Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Bayern-Rundfahrt (GER), 2012, Kategorie: 2.HC

27.05.2012: Gesamtwertung

1. Michael Rogers (AUS, Sky Procycling) 19:26:20
2. Jerome Coppel (FRA, Saur - Sojasun) 0:25
3. Vladimir Gusev (RUS, Katusha Team) 0:30
4. Richie Porte (AUS, Sky Procycling) 0:41
5. Kanstantsin Sivtsov (BLR, Sky Procycling) 0:47
6. Tony Gallopin (FRA, RadioShack-Nissan) 1:13
7. Christian Knees (GER, Sky Procycling) 1:17
8. Joost Posthuma (NED, RadioShack-Nissan) 1:22
9. Jérémy Roy (FRA, FDJ-Big Mat) 1:30
10. Haimar Zubeldia Agirre (ESP, RadioShack-Nissan) 1:33
11. Patrick Gretsch (GER, Argos - Shimano) 1:38
12. David Millar (GBR, Garmin - Barracuda) 1:42
13. Thomas Dekker (NED, Garmin - Barracuda) 1:45
14. Jaroslaw Marycz (POL, Team Saxo Bank) 1:52
15. Thomas Löfkvist (SWE, Sky Procycling) 1:56
16. Anthony Delaplace (FRA, Saur - Sojasun) 2:00
17. Laurent Didier (LUX, RadioShack-Nissan) 2:05
18. Leopold Konig (CZE, Team NetApp) 2:05
19. John Degenkolb (GER, Argos - Shimano) 2:07
20. Paul Poux (FRA, Saur - Sojasun) 2:07
21. Rafai Chtioui (TUN, Team Europcar) 2:11
22. Christophe Kern (FRA, Team Europcar) 2:12
23. Christopher Juul Jensen (DEN, Team Saxo Bank) 2:13
24. Yaroslav Popovych (UKR, RadioShack-Nissan) 2:18
25. David Lelay (FRA, Saur - Sojasun) 2:22
26. Allan Davis (AUS, Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team) 2:23
27. Gorka Izagirre Insausti (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 2:25
28. Jakob Steigmiller (GER, Thüringer Energie Team) 2:26
29. Gijs Van Hoecke (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator) 2:31
30. Tim Declercq (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator) 2:34
31. Sander Armee (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator) 2:37
32. Blaz Jarc (SLO, Team NetApp) 2:41
33. Benjamin Noval Gonzalez (ESP, Team Saxo Bank) 2:44
34. Ricardo Garcia Ambroa (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 2:49
35. David Tanner (AUS, Team Saxo Bank) 2:51
36. Anthony Charteau (FRA, Team Europcar) 2:55
37. Fabrice Jeandesboz (FRA, Saur - Sojasun) 3:01
38. Cédric Pineau (FRA, FDJ-Big Mat) 3:05
39. Danilo Hondo (GER, Lampre - ISD) 3:11
40. Alexandre Pichot (FRA, Team Europcar) 3:13
41. Christophe Le Mevel (FRA, Garmin - Barracuda) 3:19
42. Alessandro Petacchi (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 3:21
43. Davide Malacarne (ITA, Team Europcar) 3:25
44. Alan Perez Lezaun (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 3:27
45. Preben Van Hecke (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator) 3:32
46. Johannes Fröhlinger (GER, Argos - Shimano) 3:34
47. Giampaolo Caruso (ITA, Katusha Team) 3:42
48. Johan Vansummeren (BEL, Garmin - Barracuda) 3:44
49. Michael Schwarzmann (GER, Team NetApp) 3:45
50. Manuele Mori (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 3:46
51. Guillaume Levarlet (FRA, Saur - Sojasun) 3:48
52. Thierry Hupond (FRA, Argos - Shimano) 3:48
53. Peio Bilbao (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 3:54
54. Kenny Elissonde (FRA, FDJ-Big Mat) 4:14
55. Mikel Landa Meana (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 4:28
56. Sebastian Langeveld (NED, Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team) 4:31
57. Alexander Krieger (GER, Team Heizomat) 4:32
58. Marco Haller (AUT, Katusha Team) 5:05
59. Grega Bole (SLO, Lampre - ISD) 5:23
60. Karsten Kroon (NED, Team Saxo Bank) 5:28
61. Thibaut Pinot (FRA, FDJ-Big Mat) 6:09
62. Davide Vigano (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 6:18
63. Jérôme Baugnies (BEL, Team NetApp) 6:41
64. Fabian Wegmann (GER, Garmin - Barracuda) 7:13
65. Bjorn Thurau (GER, Team Europcar) 7:31
66. Michael Albasini (SUI, Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team) 8:26
67. Yuriy Krivtsov (FRA, Lampre - ISD) 8:42
68. Fabian Thiel (GER, Thüringer Energie Team) 8:48
69. Jens Mouris (NED, Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team) 8:59
70. Anthony Roux (FRA, FDJ-Big Mat) 9:11
71. Marcus Fothen (GER, Team NSP - Ghost) 9:18
72. Ruben Perez Moreno (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 9:24
73. Troels Ronning Vinther (DEN, Team Saxo Bank) 9:35
74. Xabier Zandio Echaide (ESP, Sky Procycling) 9:36
75. Ralf Matzka (GER, Thüringer Energie Team) 9:40
76. Raphael Freienstein (GER, Team Heizomat) 9:43
77. Sven Vandousselaere (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator) 9:47
78. Arthur Van Overberghe (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator) 9:58
79. Andreas Klier (GER, Garmin - Barracuda) 10:08
80. Stéphane Poulhies (FRA, Saur - Sojasun) 10:23
81. Yauheni Hutarovich (BLR, FDJ-Big Mat) 10:50
82. Vladimir Isaichev (RUS, Katusha Team) 11:06
83. Rudiger Selig (GER, Katusha Team) 11:07
84. Davide Cimolai (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 11:11
85. Christian Mager (GER, Team Heizomat) 11:23
86. Sam Bewley (NZL, Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team) 11:28
87. Stefan Ganser (GER, Team Eddy Merckx - Indeland) 11:44
88. Thomas Voeckler (FRA, Team Europcar) 12:08
89. Baden Cooke (AUS, Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team) 12:18
90. Alexander Nordhoff (GER, Team Eddy Merckx - Indeland) 12:33
91. Pablo Urtasun Perez (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 12:34
92. Dirk Müller (GER, Nutrixxion Abus) 12:42
93. Jasha Sütterlin (GER, Thüringer Energie Team) 12:53
94. Koldo Fernandez (ESP, Garmin - Barracuda) 13:33
95. Alexander Porsev (RUS, Katusha Team) 13:40
96. Sven Jodts (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator) 13:55
97. Steffen Radochla (GER, Team NSP - Ghost) 14:25
98. Matthieu Sprick (FRA, Argos - Shimano) 14:26
99. Jacob Fiedler (GER, Team NSP - Ghost) 15:12
100. Robert Retschke (GER, Team Eddy Merckx - Indeland) 15:40
101. Andreas Stauff (GER, Team Eddy Merckx - Indeland) 15:54
102. Daniel Westmattelmann (GER, Team Eddy Merckx - Indeland) 16:05
103. Stuart O'Grady (AUS, Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team) 16:47
104. David Boucher (FRA, FDJ-Big Mat) 16:58
105. Marius Jessenberger (GER, Team Heizomat) 17:16
106. Danny Pate (USA, Sky Procycling) 17:53
107. Maximilian Werda (GER, Thüringer Energie Team) 20:09
108. Holger Burkhardt (GER, Nutrixxion Abus) 20:09
109. Markus Eichler (GER, Team NetApp) 20:29
110. Bastian Bürgel (GER, Thüringer Energie Team) 21:35
111. Alexander Schmitt (GER, Nutrixxion Abus) 23:24
112. Tino Thömel (GER, Team NSP - Ghost) 23:27
113. Thomas Bonnin (FRA, Argos - Shimano) 24:10
114. Michael Schweizer (GER, Nutrixxion Abus) 24:31
115. Dominic Klemme (GER, Argos - Shimano) 24:35
116. André Schulze (GER, Team NetApp) 25:14
117. Michael Kurth (GER, Team Eddy Merckx - Indeland) 25:39
118. Rene Hooghiemster (NED, Team NSP - Ghost) 25:51
119. Jonas Schmeiser (GER, Team NSP - Ghost) 26:38
120. Fabian Bruno (GER, Team Heizomat) 27:30
121. Jannick Geisler (GER, Team Heizomat) 27:40
122. Ran Margaliot (ISR, Team Saxo Bank) 28:11
123. Benjamin Dietrich (GER, Thüringer Energie Team) 31:24
124. André Benoit (GER, Team Heizomat) 32:36
125. Sebastian Körber (GER, Nutrixxion Abus) 34:21
126. Frank Monreal (GER, Team Eddy Merckx - Indeland) 42:46
�bersicht Bayern-Rundfahrt (GER), 2012
Anzeige