Bayern-Rundfahrt (GER), 2013, Kategorie: 2.HC

22.05.2013: 1. Etappe , 193.1 km

1. Rasmussen, Alex  (Garmin - Sharp) 4:34:05
2. Swift, Ben  (Sky Procycling) 0:00
3. Lobato del Valle, Juan Jose  (Euskaltel - Euskadi) 0:00
4. Ciolek, Gerald  (MTN - Qhubeka) 0:00
5. Cimolai, Davide  (Lampre - Merida) 0:00
6. Arndt, Nikias  (Team Argos - Shimano) 0:00
7. Schillinger, Andreas  (Team Netapp - Endura) 0:00
8. Thomas, Geraint  (Sky Procycling) 0:00
9. Mori, Manuele  (Lampre - Merida) 0:00
10. Weber, Johannes  (Team Heizomat) 0:00
Alle Platzierungen

23.05.2013: 2. Etappe , 192.6 km

1. Impey, Daryl  (Orica Greenedge) 4:41:30
2. Ciolek, Gerald  (MTN - Qhubeka) 0:00
3. Malori, Adriano  (Lampre - Merida) 0:00
4. Ulissi, Diego  (Lampre - Merida) 0:00
5. Bardet, Romain  (AG2R La Mondiale) 0:00
6. Kreder, Michel  (Garmin - Sharp) 0:00
7. Elmiger, Martin  (IAM Cycling) 0:00
8. Thomas, Geraint  (Sky Procycling) 0:00
9. Gadret, John  (AG2R La Mondiale) 0:00
10. Riblon, Christophe  (AG2R La Mondiale) 0:00
Alle Platzierungen

24.05.2013: 3. Etappe , 196.8 km

1. Ciolek, Gerald  (MTN - Qhubeka) 5:10:15
2. Demare, Arnaud  (FDJ) 0:00
3. Haussler, Heinrich  (IAM Cycling) 0:00
4. Swift, Ben  (Sky Procycling) 0:00
5. Cimolai, Davide  (Lampre - Merida) 0:00
6. Kruopis, Aidis  (Orica Greenedge) 0:00
7. Lemoine, Cyril  (Sojasun) 0:00
8. Wagner, Robert  (Blanco Pro Cycling Team) 0:00
9. Kreder, Raymond  (Garmin - Sharp) 0:00
10. Gene, Yohann  (Team Europcar) 0:00
Alle Platzierungen

25.05.2013: 4. Etappe , 31.2 km (Einzelzeitfahren)

1. Malori, Adriano  (Lampre - Merida) 0:38:19
2. Sütterlin, Jasha  (Thüringer Energie Team) 0:18
3. Barta, Jan  (Team Netapp - Endura) 0:19
4. Thomas, Geraint  (Sky Procycling) 0:19
5. Roy, Jeremy  (FDJ) 0:26
6. Geschke, Simon  (Team Argos - Shimano) 0:29
7. Ulissi, Diego  (Lampre - Merida) 0:36
8. Stannard, Ian  (Sky Procycling) 0:37
9. Wyss, Marcel  (IAM Cycling) 0:42
10. Konovalovas, Ignatas  (MTN - Qhubeka) 0:49
Alle Platzierungen

26.05.2013: 5. Etappe , 169.8 km

1. Haussler, Heinrich  (IAM Cycling) 4:24:18
2. Lobato del Valle, Juan Jose  (Euskaltel - Euskadi) 0:00
3. Hutarovich, Yauheni  (AG2R La Mondiale) 0:00
4. Wagner, Robert  (Blanco Pro Cycling Team) 0:00
5. Schwarzmann, Michael  (Team Netapp - Endura) 0:00
6. Ciolek, Gerald  (MTN - Qhubeka) 0:00
7. Demare, Arnaud  (FDJ) 0:00
8. Bauer, Jack  (Garmin - Sharp) 0:00
9. Gautier, Cyril  (Team Europcar) 0:00
10. Sydlik, Benjamin  (Nutrixxion Abus) 0:00
Alle Platzierungen

26.05.2013: Gesamtwertung

1. Malori, Adriano  (Lampre - Merida) 19:28:20
2. Thomas, Geraint  (Sky Procycling) 0:23
3. Barta, Jan  (Team Netapp - Endura) 0:26
4. Roy, Jeremy  (FDJ) 0:33
5. Geschke, Simon  (Team Argos - Shimano) 0:33
6. Ulissi, Diego  (Lampre - Merida) 0:43
7. Wyss, Marcel  (IAM Cycling) 0:48
8. Stannard, Ian  (Sky Procycling) 0:59
9. Elmiger, Martin  (IAM Cycling) 1:02
10. Ciolek, Gerald  (MTN - Qhubeka) 1:13
Alle Platzierungen