Warning: file_put_contents(): Only 0 of 77566 bytes written, possibly out of free disk space in /var/www/radsport-news.com/php/cache.inc.php on line 85
Profi-Radsport > Ergebnisse 2020 | radsport-news.com

Handzame Classic (BEL), 2013, Kategorie: 1.1

15.03.2013: Gesamtwertung

1. Kenny Dehaes (BEL, Lotto Belisol) 4:49:12
2. Kenny Robert Van Hummel (NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 0:00
3. Danny Van Poppel (NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 0:00
4. Tom Veelers (NED, Team Argos-Shimano) 0:00
5. Scott Thwaites (GBR, Team Netapp - Endura) 0:00
6. Robert Thomas Wagner (GER, Blanco Pro Cycling Team) 0:00
7. Luka Mezgec (SLO, Team Argos-Shimano) 0:00
8. Roy Jans (BEL, Accent Jobs - Wanty) 0:00
9. Jo Kogstad Ringheim (NOR, Team People4You - Unaas Cycling) 0:00
10. Michaël Van Staeyen (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 0:00
11. Justin Van Hoecke (BEL, Wallonie - Bruxelles) 0:00
12. Wesley Kreder (NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 0:00
13. Timothy Dupont (BEL, Ventilair - Steria Cycling Team) 0:00
14. Kevin Suarez Martinez (BEL, Doltcini - Flanders) 0:00
15. Alessandro Bazzana (ITA, Unitedhealthcare Pro Cycling Team) 0:00
16. Jim Van Den Berg (NED, Koga Cycling Team) 0:00
17. Kurt Hovelijnck (BEL, Crelan - Euphony) 0:00
18. Barry Markus (NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 0:00
19. Juan Jose Lobato Del Valle (ESP, Euskaltel Euskadi) 0:00
20. Darijus Dzervus (LTU, Doltcini - Flanders) 0:00
21. Jean-Pierre Drucker (LUX, Accent Jobs - Wanty) 0:00
22. Kenzie Boutté (BEL, Doltcini - Flanders) 0:00
23. Julien Stassen (BEL, Wallonie - Bruxelles) 0:00
24. Fabio Silvestre (POR, Leopard - Trek Continental Team) 0:00
25. Alphonse Vermote (BEL, An Post - Chainreaction) 0:00
26. Andrew Fenn (GBR, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team) 0:00
27. Bert Vanlerberghe (BEL, Ventilair - Steria Cycling Team) 0:00
28. Alexander Serebryakov (RUS, Euskaltel Euskadi) 0:00
29. Benjamin Verraes (BEL, Accent Jobs - Wanty) 0:00
30. Youcef Reguigui (ALG, MTN - Qhubeka) 0:00
31. Andris Smirnovs (LAT, Doltcini - Flanders) 0:00
32. Bart Van Haaren (NED, Koga Cycling Team) 0:00
33. Iljo Keisse (BEL, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team) 0:00
34. Baptiste Planckaert (BEL, Crelan - Euphony) 0:00
35. Nick Mertens (BEL, Doltcini - Flanders) 0:00
36. Artur Ershov (RUS, Rusvelo) 0:00
37. Adam Blythe (GBR, BMC Racing Team) 0:00
38. James Vanlandschoot (BEL, Accent Jobs - Wanty) 0:00
39. Sam Bennett (IRL, An Post - Chainreaction) 0:00
40. Tom Goovaerts (BEL, Team 3M) 0:00
41. Daniel Klemme (GER, Leopard - Trek Continental Team) 0:00
42. Marius Bernatonis (LTU, Team 3M) 0:00
43. Sebastian Lander (DEN, BMC Racing Team) 0:00
44. Martin Kohler (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 0:00
45. Wouter Mol (NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 0:00
46. Nikolay Trusov (RUS, Cyclingteam de Rijke - Shanks) 0:00
47. Jarl Salomein (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 0:00
48. Sjoerd Kouwenhoven (NED, Cyclingteam de Rijke - Shanks) 0:00
49. Bert Grabsch (GER, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team) 0:00
50. Jetse Bol (NED, Blanco Pro Cycling Team) 0:00
51. Marcus Burghardt (GER, BMC Racing Team) 0:00
52. Aldo Ino Ilesic (SLO, Unitedhealthcare Pro Cycling Team) 0:00
53. Kevin Peeters (BEL, Crelan - Euphony) 0:00
54. Fredrik Ludvigsson (SWE, Team People4You - Unaas Cycling) 0:00
55. Julien Vermote (BEL, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team) 0:00
56. Piero Baffi (ITA, Leopard - Trek Continental Team) 0:00
57. Yu Takenouchi (JPN, Colba - Superano Ham) 0:00
58. Eugenio Alafaci (ITA, Leopard - Trek Continental Team) 0:00
59. Maurits Lammertink (NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 0:00
60. Tim Declercq (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 0:00
61. Steven Van Vooren (BEL, An Post - Chainreaction) 0:00
62. Kevin Verwaest (BEL, Doltcini - Flanders) 0:00
63. Peio Bilbao (ESP, Euskaltel Euskadi) 0:00
64. Roman Maikin (RUS, Rusvelo) 0:00
65. Michael Olsson (SWE, Team People4You - Unaas Cycling) 0:00
66. Frederique Robert (BEL, Lotto Belisol) 0:00
67. Nikias Arndt (GER, Team Argos-Shimano) 0:00
68. Jens Debusschere (BEL, Lotto Belisol) 0:00
69. Robert Pölder (SWE, Team People4You - Unaas Cycling) 0:00
70. Blaz Jarc (SLO, Team Netapp - Endura) 0:00
71. Jonas Ahlstrand (SWE, Team Argos-Shimano) 0:00
72. Yoeri Havik (NED, Cyclingteam de Rijke - Shanks) 0:00
73. Thomas Sprengers (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 0:00
74. Martin Wesemann (RSA, MTN - Qhubeka) 0:00
75. Yves Lampaert (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 0:00
76. Jeroen Lepla (BEL, Ventilair - Steria Cycling Team) 0:00
77. Antoine Demoitie (BEL, Wallonie - Bruxelles) 0:25
78. Gaetan Bille (BEL, Lotto Belisol) 0:25
79. Sander Cordeel (BEL, Lotto Belisol) 0:29
80. Wout Franssen (BEL, An Post - Chainreaction) 0:49
81. Jack Wilson (IRL, An Post - Chainreaction) 0:49
82. Joren Segers (BEL, Team 3M) 0:49
83. Jon Aberasturi Izaga (ESP, Euskaltel Euskadi) 0:49
84. Tosh Van Der Sande (BEL, Lotto Belisol) 0:49
85. Pit Schlechter (LUX, Leopard - Trek Continental Team) 0:49
86. Frantisek Rabon (CZE, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team) 0:49
87. Tobias Ludvigsson (SWE, Team Argos-Shimano) 0:49
88. Niko Eeckhout (BEL, An Post - Chainreaction) 0:49
89. Laurent Evrard (BEL, Wallonie - Bruxelles) 0:49
90. Andrei Solomennikov (RUS, Rusvelo) 0:49
91. Jonathan Mcevoy (GBR, Team Netapp - Endura) 0:49
92. Olivier Chevalier (BEL, Wallonie - Bruxelles) 1:01
93. Christoph Pfingsten (GER, Cyclingteam de Rijke - Shanks) 1:01
94. Sander Helven (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 1:01
95. Tarik Chaoufi (MAR, Euskaltel Euskadi) 1:01
96. Tim De Troyer (BEL, Accent Jobs - Wanty) 1:01
97. Steffen Radochla (GER, Euskaltel Euskadi) 1:01
98. Ralf Matzka (GER, Team Netapp - Endura) 1:01
99. Alexander Wetterhall (SWE, Team Netapp - Endura) 1:15
100. Theo Bos (NED, Blanco Pro Cycling Team) 1:15
101. Roger Kluge (GER, Team Netapp - Endura) 1:37
102. John Murphy (USA, Unitedhealthcare Pro Cycling Team) 1:45
103. Erick Rowsell (GBR, Team Netapp - Endura) 1:51
104. Benjamin Day (AUS, Unitedhealthcare Pro Cycling Team) 1:51
105. Jacobe Keough (USA, Unitedhealthcare Pro Cycling Team) 1:51
106. Clément Lhotellerie (FRA, Colba - Superano Ham) 1:51
107. Michael Cools (BEL, Ventilair - Steria Cycling Team) 3:18
108. Moreno Hofland (NED, Blanco Pro Cycling Team) 3:18
109. Tom Thill (LUX, Leopard - Trek Continental Team) 3:18
110. Bradley Potgieter (RSA, MTN - Qhubeka) 3:18
111. Timothy Stevens (BEL, Team 3M) 3:18
112. Tim Mertens (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 3:18
113. Arno Van Der Zwet (NED, Koga Cycling Team) 3:18
114. Jonas Van Genechten (BEL, Lotto Belisol) 3:18
115. Francesco Van Coppernolle (BEL, Ventilair - Steria Cycling Team) 3:18
116. Michael Schwarzmann (GER, Team Netapp - Endura) 3:18
117. Michael Vingerling (NED, Team 3M) 3:18
118. Willem Wauters (BEL, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 3:18
119. Umberto Atzori (NED, Koga Cycling Team) 3:18
120. Stefan Vreugdenhill (NED, Koga Cycling Team) 3:18
121. Philip Lindau (SWE, Team People4You - Unaas Cycling) 3:18
122. Lawrence Warbasse (USA, BMC Racing Team) 3:18
123. Maarten Neyens (BEL, Lotto Belisol) 3:18
124. Mark Mcnally (GBR, An Post - Chainreaction) 3:18
125. Yannick Eijssen (BEL, BMC Racing Team) 3:18
126. Matthias Vanden Heede (BEL, Colba - Superano Ham) 3:18
127. Niels Schittecatte (BEL, Colba - Superano Ham) 3:18
128. Rutger Roelandts (BEL, Ventilair - Steria Cycling Team) 3:18
129. Stefan Van Dijk (NED, Accent Jobs - Wanty) 7:40
130. Adrian Saez (ESP, Euskaltel Euskadi) 7:40
131. Joeri Stallaert (BEL, Crelan - Euphony) 7:40
132. Sean De Bie (BEL, Leopard - Trek Continental Team) 7:40
133. Christopher Jones (USA, Unitedhealthcare Pro Cycling Team) 7:40
134. William Clarke (AUS, Team Argos-Shimano) 7:40
135. Jos Van Emden (NED, Blanco Pro Cycling Team) 7:40
136. Jonathan Breyne (BEL, Crelan - Euphony) 8:01
137. Valery Kaykov (RUS, Rusvelo) 8:01
138. Coen Vermeltfoort (NED, Cyclingteam de Rijke - Shanks) 8:01
139. Steve Schets (BEL, Doltcini - Flanders) 8:15
DNF. Boris Dron (BEL, Wallonie - Bruxelles)
DNF. Tom Dernies (BEL, Wallonie - Bruxelles)
DNF. Maxime Anciaux (BEL, Wallonie - Bruxelles)
DNF. Gorik Gardeyn (BEL, Doltcini - Flanders)
DNF. Frederik Vandewiele (BEL, Ventilair - Steria Cycling Team)
DNF. Lars Vierbergen (NED, Koga Cycling Team)
DNF. Roy Eefting (NED, Koga Cycling Team)
DNF. Timothy Vangheel (BEL, Team 3M)
DNF. Niels Van Dorsselaer (BEL, Colba - Superano Ham)
DNF. Victor Fobert (FRA, Colba - Superano Ham)
DNF. Johan Broberg (SWE, Team People4You - Unaas Cycling)
DNF. Wouter Wippert (NED, Team 3M)
DNF. Kess Heytens (BEL, Team 3M)
DNF. Jurgen Francois (BEL, Colba - Superano Ham)
DNF. Jim Vercruyce (BEL, Colba - Superano Ham)
DNF. Viktor Manakov (RUS, Rusvelo)
DNF. Alexander Gingsjö (SWE, Team People4You - Unaas Cycling)
DNF. Wouter Haan (NED, Koga Cycling Team)
DNF. Steve Morabito (SUI, BMC Racing Team)
DNF. Stijn Neirynck (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
DNF. Danilo Napolitano (ITA, Accent Jobs - Wanty)
DNF. Stijn Steels (BEL, Crelan - Euphony)
DNF. Pieter Van Herck (BEL, Crelan - Euphony)
DNF. Romain Feillu (FRA, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
DNF. Pablo Urtasun Perez (ESP, Euskaltel Euskadi)
DNF. Ferekalsi Debesay Abrha (ERI, MTN - Qhubeka)
DNF. Meron Russom (ERI, MTN - Qhubeka)
DNF. Jim Songezo (RSA, MTN - Qhubeka)
DNF. Jani Tewelde Weldegabir (ERI, MTN - Qhubeka)
DNF. Ivan Savitskiy (RUS, Rusvelo)
DNF. Jack Bobridge (AUS, Blanco Pro Cycling Team)
DNF. Glenn O´Shea (AUS, An Post - Chainreaction)
DNF. Kristof Vandewalle (BEL, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team)
DNF. Ronan Van Zandbeek (NED, Cyclingteam de Rijke - Shanks)
DNF. Roy Sentjens (BEL, Cyclingteam de Rijke - Shanks)
DNF. Serge Pauwels (BEL, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team)
DNF. Bob Schoonbroodt (NED, Cyclingteam de Rijke - Shanks)
DNF. Graeme Brown (AUS, Blanco Pro Cycling Team)
DNF. Guillaume Van Keirsbulck (BEL, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team)
DNF. Joeri Calleeuw (BEL, Ventilair - Steria Cycling Team)
DNF. Nikolay Zhurkin (RUS, Rusvelo)
DNF. Tom Stamsnijder (NED, Team Argos-Shimano)
DNF. Andy Cappelle (BEL, Accent Jobs - Wanty)
DNF. Alexander Mironov (RUS, Rusvelo)
DNF. Maxwell Stuart Durtschi (USA, Leopard - Trek Continental Team)
DNS. Johann Van Zyl (RSA, MTN - Qhubeka)
DNS. Rick Flens (NED, Blanco Pro Cycling Team)
�bersicht Handzame Classic (BEL), 2013