Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Giro d'Italia (ITA), 2012, Kategorie: WT

22.05.2012: 16. Etappe , 174.0 km

1. Jon Izagirre Insausti (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 4:02:00
2. Alessandro De Marchi (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 0:16
3. Stef Clement (NED, Rabobank Cycling Team) 0:16
4. Mathias Frank (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 0:19
5. José Herrada Lopez (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:21
6. Manuele Boaro (ITA, Team Saxo Bank) 0:37
7. Matthias Brandle (AUT, Team NetApp) 0:43
8. Nikolas Maes (BEL, Omega Pharma-Quickstep) 0:45
9. Lars Ytting Bak (DEN, Lotto Belisol Team) 0:45
10. Luca Mazzanti (ITA, Farnese Vini - Selle Italia) 0:48
11. Juan Antonio Flecha Giannoni (ESP, Sky Procycling) 8:54
12. Stefano Pirazzi (ITA, Colnago - CSF Inox) 8:54
13. Sandy Casar (FRA, FDJ-Big Mat) 8:57
14. Ryder Hesjedal (CAN, Garmin - Barracuda) 8:57
15. Thomas De Gendt (BEL, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 8:57
16. Sergey Lagutin (UZB, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 8:57
17. Tom Jelte Slagter (NED, Rabobank Cycling Team) 8:57
18. Joaquim Rodriguez Oliver (ESP, Katusha Team) 8:57
19. Daryl Impey (RSA, Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team) 8:57
20. Damiano Cunego (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 8:57
21. Marco Pinotti (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 8:57
22. Paolo Tiralongo (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 8:57
23. Hubert Dupont (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 8:57
24. Juan Jose Oroz Ugalde (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 8:57
25. Thomas Rohregger (AUT, RadioShack-Nissan) 8:57
26. Francis De Greef (BEL, Lotto Belisol Team) 8:57
27. Roman Kreuziger (CZE, Astana Pro Team) 8:57
28. Amets Txurruka (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 8:57
29. Przemyslaw Niemiec (POL, Lampre - ISD) 8:57
30. Mikel Nieve Ituralde (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 8:57
31. John Gadret (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 8:57
32. Sergio Pardilla Bellon (ESP, Movistar Team) 8:57
33. Tanel Kangert (EST, Astana Pro Team) 8:57
34. Gianluca Brambilla (ITA, Colnago - CSF Inox) 8:57
35. Mathieu Perget (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 8:57
36. Marzio Bruseghin (ITA, Movistar Team) 8:57
37. Alberto Losada Alguacil (ESP, Katusha Team) 8:57
38. Dario Cataldo (ITA, Omega Pharma-Quickstep) 8:57
39. Diego Ulissi (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 8:57
40. Gustav Larsson (SWE, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 8:57
41. Peter Stetina (USA, Garmin - Barracuda) 8:57
42. Rigoberto Uran Uran (COL, Sky Procycling) 8:57
43. Damiano Caruso (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 8:57
44. Johann Tschopp (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 8:57
45. Sylvester Szmyd (POL, Liquigas-Cannondale) 8:57
46. Angel Vicioso Arcos (ESP, Katusha Team) 8:57
47. Sergio Luis Henao Montoya (COL, Sky Procycling) 8:57
48. Ivan Basso (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 8:57
49. Christian Vande Velde (USA, Garmin - Barracuda) 8:57
50. Domenico Pozzovivo (ITA, Colnago - CSF Inox) 8:57
51. José Rujano Guillen (VEN, Androni Giocattoli) 8:57
52. Michele Scarponi (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 8:57
53. Eros Capecchi (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 8:57
54. Valerio Agnoli (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 8:57
55. Benat Intxausti Elorriaga (ESP, Movistar Team) 8:57
56. Daniel Moreno Fernandez (ESP, Katusha Team) 8:57
57. Andrey Zeits (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 10:00
58. Geoffrey Soupe (FRA, FDJ-Big Mat) 10:00
59. Cristiano Salerno (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 10:00
60. Paolo Longo Borghini (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 10:19
61. Dennis Vanendert (BEL, Lotto Belisol Team) 10:19
62. Fumiyuki Beppu (JPN, Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team) 10:19
63. Martijn Keizer (NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 10:19
64. Taylor Phinney (USA, BMC Racing Team) 10:19
65. Adam Hansen (AUS, Lotto Belisol Team) 10:19
66. Bart De Clercq (BEL, Lotto Belisol Team) 10:19
67. Serge Pauwels (BEL, Omega Pharma-Quickstep) 10:19
68. Danilo Wyss (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 10:19
69. Grischa Niermann (GER, Rabobank Cycling Team) 10:19
70. Enrico Gasparotto (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 10:19
71. Angelo Pagani (ITA, Colnago - CSF Inox) 10:19
72. Evgeny Petrov (RUS, Astana Pro Team) 10:19
73. Matteo Tosatto (ITA, Team Saxo Bank) 10:19
74. Jan Bakelants (BEL, RadioShack-Nissan) 10:19
75. Brian Bulgac (NED, Lotto Belisol Team) 10:44
76. Carlos José Ochoa (VEN, Androni Giocattoli) 11:39
77. Jackson Rodriguez (VEN, Androni Giocattoli) 11:39
78. Ben Gastauer (LUX, AG2R La Mondiale) 11:39
79. Emanuele Sella (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 11:39
80. Dominique Rollin (CAN, FDJ-Big Mat) 11:39
81. Fabio Felline (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 11:39
82. Branislau Samoilau (BLR, Movistar Team) 11:39
83. Pavel Brutt (RUS, Katusha Team) 11:39
84. Ivan Velasco Murillo (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 11:39
85. Simone Ponzi (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 12:02
86. Alessandro Spezialetti (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 12:02
87. Aliaksandr Kuchynski (BLR, Katusha Team) 12:08
88. Daniele Pietropolli (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 12:08
89. Mauro Santambrogio (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 12:08
90. Matteo Bono (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 12:08
91. Sonny Colbrelli (ITA, Colnago - CSF Inox) 12:08
92. Jens Keukeleire (BEL, Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team) 12:08
93. Oliver Zaugg (SUI, RadioShack-Nissan) 12:08
94. Matteo Montaguti (ITA, AG2R La Mondiale) 12:08
95. Francesco Failli (ITA, Farnese Vini - Selle Italia) 12:08
96. Julien Berard (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 12:08
97. Ivan Santaromita (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 12:08
98. Daniele Righi (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 12:08
99. Adriano Malori (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 12:08
100. Jan Barta (CZE, Team NetApp) 12:08
101. Olivier Kaisen (BEL, Lotto Belisol Team) 12:08
102. Pierre Cazaux (FRA, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 12:08
103. Matteo Carrara (ITA, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 12:08
104. Gatis Smukulis (LAT, Katusha Team) 12:08
105. Alessandro Ballan (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 12:08
106. Julien Vermote (BEL, Omega Pharma-Quickstep) 12:08
107. Luke Roberts (AUS, Team Saxo Bank) 12:08
108. Alexsandr Dyachenko (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 12:08
109. Fabio Sabatini (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 12:08
110. Miguel Minguez Ayala (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 12:08
111. Elia Favilli (ITA, Farnese Vini - Selle Italia) 12:08
112. Ben Hermans (BEL, RadioShack-Nissan) 12:08
113. Francisco José Ventoso Alberdi (ESP, Movistar Team) 12:08
114. Oscar Gatto (ITA, Farnese Vini - Selle Italia) 12:08
115. Giacomo Nizzolo (ITA, RadioShack-Nissan) 12:08
116. Juan Manuel Garate (ESP, Rabobank Cycling Team) 12:08
117. Jose Rodolfo Serpa Perez (COL, Androni Giocattoli) 12:08
118. Sébastien Rosseler (BEL, Garmin - Barracuda) 12:08
119. Kevin Seeldraeyers (BEL, Astana Pro Team) 12:08
120. Nelson Oliveira (POR, RadioShack-Nissan) 12:08
121. Gregor Gazvoda (SLO, AG2R La Mondiale) 12:08
122. Andrey Amador Bakkazakova (CRC, Movistar Team) 12:08
123. Jesse Sergent (NZL, RadioShack-Nissan) 12:08
124. Stefan Denifl (AUT, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 12:08
125. Adrian Saez (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 12:08
126. Michal Golas (POL, Omega Pharma-Quickstep) 12:08
127. Andreas Dietziker (SUI, Team NetApp) 12:08
128. Cesare Benedetti (ITA, Team NetApp) 12:08
129. Daniel Schorn (AUT, Team NetApp) 12:08
130. Volodymir Gustov (UKR, Team Saxo Bank) 12:08
131. Jonas Aaen Jörgensen (DEN, Team Saxo Bank) 12:08
132. Alex Rasmussen (DEN, Garmin - Barracuda) 12:08
133. Lucas Sebastian Haedo (ARG, Team Saxo Bank) 12:08
134. Christian Meier (CAN, Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team) 12:08
135. Guillaume Bonnafond (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 12:08
136. Anders Lund (DEN, Team Saxo Bank) 12:08
137. Pier Paolo De Negri (ITA, Farnese Vini - Selle Italia) 12:08
138. Miguel Angel Rubiano Chavez (COL, Androni Giocattoli) 12:08
139. Mickael Delage (FRA, FDJ-Big Mat) 12:08
140. Francis Mourey (FRA, FDJ-Big Mat) 12:08
141. Roberto Ferrari (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 12:08
142. Robert Hunter (RSA, Garmin - Barracuda) 12:08
143. Svein Tuft (CAN, Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team) 12:08
144. Jussi Veikkanen (FIN, FDJ-Big Mat) 12:08
145. Enrico Battaglin (ITA, Colnago - CSF Inox) 12:08
146. Ramunas Navardauskas (LTU, Garmin - Barracuda) 13:18
147. Tomas Vaitkus (LTU, Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team) 13:18
148. Mikhail Ignatyev (RUS, Katusha Team) 13:18
149. Gaetan Bille (BEL, Lotto Belisol Team) 13:18
150. Alexander Kristoff (NOR, Katusha Team) 13:18
151. Mirko Selvaggi (ITA, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 13:18
152. Francesco Chicchi (ITA, Omega Pharma-Quickstep) 13:18
153. Gabriel Rasch (NOR, FDJ-Big Mat) 13:18
154. Timon Seubert (GER, Team NetApp) 13:18
155. Andreas Schillinger (GER, Team NetApp) 13:18
156. Marco Bandiera (ITA, Omega Pharma-Quickstep) 13:18
157. Sacha Modolo (ITA, Colnago - CSF Inox) 13:18
158. Bartosz Huzarski (POL, Team NetApp) 13:18
159. Martin Velits (SVK, Omega Pharma-Quickstep) 13:18
160. Mark Cavendish (GBR, Sky Procycling) 13:18
161. Bernhard Eisel (AUT, Sky Procycling) 13:18
162. Matteo Rabottini (ITA, Farnese Vini - Selle Italia) 13:18
163. Jack Bobridge (AUS, Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team) 13:18
164. Alfredo Balloni (ITA, Farnese Vini - Selle Italia) 13:18
165. Jack Bauer (NZL, Garmin - Barracuda) 13:18
166. Geraint Thomas (GBR, Sky Procycling) 13:18
167. Ian Stannard (GBR, Sky Procycling) 13:18
168. Peter Kennaugh (GBR, Sky Procycling) 13:18
169. Victor Cabedo (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 13:43
170. Michal Kwiatkowski (POL, Omega Pharma-Quickstep) 13:59
171. Maciej Bodnar (POL, Liquigas-Cannondale) 13:59
172. Andrea Guardini (ITA, Farnese Vini - Selle Italia) 15:42
173. Theo Bos (NED, Rabobank Cycling Team) 15:42
174. Marco Coledan (ITA, Colnago - CSF Inox) 16:05

22.05.2012: Gesamtwertung

1. Joaquim Rodriguez Oliver (ESP, Katusha Team) 69:22:04
2. Ryder Hesjedal (CAN, Garmin - Barracuda) 0:30
3. Ivan Basso (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 1:22
4. Paolo Tiralongo (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 1:26
5. Roman Kreuziger (CZE, Astana Pro Team) 1:27
6. Michele Scarponi (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 1:36
7. Benat Intxausti Elorriaga (ESP, Movistar Team) 1:42
8. Sergio Luis Henao Montoya (COL, Sky Procycling) 1:55
9. Dario Cataldo (ITA, Omega Pharma-Quickstep) 2:12
10. Sandy Casar (FRA, FDJ-Big Mat) 2:13
11. Rigoberto Uran Uran (COL, Sky Procycling) 2:56
12. Thomas De Gendt (BEL, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 3:16
13. Domenico Pozzovivo (ITA, Colnago - CSF Inox) 3:17
14. Johann Tschopp (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 3:24
15. John Gadret (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 3:24
16. Daniel Moreno Fernandez (ESP, Katusha Team) 3:33
17. Damiano Cunego (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 3:45
18. Mikel Nieve Ituralde (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 4:20
19. Gianluca Brambilla (ITA, Colnago - CSF Inox) 4:45
20. Sergio Pardilla Bellon (ESP, Movistar Team) 5:31
21. Sylvester Szmyd (POL, Liquigas-Cannondale) 6:35
22. José Rujano Guillen (VEN, Androni Giocattoli) 7:50
23. Marco Pinotti (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 8:15
24. Gustav Larsson (SWE, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 9:04
25. Diego Ulissi (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 10:09
26. Francis De Greef (BEL, Lotto Belisol Team) 10:16
27. Christian Vande Velde (USA, Garmin - Barracuda) 10:25
28. Hubert Dupont (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 10:26
29. Sergey Lagutin (UZB, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 10:35
30. Tom Jelte Slagter (NED, Rabobank Cycling Team) 10:48
31. Damiano Caruso (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 12:14
32. Marzio Bruseghin (ITA, Movistar Team) 12:25
33. Kevin Seeldraeyers (BEL, Astana Pro Team) 14:57
34. Eros Capecchi (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 15:37
35. Przemyslaw Niemiec (POL, Lampre - ISD) 15:42
36. Jackson Rodriguez (VEN, Androni Giocattoli) 16:45
37. Jan Bakelants (BEL, RadioShack-Nissan) 20:00
38. Peter Stetina (USA, Garmin - Barracuda) 20:07
39. Carlos José Ochoa (VEN, Androni Giocattoli) 22:11
40. José Herrada Lopez (ESP, Movistar Team) 23:46
41. Emanuele Sella (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 24:30
42. Tanel Kangert (EST, Astana Pro Team) 25:15
43. Juan Jose Oroz Ugalde (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 27:22
44. Stefano Pirazzi (ITA, Colnago - CSF Inox) 29:37
45. Andrey Amador Bakkazakova (CRC, Movistar Team) 31:19
46. Ivan Santaromita (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 32:42
47. Bart De Clercq (BEL, Lotto Belisol Team) 35:36
48. Thomas Rohregger (AUT, RadioShack-Nissan) 38:21
49. Serge Pauwels (BEL, Omega Pharma-Quickstep) 44:36
50. Amets Txurruka (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 45:19
51. Grischa Niermann (GER, Rabobank Cycling Team) 45:26
52. Branislau Samoilau (BLR, Movistar Team) 47:45
53. Juan Antonio Flecha Giannoni (ESP, Sky Procycling) 48:04
54. Jon Izagirre Insausti (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 48:29
55. Oliver Zaugg (SUI, RadioShack-Nissan) 50:13
56. Jan Barta (CZE, Team NetApp) 51:47
57. Bartosz Huzarski (POL, Team NetApp) 52:00
58. Volodymir Gustov (UKR, Team Saxo Bank) 53:57
59. Matteo Rabottini (ITA, Farnese Vini - Selle Italia) 53:57
60. Angel Vicioso Arcos (ESP, Katusha Team) 55:59
61. Evgeny Petrov (RUS, Astana Pro Team) 56:49
62. Valerio Agnoli (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 59:23
63. Nelson Oliveira (POR, RadioShack-Nissan) 1:01:10
64. Fabio Felline (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 1:01:27
65. Stef Clement (NED, Rabobank Cycling Team) 1:03:12
66. Alberto Losada Alguacil (ESP, Katusha Team) 1:03:30
67. Juan Manuel Garate (ESP, Rabobank Cycling Team) 1:04:26
68. Lars Ytting Bak (DEN, Lotto Belisol Team) 1:08:48
69. Geoffrey Soupe (FRA, FDJ-Big Mat) 1:13:15
70. Julien Vermote (BEL, Omega Pharma-Quickstep) 1:15:07
71. Adriano Malori (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 1:16:54
72. Enrico Battaglin (ITA, Colnago - CSF Inox) 1:17:39
73. Mathieu Perget (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:18:21
74. Geraint Thomas (GBR, Sky Procycling) 1:19:36
75. Daniele Pietropolli (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 1:19:41
76. Francis Mourey (FRA, FDJ-Big Mat) 1:21:58
77. Miguel Angel Rubiano Chavez (COL, Androni Giocattoli) 1:22:21
78. Michal Golas (POL, Omega Pharma-Quickstep) 1:23:03
79. Simone Ponzi (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 1:23:10
80. Stefan Denifl (AUT, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 1:24:01
81. Ben Gastauer (LUX, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:24:19
82. Enrico Gasparotto (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 1:24:56
83. Matteo Montaguti (ITA, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:27:14
84. Danilo Wyss (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 1:29:02
85. Mathias Frank (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 1:29:55
86. Fabio Sabatini (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 1:29:56
87. Alessandro Spezialetti (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 1:31:20
88. Francisco José Ventoso Alberdi (ESP, Movistar Team) 1:31:37
89. Francesco Failli (ITA, Farnese Vini - Selle Italia) 1:32:05
90. Pavel Brutt (RUS, Katusha Team) 1:32:15
91. Matteo Tosatto (ITA, Team Saxo Bank) 1:36:57
92. Ivan Velasco Murillo (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 1:37:03
93. Sonny Colbrelli (ITA, Colnago - CSF Inox) 1:37:12
94. Nikolas Maes (BEL, Omega Pharma-Quickstep) 1:38:09
95. Mauro Santambrogio (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 1:38:11
96. Gatis Smukulis (LAT, Katusha Team) 1:40:11
97. Angelo Pagani (ITA, Colnago - CSF Inox) 1:41:21
98. Andreas Dietziker (SUI, Team NetApp) 1:42:32
99. Guillaume Bonnafond (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:42:46
100. Matthias Brandle (AUT, Team NetApp) 1:43:47
101. Matteo Bono (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 1:44:00
102. Alessandro De Marchi (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 1:44:34
103. Julien Berard (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:47:35
104. Daryl Impey (RSA, Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team) 1:47:36
105. Brian Bulgac (NED, Lotto Belisol Team) 1:47:52
106. Matteo Carrara (ITA, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 1:50:22
107. Adam Hansen (AUS, Lotto Belisol Team) 1:51:35
108. Daniele Righi (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 1:52:27
109. Cristiano Salerno (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 1:52:34
110. Andrey Zeits (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 1:54:39
111. Alessandro Ballan (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 1:55:27
112. Oscar Gatto (ITA, Farnese Vini - Selle Italia) 1:55:57
113. Jose Rodolfo Serpa Perez (COL, Androni Giocattoli) 1:57:11
114. Jack Bauer (NZL, Garmin - Barracuda) 1:57:58
115. Anders Lund (DEN, Team Saxo Bank) 1:59:04
116. Cesare Benedetti (ITA, Team NetApp) 1:59:43
117. Luke Roberts (AUS, Team Saxo Bank) 2:00:58
118. Martin Velits (SVK, Omega Pharma-Quickstep) 2:02:41
119. Peter Kennaugh (GBR, Sky Procycling) 2:02:51
120. Ben Hermans (BEL, RadioShack-Nissan) 2:02:57
121. Fumiyuki Beppu (JPN, Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team) 2:03:43
122. Paolo Longo Borghini (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 2:03:46
123. Maciej Bodnar (POL, Liquigas-Cannondale) 2:03:55
124. Luca Mazzanti (ITA, Farnese Vini - Selle Italia) 2:04:19
125. Tomas Vaitkus (LTU, Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team) 2:04:38
126. Dominique Rollin (CAN, FDJ-Big Mat) 2:08:23
127. Pier Paolo De Negri (ITA, Farnese Vini - Selle Italia) 2:12:49
128. Daniel Schorn (AUT, Team NetApp) 2:15:25
129. Mirko Selvaggi (ITA, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 2:16:40
130. Giacomo Nizzolo (ITA, RadioShack-Nissan) 2:18:33
131. Jens Keukeleire (BEL, Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team) 2:18:51
132. Dennis Vanendert (BEL, Lotto Belisol Team) 2:21:49
133. Gregor Gazvoda (SLO, AG2R La Mondiale) 2:22:35
134. Lucas Sebastian Haedo (ARG, Team Saxo Bank) 2:23:12
135. Christian Meier (CAN, Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team) 2:24:03
136. Elia Favilli (ITA, Farnese Vini - Selle Italia) 2:24:39
137. Sébastien Rosseler (BEL, Garmin - Barracuda) 2:25:22
138. Michal Kwiatkowski (POL, Omega Pharma-Quickstep) 2:25:35
139. Alexsandr Dyachenko (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 2:25:49
140. Aliaksandr Kuchynski (BLR, Katusha Team) 2:26:23
141. Victor Cabedo (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 2:26:47
142. Manuele Boaro (ITA, Team Saxo Bank) 2:27:48
143. Sacha Modolo (ITA, Colnago - CSF Inox) 2:27:55
144. Ramunas Navardauskas (LTU, Garmin - Barracuda) 2:29:35
145. Jonas Aaen Jörgensen (DEN, Team Saxo Bank) 2:30:24
146. Ian Stannard (GBR, Sky Procycling) 2:33:16
147. Jesse Sergent (NZL, RadioShack-Nissan) 2:33:47
148. Robert Hunter (RSA, Garmin - Barracuda) 2:34:36
149. Olivier Kaisen (BEL, Lotto Belisol Team) 2:35:44
150. Marco Bandiera (ITA, Omega Pharma-Quickstep) 2:36:15
151. Gaetan Bille (BEL, Lotto Belisol Team) 2:37:27
152. Martijn Keizer (NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 2:38:16
153. Pierre Cazaux (FRA, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 2:39:52
154. Francesco Chicchi (ITA, Omega Pharma-Quickstep) 2:41:47
155. Mickael Delage (FRA, FDJ-Big Mat) 2:41:55
156. Mark Cavendish (GBR, Sky Procycling) 2:44:17
157. Jussi Veikkanen (FIN, FDJ-Big Mat) 2:45:57
158. Alexander Kristoff (NOR, Katusha Team) 2:46:15
159. Roberto Ferrari (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 2:47:22
160. Mikhail Ignatyev (RUS, Katusha Team) 2:49:06
161. Svein Tuft (CAN, Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team) 2:51:39
162. Gabriel Rasch (NOR, FDJ-Big Mat) 2:52:59
163. Bernhard Eisel (AUT, Sky Procycling) 2:53:32
164. Marco Coledan (ITA, Colnago - CSF Inox) 2:59:45
165. Alex Rasmussen (DEN, Garmin - Barracuda) 3:01:38
166. Timon Seubert (GER, Team NetApp) 3:02:54
167. Alfredo Balloni (ITA, Farnese Vini - Selle Italia) 3:05:42
168. Andreas Schillinger (GER, Team NetApp) 3:06:40
169. Adrian Saez (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 3:13:08
170. Jack Bobridge (AUS, Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team) 3:13:56
171. Taylor Phinney (USA, BMC Racing Team) 3:17:27
172. Theo Bos (NED, Rabobank Cycling Team) 3:22:49
173. Andrea Guardini (ITA, Farnese Vini - Selle Italia) 3:26:31
174. Miguel Minguez Ayala (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 3:29:45
�bersicht Giro d'Italia (ITA), 2012
Anzeige