Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Bayern-Rundfahrt (GER), 2013, Kategorie: 2.HC

24.05.2013: 3. Etappe , 196.8 km

1. Gerald Ciolek (GER, MTN-Qhubeka) 5:10:15
2. Arnaud Demare (FRA, FDJ) 0:00
3. Heinrich Haussler (AUS, IAM Cycling) 0:00
4. Ben Swift (GBR, Sky Procycling) 0:00
5. Davide Cimolai (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 0:00
6. Aidis Kruopis (LTU, Orica-GreenEdge) 0:00
7. Cyril Lemoine (FRA, Sojasun) 0:00
8. Robert Wagner (GER, Blanco Pro Cycling Team) 0:00
9. Raymond Kreder (NED, Garmin-Sharp) 0:00
10. Yohann Gene (FRA, Team Europcar) 0:00
11. Grischa Janorschke (GER, Nutrixxion Abus) 0:00
12. Russell Downing (GBR, Team NetApp-Endura) 0:00
13. Daryl Impey (RSA, Orica-GreenEdge) 0:00
14. Michael Schwarzmann (GER, Team NetApp-Endura) 0:00
15. Yauheni Hutarovich (BLR, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:00
16. Jan-Niklas Droste (GER, Team Heizomat) 0:00
17. Juan Jose Lobato Del Valle (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 0:00
18. Nikias Arndt (GER, Team Argos-Shimano) 0:00
19. Maxime Daniel (FRA, Sojasun) 0:00
20. Roger Kluge (GER, Team NetApp-Endura) 0:00
21. Geraint Thomas (GBR, Sky Procycling) 0:00
22. Alex Rasmussen (DEN, Garmin-Sharp) 0:00
23. Theo Bos (NED, Blanco Pro Cycling Team) 0:00
24. Andreas Stauff (GER, MTN-Qhubeka) 0:00
25. Jasha Sütterlin (GER, Thüringer Energie Team) 0:00
26. Jan Dieteren (GER, Team Stölting) 0:00
27. Fabian Wegmann (GER, Garmin-Sharp) 0:00
28. Simon Clarke (AUS, Orica-GreenEdge) 0:00
29. Yoann Offredo (FRA, FDJ) 0:00
30. Marcel Wyss (SUI, IAM Cycling) 0:00
31. Martijn Verschoor (NED, Team Novo Nordisk) 0:00
32. Adriano Malori (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 0:00
33. Michel Kreder (NED, Garmin-Sharp) 0:00
34. Romain Bardet (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:00
35. Warren Barguil (FRA, Team Argos-Shimano) 0:00
36. Martin Elmiger (SUI, IAM Cycling) 0:00
37. Theo Reinhardt (GER, Rad-Net Rose Team) 0:00
38. Maximilian Werda (GER, Team Stölting) 0:00
39. Steele Von Hoff (AUS, Garmin-Sharp) 0:00
40. Jan Barta (CZE, Team NetApp-Endura) 0:00
41. Cyril Gautier (FRA, Team Europcar) 0:00
42. Ignatas Konovalovas (LTU, MTN-Qhubeka) 0:00
43. Silvio Herklotz (GER, Team Stölting) 0:00
44. Jean Marc Marino (FRA, Sojasun) 0:00
45. Maxime Bouet (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:00
46. Diego Ulissi (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 0:00
47. Christophe Riblon (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:00
48. Ian Stannard (GBR, Sky Procycling) 0:00
49. David Lelay (FRA, Sojasun) 0:00
50. Dominic Klemme (GER, IAM Cycling) 0:00
51. Maximilian Schachmann (GER, Thüringer Energie Team) 0:00
52. Nikodemus Holler (GER, Thüringer Energie Team) 0:00
53. Patrick Schelling (SUI, IAM Cycling) 0:00
54. Simon Geschke (GER, Team Argos-Shimano) 0:00
55. Damiano Cunego (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 0:00
56. Christopher Sutton (AUS, Sky Procycling) 0:00
57. Andreas Schillinger (GER, Team NetApp-Endura) 0:00
58. John Gadret (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:00
59. Mikael Cherel (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:00
60. Jon Aberasturi Izaga (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 0:00
61. Alexander Grad (GER, Team Heizomat) 0:00
62. Johannes Fröhlinger (GER, Team Argos-Shimano) 0:00
63. Fabian Schormair (GER, Team Heizomat) 0:00
64. Luke Roberts (AUS, Team Stölting) 0:00
65. Jérémy Roy (FRA, FDJ) 0:00
66. Steffen Radochla (GER, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 0:00
67. Jure Kocjan (SLO, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 0:00
68. Yannick Talabardon (FRA, Sojasun) 0:00
69. Bram Tankink (NED, Blanco Pro Cycling Team) 0:00
70. Sergio Pardilla Bellon (ESP, MTN-Qhubeka) 0:00
71. Cédric Pineau (FRA, FDJ) 0:00
72. Alex Frame (NZL, Thüringer Energie Team) 0:00
73. Manuele Mori (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 0:00
74. Alexander Wetterhall (SWE, Team NetApp-Endura) 0:00
75. David Lozano Riba (ESP, Team Novo Nordisk) 0:00
76. Alexander Krieger (GER, Rad-Net Rose Team) 0:00
77. Stefan Denifl (AUT, IAM Cycling) 0:00
78. William Bonnet (FRA, FDJ) 0:00
79. Ruben Perez Moreno (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 0:00
80. Fabio Calabria (AUS, Team Novo Nordisk) 0:00
81. Mikel Nieve Ituralde (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 0:00
82. Thibaut Pinot (FRA, FDJ) 0:00
83. Brice Feillu (FRA, Sojasun) 0:00
84. Johannes Weber (GER, Team Heizomat) 0:00
85. Meron Russom (ERI, MTN-Qhubeka) 0:00
86. Laurent Mangel (FRA, FDJ) 0:00
87. Jonas Ahlstrand (SWE, Team Argos-Shimano) 0:00
88. Pierre Rolland (FRA, Team Europcar) 0:00
89. Martin Reimer (GER, MTN-Qhubeka) 0:00
90. Thomas Lövkvist (SWE, IAM Cycling) 0:00
91. Simon Gerrans (AUS, Orica-GreenEdge) 0:00
92. Kersten Thiele (GER, Rad-Net Rose Team) 0:00
93. Graeme Brown (AUS, Blanco Pro Cycling Team) 0:00
94. Blel Kadri (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:00
95. Matteo Bono (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 0:00
96. Blaz Jarc (SLO, Team NetApp-Endura) 0:00
97. Jan Oelerich (GER, Team Stölting) 0:00
98. Joseph Lloyd Dombrowski (USA, Sky Procycling) 0:00
99. Max Walsleben (GER, Nutrixxion Abus) 0:00
100. Javier Megias Leal (ESP, Team Novo Nordisk) 0:00
101. Davide Malacarne (ITA, Team Europcar) 0:00
102. Christophe Kern (FRA, Team Europcar) 0:00
103. Bjorn Thurau (GER, Team Europcar) 0:00
104. Jay Robert Thomson (RSA, MTN-Qhubeka) 0:00
105. Rick Ampler (GER, Nutrixxion Abus) 0:00
106. Daniel Martin (IRL, Garmin-Sharp) 0:00
107. Jonathan Tiernan-Locke (GBR, Sky Procycling) 0:00
108. Francois Parisien (CAN, Team Argos-Shimano) 0:00
109. Jerome Cousin (FRA, Team Europcar) 0:00
110. David Tanner (AUS, Blanco Pro Cycling Team) 0:29
111. Sebastian Langeveld (NED, Orica-GreenEdge) 0:30
112. Jack Bauer (NZL, Garmin-Sharp) 0:52
113. Jetse Bol (NED, Blanco Pro Cycling Team) 1:41
114. Henning Bommel (GER, Rad-Net Rose Team) 1:57
115. Alexander Schmitt (GER, Nutrixxion Abus) 2:13
116. Lucas Liss (GER, Rad-Net Rose Team) 2:13
117. Tobias Dohlus (GER, Nutrixxion Abus) 2:13
118. Manuel Straub (GER, Team Heizomat) 2:13
119. Thomas Koep (GER, Team Stölting) 2:13
120. Jimmy Engoulvent (FRA, Sojasun) 2:13
121. Benjamin Sydlik (GER, Nutrixxion Abus) 2:13
122. Dennis Van Winden (NED, Blanco Pro Cycling Team) 2:38
123. Sam Bewley (NZL, Orica-GreenEdge) 2:38
124. Kevin De Mesmaeker (BEL, Team Novo Nordisk) 3:50
125. Peter Kennaugh (GBR, Sky Procycling) 4:14
126. Jack Cummings (AUS, Thüringer Energie Team) 6:32
127. Moritz Schaffner (GER, Thüringer Energie Team) 6:32
128. Stuart O'Grady (AUS, Orica-GreenEdge) 8:19
129. Jan Wälzlein (GER, Team Heizomat) 8:19
130. Stephen Clancy (IRL, Team Novo Nordisk) 8:19
131. Jan Brockhoff (GER, Thüringer Energie Team) 8:19
132. Max Merk (GER, Team Heizomat) 8:19
133. André Schulze (GER, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 8:19
134. Christopher Muche (GER, Rad-Net Rose Team) 8:19
135. Florian Scheit (GER, Rad-Net Rose Team) 8:19
136. Sebastian Körber (GER, Nutrixxion Abus) 8:19

24.05.2013: Gesamtwertung

1. Gerald Ciolek (GER, MTN-Qhubeka) 14:25:34
2. Daryl Impey (RSA, Orica-GreenEdge) 0:06
3. Adriano Malori (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 0:09
4. Ben Swift (GBR, Sky Procycling) 0:10
5. Heinrich Haussler (AUS, IAM Cycling) 0:12
6. Geraint Thomas (GBR, Sky Procycling) 0:13
7. Christophe Riblon (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:13
8. Simon Geschke (GER, Team Argos-Shimano) 0:13
9. Maxime Bouet (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:14
10. Marcel Wyss (SUI, IAM Cycling) 0:15
11. Romain Bardet (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:16
12. Simon Clarke (AUS, Orica-GreenEdge) 0:16
13. Michel Kreder (NED, Garmin-Sharp) 0:16
14. Warren Barguil (FRA, Team Argos-Shimano) 0:16
15. Martin Elmiger (SUI, IAM Cycling) 0:16
16. Diego Ulissi (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 0:16
17. Silvio Herklotz (GER, Team Stölting) 0:16
18. John Gadret (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:16
19. Jan Barta (CZE, Team NetApp-Endura) 0:16
20. Bram Tankink (NED, Blanco Pro Cycling Team) 0:16
21. Jérémy Roy (FRA, FDJ) 0:16
22. Sergio Pardilla Bellon (ESP, MTN-Qhubeka) 0:16
23. Dominic Klemme (GER, IAM Cycling) 0:16
24. Mikel Nieve Ituralde (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 0:16
25. David Lelay (FRA, Sojasun) 0:16
26. Cédric Pineau (FRA, FDJ) 0:16
27. Pierre Rolland (FRA, Team Europcar) 0:16
28. Davide Malacarne (ITA, Team Europcar) 0:16
29. Mikael Cherel (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:27
30. Stefan Denifl (AUT, IAM Cycling) 0:27
31. Patrick Schelling (SUI, IAM Cycling) 0:27
32. Thibaut Pinot (FRA, FDJ) 0:27
33. Bjorn Thurau (GER, Team Europcar) 0:27
34. Ian Stannard (GBR, Sky Procycling) 0:31
35. Thomas Lövkvist (SWE, IAM Cycling) 0:31
36. Yannick Talabardon (FRA, Sojasun) 0:31
37. Manuele Mori (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 0:38
38. Andreas Schillinger (GER, Team NetApp-Endura) 0:39
39. Blel Kadri (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:52
40. Daniel Martin (IRL, Garmin-Sharp) 0:57
41. Damiano Cunego (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 1:06
42. Matteo Bono (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 1:06
43. Nikodemus Holler (GER, Thüringer Energie Team) 2:29
44. Cyril Gautier (FRA, Team Europcar) 3:05
45. Nikias Arndt (GER, Team Argos-Shimano) 4:14
46. Peter Kennaugh (GBR, Sky Procycling) 5:26
47. Jack Bauer (NZL, Garmin-Sharp) 11:36
48. Arnaud Demare (FRA, FDJ) 12:48
49. Jerome Cousin (FRA, Team Europcar) 12:49
50. Juan Jose Lobato Del Valle (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 12:50
51. Davide Cimolai (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 12:51
52. Ruben Perez Moreno (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 12:52
53. Martin Reimer (GER, MTN-Qhubeka) 12:53
54. Javier Megias Leal (ESP, Team Novo Nordisk) 12:53
55. Yoann Offredo (FRA, FDJ) 12:54
56. Fabian Wegmann (GER, Garmin-Sharp) 12:54
57. Ignatas Konovalovas (LTU, MTN-Qhubeka) 12:54
58. Johannes Weber (GER, Team Heizomat) 12:54
59. Johannes Fröhlinger (GER, Team Argos-Shimano) 12:54
60. Maximilian Werda (GER, Team Stölting) 12:54
61. Cyril Lemoine (FRA, Sojasun) 12:54
62. Alexander Wetterhall (SWE, Team NetApp-Endura) 12:54
63. Laurent Mangel (FRA, FDJ) 12:54
64. William Bonnet (FRA, FDJ) 12:54
65. Simon Gerrans (AUS, Orica-GreenEdge) 12:54
66. Jonas Ahlstrand (SWE, Team Argos-Shimano) 12:54
67. Joseph Lloyd Dombrowski (USA, Sky Procycling) 12:54
68. Francois Parisien (CAN, Team Argos-Shimano) 12:54
69. Brice Feillu (FRA, Sojasun) 13:18
70. David Tanner (AUS, Blanco Pro Cycling Team) 13:23
71. Sebastian Langeveld (NED, Orica-GreenEdge) 13:24
72. Sam Bewley (NZL, Orica-GreenEdge) 15:32
73. Jasha Sütterlin (GER, Thüringer Energie Team) 19:46
74. Stuart O'Grady (AUS, Orica-GreenEdge) 21:13
75. Alex Rasmussen (DEN, Garmin-Sharp) 23:06
76. Grischa Janorschke (GER, Nutrixxion Abus) 23:08
77. Jan-Niklas Droste (GER, Team Heizomat) 23:15
78. Raymond Kreder (NED, Garmin-Sharp) 23:16
79. Aidis Kruopis (LTU, Orica-GreenEdge) 23:16
80. Robert Wagner (GER, Blanco Pro Cycling Team) 23:16
81. Andreas Stauff (GER, MTN-Qhubeka) 23:16
82. Michael Schwarzmann (GER, Team NetApp-Endura) 23:16
83. Roger Kluge (GER, Team NetApp-Endura) 23:16
84. Theo Reinhardt (GER, Rad-Net Rose Team) 23:16
85. Jan Dieteren (GER, Team Stölting) 23:16
86. Yohann Gene (FRA, Team Europcar) 23:16
87. Fabian Schormair (GER, Team Heizomat) 23:16
88. Jure Kocjan (SLO, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 23:16
89. Jon Aberasturi Izaga (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 23:16
90. Alexander Krieger (GER, Rad-Net Rose Team) 23:16
91. Jetse Bol (NED, Blanco Pro Cycling Team) 24:57
92. Thomas Koep (GER, Team Stölting) 25:29
93. Lucas Liss (GER, Rad-Net Rose Team) 25:29
94. Tobias Dohlus (GER, Nutrixxion Abus) 25:29
95. David Lozano Riba (ESP, Team Novo Nordisk) 25:30
96. Max Walsleben (GER, Nutrixxion Abus) 25:30
97. Jonathan Tiernan-Locke (GBR, Sky Procycling) 25:30
98. Christophe Kern (FRA, Team Europcar) 25:30
99. Alexander Grad (GER, Team Heizomat) 27:14
100. Yauheni Hutarovich (BLR, AG2R La Mondiale) 27:16
101. Russell Downing (GBR, Team NetApp-Endura) 27:16
102. Christopher Sutton (AUS, Sky Procycling) 27:16
103. Martijn Verschoor (NED, Team Novo Nordisk) 27:16
104. Theo Bos (NED, Blanco Pro Cycling Team) 27:16
105. Maximilian Schachmann (GER, Thüringer Energie Team) 27:16
106. Steffen Radochla (GER, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 27:16
107. Blaz Jarc (SLO, Team NetApp-Endura) 27:16
108. Graeme Brown (AUS, Blanco Pro Cycling Team) 27:16
109. Meron Russom (ERI, MTN-Qhubeka) 27:47
110. Alexander Schmitt (GER, Nutrixxion Abus) 29:29
111. Benjamin Sydlik (GER, Nutrixxion Abus) 29:29
112. Dennis Van Winden (NED, Blanco Pro Cycling Team) 29:54
113. Steele Von Hoff (AUS, Garmin-Sharp) 31:26
114. Florian Scheit (GER, Rad-Net Rose Team) 31:35
115. Henning Bommel (GER, Rad-Net Rose Team) 32:06
116. Jay Robert Thomson (RSA, MTN-Qhubeka) 32:22
117. Moritz Schaffner (GER, Thüringer Energie Team) 33:48
118. Rick Ampler (GER, Nutrixxion Abus) 34:18
119. Jan Brockhoff (GER, Thüringer Energie Team) 35:35
120. Max Merk (GER, Team Heizomat) 35:35
121. Sebastian Körber (GER, Nutrixxion Abus) 35:35
122. Maxime Daniel (FRA, Sojasun) 35:52
123. Jean Marc Marino (FRA, Sojasun) 35:52
124. Luke Roberts (AUS, Team Stölting) 35:52
125. Fabio Calabria (AUS, Team Novo Nordisk) 35:52
126. Jan Oelerich (GER, Team Stölting) 35:52
127. André Schulze (GER, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 38:08
128. Jimmy Engoulvent (FRA, Sojasun) 42:05
129. Kersten Thiele (GER, Rad-Net Rose Team) 42:18
130. Alex Frame (NZL, Thüringer Energie Team) 43:09
131. Kevin De Mesmaeker (BEL, Team Novo Nordisk) 43:42
132. Manuel Straub (GER, Team Heizomat) 44:31
133. Christopher Muche (GER, Rad-Net Rose Team) 48:11
134. Jack Cummings (AUS, Thüringer Energie Team) 48:47
135. Jan Wälzlein (GER, Team Heizomat) 50:37
136. Stephen Clancy (IRL, Team Novo Nordisk) 55:37
�bersicht Bayern-Rundfahrt (GER), 2013
Anzeige