Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Portugal-Rundfahrt (POR), 2012, Kategorie: 2.1

20.08.2012: 5. Etappe , 176.9 km

1. Sérgio Ribeiro (POR, Efapel Glassdrive) 4:37:40
2. Reinardt Van Rensburg (RSA, MTN Qhubeka) 0:00
3. Hugo Sabido (POR, LA Alumínios Antarte) 0:00
4. David Blanco (ESP, Efapel Glassdrive) 0:00
5. Edgar Pinto (POR, LA Alumínios Antarte) 0:00
6. Mikhail Antonov (RUS, Lokosphinx) 0:00
7. Sergey Belykh (RUS, Lokosphinx) 0:00
8. Brice Feillu (FRA, Saur - Sojasun) 0:00
9. Pavel Kochetkov (RUS, Itera Katusha) 0:00
10. Jean Marino (FRA, Saur - Sojasun) 0:00
11. Ricardo Mestre (POR, Carmim Prio) 0:00
12. Andres Vigil (ESP, Andalucia) 0:00
13. Rui Sousa (POR, Efapel Glassdrive) 0:00
14. Nuno Ribeiro (POR, Efapel Glassdrive) 0:00
15. David De La Cruz (ESP, Caja Rural) 0:00
16. Marc De Maar (AHO, United Healthcare) 0:00
17. Moises Dueñas (ESP, Burgos BH / Castilla e Leon) 0:00
18. David Livramento (POR, Carmim Prio) 0:00
19. Hélder Oliveira (POR, Onda) 0:00
20. Davide Frattini (ITA, United Healthcare) 0:00
21. Vergílio Santos (POR, LA Alumínios Antarte) 0:00
22. Alexander Rybakov (RUS, Itera Katusha) 0:00
23. Jason Bakke (RSA, Team Bonitas) 0:00
24. Delio Fernandez (ESP, Onda) 0:00
25. Sérgio Sousa (POR, Efapel Glassdrive) 0:00
26. Fabricio Ferrari (URU, Caja Rural) 0:00
27. Filipe Cardoso (POR, Efapel Glassdrive) 0:00
28. Darwin Atapuma (COL, Colombia - Coldeportes) 0:00
29. Daliver Ospina (COL, Colombia - Coldeportes) 0:00
30. Jason Mccartney (USA, United Healthcare) 0:00
31. António Amorim (POR, Efapel Glassdrive) 0:00
32. Garikoitz Bravo (ESP, Caja Rural) 0:00
33. Juan Suarez (COL, Colombia - Coldeportes) 0:00
34. Aritz Bagües (ESP, Orbea Continental) 0:00
35. Rui Vinhas (POR, Portugal) 0:00
36. Jesus Del Pino (ESP, Caja Rural) 0:00
37. Enzo Moyano (ARG, Caja Rural) 0:00
38. Joni Brandão (POR, Burgos BH / Castilla e Leon) 0:00
39. Alexey Ribaikin (RUS, Lokosphinx) 0:00
40. Omar Fraile (ESP, Orbea Continental) 0:00
41. Xabier Zabalo (ESP, Orbea Continental) 0:00
42. Mikel Bizkarra (ESP, Orbea Continental) 1:28
43. Jacobus Venter (RSA, MTN Qhubeka) 1:28
44. Darren Lill (RSA, Team Bonitas) 1:28
45. Magno Nazaret (BRA, Funvic Pinamonhangaba) 1:28
46. Alexander Riabkin (RUS, Caja Rural) 1:28
47. Kai Reus (NED, United Healthcare) 1:28
48. Jonathan Clarke (AUS, United Healthcare) 1:28
49. Dennis Van Niekerk (RSA, MTN Qhubeka) 1:28
50. Ian Mcleod (RSA, Team Bonitas) 1:28
51. Eloy Ruiz (ESP, Andalucia) 1:28
52. Maxime Mederel (FRA, Saur - Sojasun) 1:28
53. José Mendes (POR, LA Alumínios Antarte) 1:28
54. David Belda (ESP, Burgos BH / Castilla e Leon) 3:01
55. Célio Sousa (POR, Onda) 3:01
56. Domingos Gonçalves (POR, Onda) 3:01
57. Daniel Silva (POR, Onda) 3:01
58. Jacques Van Rensburg (RSA, MTN Qhubeka) 4:01
59. João Cabreira (POR, Onda) 4:04
60. Tomás Swift-Metcalfe (GBR, Carmim Prio) 4:04
61. Jordi Simon (ESP, Andalucia) 4:04
62. Ricardo Vilela (POR, Efapel Glassdrive) 4:04
63. César Fonte (POR, Efapel Glassdrive) 4:04
64. Alejandro Marque (ESP, Carmim Prio) 4:04
65. Cyril Bessy (FRA, Saur - Sojasun) 4:31
66. Nelson Vitorino (POR, Carmim Prio) 4:31
67. João Pereira (POR, Carmim Prio) 4:31
68. Henrique Casimiro (POR, Carmim Prio) 4:31
69. Márcio Barbosa (POR, LA Alumínios Antarte) 4:31
70. Hugo Sancho (POR, LA Alumínios Antarte) 4:31
71. Carlos Quintero (COL, Colombia - Coldeportes) 4:31
72. José Gonçalves (POR, Onda) 4:31
73. Pavel Ptashkin (RUS, Lokosphinx) 10:47
74. Luís Afonso (POR, LA Alumínios Antarte) 10:47
75. Frekalsi Debesay (ERI, MTN Qhubeka) 10:47
76. Jay Thomson (RSA, United Healthcare) 17:42
77. Meron Rusom (ERI, MTN Qhubeka) 17:42
78. André Mourato (POR, Portugal) 17:42
79. Tiago Fiorilli (BRA, Funvic Pinamonhangaba) 17:42
80. Otavio Bulgareli (BRA, Funvic Pinamonhangaba) 17:42
81. Antonio Carvalho (POR, Portugal) 17:42
82. Wilson Marentes (COL, Colombia - Coldeportes) 17:42
83. Luis Mas Bonet (ESP, Burgos BH / Castilla e Leon) 17:42
84. Rafael Silva (POR, Portugal) 17:42
85. Pedro Paulinho (POR, Portugal) 17:42
86. Amaro Antunes (POR, Carmim Prio) 17:42
87. Johann Rabie (RSA, Team Bonitas) 17:42
88. Carlos Barbero (ESP, Orbea Continental) 17:42
89. Boy Van Poppel (NED, United Healthcare) 17:42
90. Tsgabu Grmay (ETH, MTN Qhubeka) 17:42
91. Andrei Solomennikov (RUS, Itera Katusha) 17:42
92. David Gutierrez (ESP, Onda) 17:42
93. Jose Luis Roldan (ESP, Andalucia) 17:42
94. Roman Osuna (ESP, Andalucia) 17:42
95. Fran Clavijo (ESP, Andalucia) 17:42
96. Dmitry Sokolov (RUS, Lokosphinx) 17:42
97. Dmitriy Kosyakov (RUS, Itera Katusha) 17:42
98. Christophe Laborie (FRA, Saur - Sojasun) 17:42
99. Jon Aberasturi (ESP, Orbea Continental) 17:42
100. Jose Luis Cano (ESP, Andalucia) 17:42
101. Jean Paiani (FRA, Saur - Sojasun) 17:42
102. Bradley White (USA, United Healthcare) 18:05
103. Karol Domagalski (POL, Caja Rural) 18:05
104. Yelko Gomez (PAN, Caja Rural) 18:05
105. Javier Gonzalez (COL, Colombia - Coldeportes) 23:05
106. Herman Fouche (RSA, Team Bonitas) 23:05
107. Bruno Silva (POR, LA Alumínios Antarte) 23:05
108. Maxim Pokidov (RUS, Itera Katusha) 23:05
109. Vitor Hugo Peña (COL, Colombia - Coldeportes) 23:05
110. Illart Zuazubiskar (ESP, Orbea Continental) 23:05
111. Bruno Saraiva (POR, Portugal) 23:05
112. Stéphane Poulhies (FRA, Saur - Sojasun) 23:05
113. Samuel Caldeira (POR, Carmim Prio) 23:05
114. Aritz Etxebarria (ESP, Orbea Continental) 23:05
115. Micael Isidoro (POR, Portugal) 23:05
116. Paul Poux (FRA, Saur - Sojasun) 23:05
117. António Cabello (ESP, Andalucia) 23:05
118. Duber Quintero (COL, Colombia - Coldeportes) 23:05
119. Rafael Reis (POR, Portugal) 23:05
120. Manuel Anton (ESP, Burgos BH / Castilla e Leon) 23:05
121. Nicolas Capdepuy (FRA, Burgos BH / Castilla e Leon) 23:05
122. João Correia (POR, LA Alumínios Antarte) 23:05
123. Dmitriy Mokrov (RUS, Itera Katusha) 23:05
124. Ricardo Ferreira (POR, Portugal) 23:05
125. Luthando Kaka (RSA, Team Bonitas) 23:05
126. Francesco Lasca (ITA, Caja Rural) 23:05
127. Pascual Orengo (ESP, Burgos BH / Castilla e Leon) 23:05
128. Pablo Torres (ESP, Burgos BH / Castilla e Leon) 23:05
129. Hanco Kachelhoffer (RSA, Team Bonitas) 23:05
130. Evgeny Shalunov (RUS, Lokosphinx) 23:05
131. Igor Merino (ESP, Orbea Continental) 23:05

20.08.2012: Gesamtwertung

1. Hugo Sabido (POR, LA Alumínios Antarte) 23:10:22
2. César Fonte (POR, Efapel Glassdrive) 0:12
3. Sérgio Ribeiro (POR, Efapel Glassdrive) 0:38
4. Rui Sousa (POR, Efapel Glassdrive) 0:45
5. David Blanco (ESP, Efapel Glassdrive) 0:51
6. David De La Cruz (ESP, Caja Rural) 0:57
7. Brice Feillu (FRA, Saur - Sojasun) 1:04
8. Nuno Ribeiro (POR, Efapel Glassdrive) 1:16
9. Daniel Silva (POR, Onda) 1:18
10. Edgar Pinto (POR, LA Alumínios Antarte) 1:21
11. Vergílio Santos (POR, LA Alumínios Antarte) 1:24
12. Darwin Atapuma (COL, Colombia - Coldeportes) 1:27
13. Nelson Vitorino (POR, Carmim Prio) 1:30
14. Garikoitz Bravo (ESP, Caja Rural) 1:33
15. Sérgio Sousa (POR, Efapel Glassdrive) 1:42
16. Ricardo Mestre (POR, Carmim Prio) 1:47
17. David Livramento (POR, Carmim Prio) 1:51
18. Moises Dueñas (ESP, Burgos BH / Castilla e Leon) 1:54
19. Jordi Simon (ESP, Andalucia) 2:10
20. Maxime Mederel (FRA, Saur - Sojasun) 2:19
21. Jonathan Clarke (AUS, United Healthcare) 2:27
22. Hélder Oliveira (POR, Onda) 2:44
23. Ricardo Vilela (POR, Efapel Glassdrive) 2:57
24. Márcio Barbosa (POR, LA Alumínios Antarte) 2:59
25. Alejandro Marque (ESP, Carmim Prio) 3:55
26. Marc De Maar (AHO, United Healthcare) 4:02
27. José Gonçalves (POR, Onda) 4:43
28. José Mendes (POR, LA Alumínios Antarte) 5:09
29. Omar Fraile (ESP, Orbea Continental) 5:29
30. Hugo Sancho (POR, LA Alumínios Antarte) 5:44
31. Alexander Rybakov (RUS, Itera Katusha) 6:50
32. Joni Brandão (POR, Burgos BH / Castilla e Leon) 6:51
33. Darren Lill (RSA, Team Bonitas) 6:53
34. António Amorim (POR, Efapel Glassdrive) 6:56
35. Eloy Ruiz (ESP, Andalucia) 7:02
36. Rui Vinhas (POR, Portugal) 7:13
37. Delio Fernandez (ESP, Onda) 7:18
38. Célio Sousa (POR, Onda) 7:25
39. Juan Suarez (COL, Colombia - Coldeportes) 7:44
40. Filipe Cardoso (POR, Efapel Glassdrive) 8:01
41. Sergey Belykh (RUS, Lokosphinx) 8:39
42. Andres Vigil (ESP, Andalucia) 8:39
43. Jean Marino (FRA, Saur - Sojasun) 9:02
44. João Cabreira (POR, Onda) 10:07
45. Aritz Bagües (ESP, Orbea Continental) 10:12
46. Domingos Gonçalves (POR, Onda) 10:21
47. Jason Bakke (RSA, Team Bonitas) 10:35
48. Jesus Del Pino (ESP, Caja Rural) 10:51
49. Alexey Ribaikin (RUS, Lokosphinx) 11:23
50. Mikel Bizkarra (ESP, Orbea Continental) 12:38
51. Jacobus Venter (RSA, MTN Qhubeka) 12:39
52. Reinardt Van Rensburg (RSA, MTN Qhubeka) 13:12
53. Kai Reus (NED, United Healthcare) 13:23
54. Jacques Van Rensburg (RSA, MTN Qhubeka) 13:35
55. Pavel Kochetkov (RUS, Itera Katusha) 15:35
56. Mikhail Antonov (RUS, Lokosphinx) 15:55
57. Daliver Ospina (COL, Colombia - Coldeportes) 18:04
58. Fabricio Ferrari (URU, Caja Rural) 18:39
59. Henrique Casimiro (POR, Carmim Prio) 20:43
60. Cyril Bessy (FRA, Saur - Sojasun) 21:02
61. Dennis Van Niekerk (RSA, MTN Qhubeka) 22:05
62. Carlos Quintero (COL, Colombia - Coldeportes) 22:38
63. Enzo Moyano (ARG, Caja Rural) 23:15
64. Alexander Riabkin (RUS, Caja Rural) 27:35
65. Ian Mcleod (RSA, Team Bonitas) 27:53
66. Amaro Antunes (POR, Carmim Prio) 28:08
67. Wilson Marentes (COL, Colombia - Coldeportes) 28:39
68. Roman Osuna (ESP, Andalucia) 29:45
69. Jay Thomson (RSA, United Healthcare) 29:58
70. Magno Nazaret (BRA, Funvic Pinamonhangaba) 30:48
71. Johann Rabie (RSA, Team Bonitas) 31:02
72. Jose Luis Roldan (ESP, Andalucia) 31:11
73. Yelko Gomez (PAN, Caja Rural) 31:19
74. Pavel Ptashkin (RUS, Lokosphinx) 31:22
75. Tomás Swift-Metcalfe (GBR, Carmim Prio) 32:02
76. Nicolas Capdepuy (FRA, Burgos BH / Castilla e Leon) 32:13
77. Frekalsi Debesay (ERI, MTN Qhubeka) 33:14
78. Karol Domagalski (POL, Caja Rural) 33:17
79. João Pereira (POR, Carmim Prio) 33:37
80. Bruno Silva (POR, LA Alumínios Antarte) 36:03
81. Javier Gonzalez (COL, Colombia - Coldeportes) 36:13
82. Xabier Zabalo (ESP, Orbea Continental) 36:25
83. Boy Van Poppel (NED, United Healthcare) 37:34
84. Rafael Silva (POR, Portugal) 37:53
85. Micael Isidoro (POR, Portugal) 38:17
86. Jon Aberasturi (ESP, Orbea Continental) 38:58
87. Luís Afonso (POR, LA Alumínios Antarte) 39:00
88. David Belda (ESP, Burgos BH / Castilla e Leon) 40:16
89. Ricardo Ferreira (POR, Portugal) 40:17
90. Pascual Orengo (ESP, Burgos BH / Castilla e Leon) 41:25
91. Pedro Paulinho (POR, Portugal) 41:49
92. Antonio Carvalho (POR, Portugal) 42:02
93. Duber Quintero (COL, Colombia - Coldeportes) 43:24
94. Bruno Saraiva (POR, Portugal) 43:42
95. Tsgabu Grmay (ETH, MTN Qhubeka) 44:03
96. Jose Luis Cano (ESP, Andalucia) 44:27
97. Luis Mas Bonet (ESP, Burgos BH / Castilla e Leon) 44:56
98. Fran Clavijo (ESP, Andalucia) 45:17
99. Herman Fouche (RSA, Team Bonitas) 47:09
100. Jean Paiani (FRA, Saur - Sojasun) 47:11
101. Otavio Bulgareli (BRA, Funvic Pinamonhangaba) 47:40
102. Christophe Laborie (FRA, Saur - Sojasun) 47:49
103. Rafael Reis (POR, Portugal) 48:08
104. Carlos Barbero (ESP, Orbea Continental) 48:10
105. Meron Rusom (ERI, MTN Qhubeka) 48:23
106. Maxim Pokidov (RUS, Itera Katusha) 48:44
107. André Mourato (POR, Portugal) 49:12
108. Andrei Solomennikov (RUS, Itera Katusha) 50:13
109. Dmitry Sokolov (RUS, Lokosphinx) 50:43
110. Francesco Lasca (ITA, Caja Rural) 51:15
111. Tiago Fiorilli (BRA, Funvic Pinamonhangaba) 51:19
112. Dmitriy Kosyakov (RUS, Itera Katusha) 51:40
113. Stéphane Poulhies (FRA, Saur - Sojasun) 55:00
114. Hanco Kachelhoffer (RSA, Team Bonitas) 55:23
115. Davide Frattini (ITA, United Healthcare) 55:26
116. Samuel Caldeira (POR, Carmim Prio) 58:33
117. Evgeny Shalunov (RUS, Lokosphinx) 58:47
118. Manuel Anton (ESP, Burgos BH / Castilla e Leon) 58:51
119. António Cabello (ESP, Andalucia) 58:57
120. Jason Mccartney (USA, United Healthcare) 59:22
121. Illart Zuazubiskar (ESP, Orbea Continental) 1:00:50
122. David Gutierrez (ESP, Onda) 1:07:11
123. João Correia (POR, LA Alumínios Antarte) 1:08:39
124. Pablo Torres (ESP, Burgos BH / Castilla e Leon) 1:10:06
125. Igor Merino (ESP, Orbea Continental) 1:13:03
126. Paul Poux (FRA, Saur - Sojasun) 1:15:57
127. Aritz Etxebarria (ESP, Orbea Continental) 1:16:42
128. Bradley White (USA, United Healthcare) 1:17:20
129. Vitor Hugo Peña (COL, Colombia - Coldeportes) 1:29:03
130. Luthando Kaka (RSA, Team Bonitas) 1:29:55
131. Dmitriy Mokrov (RUS, Itera Katusha) 1:32:31
�bersicht Portugal-Rundfahrt (POR), 2012
Anzeige