Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Giro d'Italia (ITA), 2012, Kategorie: WT

12.05.2012: 7. Etappe , 202.0 km

1. Paolo Tiralongo (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 5:51:03
2. Michele Scarponi (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 0:00
3. Frank Schleck (LUX, RadioShack-Nissan) 0:03
4. Joaquim Rodriguez Oliver (ESP, Katusha Team) 0:03
5. Ryder Hesjedal (CAN, Garmin - Barracuda) 0:05
6. Domenico Pozzovivo (ITA, Colnago - CSF Inox) 0:09
7. Daniel Moreno Fernandez (ESP, Katusha Team) 0:09
8. Ivan Basso (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 0:09
9. Mikel Nieve Ituralde (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 0:11
10. Gianluca Brambilla (ITA, Colnago - CSF Inox) 0:11
11. Sergio Luis Henao Montoya (COL, Sky Procycling) 0:11
12. Benat Intxausti Elorriaga (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:11
13. Eros Capecchi (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 0:11
14. Serge Pauwels (BEL, Omega Pharma-Quickstep) 0:11
15. John Gadret (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:11
16. Damiano Caruso (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 0:11
17. Juan Manuel Garate (ESP, Rabobank Cycling Team) 0:11
18. Roman Kreuziger (CZE, Astana Pro Team) 0:11
19. José Herrada Lopez (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:11
20. Sergio Pardilla Bellon (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:11
21. Tom Jelte Slagter (NED, Rabobank Cycling Team) 0:11
22. Damiano Cunego (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 0:11
23. Sergey Lagutin (UZB, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 0:11
24. Rigoberto Uran Uran (COL, Sky Procycling) 0:11
25. Christian Vande Velde (USA, Garmin - Barracuda) 0:11
26. Johann Tschopp (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 0:11
27. Peter Stetina (USA, Garmin - Barracuda) 0:11
28. Thomas De Gendt (BEL, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 0:22
29. José Rujano Guillen (VEN, Androni Giocattoli) 0:22
30. Emanuele Sella (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 0:25
31. Sylvester Szmyd (POL, Liquigas-Cannondale) 0:25
32. Giovanni Visconti (ITA, Movistar Team) 0:25
33. Oliver Zaugg (SUI, RadioShack-Nissan) 0:25
34. Marco Pinotti (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 0:25
35. Andrey Amador Bakkazakova (CRC, Movistar Team) 0:25
36. Dario Cataldo (ITA, Omega Pharma-Quickstep) 0:25
37. Przemyslaw Niemiec (POL, Lampre - ISD) 0:25
38. Ivan Velasco Murillo (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 0:25
39. Diego Ulissi (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 0:31
40. Marzio Bruseghin (ITA, Movistar Team) 0:31
41. Ivan Santaromita (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 0:31
42. Gustav Larsson (SWE, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 0:31
43. Sandy Casar (FRA, FDJ-Big Mat) 0:31
44. Fabio Felline (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 0:31
45. Bart De Clercq (BEL, Lotto Belisol Team) 0:31
46. Kevin Seeldraeyers (BEL, Astana Pro Team) 0:31
47. Volodymir Gustov (UKR, Team Saxo Bank) 0:31
48. Jan Bakelants (BEL, RadioShack-Nissan) 0:31
49. Jan Barta (CZE, Team NetApp) 0:38
50. Francis De Greef (BEL, Lotto Belisol Team) 0:40
51. Grischa Niermann (GER, Rabobank Cycling Team) 0:40
52. Tanel Kangert (EST, Astana Pro Team) 0:42
53. Branislau Samoilau (BLR, Movistar Team) 0:44
54. Bartosz Huzarski (POL, Team NetApp) 0:49
55. Hubert Dupont (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:50
56. Julien Vermote (BEL, Omega Pharma-Quickstep) 0:50
57. Juan Jose Oroz Ugalde (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 1:00
58. Jackson Rodriguez (VEN, Androni Giocattoli) 1:07
59. Miguel Angel Rubiano Chavez (COL, Androni Giocattoli) 1:11
60. Thomas Rohregger (AUT, RadioShack-Nissan) 1:14
61. Stef Clement (NED, Rabobank Cycling Team) 1:16
62. Mauro Santambrogio (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 1:23
63. Mathieu Perget (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:25
64. Stefano Pirazzi (ITA, Colnago - CSF Inox) 1:39
65. Enrico Battaglin (ITA, Colnago - CSF Inox) 1:39
66. Jon Izagirre Insausti (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 1:44
67. Nelson Oliveira (POR, RadioShack-Nissan) 1:47
68. Victor Cabedo (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 1:47
69. Carlos José Ochoa (VEN, Androni Giocattoli) 1:51
70. Enrico Gasparotto (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 2:41
71. Geoffrey Soupe (FRA, FDJ-Big Mat) 3:01
72. Julien Berard (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 3:24
73. Mathias Frank (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 4:48
74. Matteo Rabottini (ITA, Farnese Vini - Selle Italia) 5:38
75. Ben Hermans (BEL, RadioShack-Nissan) 5:50
76. Angel Vicioso Arcos (ESP, Katusha Team) 6:55
77. Alessandro Spezialetti (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 7:48
78. Valerio Agnoli (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 7:48
79. Daniele Pietropolli (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 7:48
80. Francis Mourey (FRA, FDJ-Big Mat) 7:48
81. Matteo Montaguti (ITA, AG2R La Mondiale) 8:01
82. Adam Hansen (AUS, Lotto Belisol Team) 8:01
83. Juan Antonio Flecha Giannoni (ESP, Sky Procycling) 8:01
84. Tomasz Marczynski (POL, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 8:01
85. Andrey Zeits (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 8:01
86. Angelo Pagani (ITA, Colnago - CSF Inox) 8:18
87. Michal Kwiatkowski (POL, Omega Pharma-Quickstep) 9:26
88. Michal Golas (POL, Omega Pharma-Quickstep) 9:26
89. Amets Txurruka (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 10:02
90. Guillaume Bonnafond (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 10:09
91. Matteo Tosatto (ITA, Team Saxo Bank) 10:09
92. Evgeny Petrov (RUS, Astana Pro Team) 10:09
93. Filippo Pozzato (ITA, Farnese Vini - Selle Italia) 11:24
94. Francesco Failli (ITA, Farnese Vini - Selle Italia) 11:24
95. Luca Mazzanti (ITA, Farnese Vini - Selle Italia) 11:24
96. Danilo Wyss (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 11:24
97. Fabio Sabatini (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 11:24
98. Martijn Keizer (NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 11:24
99. Christian Meier (CAN, Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team) 11:24
100. Andreas Dietziker (SUI, Team NetApp) 11:24
101. Mads Christensen (DEN, Team Saxo Bank) 11:24
102. Dennis Vanendert (BEL, Lotto Belisol Team) 11:24
103. Ben Gastauer (LUX, AG2R La Mondiale) 11:24
104. Martin Velits (SVK, Omega Pharma-Quickstep) 11:24
105. Pavel Brutt (RUS, Katusha Team) 11:24
106. Matthias Brandle (AUT, Team NetApp) 11:24
107. Gatis Smukulis (LAT, Katusha Team) 11:24
108. Adriano Malori (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 11:28
109. Simone Ponzi (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 11:28
110. Oscar Gatto (ITA, Farnese Vini - Selle Italia) 14:41
111. Fumiyuki Beppu (JPN, Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team) 15:30
112. Mirko Selvaggi (ITA, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 15:30
113. Gregor Gazvoda (SLO, AG2R La Mondiale) 15:30
114. Daniel Schorn (AUT, Team NetApp) 15:30
115. Reto Hollenstein (SUI, Team NetApp) 15:30
116. Sonny Colbrelli (ITA, Colnago - CSF Inox) 17:21
117. Daryl Impey (RSA, Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team) 17:21
118. Robert Hunter (RSA, Garmin - Barracuda) 17:21
119. Bernhard Eisel (AUT, Sky Procycling) 17:21
120. Dominique Rollin (CAN, FDJ-Big Mat) 17:21
121. Jens Keukeleire (BEL, Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team) 17:21
122. Cristiano Salerno (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 17:21
123. Mark Cavendish (GBR, Sky Procycling) 17:21
124. Stefan Denifl (AUT, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 17:21
125. Brett Lancaster (AUS, Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team) 17:21
126. Matteo Carrara (ITA, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 17:21
127. Jesse Sergent (NZL, RadioShack-Nissan) 17:21
128. Paolo Longo Borghini (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 17:21
129. Alberto Losada Alguacil (ESP, Katusha Team) 17:21
130. Alessandro Ballan (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 17:21
131. Mikhail Ignatyev (RUS, Katusha Team) 17:21
132. Maciej Bodnar (POL, Liquigas-Cannondale) 17:21
133. Stefano Locatelli (ITA, Colnago - CSF Inox) 17:21
134. Anders Lund (DEN, Team Saxo Bank) 17:21
135. Luke Roberts (AUS, Team Saxo Bank) 17:21
136. Andreas Schillinger (GER, Team NetApp) 17:21
137. Tomas Vaitkus (LTU, Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team) 17:21
138. Juan José Haedo (ARG, Team Saxo Bank) 17:21
139. Lucas Sebastian Haedo (ARG, Team Saxo Bank) 17:21
140. Timon Seubert (GER, Team NetApp) 17:21
141. Olivier Kaisen (BEL, Lotto Belisol Team) 17:21
142. Pier Paolo De Negri (ITA, Farnese Vini - Selle Italia) 17:21
143. Nikolas Maes (BEL, Omega Pharma-Quickstep) 17:21
144. Gabriel Rasch (NOR, FDJ-Big Mat) 17:21
145. Francisco José Ventoso Alberdi (ESP, Movistar Team) 17:21
146. Sacha Modolo (ITA, Colnago - CSF Inox) 17:21
147. Elia Favilli (ITA, Farnese Vini - Selle Italia) 17:21
148. Alfredo Balloni (ITA, Farnese Vini - Selle Italia) 17:21
149. Jose Rodolfo Serpa Perez (COL, Androni Giocattoli) 17:21
150. Thomas Leezer (NED, Rabobank Cycling Team) 17:21
151. Manuel Belletti (ITA, AG2R La Mondiale) 17:21
152. Pierre Cazaux (FRA, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 17:21
153. Mickael Delage (FRA, FDJ-Big Mat) 17:21
154. Brian Bulgac (NED, Lotto Belisol Team) 21:47
155. Alex Rasmussen (DEN, Garmin - Barracuda) 21:47
156. Gaetan Bille (BEL, Lotto Belisol Team) 21:47
157. Lars Ytting Bak (DEN, Lotto Belisol Team) 21:47
158. Cesare Benedetti (ITA, Team NetApp) 21:47
159. Matteo Bono (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 21:47
160. Manuele Boaro (ITA, Team Saxo Bank) 21:47
161. Mark Renshaw (AUS, Rabobank Cycling Team) 21:47
162. Alexander Kristoff (NOR, Katusha Team) 21:47
163. Marco Coledan (ITA, Colnago - CSF Inox) 21:47
164. Adrian Saez (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 21:47
165. Jack Bauer (NZL, Garmin - Barracuda) 21:47
166. Sébastien Rosseler (BEL, Garmin - Barracuda) 21:47
167. Alexsandr Dyachenko (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 21:47
168. Jack Bobridge (AUS, Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team) 21:47
169. Graeme Brown (AUS, Rabobank Cycling Team) 21:47
170. Ramunas Navardauskas (LTU, Garmin - Barracuda) 21:47
171. Theo Bos (NED, Rabobank Cycling Team) 21:47
172. Marco Bandiera (ITA, Omega Pharma-Quickstep) 21:47
173. Matthew Harley Goss (AUS, Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team) 21:47
174. Svein Tuft (CAN, Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team) 21:47
175. Miguel Minguez Ayala (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 21:47
176. Jonas Aaen Jörgensen (DEN, Team Saxo Bank) 21:47
177. Ian Stannard (GBR, Sky Procycling) 21:47
178. Geraint Thomas (GBR, Sky Procycling) 21:47
179. Peter Kennaugh (GBR, Sky Procycling) 21:47
180. Jeremy Hunt (GBR, Sky Procycling) 21:47
181. Daniele Righi (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 21:47
182. Arnaud Demare (FRA, FDJ-Big Mat) 21:47
183. Jussi Veikkanen (FIN, FDJ-Big Mat) 21:58
184. William Bonnet (FRA, FDJ-Big Mat) 21:58
185. Alessandro De Marchi (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 22:05
186. Roberto Ferrari (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 22:05
187. Andrea Guardini (ITA, Farnese Vini - Selle Italia) 23:10
188. Giacomo Nizzolo (ITA, RadioShack-Nissan) 23:27
189. Taylor Phinney (USA, BMC Racing Team) 23:27
190. Francesco Chicchi (ITA, Omega Pharma-Quickstep) 23:27
191. Daniele Bennati (ITA, RadioShack-Nissan) 23:27
192. Aliaksandr Kuchynski (BLR, Katusha Team) 23:27
193. Dennis Van Winden (NED, Rabobank Cycling Team) 23:27

12.05.2012: Gesamtwertung

1. Ryder Hesjedal (CAN, Garmin - Barracuda) 26:16:53
2. Paolo Tiralongo (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 0:15
3. Joaquim Rodriguez Oliver (ESP, Katusha Team) 0:17
4. Christian Vande Velde (USA, Garmin - Barracuda) 0:21
5. Peter Stetina (USA, Garmin - Barracuda) 0:26
6. Daniel Moreno Fernandez (ESP, Katusha Team) 0:26
7. Roman Kreuziger (CZE, Astana Pro Team) 0:35
8. Ivan Basso (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 0:40
9. Damiano Caruso (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 0:45
10. Dario Cataldo (ITA, Omega Pharma-Quickstep) 0:46
11. Marco Pinotti (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 0:46
12. Frank Schleck (LUX, RadioShack-Nissan) 0:48
13. Benat Intxausti Elorriaga (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:51
14. Eros Capecchi (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 0:52
15. Rigoberto Uran Uran (COL, Sky Procycling) 0:53
16. Michele Scarponi (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 0:54
17. Serge Pauwels (BEL, Omega Pharma-Quickstep) 0:57
18. José Herrada Lopez (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:58
19. Giovanni Visconti (ITA, Movistar Team) 1:04
20. Tanel Kangert (EST, Astana Pro Team) 1:06
21. Jan Bakelants (BEL, RadioShack-Nissan) 1:06
22. Sergio Luis Henao Montoya (COL, Sky Procycling) 1:10
23. Marzio Bruseghin (ITA, Movistar Team) 1:12
24. Damiano Cunego (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 1:14
25. Sylvester Szmyd (POL, Liquigas-Cannondale) 1:16
26. Andrey Amador Bakkazakova (CRC, Movistar Team) 1:16
27. Kevin Seeldraeyers (BEL, Astana Pro Team) 1:18
28. Miguel Angel Rubiano Chavez (COL, Androni Giocattoli) 1:19
29. Sergio Pardilla Bellon (ESP, Movistar Team) 1:20
30. Jan Barta (CZE, Team NetApp) 1:21
31. Johann Tschopp (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 1:28
32. Diego Ulissi (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 1:28
33. Tom Jelte Slagter (NED, Rabobank Cycling Team) 1:29
34. Gustav Larsson (SWE, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 1:29
35. Branislau Samoilau (BLR, Movistar Team) 1:29
36. Thomas De Gendt (BEL, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 1:30
37. Volodymir Gustov (UKR, Team Saxo Bank) 1:32
38. Domenico Pozzovivo (ITA, Colnago - CSF Inox) 1:42
39. Przemyslaw Niemiec (POL, Lampre - ISD) 1:44
40. Juan Manuel Garate (ESP, Rabobank Cycling Team) 1:44
41. Sergey Lagutin (UZB, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 1:44
42. Oliver Zaugg (SUI, RadioShack-Nissan) 1:45
43. Bartosz Huzarski (POL, Team NetApp) 1:47
44. Thomas Rohregger (AUT, RadioShack-Nissan) 1:51
45. Sandy Casar (FRA, FDJ-Big Mat) 1:53
46. Bart De Clercq (BEL, Lotto Belisol Team) 1:55
47. Ivan Santaromita (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 1:55
48. Francis De Greef (BEL, Lotto Belisol Team) 1:57
49. Grischa Niermann (GER, Rabobank Cycling Team) 2:00
50. Nelson Oliveira (POR, RadioShack-Nissan) 2:08
51. Fabio Felline (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 2:25
52. Mauro Santambrogio (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 2:33
53. John Gadret (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 2:38
54. José Rujano Guillen (VEN, Androni Giocattoli) 2:39
55. Gianluca Brambilla (ITA, Colnago - CSF Inox) 2:41
56. Emanuele Sella (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 2:49
57. Enrico Gasparotto (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 2:58
58. Hubert Dupont (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 3:13
59. Mikel Nieve Ituralde (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 3:18
60. Stefano Pirazzi (ITA, Colnago - CSF Inox) 3:42
61. Juan Jose Oroz Ugalde (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 3:46
62. Jackson Rodriguez (VEN, Androni Giocattoli) 3:49
63. Ivan Velasco Murillo (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 3:57
64. Geoffrey Soupe (FRA, FDJ-Big Mat) 4:14
65. Carlos José Ochoa (VEN, Androni Giocattoli) 4:40
66. Jon Izagirre Insausti (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 4:46
67. Julien Berard (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 6:00
68. Enrico Battaglin (ITA, Colnago - CSF Inox) 6:36
69. Angel Vicioso Arcos (ESP, Katusha Team) 7:17
70. Valerio Agnoli (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 8:28
71. Juan Antonio Flecha Giannoni (ESP, Sky Procycling) 8:34
72. Michal Golas (POL, Omega Pharma-Quickstep) 9:19
73. Francis Mourey (FRA, FDJ-Big Mat) 9:27
74. Adam Hansen (AUS, Lotto Belisol Team) 9:39
75. Michal Kwiatkowski (POL, Omega Pharma-Quickstep) 9:45
76. Alessandro Spezialetti (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 10:34
77. Matteo Tosatto (ITA, Team Saxo Bank) 10:50
78. Adriano Malori (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 11:06
79. Gatis Smukulis (LAT, Katusha Team) 11:49
80. Fabio Sabatini (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 11:50
81. Pavel Brutt (RUS, Katusha Team) 11:55
82. Filippo Pozzato (ITA, Farnese Vini - Selle Italia) 12:21
83. Simone Ponzi (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 12:22
84. Danilo Wyss (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 12:28
85. Andreas Dietziker (SUI, Team NetApp) 12:40
86. Guillaume Bonnafond (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 12:45
87. Francesco Failli (ITA, Farnese Vini - Selle Italia) 13:04
88. Victor Cabedo (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 14:18
89. Mathias Frank (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 14:50
90. Ben Gastauer (LUX, AG2R La Mondiale) 15:22
91. Matteo Rabottini (ITA, Farnese Vini - Selle Italia) 15:43
92. Reto Hollenstein (SUI, Team NetApp) 16:27
93. Luke Roberts (AUS, Team Saxo Bank) 17:40
94. Maciej Bodnar (POL, Liquigas-Cannondale) 17:42
95. Daryl Impey (RSA, Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team) 17:55
96. Alessandro Ballan (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 17:57
97. Francisco José Ventoso Alberdi (ESP, Movistar Team) 18:58
98. Julien Vermote (BEL, Omega Pharma-Quickstep) 19:10
99. Sonny Colbrelli (ITA, Colnago - CSF Inox) 19:17
100. Evgeny Petrov (RUS, Astana Pro Team) 19:48
101. Martin Velits (SVK, Omega Pharma-Quickstep) 20:43
102. Matthias Brandle (AUT, Team NetApp) 21:04
103. Tomasz Marczynski (POL, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 21:19
104. Angelo Pagani (ITA, Colnago - CSF Inox) 21:37
105. Mathieu Perget (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 21:47
106. Anders Lund (DEN, Team Saxo Bank) 21:55
107. Stef Clement (NED, Rabobank Cycling Team) 22:26
108. Cesare Benedetti (ITA, Team NetApp) 22:27
109. Lars Ytting Bak (DEN, Lotto Belisol Team) 23:11
110. Andrey Zeits (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 23:42
111. Alexsandr Dyachenko (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 24:52
112. Daniele Pietropolli (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 25:41
113. Nikolas Maes (BEL, Omega Pharma-Quickstep) 27:00
114. Oscar Gatto (ITA, Farnese Vini - Selle Italia) 27:21
115. Matteo Montaguti (ITA, AG2R La Mondiale) 29:30
116. Geraint Thomas (GBR, Sky Procycling) 30:35
117. Peter Kennaugh (GBR, Sky Procycling) 31:20
118. Christian Meier (CAN, Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team) 31:26
119. Manuel Belletti (ITA, AG2R La Mondiale) 31:32
120. Stefano Locatelli (ITA, Colnago - CSF Inox) 31:36
121. Gregor Gazvoda (SLO, AG2R La Mondiale) 31:41
122. Jose Rodolfo Serpa Perez (COL, Androni Giocattoli) 33:24
123. Manuele Boaro (ITA, Team Saxo Bank) 33:32
124. Stefan Denifl (AUT, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 34:56
125. Ramunas Navardauskas (LTU, Garmin - Barracuda) 35:20
126. Luca Mazzanti (ITA, Farnese Vini - Selle Italia) 35:23
127. Daniele Righi (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 35:25
128. Fumiyuki Beppu (JPN, Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team) 35:45
129. Daniel Schorn (AUT, Team NetApp) 35:51
130. Ben Hermans (BEL, RadioShack-Nissan) 35:59
131. Jack Bauer (NZL, Garmin - Barracuda) 36:07
132. Mads Christensen (DEN, Team Saxo Bank) 36:07
133. Matteo Bono (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 36:16
134. Jonas Aaen Jörgensen (DEN, Team Saxo Bank) 36:16
135. Mirko Selvaggi (ITA, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 36:20
136. Amets Txurruka (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 36:24
137. Robert Hunter (RSA, Garmin - Barracuda) 36:30
138. Ian Stannard (GBR, Sky Procycling) 36:31
139. Daniele Bennati (ITA, RadioShack-Nissan) 37:46
140. Sacha Modolo (ITA, Colnago - CSF Inox) 38:15
141. Matteo Carrara (ITA, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 38:27
142. Paolo Longo Borghini (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 38:42
143. Dennis Vanendert (BEL, Lotto Belisol Team) 39:09
144. Brett Lancaster (AUS, Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team) 39:37
145. Jesse Sergent (NZL, RadioShack-Nissan) 39:43
146. Jens Keukeleire (BEL, Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team) 40:04
147. Lucas Sebastian Haedo (ARG, Team Saxo Bank) 40:33
148. Mickael Delage (FRA, FDJ-Big Mat) 40:55
149. Matthew Harley Goss (AUS, Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team) 41:04
150. Dominique Rollin (CAN, FDJ-Big Mat) 41:05
151. Alberto Losada Alguacil (ESP, Katusha Team) 41:34
152. Tomas Vaitkus (LTU, Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team) 41:40
153. Alessandro De Marchi (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 41:45
154. Giacomo Nizzolo (ITA, RadioShack-Nissan) 43:08
155. Alexander Kristoff (NOR, Katusha Team) 44:03
156. Jussi Veikkanen (FIN, FDJ-Big Mat) 44:48
157. Gaetan Bille (BEL, Lotto Belisol Team) 45:15
158. Elia Favilli (ITA, Farnese Vini - Selle Italia) 45:34
159. Arnaud Demare (FRA, FDJ-Big Mat) 45:42
160. Marco Bandiera (ITA, Omega Pharma-Quickstep) 46:14
161. Svein Tuft (CAN, Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team) 46:22
162. Mikhail Ignatyev (RUS, Katusha Team) 46:31
163. Gabriel Rasch (NOR, FDJ-Big Mat) 46:31
164. Timon Seubert (GER, Team NetApp) 46:58
165. Francesco Chicchi (ITA, Omega Pharma-Quickstep) 47:52
166. Thomas Leezer (NED, Rabobank Cycling Team) 48:10
167. Mark Renshaw (AUS, Rabobank Cycling Team) 48:33
168. Mark Cavendish (GBR, Sky Procycling) 48:40
169. Pierre Cazaux (FRA, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 49:28
170. Pier Paolo De Negri (ITA, Farnese Vini - Selle Italia) 50:01
171. Martijn Keizer (NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 50:44
172. Andreas Schillinger (GER, Team NetApp) 51:36
173. Brian Bulgac (NED, Lotto Belisol Team) 51:37
174. Juan José Haedo (ARG, Team Saxo Bank) 52:31
175. Alfredo Balloni (ITA, Farnese Vini - Selle Italia) 52:40
176. Aliaksandr Kuchynski (BLR, Katusha Team) 52:43
177. Cristiano Salerno (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 53:07
178. Marco Coledan (ITA, Colnago - CSF Inox) 53:34
179. Bernhard Eisel (AUT, Sky Procycling) 54:38
180. Olivier Kaisen (BEL, Lotto Belisol Team) 56:50
181. Roberto Ferrari (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 56:50
182. Graeme Brown (AUS, Rabobank Cycling Team) 56:56
183. Adrian Saez (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 57:41
184. Jack Bobridge (AUS, Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team) 59:50
185. William Bonnet (FRA, FDJ-Big Mat) 1:02:52
186. Alex Rasmussen (DEN, Garmin - Barracuda) 1:04:02
187. Sébastien Rosseler (BEL, Garmin - Barracuda) 1:05:14
188. Andrea Guardini (ITA, Farnese Vini - Selle Italia) 1:06:32
189. Taylor Phinney (USA, BMC Racing Team) 1:06:42
190. Miguel Minguez Ayala (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 1:08:12
191. Jeremy Hunt (GBR, Sky Procycling) 1:09:50
192. Dennis Van Winden (NED, Rabobank Cycling Team) 1:10:43
193. Theo Bos (NED, Rabobank Cycling Team) 1:16:24
�bersicht Giro d'Italia (ITA), 2012
Anzeige