Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Giro d'Italia (ITA), 2012, Kategorie: WT

11.05.2012: 6. Etappe , 207.0 km

1. Miguel Angel Rubiano Chavez (COL, Androni Giocattoli) 5:38:30
2. Adriano Malori (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 1:10
3. Michal Golas (POL, Omega Pharma-Quickstep) 1:10
4. Alexsandr Dyachenko (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 1:10
5. Cesare Benedetti (ITA, Team NetApp) 1:10
6. Daryl Impey (RSA, Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team) 1:51
7. Filippo Pozzato (ITA, Farnese Vini - Selle Italia) 1:51
8. Fabio Sabatini (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 1:51
9. Francisco José Ventoso Alberdi (ESP, Movistar Team) 1:51
10. Michal Kwiatkowski (POL, Omega Pharma-Quickstep) 1:51
11. Geoffrey Soupe (FRA, FDJ-Big Mat) 1:51
12. Giovanni Visconti (ITA, Movistar Team) 1:51
13. Jan Bakelants (BEL, RadioShack-Nissan) 1:51
14. Fabio Felline (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 1:51
15. Lars Ytting Bak (DEN, Lotto Belisol Team) 1:51
16. Ryder Hesjedal (CAN, Garmin - Barracuda) 1:51
17. Sonny Colbrelli (ITA, Colnago - CSF Inox) 1:51
18. Serge Pauwels (BEL, Omega Pharma-Quickstep) 1:51
19. Gatis Smukulis (LAT, Katusha Team) 1:51
20. Sergey Lagutin (UZB, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 1:51
21. Jon Izagirre Insausti (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 1:51
22. Luke Roberts (AUS, Team Saxo Bank) 1:51
23. Julien Berard (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:51
24. Marzio Bruseghin (ITA, Movistar Team) 1:51
25. Emanuele Sella (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 1:51
26. Alessandro Ballan (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 1:51
27. Matteo Tosatto (ITA, Team Saxo Bank) 1:51
28. Thomas Rohregger (AUT, RadioShack-Nissan) 1:51
29. Grischa Niermann (GER, Rabobank Cycling Team) 1:51
30. Juan Antonio Flecha Giannoni (ESP, Sky Procycling) 1:51
31. Jan Barta (CZE, Team NetApp) 1:51
32. Sergio Pardilla Bellon (ESP, Movistar Team) 1:51
33. José Rujano Guillen (VEN, Androni Giocattoli) 1:51
34. Guillaume Bonnafond (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:51
35. Tom Jelte Slagter (NED, Rabobank Cycling Team) 1:51
36. Dario Cataldo (ITA, Omega Pharma-Quickstep) 1:51
37. Enrico Gasparotto (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 1:51
38. Daniel Moreno Fernandez (ESP, Katusha Team) 1:51
39. Volodymir Gustov (UKR, Team Saxo Bank) 1:51
40. Francis De Greef (BEL, Lotto Belisol Team) 1:51
41. Adam Hansen (AUS, Lotto Belisol Team) 1:51
42. Mauro Santambrogio (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 1:51
43. Bart De Clercq (BEL, Lotto Belisol Team) 1:51
44. Tanel Kangert (EST, Astana Pro Team) 1:51
45. Thomas De Gendt (BEL, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 1:51
46. Anders Lund (DEN, Team Saxo Bank) 1:51
47. Bartosz Huzarski (POL, Team NetApp) 1:51
48. Nelson Oliveira (POR, RadioShack-Nissan) 1:51
49. Paolo Tiralongo (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 1:51
50. Mikel Nieve Ituralde (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 1:51
51. Roman Kreuziger (CZE, Astana Pro Team) 1:51
52. Damiano Cunego (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 1:51
53. Frank Schleck (LUX, RadioShack-Nissan) 1:51
54. Oliver Zaugg (SUI, RadioShack-Nissan) 1:51
55. Marco Pinotti (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 1:51
56. Juan Manuel Garate (ESP, Rabobank Cycling Team) 1:51
57. Gustav Larsson (SWE, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 1:51
58. Mathias Frank (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 1:51
59. Sandy Casar (FRA, FDJ-Big Mat) 1:51
60. Joaquim Rodriguez Oliver (ESP, Katusha Team) 1:51
61. Valerio Agnoli (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 1:51
62. Ivan Basso (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 1:51
63. Pavel Brutt (RUS, Katusha Team) 1:51
64. Damiano Caruso (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 1:51
65. Jackson Rodriguez (VEN, Androni Giocattoli) 1:51
66. Juan Jose Oroz Ugalde (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 1:51
67. Michele Scarponi (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 1:51
68. Christian Vande Velde (USA, Garmin - Barracuda) 1:51
69. Peter Stetina (USA, Garmin - Barracuda) 1:51
70. Ivan Santaromita (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 1:51
71. Diego Ulissi (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 1:51
72. Hubert Dupont (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:51
73. Eros Capecchi (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 1:51
74. Reto Hollenstein (SUI, Team NetApp) 1:51
75. Andreas Dietziker (SUI, Team NetApp) 1:51
76. Angel Vicioso Arcos (ESP, Katusha Team) 1:51
77. Domenico Pozzovivo (ITA, Colnago - CSF Inox) 1:51
78. Kevin Seeldraeyers (BEL, Astana Pro Team) 1:51
79. John Gadret (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:51
80. Przemyslaw Niemiec (POL, Lampre - ISD) 1:51
81. Simone Ponzi (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 1:51
82. Ben Gastauer (LUX, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:51
83. Gianluca Brambilla (ITA, Colnago - CSF Inox) 1:51
84. Enrico Battaglin (ITA, Colnago - CSF Inox) 1:51
85. Danilo Wyss (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 1:51
86. Ivan Velasco Murillo (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 1:51
87. Benat Intxausti Elorriaga (ESP, Movistar Team) 1:51
88. Stefano Pirazzi (ITA, Colnago - CSF Inox) 1:51
89. Sylvester Szmyd (POL, Liquigas-Cannondale) 1:51
90. Francesco Failli (ITA, Farnese Vini - Selle Italia) 1:51
91. Johann Tschopp (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 1:51
92. Maciej Bodnar (POL, Liquigas-Cannondale) 1:51
93. Branislau Samoilau (BLR, Movistar Team) 1:51
94. Carlos José Ochoa (VEN, Androni Giocattoli) 1:51
95. Rigoberto Uran Uran (COL, Sky Procycling) 1:51
96. José Herrada Lopez (ESP, Movistar Team) 1:51
97. Sergio Luis Henao Montoya (COL, Sky Procycling) 1:51
98. Alessandro Spezialetti (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 1:51
99. Andrey Amador Bakkazakova (CRC, Movistar Team) 1:51
100. Stefano Locatelli (ITA, Colnago - CSF Inox) 1:51
101. Francis Mourey (FRA, FDJ-Big Mat) 1:51
102. Jack Bauer (NZL, Garmin - Barracuda) 6:33
103. Amets Txurruka (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 8:53
104. Geraint Thomas (GBR, Sky Procycling) 10:39
105. Mathieu Perget (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 10:39
106. Evgeny Petrov (RUS, Astana Pro Team) 10:39
107. Julien Vermote (BEL, Omega Pharma-Quickstep) 10:39
108. Matthias Brandle (AUT, Team NetApp) 10:39
109. Mads Christensen (DEN, Team Saxo Bank) 10:39
110. Nikolas Maes (BEL, Omega Pharma-Quickstep) 10:39
111. Victor Cabedo (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 10:39
112. Martin Velits (SVK, Omega Pharma-Quickstep) 10:39
113. Peter Kennaugh (GBR, Sky Procycling) 10:39
114. Andrey Zeits (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 10:39
115. Matteo Rabottini (ITA, Farnese Vini - Selle Italia) 10:39
116. Oscar Gatto (ITA, Farnese Vini - Selle Italia) 10:39
117. Daniele Pietropolli (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 13:33
118. Manuele Boaro (ITA, Team Saxo Bank) 13:33
119. Angelo Pagani (ITA, Colnago - CSF Inox) 13:33
120. Tomasz Marczynski (POL, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 13:33
121. Stefan Denifl (AUT, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 13:33
122. Matteo Bono (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 13:33
123. Manuel Belletti (ITA, AG2R La Mondiale) 13:33
124. Daniele Righi (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 13:33
125. Daniele Bennati (ITA, RadioShack-Nissan) 15:40
126. Ian Stannard (GBR, Sky Procycling) 15:40
127. Ramunas Navardauskas (LTU, Garmin - Barracuda) 15:40
128. Jonas Aaen Jörgensen (DEN, Team Saxo Bank) 15:40
129. Alessandro De Marchi (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 15:40
130. Gregor Gazvoda (SLO, AG2R La Mondiale) 15:40
131. Jose Rodolfo Serpa Perez (COL, Androni Giocattoli) 15:40
132. Pierre Cazaux (FRA, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 15:40
133. Ben Hermans (BEL, RadioShack-Nissan) 21:11
134. Brian Bulgac (NED, Lotto Belisol Team) 21:11
135. Martijn Keizer (NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 21:11
136. Fumiyuki Beppu (JPN, Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team) 21:11
137. Giacomo Nizzolo (ITA, RadioShack-Nissan) 21:11
138. Marco Bandiera (ITA, Omega Pharma-Quickstep) 21:11
139. Robert Hunter (RSA, Garmin - Barracuda) 21:11
140. Mirko Selvaggi (ITA, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 21:11
141. Jussi Veikkanen (FIN, FDJ-Big Mat) 21:11
142. Daniel Schorn (AUT, Team NetApp) 21:11
143. Mikhail Ignatyev (RUS, Katusha Team) 21:11
144. Paolo Longo Borghini (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 21:11
145. Christian Meier (CAN, Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team) 21:11
146. Adrian Saez (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 21:11
147. Aliaksandr Kuchynski (BLR, Katusha Team) 21:11
148. Matteo Montaguti (ITA, AG2R La Mondiale) 21:11
149. Marco Coledan (ITA, Colnago - CSF Inox) 21:11
150. Sacha Modolo (ITA, Colnago - CSF Inox) 21:11
151. Alberto Losada Alguacil (ESP, Katusha Team) 21:11
152. Thomas Leezer (NED, Rabobank Cycling Team) 21:11
153. Matthew Harley Goss (AUS, Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team) 21:11
154. Timon Seubert (GER, Team NetApp) 21:11
155. Matteo Carrara (ITA, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 21:11
156. Stef Clement (NED, Rabobank Cycling Team) 22:06
157. Olivier Kaisen (BEL, Lotto Belisol Team) 23:53
158. William Bonnet (FRA, FDJ-Big Mat) 23:53
159. Mickael Delage (FRA, FDJ-Big Mat) 23:53
160. Arnaud Demare (FRA, FDJ-Big Mat) 23:53
161. Jesse Sergent (NZL, RadioShack-Nissan) 23:53
162. Svein Tuft (CAN, Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team) 23:53
163. Lucas Sebastian Haedo (ARG, Team Saxo Bank) 23:53
164. Juan José Haedo (ARG, Team Saxo Bank) 23:53
165. Gianni Meersman (BEL, Lotto Belisol Team) 23:53
166. Andreas Schillinger (GER, Team NetApp) 23:53
167. Francesco Chicchi (ITA, Omega Pharma-Quickstep) 23:53
168. Tomas Vaitkus (LTU, Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team) 23:53
169. Brett Lancaster (AUS, Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team) 23:53
170. Dominique Rollin (CAN, FDJ-Big Mat) 23:53
171. Jack Bobridge (AUS, Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team) 23:53
172. Mark Renshaw (AUS, Rabobank Cycling Team) 23:53
173. Alexander Kristoff (NOR, Katusha Team) 23:53
174. Gabriel Rasch (NOR, FDJ-Big Mat) 23:53
175. Gaetan Bille (BEL, Lotto Belisol Team) 23:53
176. Miguel Minguez Ayala (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 23:53
177. Luca Mazzanti (ITA, Farnese Vini - Selle Italia) 23:53
178. Pier Paolo De Negri (ITA, Farnese Vini - Selle Italia) 23:53
179. Dennis Vanendert (BEL, Lotto Belisol Team) 23:53
180. Cristiano Salerno (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 23:53
181. Jens Keukeleire (BEL, Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team) 23:53
182. Alfredo Balloni (ITA, Farnese Vini - Selle Italia) 23:53
183. Roberto Ferrari (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 23:53
184. Alex Rasmussen (DEN, Garmin - Barracuda) 28:28
185. Andrea Guardini (ITA, Farnese Vini - Selle Italia) 28:28
186. Elia Favilli (ITA, Farnese Vini - Selle Italia) 28:28
187. Mark Cavendish (GBR, Sky Procycling) 33:12
188. Dennis Van Winden (NED, Rabobank Cycling Team) 33:12
189. Jeremy Hunt (GBR, Sky Procycling) 33:12
190. Graeme Brown (AUS, Rabobank Cycling Team) 33:12
191. Bernhard Eisel (AUT, Sky Procycling) 33:12
192. Theo Bos (NED, Rabobank Cycling Team) 33:12
193. Sébastien Rosseler (BEL, Garmin - Barracuda) 33:12
194. Taylor Phinney (USA, BMC Racing Team) 33:12

11.05.2012: Gesamtwertung

1. Adriano Malori (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 20:25:28
2. Michal Golas (POL, Omega Pharma-Quickstep) 0:15
3. Ryder Hesjedal (CAN, Garmin - Barracuda) 0:17
4. Miguel Angel Rubiano Chavez (COL, Androni Giocattoli) 0:30
5. Christian Vande Velde (USA, Garmin - Barracuda) 0:32
6. Joaquim Rodriguez Oliver (ESP, Katusha Team) 0:36
7. Peter Stetina (USA, Garmin - Barracuda) 0:37
8. Daniel Moreno Fernandez (ESP, Katusha Team) 0:39
9. Enrico Gasparotto (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 0:39
10. Luke Roberts (AUS, Team Saxo Bank) 0:41
11. Michal Kwiatkowski (POL, Omega Pharma-Quickstep) 0:41
12. Nelson Oliveira (POR, RadioShack-Nissan) 0:43
13. Dario Cataldo (ITA, Omega Pharma-Quickstep) 0:43
14. Marco Pinotti (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 0:43
15. Maciej Bodnar (POL, Liquigas-Cannondale) 0:43
16. Angel Vicioso Arcos (ESP, Katusha Team) 0:44
17. Roman Kreuziger (CZE, Astana Pro Team) 0:46
18. Tanel Kangert (EST, Astana Pro Team) 0:46
19. Gatis Smukulis (LAT, Katusha Team) 0:47
20. Fabio Sabatini (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 0:48
21. Ivan Basso (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 0:53
22. Pavel Brutt (RUS, Katusha Team) 0:53
23. Juan Antonio Flecha Giannoni (ESP, Sky Procycling) 0:55
24. Daryl Impey (RSA, Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team) 0:56
25. Damiano Caruso (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 0:56
26. Paolo Tiralongo (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 0:57
27. Jan Bakelants (BEL, RadioShack-Nissan) 0:57
28. Alessandro Ballan (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 0:58
29. Thomas Rohregger (AUT, RadioShack-Nissan) 0:59
30. Giovanni Visconti (ITA, Movistar Team) 1:01
31. Cesare Benedetti (ITA, Team NetApp) 1:02
32. Valerio Agnoli (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 1:02
33. Benat Intxausti Elorriaga (ESP, Movistar Team) 1:02
34. Eros Capecchi (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 1:03
35. Marzio Bruseghin (ITA, Movistar Team) 1:03
36. Matteo Tosatto (ITA, Team Saxo Bank) 1:03
37. Rigoberto Uran Uran (COL, Sky Procycling) 1:04
38. Jan Barta (CZE, Team NetApp) 1:05
39. Branislau Samoilau (BLR, Movistar Team) 1:07
40. Serge Pauwels (BEL, Omega Pharma-Quickstep) 1:08
41. José Herrada Lopez (ESP, Movistar Team) 1:09
42. Kevin Seeldraeyers (BEL, Astana Pro Team) 1:09
43. Sylvester Szmyd (POL, Liquigas-Cannondale) 1:13
44. Andrey Amador Bakkazakova (CRC, Movistar Team) 1:13
45. Frank Schleck (LUX, RadioShack-Nissan) 1:15
46. Simone Ponzi (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 1:16
47. Filippo Pozzato (ITA, Farnese Vini - Selle Italia) 1:19
48. Diego Ulissi (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 1:19
49. Bartosz Huzarski (POL, Team NetApp) 1:20
50. Gustav Larsson (SWE, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 1:20
51. Sergio Luis Henao Montoya (COL, Sky Procycling) 1:21
52. Reto Hollenstein (SUI, Team NetApp) 1:21
53. Volodymir Gustov (UKR, Team Saxo Bank) 1:23
54. Damiano Cunego (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 1:25
55. Danilo Wyss (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 1:26
56. Michele Scarponi (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 1:28
57. Thomas De Gendt (BEL, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 1:30
58. Sergio Pardilla Bellon (ESP, Movistar Team) 1:31
59. Mauro Santambrogio (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 1:32
60. Geoffrey Soupe (FRA, FDJ-Big Mat) 1:35
61. Andreas Dietziker (SUI, Team NetApp) 1:38
62. Francis De Greef (BEL, Lotto Belisol Team) 1:39
63. Johann Tschopp (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 1:39
64. Tom Jelte Slagter (NED, Rabobank Cycling Team) 1:40
65. Przemyslaw Niemiec (POL, Lampre - ISD) 1:41
66. Oliver Zaugg (SUI, RadioShack-Nissan) 1:42
67. Grischa Niermann (GER, Rabobank Cycling Team) 1:42
68. Sandy Casar (FRA, FDJ-Big Mat) 1:44
69. Bart De Clercq (BEL, Lotto Belisol Team) 1:46
70. Lars Ytting Bak (DEN, Lotto Belisol Team) 1:46
71. Ivan Santaromita (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 1:46
72. Juan Manuel Garate (ESP, Rabobank Cycling Team) 1:55
73. Domenico Pozzovivo (ITA, Colnago - CSF Inox) 1:55
74. Sergey Lagutin (UZB, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 1:55
75. Francisco José Ventoso Alberdi (ESP, Movistar Team) 1:59
76. Adam Hansen (AUS, Lotto Belisol Team) 2:00
77. Francis Mourey (FRA, FDJ-Big Mat) 2:01
78. Francesco Failli (ITA, Farnese Vini - Selle Italia) 2:02
79. Stefano Pirazzi (ITA, Colnago - CSF Inox) 2:05
80. Fabio Felline (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 2:16
81. Sonny Colbrelli (ITA, Colnago - CSF Inox) 2:18
82. José Rujano Guillen (VEN, Androni Giocattoli) 2:39
83. Hubert Dupont (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 2:45
84. Emanuele Sella (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 2:46
85. John Gadret (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 2:49
86. Gianluca Brambilla (ITA, Colnago - CSF Inox) 2:52
87. Julien Berard (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 2:58
88. Guillaume Bonnafond (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 2:58
89. Jackson Rodriguez (VEN, Androni Giocattoli) 3:04
90. Alessandro Spezialetti (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 3:08
91. Juan Jose Oroz Ugalde (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 3:08
92. Carlos José Ochoa (VEN, Androni Giocattoli) 3:11
93. Jon Izagirre Insausti (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 3:24
94. Alexsandr Dyachenko (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 3:27
95. Mikel Nieve Ituralde (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 3:29
96. Ivan Velasco Murillo (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 3:54
97. Ben Gastauer (LUX, AG2R La Mondiale) 4:20
98. Anders Lund (DEN, Team Saxo Bank) 4:56
99. Enrico Battaglin (ITA, Colnago - CSF Inox) 5:19
100. Geraint Thomas (GBR, Sky Procycling) 9:10
101. Martin Velits (SVK, Omega Pharma-Quickstep) 9:41
102. Peter Kennaugh (GBR, Sky Procycling) 9:55
103. Nikolas Maes (BEL, Omega Pharma-Quickstep) 10:01
104. Evgeny Petrov (RUS, Astana Pro Team) 10:01
105. Matthias Brandle (AUT, Team NetApp) 10:02
106. Mathias Frank (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 10:24
107. Matteo Rabottini (ITA, Farnese Vini - Selle Italia) 10:27
108. Manuele Boaro (ITA, Team Saxo Bank) 12:07
109. Victor Cabedo (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 12:53
110. Oscar Gatto (ITA, Farnese Vini - Selle Italia) 13:02
111. Tomasz Marczynski (POL, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 13:40
112. Angelo Pagani (ITA, Colnago - CSF Inox) 13:41
113. Ramunas Navardauskas (LTU, Garmin - Barracuda) 13:55
114. Daniele Righi (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 14:00
115. Manuel Belletti (ITA, AG2R La Mondiale) 14:33
116. Stefano Locatelli (ITA, Colnago - CSF Inox) 14:37
117. Daniele Bennati (ITA, RadioShack-Nissan) 14:41
118. Jack Bauer (NZL, Garmin - Barracuda) 14:42
119. Matteo Bono (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 14:51
120. Jonas Aaen Jörgensen (DEN, Team Saxo Bank) 14:51
121. Ian Stannard (GBR, Sky Procycling) 15:06
122. Andrey Zeits (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 16:03
123. Jose Rodolfo Serpa Perez (COL, Androni Giocattoli) 16:25
124. Gregor Gazvoda (SLO, AG2R La Mondiale) 16:33
125. Stefan Denifl (AUT, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 17:57
126. Daniele Pietropolli (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 18:15
127. Julien Vermote (BEL, Omega Pharma-Quickstep) 18:42
128. Robert Hunter (RSA, Garmin - Barracuda) 19:31
129. Matthew Harley Goss (AUS, Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team) 19:39
130. Alessandro De Marchi (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 20:02
131. Giacomo Nizzolo (ITA, RadioShack-Nissan) 20:03
132. Christian Meier (CAN, Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team) 20:24
133. Fumiyuki Beppu (JPN, Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team) 20:43
134. Daniel Schorn (AUT, Team NetApp) 20:43
135. Mathieu Perget (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 20:44
136. Mirko Selvaggi (ITA, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 21:16
137. Sacha Modolo (ITA, Colnago - CSF Inox) 21:16
138. Matteo Carrara (ITA, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 21:28
139. Stef Clement (NED, Rabobank Cycling Team) 21:32
140. Paolo Longo Borghini (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 21:43
141. Matteo Montaguti (ITA, AG2R La Mondiale) 21:51
142. Alexander Kristoff (NOR, Katusha Team) 22:38
143. Brett Lancaster (AUS, Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team) 22:38
144. Jesse Sergent (NZL, RadioShack-Nissan) 22:44
145. Jens Keukeleire (BEL, Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team) 23:05
146. Jussi Veikkanen (FIN, FDJ-Big Mat) 23:12
147. Lucas Sebastian Haedo (ARG, Team Saxo Bank) 23:34
148. Gaetan Bille (BEL, Lotto Belisol Team) 23:50
149. Mickael Delage (FRA, FDJ-Big Mat) 23:56
150. Dominique Rollin (CAN, FDJ-Big Mat) 24:06
151. Arnaud Demare (FRA, FDJ-Big Mat) 24:17
152. Luca Mazzanti (ITA, Farnese Vini - Selle Italia) 24:21
153. Alberto Losada Alguacil (ESP, Katusha Team) 24:35
154. Tomas Vaitkus (LTU, Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team) 24:41
155. Francesco Chicchi (ITA, Omega Pharma-Quickstep) 24:47
156. Marco Bandiera (ITA, Omega Pharma-Quickstep) 24:49
157. Svein Tuft (CAN, Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team) 24:57
158. Mads Christensen (DEN, Team Saxo Bank) 25:05
159. Amets Txurruka (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 26:44
160. Mark Renshaw (AUS, Rabobank Cycling Team) 27:08
161. Dennis Vanendert (BEL, Lotto Belisol Team) 28:07
162. Elia Favilli (ITA, Farnese Vini - Selle Italia) 28:35
163. Mikhail Ignatyev (RUS, Katusha Team) 29:32
164. Gabriel Rasch (NOR, FDJ-Big Mat) 29:32
165. Aliaksandr Kuchynski (BLR, Katusha Team) 29:38
166. Timon Seubert (GER, Team NetApp) 29:59
167. Brian Bulgac (NED, Lotto Belisol Team) 30:12
168. Ben Hermans (BEL, RadioShack-Nissan) 30:31
169. Thomas Leezer (NED, Rabobank Cycling Team) 31:11
170. Mark Cavendish (GBR, Sky Procycling) 31:41
171. Marco Coledan (ITA, Colnago - CSF Inox) 32:09
172. Pierre Cazaux (FRA, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 32:29
173. Pier Paolo De Negri (ITA, Farnese Vini - Selle Italia) 33:02
174. Andreas Schillinger (GER, Team NetApp) 34:37
175. Roberto Ferrari (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 35:07
176. Graeme Brown (AUS, Rabobank Cycling Team) 35:31
177. Juan José Haedo (ARG, Team Saxo Bank) 35:32
178. Alfredo Balloni (ITA, Farnese Vini - Selle Italia) 35:41
179. Cristiano Salerno (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 36:08
180. Adrian Saez (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 36:16
181. Bernhard Eisel (AUT, Sky Procycling) 37:39
182. Gianni Meersman (BEL, Lotto Belisol Team) 38:19
183. Jack Bobridge (AUS, Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team) 38:25
184. Martijn Keizer (NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 39:42
185. Olivier Kaisen (BEL, Lotto Belisol Team) 39:51
186. William Bonnet (FRA, FDJ-Big Mat) 41:16
187. Alex Rasmussen (DEN, Garmin - Barracuda) 42:37
188. Taylor Phinney (USA, BMC Racing Team) 43:37
189. Andrea Guardini (ITA, Farnese Vini - Selle Italia) 43:44
190. Sébastien Rosseler (BEL, Garmin - Barracuda) 43:49
191. Miguel Minguez Ayala (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 46:47
192. Dennis Van Winden (NED, Rabobank Cycling Team) 47:38
193. Jeremy Hunt (GBR, Sky Procycling) 48:25
194. Theo Bos (NED, Rabobank Cycling Team) 54:59
�bersicht Giro d'Italia (ITA), 2012
Anzeige