Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Österreich-Rundfahrt (AUT), 2012, Kategorie: 2.HC

03.07.2012: 3. Etappe , 141.8 km

1. Sacha Modolo (ITA, Colnago - CSF Inox) 3:29:22
2. Daniel Schorn (AUT, Team NetApp) 0:00
3. Francesco Gavazzi (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 0:00
4. Daniele Colli (ITA, Team Type 1 - Sanofi) 0:00
5. Alessandro Bazzana (ITA, Team Type 1 - Sanofi) 0:00
6. Danilo Wyss (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 0:00
7. Pier Paolo De Negri (ITA, Farnese Vini - Selle Italia) 0:00
8. Maxime Vantomme (BEL, Katusha Team) 0:00
9. José Herrada Lopez (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:00
10. Jure Kocjan (SLO, Team Type 1 - Sanofi) 0:00
11. Fabio Taborre (ITA, Acqua & Sapone) 0:00
12. Marco Canola (ITA, Colnago - CSF Inox) 0:00
13. Nico Sijmens (BEL, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 0:00
14. Riccardo Zoidl (AUT, RC Arbö Wels Gourmetfein) 0:00
15. Jakob Fuglsang (DEN, RadioShack-Nissan) 0:00
16. Matthew Busche (USA, RadioShack-Nissan) 0:00
17. Florian Bissinger (GER, Team Vorarlberg) 0:00
18. Assan Bazayev (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 0:00
19. Christopher Jones (USA, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team) 0:00
20. Oliver Zaugg (SUI, RadioShack-Nissan) 0:00
21. Laurent Pichon (FRA, Bretagne - Schuller) 0:00
22. Thomas Rohregger (AUT, RadioShack-Nissan) 0:00
23. Ignatas Konovalovas (LTU, Movistar Team) 0:00
24. Andrea Pasqualon (ITA, Colnago - CSF Inox) 0:00
25. Georg Preidler (AUT, Team Type 1 - Sanofi) 0:00
26. Lukas Pöstlberger (AUT, RC Arbö Wels Gourmetfein) 0:00
27. Steve Morabito (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 0:00
28. Leopold Konig (CZE, Team NetApp) 0:00
29. Carlos Alberto Betancur Gomez (COL, Acqua & Sapone) 0:00
30. Martin Schöffmann (AUT, WSA - Viperbike Kärnten) 0:00
31. Alexsandr Dyachenko (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 0:00
32. Simon Spilak (SLO, Katusha Team) 0:00
33. Petr Ignatenko (RUS, Katusha Team) 0:00
34. Andrey Zeits (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 0:00
35. Marcel Wyss (SUI, Team NetApp) 0:00
36. Laurent Didier (LUX, RadioShack-Nissan) 0:00
37. Kristof Vandewalle (BEL, Omega Pharma-Quickstep) 0:00
38. Jonathan Castroviejo Nicolas (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:00
39. Danilo Di Luca (ITA, Acqua & Sapone) 0:00
40. Sébastien Duret (FRA, Bretagne - Schuller) 0:00
41. Marco Pinotti (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 0:00
42. Brent Bookwalter (USA, BMC Racing Team) 0:00
43. Harald Totschnig (AUT, Tirol Cycling Team) 0:00
44. Sergio Pardilla Bellon (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:00
45. Robert Vrecer (SLO, Team Vorarlberg) 0:00
46. Jan Barta (CZE, Team NetApp) 0:00
47. Matthias Brandle (AUT, Team NetApp) 0:00
48. Yohan Bagot (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 0:00
49. Angelo Pagani (ITA, Colnago - CSF Inox) 0:00
50. Branislau Samoilau (BLR, Movistar Team) 0:00
51. Alexander Efimkin (RUS, Team Type 1 - Sanofi) 0:00
52. Stefano Garzelli (ITA, Acqua & Sapone) 0:00
53. Jure Golcer (SLO, Tirol Cycling Team) 0:00
54. Paul Lang (AUT, WSA - Viperbike Kärnten) 0:00
55. Ivan Santaromita (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 0:00
56. Kevin Seeldraeyers (BEL, Astana Pro Team) 0:00
57. Yannick Eijssen (BEL, BMC Racing Team) 0:00
58. Rubens Bertogliati (SUI, Team Type 1 - Sanofi) 0:00
59. David Arroyo Duran (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:00
60. David Woehrer (AUT, Tirol Cycling Team) 0:00
61. Enrico Gasparotto (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 0:00
62. Florian Guillou (FRA, Bretagne - Schuller) 0:00
63. Vladimir Miholjevic (CRO, Acqua & Sapone) 0:00
64. Thimothy Roe (AUS, BMC Racing Team) 0:09
65. Maxim Belkov (RUS, Katusha Team) 0:25
66. Benat Intxausti Elorriaga (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:37
67. Markus Eibegger (AUT, RC Arbö Wels Gourmetfein) 1:09
68. Guillaume Van Keirsbulck (BEL, Omega Pharma-Quickstep) 3:21
69. Pavel Brutt (RUS, Katusha Team) 3:21
70. Mickaël Buffaz (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 3:21
71. Andrea Di Corrado (ITA, Colnago - CSF Inox) 3:21
72. Florian Gaugl (AUT, Team Vorarlberg) 4:18
73. Benjamin King (USA, RadioShack-Nissan) 4:18
74. Christoph Sokoll (AUT, Tirol Cycling Team) 4:18
75. Stefan Praxmarer (AUT, Tirol Cycling Team) 4:18
76. Markus Götz (AUT, WSA - Viperbike Kärnten) 4:18
77. Dominik Hrinkow (AUT, Team Vorarlberg) 4:18
78. Serge Pauwels (BEL, Omega Pharma-Quickstep) 4:18
79. Yevgeniy Nepomnyachshiy (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 4:18
80. Francesco Di Paolo (ITA, Acqua & Sapone) 4:18
81. Geoffroy Lequatre (FRA, Bretagne - Schuller) 4:18
82. Rudy Molard (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 4:18
83. Stefan Rucker (AUT, RC Arbö Wels Gourmetfein) 4:18
84. Javier Megias Leal (ESP, Team Type 1 - Sanofi) 4:18
85. Laszlo Bodrogi (FRA, Team Type 1 - Sanofi) 5:54
86. Blaz Jarc (SLO, Team NetApp) 5:54
87. Stefano Locatelli (ITA, Colnago - CSF Inox) 5:54
88. Andreas Schillinger (GER, Team NetApp) 5:54
89. Christian Delle Stelle (ITA, Colnago - CSF Inox) 5:54
90. Marco Haller (AUT, Katusha Team) 5:54
91. Hans-Jörg Leopold (AUT, WSA - Viperbike Kärnten) 5:54
92. Johan Le Bon (FRA, Bretagne - Schuller) 5:54
93. Matt Brammeier (IRL, Omega Pharma-Quickstep) 5:54
94. Michael Schwaiger (AUT, WSA - Viperbike Kärnten) 6:44
95. Adam Homolka (CZE, WSA - Viperbike Kärnten) 6:44
96. Robert Förster (GER, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team) 6:44
97. Boy Van Poppel (NED, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team) 6:44
98. Martin Weiss (AUT, Tirol Cycling Team) 6:44
99. Jan Sokol (AUT, RC Arbö Wels Gourmetfein) 6:44
100. Giovanni Visconti (ITA, Movistar Team) 6:44
101. Andreas Hofer (AUT, Team Vorarlberg) 6:44
102. Markel Irizar Aranburu (ESP, RadioShack-Nissan) 6:44
103. Iljo Keisse (BEL, Omega Pharma-Quickstep) 6:44
104. Thomas Bertolini (ITA, Farnese Vini - Selle Italia) 6:44
105. Stephan Rabitsch (AUT, RC Arbö Wels Gourmetfein) 6:44
106. Matej Marin (SLO, RC Arbö Wels Gourmetfein) 6:44
107. Jacopo Guarnieri (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 6:44
108. Mario Schoibl (AUT, Tirol Cycling Team) 6:44
109. Alexey Tsatevich (RUS, Katusha Team) 6:44
110. Cesare Benedetti (ITA, Team NetApp) 6:44
111. Armindo Fonseca (FRA, Bretagne - Schuller) 6:44
112. Kai Reus (NED, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team) 6:44
113. Benjamin Day (AUS, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team) 6:44
114. Marc De Maar (AHO, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team) 6:44
115. Diego Caccia (ITA, Farnese Vini - Selle Italia) 6:44
116. Jason McCartney (USA, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team) 6:44
117. Andreas Graf (AUT, RC Arbö Wels Gourmetfein) 6:44
118. Jean-Marc Bideau (FRA, Bretagne - Schuller) 6:44
119. Adrien Petit (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 6:44
120. Julien Vermote (BEL, Omega Pharma-Quickstep) 6:44
121. Kevin Hulsmans (BEL, Farnese Vini - Selle Italia) 6:44
122. Arnaud Labbe (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 6:44
123. Omar Lombardi (ITA, Colnago - CSF Inox) 6:44
124. Oscar Gatto (ITA, Farnese Vini - Selle Italia) 6:44
125. Rene Weissinger (GER, Team Vorarlberg) 6:44
126. Philip Deignan (IRL, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team) 6:44
127. Damien Monier (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 6:44
128. Aleksejs Saramotins (LAT, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 6:44
129. George Bennett (NZL, RadioShack-Nissan) 6:44
130. Josef Benetseder (AUT, Team Vorarlberg) 6:44
131. Patrick Konrad (AUT, Team Vorarlberg) 6:44
132. Gernot Auer (AUT, WSA - Viperbike Kärnten) 6:44
133. Marc Obkircher (AUT, Tirol Cycling Team) 6:44
134. Patrick Schörkmayer (AUT, WSA - Viperbike Kärnten) 6:44
135. Marco Bandiera (ITA, Omega Pharma-Quickstep) 6:44
136. Massimo Codol (ITA, Acqua & Sapone) 6:44
137. Frantisek Rabon (CZE, Omega Pharma-Quickstep) 6:44
138. Danilo Napolitano (ITA, Acqua & Sapone) 6:44

03.07.2012: Gesamtwertung

1. Danilo Di Luca (ITA, Acqua & Sapone) 11:14:50
2. Steve Morabito (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 0:11
3. Thomas Rohregger (AUT, RadioShack-Nissan) 0:16
4. Petr Ignatenko (RUS, Katusha Team) 0:31
5. Robert Vrecer (SLO, Team Vorarlberg) 0:37
6. Alexsandr Dyachenko (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 0:44
7. Sergio Pardilla Bellon (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:50
8. Angelo Pagani (ITA, Colnago - CSF Inox) 1:00
9. Marco Pinotti (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 1:09
10. Marcel Wyss (SUI, Team NetApp) 1:27
11. Laurent Didier (LUX, RadioShack-Nissan) 1:28
12. Fabio Taborre (ITA, Acqua & Sapone) 1:36
13. Simon Spilak (SLO, Katusha Team) 1:42
14. Jure Golcer (SLO, Tirol Cycling Team) 1:48
15. Jakob Fuglsang (DEN, RadioShack-Nissan) 1:51
16. Riccardo Zoidl (AUT, RC Arbö Wels Gourmetfein) 2:02
17. José Herrada Lopez (ESP, Movistar Team) 2:16
18. David Arroyo Duran (ESP, Movistar Team) 2:18
19. Kevin Seeldraeyers (BEL, Astana Pro Team) 2:25
20. Jonathan Castroviejo Nicolas (ESP, Movistar Team) 2:55
21. Paul Lang (AUT, WSA - Viperbike Kärnten) 2:55
22. Matthew Busche (USA, RadioShack-Nissan) 3:05
23. Ivan Santaromita (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 3:05
24. Jan Barta (CZE, Team NetApp) 3:42
25. Oliver Zaugg (SUI, RadioShack-Nissan) 4:00
26. Alexander Efimkin (RUS, Team Type 1 - Sanofi) 4:14
27. Sébastien Duret (FRA, Bretagne - Schuller) 4:43
28. Nico Sijmens (BEL, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 5:05
29. Brent Bookwalter (USA, BMC Racing Team) 5:06
30. Kristof Vandewalle (BEL, Omega Pharma-Quickstep) 5:14
31. Leopold Konig (CZE, Team NetApp) 5:40
32. Georg Preidler (AUT, Team Type 1 - Sanofi) 5:49
33. Carlos Alberto Betancur Gomez (COL, Acqua & Sapone) 5:49
34. Harald Totschnig (AUT, Tirol Cycling Team) 5:52
35. David Woehrer (AUT, Tirol Cycling Team) 5:54
36. Martin Schöffmann (AUT, WSA - Viperbike Kärnten) 5:55
37. Vladimir Miholjevic (CRO, Acqua & Sapone) 5:55
38. Branislau Samoilau (BLR, Movistar Team) 6:36
39. Yohan Bagot (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 7:27
40. Florian Guillou (FRA, Bretagne - Schuller) 7:42
41. Thimothy Roe (AUS, BMC Racing Team) 8:10
42. Christopher Jones (USA, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team) 8:46
43. Yannick Eijssen (BEL, BMC Racing Team) 8:46
44. Dominik Hrinkow (AUT, Team Vorarlberg) 8:49
45. Alessandro Bazzana (ITA, Team Type 1 - Sanofi) 9:11
46. Rubens Bertogliati (SUI, Team Type 1 - Sanofi) 9:37
47. Andrea Pasqualon (ITA, Colnago - CSF Inox) 9:39
48. Andrey Zeits (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 10:00
49. Danilo Wyss (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 10:01
50. Francesco Gavazzi (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 10:20
51. Maxime Vantomme (BEL, Katusha Team) 10:41
52. Mickaël Buffaz (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 11:05
53. Markus Götz (AUT, WSA - Viperbike Kärnten) 11:26
54. Hans-Jörg Leopold (AUT, WSA - Viperbike Kärnten) 11:36
55. Marc De Maar (AHO, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team) 11:39
56. Ignatas Konovalovas (LTU, Movistar Team) 12:01
57. Serge Pauwels (BEL, Omega Pharma-Quickstep) 12:09
58. Florian Gaugl (AUT, Team Vorarlberg) 12:11
59. Rudy Molard (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 12:17
60. George Bennett (NZL, RadioShack-Nissan) 12:39
61. Julien Vermote (BEL, Omega Pharma-Quickstep) 13:12
62. Pier Paolo De Negri (ITA, Farnese Vini - Selle Italia) 13:19
63. Maxim Belkov (RUS, Katusha Team) 13:30
64. Jure Kocjan (SLO, Team Type 1 - Sanofi) 13:31
65. Marco Canola (ITA, Colnago - CSF Inox) 13:41
66. Geoffroy Lequatre (FRA, Bretagne - Schuller) 13:56
67. Florian Bissinger (GER, Team Vorarlberg) 14:01
68. Lukas Pöstlberger (AUT, RC Arbö Wels Gourmetfein) 14:24
69. Benat Intxausti Elorriaga (ESP, Movistar Team) 14:44
70. Sacha Modolo (ITA, Colnago - CSF Inox) 15:03
71. Markus Eibegger (AUT, RC Arbö Wels Gourmetfein) 15:26
72. Daniel Schorn (AUT, Team NetApp) 15:38
73. Assan Bazayev (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 15:54
74. Francesco Di Paolo (ITA, Acqua & Sapone) 15:56
75. Benjamin King (USA, RadioShack-Nissan) 16:01
76. Enrico Gasparotto (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 16:17
77. Jean-Marc Bideau (FRA, Bretagne - Schuller) 16:44
78. Arnaud Labbe (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 17:00
79. Andrea Di Corrado (ITA, Colnago - CSF Inox) 17:31
80. Damien Monier (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 17:32
81. Christoph Sokoll (AUT, Tirol Cycling Team) 17:49
82. Pavel Brutt (RUS, Katusha Team) 17:58
83. Armindo Fonseca (FRA, Bretagne - Schuller) 18:03
84. Markel Irizar Aranburu (ESP, RadioShack-Nissan) 18:16
85. Stefano Locatelli (ITA, Colnago - CSF Inox) 18:27
86. Diego Caccia (ITA, Farnese Vini - Selle Italia) 18:27
87. Frantisek Rabon (CZE, Omega Pharma-Quickstep) 18:55
88. Javier Megias Leal (ESP, Team Type 1 - Sanofi) 19:01
89. Marco Bandiera (ITA, Omega Pharma-Quickstep) 19:41
90. Yevgeniy Nepomnyachshiy (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 19:46
91. Patrick Konrad (AUT, Team Vorarlberg) 21:08
92. Aleksejs Saramotins (LAT, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 21:09
93. Omar Lombardi (ITA, Colnago - CSF Inox) 21:18
94. Christian Delle Stelle (ITA, Colnago - CSF Inox) 21:41
95. Thomas Bertolini (ITA, Farnese Vini - Selle Italia) 21:59
96. Cesare Benedetti (ITA, Team NetApp) 22:20
97. Marco Haller (AUT, Katusha Team) 22:43
98. Matej Marin (SLO, RC Arbö Wels Gourmetfein) 22:44
99. Josef Benetseder (AUT, Team Vorarlberg) 22:51
100. Guillaume Van Keirsbulck (BEL, Omega Pharma-Quickstep) 22:53
101. Andreas Schillinger (GER, Team NetApp) 22:56
102. Danilo Napolitano (ITA, Acqua & Sapone) 23:13
103. Blaz Jarc (SLO, Team NetApp) 23:18
104. Stefano Garzelli (ITA, Acqua & Sapone) 23:47
105. Stefan Praxmarer (AUT, Tirol Cycling Team) 24:35
106. Matthias Brandle (AUT, Team NetApp) 24:48
107. Alexey Tsatevich (RUS, Katusha Team) 25:21
108. Johan Le Bon (FRA, Bretagne - Schuller) 25:24
109. Martin Weiss (AUT, Tirol Cycling Team) 25:57
110. Kai Reus (NED, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team) 26:11
111. Kevin Hulsmans (BEL, Farnese Vini - Selle Italia) 26:12
112. Iljo Keisse (BEL, Omega Pharma-Quickstep) 26:18
113. Giovanni Visconti (ITA, Movistar Team) 26:24
114. Jacopo Guarnieri (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 26:30
115. Laszlo Bodrogi (FRA, Team Type 1 - Sanofi) 26:33
116. Daniele Colli (ITA, Team Type 1 - Sanofi) 26:36
117. Stefan Rucker (AUT, RC Arbö Wels Gourmetfein) 27:05
118. Laurent Pichon (FRA, Bretagne - Schuller) 27:10
119. Philip Deignan (IRL, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team) 28:40
120. Adam Homolka (CZE, WSA - Viperbike Kärnten) 28:46
121. Rene Weissinger (GER, Team Vorarlberg) 29:14
122. Gernot Auer (AUT, WSA - Viperbike Kärnten) 29:31
123. Massimo Codol (ITA, Acqua & Sapone) 30:26
124. Andreas Graf (AUT, RC Arbö Wels Gourmetfein) 30:28
125. Jan Sokol (AUT, RC Arbö Wels Gourmetfein) 30:43
126. Oscar Gatto (ITA, Farnese Vini - Selle Italia) 30:48
127. Andreas Hofer (AUT, Team Vorarlberg) 30:52
128. Matt Brammeier (IRL, Omega Pharma-Quickstep) 31:14
129. Benjamin Day (AUS, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team) 31:33
130. Boy Van Poppel (NED, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team) 32:32
131. Jason McCartney (USA, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team) 32:44
132. Michael Schwaiger (AUT, WSA - Viperbike Kärnten) 33:07
133. Marc Obkircher (AUT, Tirol Cycling Team) 33:15
134. Robert Förster (GER, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team) 33:29
135. Stephan Rabitsch (AUT, RC Arbö Wels Gourmetfein) 33:52
136. Mario Schoibl (AUT, Tirol Cycling Team) 34:01
137. Patrick Schörkmayer (AUT, WSA - Viperbike Kärnten) 34:56
138. Adrien Petit (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 35:22
�bersicht Österreich-Rundfahrt (AUT), 2012
Anzeige