Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Giro d'Italia (ITA), 2012, Kategorie: WT

24.05.2012: 18. Etappe , 139.0 km

1. Andrea Guardini (ITA, Farnese Vini - Selle Italia) 3:00:52
2. Mark Cavendish (GBR, Sky Procycling) 0:00
3. Roberto Ferrari (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 0:00
4. Robert Hunter (RSA, Garmin - Barracuda) 0:00
5. Lucas Sebastian Haedo (ARG, Team Saxo Bank) 0:00
6. Giacomo Nizzolo (ITA, RadioShack-Nissan) 0:00
7. Alexander Kristoff (NOR, Katusha Team) 0:00
8. Francesco Chicchi (ITA, Omega Pharma-Quickstep) 0:00
9. Geoffrey Soupe (FRA, FDJ-Big Mat) 0:00
10. Dennis Vanendert (BEL, Lotto Belisol Team) 0:00
11. Fabio Sabatini (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 0:00
12. Danilo Wyss (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 0:00
13. Fumiyuki Beppu (JPN, Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team) 0:00
14. Jens Keukeleire (BEL, Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team) 0:00
15. Ben Gastauer (LUX, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:00
16. Sacha Modolo (ITA, Colnago - CSF Inox) 0:00
17. Alex Rasmussen (DEN, Garmin - Barracuda) 0:00
18. Francisco José Ventoso Alberdi (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:00
19. Daniel Schorn (AUT, Team NetApp) 0:00
20. Mirko Selvaggi (ITA, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 0:00
21. Alessandro Ballan (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 0:00
22. Marco Coledan (ITA, Colnago - CSF Inox) 0:00
23. Miguel Angel Rubiano Chavez (COL, Androni Giocattoli) 0:00
24. Gatis Smukulis (LAT, Katusha Team) 0:00
25. Sonny Colbrelli (ITA, Colnago - CSF Inox) 0:00
26. Sergey Lagutin (UZB, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 0:00
27. Gregor Gazvoda (SLO, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:00
28. Grischa Niermann (GER, Rabobank Cycling Team) 0:00
29. Stefano Pirazzi (ITA, Colnago - CSF Inox) 0:00
30. Oscar Gatto (ITA, Farnese Vini - Selle Italia) 0:00
31. Geraint Thomas (GBR, Sky Procycling) 0:00
32. Christian Meier (CAN, Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team) 0:00
33. Gabriel Rasch (NOR, FDJ-Big Mat) 0:00
34. Francis De Greef (BEL, Lotto Belisol Team) 0:00
35. Julien Berard (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:00
36. Nelson Oliveira (POR, RadioShack-Nissan) 0:00
37. Matteo Montaguti (ITA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:00
38. Thomas De Gendt (BEL, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 0:00
39. Ramunas Navardauskas (LTU, Garmin - Barracuda) 0:00
40. Simone Ponzi (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 0:00
41. Maciej Bodnar (POL, Liquigas-Cannondale) 0:00
42. Marzio Bruseghin (ITA, Movistar Team) 0:00
43. Dominique Rollin (CAN, FDJ-Big Mat) 0:00
44. Paolo Tiralongo (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 0:00
45. Tanel Kangert (EST, Astana Pro Team) 0:00
46. Fabio Felline (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 0:00
47. Damiano Cunego (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 0:00
48. Aliaksandr Kuchynski (BLR, Katusha Team) 0:00
49. Matthias Brandle (AUT, Team NetApp) 0:00
50. Daniele Pietropolli (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 0:00
51. Michele Scarponi (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 0:00
52. Jackson Rodriguez (VEN, Androni Giocattoli) 0:00
53. John Gadret (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:00
54. Rigoberto Uran Uran (COL, Sky Procycling) 0:00
55. Guillaume Bonnafond (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:00
56. Dario Cataldo (ITA, Omega Pharma-Quickstep) 0:00
57. Daniele Righi (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 0:00
58. Mikel Nieve Ituralde (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 0:00
59. Hubert Dupont (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:00
60. Amets Txurruka (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 0:00
61. Taylor Phinney (USA, BMC Racing Team) 0:00
62. Adam Hansen (AUS, Lotto Belisol Team) 0:00
63. Michal Golas (POL, Omega Pharma-Quickstep) 0:00
64. Pavel Brutt (RUS, Katusha Team) 0:00
65. Joaquim Rodriguez Oliver (ESP, Katusha Team) 0:00
66. Svein Tuft (CAN, Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team) 0:00
67. Ryder Hesjedal (CAN, Garmin - Barracuda) 0:00
68. Daniel Moreno Fernandez (ESP, Katusha Team) 0:00
69. Paolo Longo Borghini (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 0:00
70. Pierre Cazaux (FRA, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 0:00
71. Matteo Bono (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 0:00
72. Ivan Basso (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 0:00
73. Adriano Malori (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 0:00
74. Sergio Pardilla Bellon (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:00
75. Luca Mazzanti (ITA, Farnese Vini - Selle Italia) 0:00
76. Matteo Carrara (ITA, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 0:00
77. Cesare Benedetti (ITA, Team NetApp) 0:00
78. Andreas Dietziker (SUI, Team NetApp) 0:00
79. Christian Vande Velde (USA, Garmin - Barracuda) 0:00
80. Juan Jose Oroz Ugalde (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 0:00
81. Gianluca Brambilla (ITA, Colnago - CSF Inox) 0:00
82. Eros Capecchi (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 0:00
83. Sandy Casar (FRA, FDJ-Big Mat) 0:00
84. Marco Pinotti (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 0:00
85. Jesse Sergent (NZL, RadioShack-Nissan) 0:00
86. Mathias Frank (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 0:00
87. Cristiano Salerno (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 0:00
88. Peter Stetina (USA, Garmin - Barracuda) 0:00
89. Jack Bauer (NZL, Garmin - Barracuda) 0:00
90. Andrey Zeits (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 0:00
91. Jon Izagirre Insausti (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 0:00
92. Diego Ulissi (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 0:00
93. Johann Tschopp (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 0:00
94. Mathieu Perget (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:00
95. Domenico Pozzovivo (ITA, Colnago - CSF Inox) 0:00
96. Oliver Zaugg (SUI, RadioShack-Nissan) 0:00
97. Nikolas Maes (BEL, Omega Pharma-Quickstep) 0:00
98. Tom Jelte Slagter (NED, Rabobank Cycling Team) 0:00
99. Enrico Battaglin (ITA, Colnago - CSF Inox) 0:00
100. Benat Intxausti Elorriaga (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:00
101. Serge Pauwels (BEL, Omega Pharma-Quickstep) 0:00
102. Francesco Failli (ITA, Farnese Vini - Selle Italia) 0:00
103. Ivan Velasco Murillo (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 0:00
104. Angel Vicioso Arcos (ESP, Katusha Team) 0:00
105. Alessandro Spezialetti (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 0:00
106. Mikhail Ignatyev (RUS, Katusha Team) 0:00
107. Luke Roberts (AUS, Team Saxo Bank) 0:00
108. Branislau Samoilau (BLR, Movistar Team) 0:00
109. José Herrada Lopez (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:00
110. Evgeny Petrov (RUS, Astana Pro Team) 0:00
111. Przemyslaw Niemiec (POL, Lampre - ISD) 0:00
112. Thomas Rohregger (AUT, RadioShack-Nissan) 0:00
113. Volodymir Gustov (UKR, Team Saxo Bank) 0:00
114. Jan Bakelants (BEL, RadioShack-Nissan) 0:00
115. Lars Ytting Bak (DEN, Lotto Belisol Team) 0:00
116. Jussi Veikkanen (FIN, FDJ-Big Mat) 0:00
117. Juan Manuel Garate (ESP, Rabobank Cycling Team) 0:00
118. Miguel Minguez Ayala (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 0:00
119. Bart De Clercq (BEL, Lotto Belisol Team) 0:00
120. Matteo Rabottini (ITA, Farnese Vini - Selle Italia) 0:00
121. Roman Kreuziger (CZE, Astana Pro Team) 0:00
122. Ben Hermans (BEL, RadioShack-Nissan) 0:00
123. Mickael Delage (FRA, FDJ-Big Mat) 0:00
124. Stef Clement (NED, Rabobank Cycling Team) 0:00
125. Andrey Amador Bakkazakova (CRC, Movistar Team) 0:00
126. Sergio Luis Henao Montoya (COL, Sky Procycling) 0:00
127. Jose Rodolfo Serpa Perez (COL, Androni Giocattoli) 0:00
128. Sylvester Szmyd (POL, Liquigas-Cannondale) 0:00
129. Jan Barta (CZE, Team NetApp) 0:00
130. Damiano Caruso (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 0:00
131. Gustav Larsson (SWE, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 0:00
132. Pier Paolo De Negri (ITA, Farnese Vini - Selle Italia) 0:00
133. Sébastien Rosseler (BEL, Garmin - Barracuda) 0:00
134. Emanuele Sella (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 0:00
135. Angelo Pagani (ITA, Colnago - CSF Inox) 0:00
136. Ivan Santaromita (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 0:00
137. Juan Antonio Flecha Giannoni (ESP, Sky Procycling) 0:00
138. Mauro Santambrogio (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 0:00
139. Enrico Gasparotto (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 0:00
140. Brian Bulgac (NED, Lotto Belisol Team) 0:00
141. Alberto Losada Alguacil (ESP, Katusha Team) 0:00
142. Francis Mourey (FRA, FDJ-Big Mat) 0:00
143. Valerio Agnoli (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 0:00
144. Matteo Tosatto (ITA, Team Saxo Bank) 0:00
145. Alfredo Balloni (ITA, Farnese Vini - Selle Italia) 0:00
146. Anders Lund (DEN, Team Saxo Bank) 0:00
147. José Rujano Guillen (VEN, Androni Giocattoli) 0:21
148. Alexsandr Dyachenko (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 0:21
149. Bernhard Eisel (AUT, Sky Procycling) 0:21
150. Alessandro De Marchi (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 0:21
151. Michal Kwiatkowski (POL, Omega Pharma-Quickstep) 0:25
152. Victor Cabedo (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 0:25
153. Bartosz Huzarski (POL, Team NetApp) 0:25
154. Stefan Denifl (AUT, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 0:25
155. Martijn Keizer (NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 0:27
156. Julien Vermote (BEL, Omega Pharma-Quickstep) 0:27
157. Timon Seubert (GER, Team NetApp) 0:43
158. Jonas Aaen Jörgensen (DEN, Team Saxo Bank) 0:56
159. Manuele Boaro (ITA, Team Saxo Bank) 1:00
160. Andreas Schillinger (GER, Team NetApp) 1:36
161. Ian Stannard (GBR, Sky Procycling) 2:25
162. Marco Bandiera (ITA, Omega Pharma-Quickstep) 2:25
163. Olivier Kaisen (BEL, Lotto Belisol Team) 2:25
164. Jack Bobridge (AUS, Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team) 3:04
165. Kevin Seeldraeyers (BEL, Astana Pro Team) 3:04
166. Elia Favilli (ITA, Farnese Vini - Selle Italia) 3:22
167. Adrian Saez (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 4:47

24.05.2012: Gesamtwertung

1. Joaquim Rodriguez Oliver (ESP, Katusha Team) 77:47:38
2. Ryder Hesjedal (CAN, Garmin - Barracuda) 0:30
3. Ivan Basso (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 1:22
4. Michele Scarponi (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 1:36
5. Rigoberto Uran Uran (COL, Sky Procycling) 2:56
6. Benat Intxausti Elorriaga (ESP, Movistar Team) 3:04
7. Domenico Pozzovivo (ITA, Colnago - CSF Inox) 3:19
8. Paolo Tiralongo (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 4:13
9. Thomas De Gendt (BEL, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 4:38
10. Sergio Luis Henao Montoya (COL, Sky Procycling) 4:42
11. Johann Tschopp (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 4:46
12. John Gadret (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 4:46
13. Daniel Moreno Fernandez (ESP, Katusha Team) 4:55
14. Dario Cataldo (ITA, Omega Pharma-Quickstep) 4:59
15. Damiano Cunego (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 5:07
16. Mikel Nieve Ituralde (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 5:42
17. Gianluca Brambilla (ITA, Colnago - CSF Inox) 6:29
18. Sergio Pardilla Bellon (ESP, Movistar Team) 6:53
19. Sandy Casar (FRA, FDJ-Big Mat) 12:25
20. Roman Kreuziger (CZE, Astana Pro Team) 12:53
21. Marzio Bruseghin (ITA, Movistar Team) 14:38
22. Hubert Dupont (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 14:47
23. Diego Ulissi (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 16:20
24. Francis De Greef (BEL, Lotto Belisol Team) 17:09
25. Sergey Lagutin (UZB, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 22:21
26. Gustav Larsson (SWE, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 23:03
27. Eros Capecchi (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 24:05
28. Christian Vande Velde (USA, Garmin - Barracuda) 24:37
29. Sylvester Szmyd (POL, Liquigas-Cannondale) 26:38
30. Kevin Seeldraeyers (BEL, Astana Pro Team) 29:27
31. Peter Stetina (USA, Garmin - Barracuda) 31:33
32. Damiano Caruso (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 32:17
33. Tom Jelte Slagter (NED, Rabobank Cycling Team) 33:59
34. José Herrada Lopez (ESP, Movistar Team) 35:12
35. Tanel Kangert (EST, Astana Pro Team) 36:56
36. Andrey Amador Bakkazakova (CRC, Movistar Team) 41:31
37. José Rujano Guillen (VEN, Androni Giocattoli) 42:16
38. Marco Pinotti (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 42:20
39. Jan Bakelants (BEL, RadioShack-Nissan) 46:35
40. Bart De Clercq (BEL, Lotto Belisol Team) 47:02
41. Thomas Rohregger (AUT, RadioShack-Nissan) 48:33
42. Przemyslaw Niemiec (POL, Lampre - ISD) 49:47
43. Jackson Rodriguez (VEN, Androni Giocattoli) 50:50
44. Emanuele Sella (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 51:05
45. Amets Txurruka (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 53:55
46. Juan Jose Oroz Ugalde (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 53:57
47. Stefano Pirazzi (ITA, Colnago - CSF Inox) 56:12
48. Branislau Samoilau (BLR, Movistar Team) 59:11
49. Juan Antonio Flecha Giannoni (ESP, Sky Procycling) 1:02:16
50. Ivan Santaromita (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 1:06:47
51. Fabio Felline (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 1:10:59
52. Bartosz Huzarski (POL, Team NetApp) 1:19:00
53. Grischa Niermann (GER, Rabobank Cycling Team) 1:19:31
54. Matteo Rabottini (ITA, Farnese Vini - Selle Italia) 1:20:53
55. Serge Pauwels (BEL, Omega Pharma-Quickstep) 1:23:02
56. Evgeny Petrov (RUS, Astana Pro Team) 1:23:24
57. Oliver Zaugg (SUI, RadioShack-Nissan) 1:24:18
58. Valerio Agnoli (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 1:24:48
59. Jan Barta (CZE, Team NetApp) 1:25:52
60. Jon Izagirre Insausti (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 1:26:55
61. Nelson Oliveira (POR, RadioShack-Nissan) 1:27:45
62. Volodymir Gustov (UKR, Team Saxo Bank) 1:28:02
63. Alberto Losada Alguacil (ESP, Katusha Team) 1:28:55
64. Angel Vicioso Arcos (ESP, Katusha Team) 1:30:04
65. Francesco Failli (ITA, Farnese Vini - Selle Italia) 1:34:56
66. Stef Clement (NED, Rabobank Cycling Team) 1:37:17
67. Juan Manuel Garate (ESP, Rabobank Cycling Team) 1:38:31
68. Adriano Malori (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 1:41:48
69. Lars Ytting Bak (DEN, Lotto Belisol Team) 1:42:53
70. Mathieu Perget (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:43:15
71. Francis Mourey (FRA, FDJ-Big Mat) 1:48:33
72. Enrico Gasparotto (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 1:50:21
73. Ben Gastauer (LUX, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:50:54
74. Stefan Denifl (AUT, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 1:51:01
75. Geoffrey Soupe (FRA, FDJ-Big Mat) 1:51:41
76. Geraint Thomas (GBR, Sky Procycling) 1:53:39
77. Daniele Pietropolli (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 1:53:46
78. Matteo Montaguti (ITA, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:53:49
79. Julien Vermote (BEL, Omega Pharma-Quickstep) 1:54:00
80. Enrico Battaglin (ITA, Colnago - CSF Inox) 1:56:05
81. Alessandro Spezialetti (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 1:56:10
82. Miguel Angel Rubiano Chavez (COL, Androni Giocattoli) 1:56:26
83. Fabio Sabatini (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 1:56:31
84. Simone Ponzi (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 1:57:15
85. Ivan Velasco Murillo (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 1:58:04
86. Pavel Brutt (RUS, Katusha Team) 1:59:49
87. Michal Golas (POL, Omega Pharma-Quickstep) 2:01:29
88. Danilo Wyss (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 2:03:07
89. Mathias Frank (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 2:04:00
90. Gatis Smukulis (LAT, Katusha Team) 2:05:36
91. Francisco José Ventoso Alberdi (ESP, Movistar Team) 2:05:42
92. Angelo Pagani (ITA, Colnago - CSF Inox) 2:08:17
93. Matteo Tosatto (ITA, Team Saxo Bank) 2:11:02
94. Jose Rodolfo Serpa Perez (COL, Androni Giocattoli) 2:11:23
95. Alessandro De Marchi (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 2:11:51
96. Nikolas Maes (BEL, Omega Pharma-Quickstep) 2:12:14
97. Mauro Santambrogio (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 2:12:16
98. Matteo Bono (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 2:12:44
99. Sonny Colbrelli (ITA, Colnago - CSF Inox) 2:14:38
100. Brian Bulgac (NED, Lotto Belisol Team) 2:16:36
101. Matteo Carrara (ITA, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 2:16:57
102. Cristiano Salerno (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 2:19:09
103. Ben Hermans (BEL, RadioShack-Nissan) 2:19:57
104. Andreas Dietziker (SUI, Team NetApp) 2:20:58
105. Guillaume Bonnafond (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 2:21:12
106. Andrey Zeits (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 2:21:32
107. Julien Berard (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 2:21:40
108. Matthias Brandle (AUT, Team NetApp) 2:22:13
109. Adam Hansen (AUS, Lotto Belisol Team) 2:25:40
110. Cesare Benedetti (ITA, Team NetApp) 2:26:18
111. Daniele Righi (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 2:26:32
112. Alessandro Ballan (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 2:29:32
113. Oscar Gatto (ITA, Farnese Vini - Selle Italia) 2:30:02
114. Paolo Longo Borghini (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 2:30:21
115. Anders Lund (DEN, Team Saxo Bank) 2:33:09
116. Luke Roberts (AUS, Team Saxo Bank) 2:35:03
117. Jack Bauer (NZL, Garmin - Barracuda) 2:36:24
118. Maciej Bodnar (POL, Liquigas-Cannondale) 2:38:00
119. Luca Mazzanti (ITA, Farnese Vini - Selle Italia) 2:38:24
120. Fumiyuki Beppu (JPN, Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team) 2:42:09
121. Dominique Rollin (CAN, FDJ-Big Mat) 2:46:49
122. Daniel Schorn (AUT, Team NetApp) 2:49:30
123. Pier Paolo De Negri (ITA, Farnese Vini - Selle Italia) 2:51:15
124. Sébastien Rosseler (BEL, Garmin - Barracuda) 2:51:57
125. Jens Keukeleire (BEL, Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team) 2:52:56
126. Aliaksandr Kuchynski (BLR, Katusha Team) 2:53:57
127. Alexsandr Dyachenko (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 2:54:54
128. Mirko Selvaggi (ITA, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 2:56:07
129. Gregor Gazvoda (SLO, AG2R La Mondiale) 2:56:40
130. Giacomo Nizzolo (ITA, RadioShack-Nissan) 2:56:59
131. Dennis Vanendert (BEL, Lotto Belisol Team) 3:00:15
132. Lucas Sebastian Haedo (ARG, Team Saxo Bank) 3:01:38
133. Sacha Modolo (ITA, Colnago - CSF Inox) 3:02:00
134. Christian Meier (CAN, Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team) 3:02:29
135. Martijn Keizer (NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 3:03:37
136. Victor Cabedo (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 3:05:38
137. Elia Favilli (ITA, Farnese Vini - Selle Italia) 3:06:27
138. Manuele Boaro (ITA, Team Saxo Bank) 3:07:14
139. Michal Kwiatkowski (POL, Omega Pharma-Quickstep) 3:07:15
140. Ramunas Navardauskas (LTU, Garmin - Barracuda) 3:08:01
141. Jonas Aaen Jörgensen (DEN, Team Saxo Bank) 3:09:46
142. Ian Stannard (GBR, Sky Procycling) 3:09:46
143. Jesse Sergent (NZL, RadioShack-Nissan) 3:12:13
144. Marco Bandiera (ITA, Omega Pharma-Quickstep) 3:12:45
145. Robert Hunter (RSA, Garmin - Barracuda) 3:13:02
146. Mickael Delage (FRA, FDJ-Big Mat) 3:16:00
147. Olivier Kaisen (BEL, Lotto Belisol Team) 3:16:35
148. Pierre Cazaux (FRA, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 3:18:18
149. Mark Cavendish (GBR, Sky Procycling) 3:22:25
150. Francesco Chicchi (ITA, Omega Pharma-Quickstep) 3:23:02
151. Jussi Veikkanen (FIN, FDJ-Big Mat) 3:24:23
152. Alexander Kristoff (NOR, Katusha Team) 3:24:41
153. Roberto Ferrari (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 3:25:40
154. Mikhail Ignatyev (RUS, Katusha Team) 3:27:32
155. Svein Tuft (CAN, Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team) 3:30:05
156. Gabriel Rasch (NOR, FDJ-Big Mat) 3:31:25
157. Bernhard Eisel (AUT, Sky Procycling) 3:32:19
158. Marco Coledan (ITA, Colnago - CSF Inox) 3:38:11
159. Alex Rasmussen (DEN, Garmin - Barracuda) 3:40:04
160. Timon Seubert (GER, Team NetApp) 3:42:03
161. Alfredo Balloni (ITA, Farnese Vini - Selle Italia) 3:44:08
162. Andreas Schillinger (GER, Team NetApp) 3:46:42
163. Taylor Phinney (USA, BMC Racing Team) 3:56:13
164. Adrian Saez (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 3:56:21
165. Jack Bobridge (AUS, Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team) 3:56:27
166. Andrea Guardini (ITA, Farnese Vini - Selle Italia) 4:07:26
167. Miguel Minguez Ayala (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 4:08:11
�bersicht Giro d'Italia (ITA), 2012
Anzeige