling) 3:49:52
129. Adam Hansen (AUS, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 3:50:18
130. Jose Alberto Benitez Roman (ESP, Andalucia Caja Granada) 3:51:37
131. Manuel Quinziato (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 3:51:52
132. Dario Cataldo (ITA, Quickstep Cycling Team) 3:52:47
133. Steve Houanard (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 3:53:39
134. Jose Vicente Toribio Alcolea (ESP, Andalucia Caja Granada) 3:55:35
135. Luca Paolini (ITA, Katusha Team) 3:58:33
136. Bert Grabsch (GER, HTC-Highroad) 3:59:03
137. Julien Fouchard (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 4:08:07
138. Alan Marangoni (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 4:13:04
139. Jonas Aaen Jörgensen (DEN, Saxo Bank Sungard) 4:14:13
140. Sep Vanmarcke (BEL, Team Garmin-Cervelo) 4:15:06
141. Daniele Righi (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 4:15:54
142. Davide Vigano (ITA, Leopard Trek) 4:18:11
143. Aliaksandr Kuchynski (BLR, Katusha Team) 4:18:29
144. John Degenkolb (GER, HTC-Highroad) 4:19:56
145. Dario David Cioni (ITA, Sky Procycling) 4:20:20
146. Matteo Carrara (ITA, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 4:20:56
147. Mauro Da Dalto (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 4:22:32
148. Pierre Cazaux (FRA, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 4:28:14
149. Jaroslaw Marycz (POL, Saxo Bank Sungard) 4:29:18
150. Yukihiro Doi (JPN, Skil - Shimano) 4:30:47
151. Nikolas Maes (BEL, Quickstep Cycling Team) 4:36:21
152. Leigh Howard (AUS, HTC-Highroad) 4:38:26
153. Martijn Keizer (NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 4:38:27
154. Stijn Devolder (BEL, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 4:39:00
155. Matthias Brandle (AUT, Geox-TMC) 4:44:09
156. Roy Curvers (NED, Skil - Shimano) 4:47:39
157. Juan José Haedo (ARG, Saxo Bank Sungard) 4:50:26
158. Andreas Klier (GER, Team Garmin-Cervelo) 4:51:15
159. Alexandre Geniez (FRA, Skil - Shimano) 4:53:16
160. Mads Christensen (DEN, Saxo Bank Sungard) 4:56:20
161. Nick Nuyens (BEL, Saxo Bank Sungard) 4:58:38
162. Robert Wagner (GER, Leopard Trek) 5:00:07
163. Christopher Sutton (AUS, Sky Procycling) 5:00:46
164. Albert Timmer (NED, Skil - Shimano) 5:07:12
165. Antonio Cabello Baena (ESP, Andalucia Caja Granada) 5:11:29
166. Aleksejs Saramotins (LAT, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 5:18:22
167. Tom Veelers (NED, Skil - Shimano) 5:24:52
�bersicht Vuelta a Espana (ESP), 2011
Anzeige