Tour of Hainan (CHN), 2012, Kategorie: 2.HC

20.10.2012: 1. Etappe , 112.7 km

1. Krasnov, Leonid  (Rusvelo) 2:35:46
2. Serebryakov, Alexander  (Team Type 1 - Sanofi) 0:00
3. Stallaert, Joeri  (Landbouwkrediet) 0:00
4. Sinkeldam, Ramon  (Argos - Shimano) 0:00
5. Giraud, Benjamin  (La Pomme Marseille) 0:00
6. Saleh, Mohd Zamri  (Terengganu Cycling Team) 0:00
7. Karatzios, Georgios  (SP Tableware) 0:00
9. Kurth, Michael  (Team Eddy Merckx - Indeland) 0:00
10. Martinez, Yannick  (La Pomme Marseille) 0:00

21.10.2012: 2. Etappe , 145.6 km

1. Mat Senan, Mohammad Saufi  (Terengganu Cycling Team) 3:35:14
2. Serebryakov, Alexander  (Team Type 1 - Sanofi) 0:00
3. Giraud, Benjamin  (La Pomme Marseille) 0:00
4. Manan, Anuar  (Champion System PRO Cycli...) 0:00
5. Peeters, Kevin  (Landbouwkrediet) 0:00
6. Iglinskiy, Valentin  (Astana PRO Team) 0:00
7. Stallaert, Joeri  (Landbouwkrediet) 0:00
8. Martinez, Yannick  (La Pomme Marseille) 0:00
9. Krasnov, Leonid  (Rusvelo) 0:00
10. Tamouridis, Ioannis  (SP Tableware) 0:00

22.10.2012: 3. Etappe , 194.0 km

1. Serebryakov, Alexander  (Team Type 1 - Sanofi) 4:26:32
2. Saleh, Mohd Harrif  (Terengganu Cycling Team) 0:00
3. Iglinskiy, Valentin  (Astana PRO Team) 0:00
4. Krasnov, Leonid  (Rusvelo) 0:00
5. Peeters, Kevin  (Landbouwkrediet) 0:00
6. Giraud, Benjamin  (La Pomme Marseille) 0:00
7. Sohrabi, Mahdi  (Lotto Belisol Team) 0:00
8. Planckaert, Baptiste  (Landbouwkrediet) 0:00
9. Vasylyuk, Andriy  (Kolss Cycling Team) 0:00
10. Sinkeldam, Ramon  (Argos - Shimano) 0:00

23.10.2012: 4. Etappe , 163.9 km

1. Serebryakov, Alexander  (Team Type 1 - Sanofi) 3:33:36
2. Manan, Anuar  (Champion System PRO Cycli...) 0:00
3. Kurth, Michael  (Team Eddy Merckx - Indeland) 0:00
5. Sobrino, Joaquin  (SP Tableware) 0:00
6. Giraud, Benjamin  (La Pomme Marseille) 0:00
7. Sinkeldam, Ramon  (Argos - Shimano) 0:00
8. Planckaert, Baptiste  (Landbouwkrediet) 0:00
9. Saleh, Mohd Harrif  (Terengganu Cycling Team) 0:00
10. Peeters, Kevin  (Landbouwkrediet) 0:00

24.10.2012: 5. Etappe , 207.8 km

1. Sinkeldam, Ramon  (Argos - Shimano) 5:09:04
2. Peeters, Kevin  (Landbouwkrediet) 0:00
3. Stallaert, Joeri  (Landbouwkrediet) 0:00
4. Ilesic, Aldo Ino  (Team Type 1 - Sanofi) 0:00
5. Sobrino, Joaquin  (SP Tableware) 0:00
6. Giraud, Benjamin  (La Pomme Marseille) 0:00
7. Tamouridis, Ioannis  (SP Tableware) 0:00
8. Krasnov, Leonid  (Rusvelo) 0:00
9. Maikin, Roman  (Rusvelo) 0:00
10. Kurth, Michael  (Team Eddy Merckx - Indeland) 0:00

26.10.2012: 7. Etappe , 215.7 km

1. Gruzdev, Dmitriy  (Astana PRO Team) 5:24:38
2. Iglinskiy, Valentin  (Astana PRO Team) 0:02
3. Ludvigsson, Tobias  (Argos - Shimano) 0:02
4. De La Parte, Víctor  (SP Tableware) 0:02
6. Butler, Chris  (Champion System PRO Cycli...) 0:07
7. Ilias, Periklis  (SP Tableware) 0:45
8. Amorison, Frédéric  (Landbouwkrediet) 0:46
10. Planckaert, Baptiste  (Landbouwkrediet) 0:53

27.10.2012: 8. Etappe , 141.6 km

1. Sinkeldam, Ramon  (Argos - Shimano) 3:07:52
2. Serebryakov, Alexander  (Team Type 1 - Sanofi) 0:00
3. Iglinskiy, Valentin  (Astana PRO Team) 0:00
4. Giraud, Benjamin  (La Pomme Marseille) 0:00
5. Kurth, Michael  (Team Eddy Merckx - Indeland) 0:00
6. Peeters, Kevin  (Landbouwkrediet) 0:00
7. De Backer, Bert  (Argos - Shimano) 0:00
10. Ilesic, Aldo Ino  (Team Type 1 - Sanofi) 0:00