Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Österreich-Rundfahrt (AUT), 2012, Kategorie: 2.HC

02.07.2012: 2. Etappe , 157.4 km

1. Danilo Di Luca (ITA, Acqua & Sapone) 3:50:50
2. Steve Morabito (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 0:07
3. Thomas Rohregger (AUT, RadioShack-Nissan) 0:10
4. Petr Ignatenko (RUS, Katusha Team) 0:21
5. Alexsandr Dyachenko (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 0:23
6. Robert Vrecer (SLO, Team Vorarlberg) 0:27
7. Sergio Pardilla Bellon (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:40
8. Angelo Pagani (ITA, Colnago - CSF Inox) 0:50
9. Marco Pinotti (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 0:59
10. Marcel Wyss (SUI, Team NetApp) 1:17
11. Laurent Didier (LUX, RadioShack-Nissan) 1:18
12. Fabio Taborre (ITA, Acqua & Sapone) 1:26
13. Simon Spilak (SLO, Katusha Team) 1:32
14. Jure Golcer (SLO, Tirol Cycling Team) 1:38
15. Jakob Fuglsang (DEN, RadioShack-Nissan) 1:41
16. Riccardo Zoidl (AUT, RC Arbö Wels Gourmetfein) 1:49
17. Kevin Seeldraeyers (BEL, Astana Pro Team) 2:04
18. José Herrada Lopez (ESP, Movistar Team) 2:06
19. David Arroyo Duran (ESP, Movistar Team) 2:08
20. Paul Lang (AUT, WSA - Viperbike Kärnten) 2:34
21. Jonathan Castroviejo Nicolas (ESP, Movistar Team) 2:34
22. Matthew Busche (USA, RadioShack-Nissan) 2:55
23. Ivan Santaromita (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 2:55
24. Jan Barta (CZE, Team NetApp) 3:32
25. Oliver Zaugg (SUI, RadioShack-Nissan) 3:50
26. Alexander Efimkin (RUS, Team Type 1 - Sanofi) 3:53
27. Dominik Hrinkow (AUT, Team Vorarlberg) 4:10
28. Sébastien Duret (FRA, Bretagne - Schuller) 4:10
29. Marc De Maar (AHO, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team) 4:45
30. Brent Bookwalter (USA, BMC Racing Team) 4:45
31. Nico Sijmens (BEL, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 4:55
32. Kristof Vandewalle (BEL, Omega Pharma-Quickstep) 5:04
33. David Woehrer (AUT, Tirol Cycling Team) 5:21
34. Hans-Jörg Leopold (AUT, WSA - Viperbike Kärnten) 5:21
35. Carlos Alberto Betancur Gomez (COL, Acqua & Sapone) 5:28
36. Leopold Konig (CZE, Team NetApp) 5:30
37. Vladimir Miholjevic (CRO, Acqua & Sapone) 5:34
38. George Bennett (NZL, RadioShack-Nissan) 5:34
39. Georg Preidler (AUT, Team Type 1 - Sanofi) 5:42
40. Harald Totschnig (AUT, Tirol Cycling Team) 5:42
41. Martin Schöffmann (AUT, WSA - Viperbike Kärnten) 5:45
42. Julien Vermote (BEL, Omega Pharma-Quickstep) 6:07
43. Markus Götz (AUT, WSA - Viperbike Kärnten) 6:15
44. Branislau Samoilau (BLR, Movistar Team) 6:15
45. Florian Gaugl (AUT, Team Vorarlberg) 7:08
46. Yohan Bagot (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 7:08
47. Thimothy Roe (AUS, BMC Racing Team) 7:20
48. Florian Guillou (FRA, Bretagne - Schuller) 7:24
49. Mickaël Buffaz (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 7:26
50. Rudy Molard (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 7:26
51. Serge Pauwels (BEL, Omega Pharma-Quickstep) 7:41
52. Christopher Jones (USA, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team) 8:25
53. Yannick Eijssen (BEL, BMC Racing Team) 8:36
54. Jean-Marc Bideau (FRA, Bretagne - Schuller) 8:51
55. Rubens Bertogliati (SUI, Team Type 1 - Sanofi) 9:16
56. Alessandro Bazzana (ITA, Team Type 1 - Sanofi) 9:16
57. Geoffroy Lequatre (FRA, Bretagne - Schuller) 9:17
58. Andrey Zeits (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 9:20
59. Andrea Pasqualon (ITA, Colnago - CSF Inox) 9:31
60. Danilo Wyss (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 9:51
61. Arnaud Labbe (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 9:55
62. Benjamin King (USA, RadioShack-Nissan) 9:55
63. Damien Monier (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 9:55
64. Diego Caccia (ITA, Farnese Vini - Selle Italia) 9:55
65. Laszlo Bodrogi (FRA, Team Type 1 - Sanofi) 9:55
66. Francesco Gavazzi (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 10:20
67. Maxime Vantomme (BEL, Katusha Team) 10:31
68. Markel Irizar Aranburu (ESP, RadioShack-Nissan) 10:39
69. Kevin Hulsmans (BEL, Farnese Vini - Selle Italia) 10:42
70. Johan Le Bon (FRA, Bretagne - Schuller) 10:44
71. Guillaume Van Keirsbulck (BEL, Omega Pharma-Quickstep) 10:46
72. Iljo Keisse (BEL, Omega Pharma-Quickstep) 10:48
73. Francesco Di Paolo (ITA, Acqua & Sapone) 10:54
74. Giovanni Visconti (ITA, Movistar Team) 10:54
75. Armindo Fonseca (FRA, Bretagne - Schuller) 10:58
76. Philip Deignan (IRL, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team) 11:08
77. Stefan Praxmarer (AUT, Tirol Cycling Team) 11:31
78. Ignatas Konovalovas (LTU, Movistar Team) 11:40
79. Frantisek Rabon (CZE, Omega Pharma-Quickstep) 11:50
80. Stefano Locatelli (ITA, Colnago - CSF Inox) 12:23
81. Marco Bandiera (ITA, Omega Pharma-Quickstep) 12:47
82. Maxim Belkov (RUS, Katusha Team) 12:47
83. Massimo Codol (ITA, Acqua & Sapone) 12:54
84. Javier Megias Leal (ESP, Team Type 1 - Sanofi) 12:58
85. Benat Intxausti Elorriaga (ESP, Movistar Team) 13:06
86. Andrea Di Corrado (ITA, Colnago - CSF Inox) 13:09
87. Omar Lombardi (ITA, Colnago - CSF Inox) 13:09
88. Pier Paolo De Negri (ITA, Farnese Vini - Selle Italia) 13:09
89. Christoph Sokoll (AUT, Tirol Cycling Team) 13:10
90. Jure Kocjan (SLO, Team Type 1 - Sanofi) 13:10
91. Adam Homolka (CZE, WSA - Viperbike Kärnten) 13:16
92. Aleksejs Saramotins (LAT, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 13:35
93. Marco Canola (ITA, Colnago - CSF Inox) 13:35
94. Rene Weissinger (GER, Team Vorarlberg) 13:44
95. Florian Bissinger (GER, Team Vorarlberg) 13:51
96. Enrico Gasparotto (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 13:56
97. Pavel Brutt (RUS, Katusha Team) 13:56
98. Benjamin Day (AUS, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team) 14:01
99. Stefan Rucker (AUT, RC Arbö Wels Gourmetfein) 14:01
100. Gernot Auer (AUT, WSA - Viperbike Kärnten) 14:01
101. Lukas Pöstlberger (AUT, RC Arbö Wels Gourmetfein) 14:03
102. Patrick Konrad (AUT, Team Vorarlberg) 14:03
103. Markus Eibegger (AUT, RC Arbö Wels Gourmetfein) 14:03
104. Josef Benetseder (AUT, Team Vorarlberg) 14:17
105. Cesare Benedetti (ITA, Team NetApp) 14:35
106. Thomas Bertolini (ITA, Farnese Vini - Selle Italia) 14:35
107. Matej Marin (SLO, RC Arbö Wels Gourmetfein) 14:35
108. Assan Bazayev (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 14:40
109. Yevgeniy Nepomnyachshiy (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 14:45
110. Christian Delle Stelle (ITA, Colnago - CSF Inox) 14:46
111. Sacha Modolo (ITA, Colnago - CSF Inox) 14:52
112. Andreas Graf (AUT, RC Arbö Wels Gourmetfein) 14:58
113. Stefano Garzelli (ITA, Acqua & Sapone) 15:01
114. Jason McCartney (USA, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team) 15:12
115. Jan Sokol (AUT, RC Arbö Wels Gourmetfein) 15:13
116. Oscar Gatto (ITA, Farnese Vini - Selle Italia) 15:18
117. Umberto Nardecchia (ITA, Farnese Vini - Selle Italia) 15:20
118. Andreas Hofer (AUT, Team Vorarlberg) 15:22
119. Andreas Schillinger (GER, Team NetApp) 15:23
120. Daniel Schorn (AUT, Team NetApp) 15:23
121. Michael Schwaiger (AUT, WSA - Viperbike Kärnten) 15:35
122. Danilo Napolitano (ITA, Acqua & Sapone) 15:41
123. Robert Förster (GER, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team) 15:57
124. Matthias Brandle (AUT, Team NetApp) 16:06
125. Stephan Rabitsch (AUT, RC Arbö Wels Gourmetfein) 16:20
126. Laurent Pichon (FRA, Bretagne - Schuller) 16:22
127. Matt Brammeier (IRL, Omega Pharma-Quickstep) 16:34
128. Marco Haller (AUT, Katusha Team) 16:41
129. Boy Van Poppel (NED, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team) 17:02
130. Blaz Jarc (SLO, Team NetApp) 17:14
131. Patrick Schörkmayer (AUT, WSA - Viperbike Kärnten) 17:14
132. Jacopo Guarnieri (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 17:23
133. Marc Obkircher (AUT, Tirol Cycling Team) 17:45
134. Rafael Andriato (BRA, Farnese Vini - Selle Italia) 17:47
135. Martin Weiss (AUT, Tirol Cycling Team) 17:50
136. Daniele Colli (ITA, Team Type 1 - Sanofi) 17:50
137. Adrien Petit (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 17:50
138. Alexey Tsatevich (RUS, Katusha Team) 18:18
139. Mario Schoibl (AUT, Tirol Cycling Team) 18:21
140. Kai Reus (NED, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team) 18:34
141. Eric Berthou (FRA, Bretagne - Schuller) 18:44

02.07.2012: Gesamtwertung

1. Danilo Di Luca (ITA, Acqua & Sapone) 7:45:28
2. Steve Morabito (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 0:11
3. Thomas Rohregger (AUT, RadioShack-Nissan) 0:16
4. Petr Ignatenko (RUS, Katusha Team) 0:31
5. Robert Vrecer (SLO, Team Vorarlberg) 0:37
6. Alexsandr Dyachenko (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 0:44
7. Sergio Pardilla Bellon (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:50
8. Angelo Pagani (ITA, Colnago - CSF Inox) 1:00
9. Marco Pinotti (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 1:09
10. Marcel Wyss (SUI, Team NetApp) 1:27
11. Laurent Didier (LUX, RadioShack-Nissan) 1:28
12. Fabio Taborre (ITA, Acqua & Sapone) 1:36
13. Simon Spilak (SLO, Katusha Team) 1:42
14. Jure Golcer (SLO, Tirol Cycling Team) 1:48
15. Jakob Fuglsang (DEN, RadioShack-Nissan) 1:51
16. Riccardo Zoidl (AUT, RC Arbö Wels Gourmetfein) 2:02
17. José Herrada Lopez (ESP, Movistar Team) 2:16
18. David Arroyo Duran (ESP, Movistar Team) 2:18
19. Kevin Seeldraeyers (BEL, Astana Pro Team) 2:25
20. Jonathan Castroviejo Nicolas (ESP, Movistar Team) 2:55
21. Paul Lang (AUT, WSA - Viperbike Kärnten) 2:55
22. Matthew Busche (USA, RadioShack-Nissan) 3:05
23. Ivan Santaromita (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 3:05
24. Jan Barta (CZE, Team NetApp) 3:42
25. Oliver Zaugg (SUI, RadioShack-Nissan) 4:00
26. Alexander Efimkin (RUS, Team Type 1 - Sanofi) 4:14
27. Dominik Hrinkow (AUT, Team Vorarlberg) 4:31
28. Sébastien Duret (FRA, Bretagne - Schuller) 4:43
29. Marc De Maar (AHO, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team) 4:55
30. Nico Sijmens (BEL, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 5:05
31. Brent Bookwalter (USA, BMC Racing Team) 5:06
32. Kristof Vandewalle (BEL, Omega Pharma-Quickstep) 5:14
33. Leopold Konig (CZE, Team NetApp) 5:40
34. Hans-Jörg Leopold (AUT, WSA - Viperbike Kärnten) 5:42
35. Carlos Alberto Betancur Gomez (COL, Acqua & Sapone) 5:49
36. Georg Preidler (AUT, Team Type 1 - Sanofi) 5:52
37. Harald Totschnig (AUT, Tirol Cycling Team) 5:52
38. David Woehrer (AUT, Tirol Cycling Team) 5:54
39. Martin Schöffmann (AUT, WSA - Viperbike Kärnten) 5:55
40. Vladimir Miholjevic (CRO, Acqua & Sapone) 5:55
41. George Bennett (NZL, RadioShack-Nissan) 5:55
42. Julien Vermote (BEL, Omega Pharma-Quickstep) 6:28
43. Branislau Samoilau (BLR, Movistar Team) 6:36
44. Markus Götz (AUT, WSA - Viperbike Kärnten) 7:08
45. Yohan Bagot (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 7:27
46. Mickaël Buffaz (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 7:44
47. Florian Guillou (FRA, Bretagne - Schuller) 7:45
48. Serge Pauwels (BEL, Omega Pharma-Quickstep) 7:51
49. Florian Gaugl (AUT, Team Vorarlberg) 7:53
50. Rudy Molard (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 7:59
51. Thimothy Roe (AUS, BMC Racing Team) 8:01
52. Yannick Eijssen (BEL, BMC Racing Team) 8:46
53. Christopher Jones (USA, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team) 8:46
54. Alessandro Bazzana (ITA, Team Type 1 - Sanofi) 9:11
55. Rubens Bertogliati (SUI, Team Type 1 - Sanofi) 9:37
56. Geoffroy Lequatre (FRA, Bretagne - Schuller) 9:38
57. Andrea Pasqualon (ITA, Colnago - CSF Inox) 9:41
58. Andrey Zeits (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 10:00
59. Jean-Marc Bideau (FRA, Bretagne - Schuller) 10:00
60. Danilo Wyss (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 10:01
61. Arnaud Labbe (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 10:16
62. Francesco Gavazzi (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 10:24
63. Maxime Vantomme (BEL, Katusha Team) 10:41
64. Damien Monier (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 10:48
65. Armindo Fonseca (FRA, Bretagne - Schuller) 11:19
66. Markel Irizar Aranburu (ESP, RadioShack-Nissan) 11:32
67. Francesco Di Paolo (ITA, Acqua & Sapone) 11:38
68. Benjamin King (USA, RadioShack-Nissan) 11:43
69. Diego Caccia (ITA, Farnese Vini - Selle Italia) 11:43
70. Ignatas Konovalovas (LTU, Movistar Team) 12:01
71. Frantisek Rabon (CZE, Omega Pharma-Quickstep) 12:11
72. Stefano Locatelli (ITA, Colnago - CSF Inox) 12:33
73. Marco Bandiera (ITA, Omega Pharma-Quickstep) 12:57
74. Maxim Belkov (RUS, Katusha Team) 13:08
75. Pier Paolo De Negri (ITA, Farnese Vini - Selle Italia) 13:19
76. Christoph Sokoll (AUT, Tirol Cycling Team) 13:31
77. Jure Kocjan (SLO, Team Type 1 - Sanofi) 13:31
78. Marco Canola (ITA, Colnago - CSF Inox) 13:41
79. Florian Bissinger (GER, Team Vorarlberg) 14:01
80. Benat Intxausti Elorriaga (ESP, Movistar Team) 14:09
81. Andrea Di Corrado (ITA, Colnago - CSF Inox) 14:10
82. Markus Eibegger (AUT, RC Arbö Wels Gourmetfein) 14:22
83. Patrick Konrad (AUT, Team Vorarlberg) 14:24
84. Lukas Pöstlberger (AUT, RC Arbö Wels Gourmetfein) 14:24
85. Aleksejs Saramotins (LAT, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 14:25
86. Omar Lombardi (ITA, Colnago - CSF Inox) 14:34
87. Pavel Brutt (RUS, Katusha Team) 14:37
88. Javier Megias Leal (ESP, Team Type 1 - Sanofi) 14:43
89. Sacha Modolo (ITA, Colnago - CSF Inox) 15:13
90. Thomas Bertolini (ITA, Farnese Vini - Selle Italia) 15:15
91. Yevgeniy Nepomnyachshiy (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 15:28
92. Cesare Benedetti (ITA, Team NetApp) 15:36
93. Daniel Schorn (AUT, Team NetApp) 15:44
94. Christian Delle Stelle (ITA, Colnago - CSF Inox) 15:47
95. Assan Bazayev (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 15:54
96. Matej Marin (SLO, RC Arbö Wels Gourmetfein) 16:00
97. Josef Benetseder (AUT, Team Vorarlberg) 16:07
98. Enrico Gasparotto (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 16:17
99. Danilo Napolitano (ITA, Acqua & Sapone) 16:29
100. Marco Haller (AUT, Katusha Team) 16:49
101. Andreas Schillinger (GER, Team NetApp) 17:02
102. Blaz Jarc (SLO, Team NetApp) 17:24
103. Alexey Tsatevich (RUS, Katusha Team) 18:37
104. Martin Weiss (AUT, Tirol Cycling Team) 19:13
105. Kai Reus (NED, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team) 19:27
106. Kevin Hulsmans (BEL, Farnese Vini - Selle Italia) 19:28
107. Johan Le Bon (FRA, Bretagne - Schuller) 19:30
108. Guillaume Van Keirsbulck (BEL, Omega Pharma-Quickstep) 19:32
109. Iljo Keisse (BEL, Omega Pharma-Quickstep) 19:34
110. Giovanni Visconti (ITA, Movistar Team) 19:40
111. Jacopo Guarnieri (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 19:46
112. Stefan Praxmarer (AUT, Tirol Cycling Team) 20:17
113. Laszlo Bodrogi (FRA, Team Type 1 - Sanofi) 20:39
114. Philip Deignan (IRL, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team) 21:56
115. Adam Homolka (CZE, WSA - Viperbike Kärnten) 22:02
116. Rene Weissinger (GER, Team Vorarlberg) 22:30
117. Gernot Auer (AUT, WSA - Viperbike Kärnten) 22:47
118. Stefan Rucker (AUT, RC Arbö Wels Gourmetfein) 22:47
119. Massimo Codol (ITA, Acqua & Sapone) 23:42
120. Andreas Graf (AUT, RC Arbö Wels Gourmetfein) 23:44
121. Stefano Garzelli (ITA, Acqua & Sapone) 23:47
122. Jan Sokol (AUT, RC Arbö Wels Gourmetfein) 23:59
123. Oscar Gatto (ITA, Farnese Vini - Selle Italia) 24:04
124. Umberto Nardecchia (ITA, Farnese Vini - Selle Italia) 24:06
125. Andreas Hofer (AUT, Team Vorarlberg) 24:08
126. Matthias Brandle (AUT, Team NetApp) 24:48
127. Benjamin Day (AUS, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team) 24:49
128. Matt Brammeier (IRL, Omega Pharma-Quickstep) 25:20
129. Boy Van Poppel (NED, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team) 25:48
130. Jason McCartney (USA, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team) 26:00
131. Michael Schwaiger (AUT, WSA - Viperbike Kärnten) 26:23
132. Marc Obkircher (AUT, Tirol Cycling Team) 26:31
133. Rafael Andriato (BRA, Farnese Vini - Selle Italia) 26:33
134. Daniele Colli (ITA, Team Type 1 - Sanofi) 26:36
135. Robert Förster (GER, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team) 26:45
136. Stephan Rabitsch (AUT, RC Arbö Wels Gourmetfein) 27:08
137. Laurent Pichon (FRA, Bretagne - Schuller) 27:10
138. Mario Schoibl (AUT, Tirol Cycling Team) 27:17
139. Patrick Schörkmayer (AUT, WSA - Viperbike Kärnten) 28:02
140. Adrien Petit (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 28:38
141. Eric Berthou (FRA, Bretagne - Schuller) 35:17
�bersicht Österreich-Rundfahrt (AUT), 2012
Anzeige