Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Bayern-Rundfahrt (GER), 2013, Kategorie: 2.HC

25.05.2013: 4. Etappe , 31.2 km (Einzelzeitfahren)

1. Adriano Malori (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 38:19
2. Jasha Sütterlin (GER, Thüringer Energie Team) 0:18
3. Jan Barta (CZE, Team NetApp-Endura) 0:19
4. Geraint Thomas (GBR, Sky Procycling) 0:19
5. Jérémy Roy (FRA, FDJ) 0:26
6. Simon Geschke (GER, Team Argos-Shimano) 0:29
7. Diego Ulissi (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 0:36
8. Ian Stannard (GBR, Sky Procycling) 0:37
9. Marcel Wyss (SUI, IAM Cycling) 0:41
10. Ignatas Konovalovas (LTU, MTN-Qhubeka) 0:49
11. Martin Elmiger (SUI, IAM Cycling) 0:55
12. Sebastian Langeveld (NED, Orica-GreenEdge) 0:59
13. Nikias Arndt (GER, Team Argos-Shimano) 1:02
14. Thibaut Pinot (FRA, FDJ) 1:09
15. Alex Rasmussen (DEN, Garmin-Sharp) 1:15
16. Simon Clarke (AUS, Orica-GreenEdge) 1:18
17. Cyril Lemoine (FRA, Sojasun) 1:18
18. Bram Tankink (NED, Blanco Pro Cycling Team) 1:20
19. Gerald Ciolek (GER, MTN-Qhubeka) 1:22
20. Maximilian Schachmann (GER, Thüringer Energie Team) 1:24
21. Daryl Impey (RSA, Orica-GreenEdge) 1:27
22. Thomas Lövkvist (SWE, IAM Cycling) 1:33
23. Simon Gerrans (AUS, Orica-GreenEdge) 1:39
24. Francois Parisien (CAN, Team Argos-Shimano) 1:45
25. David Lelay (FRA, Sojasun) 1:45
26. Arnaud Demare (FRA, FDJ) 1:53
27. Pierre Rolland (FRA, Team Europcar) 1:53
28. Brice Feillu (FRA, Sojasun) 1:56
29. Heinrich Haussler (AUS, IAM Cycling) 1:57
30. Stefan Denifl (AUT, IAM Cycling) 1:57
31. Jan-Niklas Droste (GER, Team Heizomat) 1:58
32. Alexander Wetterhall (SWE, Team NetApp-Endura) 1:58
33. Maxime Bouet (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 2:00
34. Jack Bauer (NZL, Garmin-Sharp) 2:00
35. Warren Barguil (FRA, Team Argos-Shimano) 2:01
36. Patrick Schelling (SUI, IAM Cycling) 2:01
37. William Bonnet (FRA, FDJ) 2:02
38. Ben Swift (GBR, Sky Procycling) 2:07
39. Kersten Thiele (GER, Rad-Net Rose Team) 2:09
40. Christophe Riblon (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 2:10
41. Cédric Pineau (FRA, FDJ) 2:15
42. Sam Bewley (NZL, Orica-GreenEdge) 2:17
43. Michel Kreder (NED, Garmin-Sharp) 2:19
44. Stuart O'Grady (AUS, Orica-GreenEdge) 2:19
45. Robert Wagner (GER, Blanco Pro Cycling Team) 2:21
46. Christophe Kern (FRA, Team Europcar) 2:22
47. Martin Reimer (GER, MTN-Qhubeka) 2:30
48. Dominic Klemme (GER, IAM Cycling) 3:00
49. Bjorn Thurau (GER, Team Europcar) 2:34
50. Joseph Lloyd Dombrowski (USA, Sky Procycling) 2:40
51. Silvio Herklotz (GER, Team Stölting) 2:42
52. Yoann Offredo (FRA, FDJ) 2:42
53. Andreas Schillinger (GER, Team NetApp-Endura) 2:46
54. Moritz Schaffner (GER, Thüringer Energie Team) 2:46
55. Cyril Gautier (FRA, Team Europcar) 2:47
56. Jay Robert Thomson (RSA, MTN-Qhubeka) 2:48
57. Luke Roberts (AUS, Team Stölting) 2:54
58. Romain Bardet (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 2:55
59. Damiano Cunego (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 3:00
60. Laurent Mangel (FRA, FDJ) 3:00
61. Raymond Kreder (NED, Garmin-Sharp) 3:01
62. Thomas Koep (GER, Team Stölting) 3:10
63. Mikel Nieve Ituralde (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 3:11
64. Daniel Martin (IRL, Garmin-Sharp) 3:13
65. Ruben Perez Moreno (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 3:15
66. Matteo Bono (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 3:16
67. Johannes Fröhlinger (GER, Team Argos-Shimano) 3:17
68. John Gadret (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 3:18
69. Sergio Pardilla Bellon (ESP, MTN-Qhubeka) 3:21
70. Lucas Liss (GER, Rad-Net Rose Team) 3:27
71. Maximilian Werda (GER, Team Stölting) 3:29
72. Christopher Sutton (AUS, Sky Procycling) 3:31
73. Aidis Kruopis (LTU, Orica-GreenEdge) 3:31
74. Jonathan Tiernan-Locke (GBR, Sky Procycling) 3:35
75. Davide Malacarne (ITA, Team Europcar) 3:39
76. Manuele Mori (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 3:40
77. Grischa Janorschke (GER, Nutrixxion Abus) 3:41
78. Blaz Jarc (SLO, Team NetApp-Endura) 3:42
79. Henning Bommel (GER, Rad-Net Rose Team) 3:44
80. Theo Reinhardt (GER, Rad-Net Rose Team) 3:45
81. Meron Russom (ERI, MTN-Qhubeka) 3:45
82. Blel Kadri (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 3:46
83. Alex Frame (NZL, Thüringer Energie Team) 3:46
84. Fabian Wegmann (GER, Garmin-Sharp) 3:48
85. Russell Downing (GBR, Team NetApp-Endura) 3:53
86. David Tanner (AUS, Blanco Pro Cycling Team) 4:01
87. Nikodemus Holler (GER, Thüringer Energie Team) 4:01
88. Johannes Weber (GER, Team Heizomat) 4:01
89. Jean-Marc Marino (FRA, Sojasun) 4:16
90. Davide Cimolai (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 4:17
91. Michael Schwarzmann (GER, Team NetApp-Endura) 4:21
92. Jan Dieteren (GER, Team Stölting) 4:22
93. Alexander Krieger (GER, Rad-Net Rose Team) 4:24
94. Graeme Brown (AUS, Blanco Pro Cycling Team) 4:33
95. Mikael Cherel (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 4:33
96. Alexander Schmitt (GER, Nutrixxion Abus) 4:34
97. Yauheni Hutarovich (BLR, AG2R La Mondiale) 4:34
98. Martijn Verschoor (NED, Team Novo Nordisk) 4:37
99. Yohann Gene (FRA, Team Europcar) 4:39
100. Max Walsleben (GER, Nutrixxion Abus) 4:39
101. Maxime Daniel (FRA, Sojasun) 4:50
102. Juan Jose Lobato Del Valle (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 4:55
103. Jan Brockhoff (GER, Thüringer Energie Team) 4:57
104. David Lozano Riba (ESP, Team Novo Nordisk) 4:58
105. Roger Kluge (GER, Team NetApp-Endura) 5:00
106. Jonas Ahlstrand (SWE, Team Argos-Shimano) 5:00
107. Dennis Van Winden (NED, Blanco Pro Cycling Team) 5:03
108. Tobias Dohlus (GER, Nutrixxion Abus) 5:09
109. Jack Cummings (AUS, Thüringer Energie Team) 5:10
110. Florian Scheit (GER, Rad-Net Rose Team) 5:12
111. Fabio Calabria (AUS, Team Novo Nordisk) 5:19
112. Jan Wälzlein (GER, Team Heizomat) 5:19
113. Yannick Talabardon (FRA, Sojasun) 5:20
114. Kevin De Mesmaeker (BEL, Team Novo Nordisk) 5:23
115. Jon Aberasturi Izaga (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 5:27
116. Jetse Bol (NED, Blanco Pro Cycling Team) 5:27
117. Steffen Radochla (GER, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 5:34
118. Theo Bos (NED, Blanco Pro Cycling Team) 5:35
119. Jan Oelerich (GER, Team Stölting) 5:40
120. Fabian Schormair (GER, Team Heizomat) 5:49
121. Peter Kennaugh (GBR, Sky Procycling) 5:49
122. Javier Megias Leal (ESP, Team Novo Nordisk) 5:52
123. Rick Ampler (GER, Nutrixxion Abus) 5:52
124. Alexander Grad (GER, Team Heizomat) 5:53
125. Jure Kocjan (SLO, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 6:05
126. Andreas Stauff (GER, MTN-Qhubeka) 6:05
127. Benjamin Sydlik (GER, Nutrixxion Abus) 6:06
128. Manuel Straub (GER, Team Heizomat) 6:19
129. Jimmy Engoulvent (FRA, Sojasun) 6:37
130. Sebastian Körber (GER, Nutrixxion Abus) 6:45
131. Steele Von Hoff (AUS, Garmin-Sharp) 6:46
132. Christopher Muche (GER, Rad-Net Rose Team) 6:54
133. André Schulze (GER, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 7:13
134. Jerome Cousin (FRA, Team Europcar) 7:18
135. Stephen Clancy (IRL, Team Novo Nordisk) 7:26
136. Max Merk (GER, Team Heizomat) 12:18

25.05.2013: Gesamtwertung

1. Adriano Malori (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 15:04:02
2. Geraint Thomas (GBR, Sky Procycling) 0:23
3. Jan Barta (CZE, Team NetApp-Endura) 0:26
4. Jérémy Roy (FRA, FDJ) 0:33
5. Simon Geschke (GER, Team Argos-Shimano) 0:33
6. Diego Ulissi (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 0:43
7. Marcel Wyss (SUI, IAM Cycling) 0:48
8. Ian Stannard (GBR, Sky Procycling) 0:59
9. Martin Elmiger (SUI, IAM Cycling) 1:02
10. Gerald Ciolek (GER, MTN-Qhubeka) 1:13
11. Daryl Impey (RSA, Orica-GreenEdge) 1:24
12. Simon Clarke (AUS, Orica-GreenEdge) 1:25
13. Bram Tankink (NED, Blanco Pro Cycling Team) 1:27
14. Thibaut Pinot (FRA, FDJ) 1:27
15. David Lelay (FRA, Sojasun) 1:52
16. Thomas Lövkvist (SWE, IAM Cycling) 1:55
17. Heinrich Haussler (AUS, IAM Cycling) 2:00
18. Pierre Rolland (FRA, Team Europcar) 2:00
19. Maxime Bouet (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 2:05
20. Warren Barguil (FRA, Team Argos-Shimano) 2:08
21. Ben Swift (GBR, Sky Procycling) 2:09
22. Christophe Riblon (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 2:15
23. Stefan Denifl (AUT, IAM Cycling) 2:16
24. Patrick Schelling (SUI, IAM Cycling) 2:20
25. Cédric Pineau (FRA, FDJ) 2:22
26. Michel Kreder (NED, Garmin-Sharp) 2:26
27. Dominic Klemme (GER, IAM Cycling) 2:37
28. Silvio Herklotz (GER, Team Stölting) 2:49
29. Bjorn Thurau (GER, Team Europcar) 2:52
30. Romain Bardet (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 3:02
31. Andreas Schillinger (GER, Team NetApp-Endura) 3:16
32. Mikel Nieve Ituralde (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 3:18
33. John Gadret (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 3:26
34. Sergio Pardilla Bellon (ESP, MTN-Qhubeka) 3:29
35. Davide Malacarne (ITA, Team Europcar) 3:46
36. Damiano Cunego (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 3:57
37. Daniel Martin (IRL, Garmin-Sharp) 4:02
38. Manuele Mori (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 4:09
39. Matteo Bono (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 4:13
40. Blel Kadri (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 4:30
41. Mikael Cherel (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 4:51
42. Nikias Arndt (GER, Team Argos-Shimano) 5:08
43. Yannick Talabardon (FRA, Sojasun) 5:42
44. Cyril Gautier (FRA, Team Europcar) 5:43
45. Nikodemus Holler (GER, Thüringer Energie Team) 6:21
46. Peter Kennaugh (GBR, Sky Procycling) 11:07
47. Jack Bauer (NZL, Garmin-Sharp) 13:27
48. Ignatas Konovalovas (LTU, MTN-Qhubeka) 13:34
49. Cyril Lemoine (FRA, Sojasun) 14:04
50. Sebastian Langeveld (NED, Orica-GreenEdge) 14:14
51. Simon Gerrans (AUS, Orica-GreenEdge) 14:25
52. Francois Parisien (CAN, Team Argos-Shimano) 14:30
53. Arnaud Demare (FRA, FDJ) 14:32
54. Alexander Wetterhall (SWE, Team NetApp-Endura) 14:44
55. William Bonnet (FRA, FDJ) 14:47
56. Brice Feillu (FRA, Sojasun) 15:06
57. Martin Reimer (GER, MTN-Qhubeka) 15:14
58. Joseph Lloyd Dombrowski (USA, Sky Procycling) 15:26
59. Yoann Offredo (FRA, FDJ) 15:28
60. Laurent Mangel (FRA, FDJ) 15:45
61. Ruben Perez Moreno (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 15:59
62. Johannes Fröhlinger (GER, Team Argos-Shimano) 16:03
63. Maximilian Werda (GER, Team Stölting) 16:15
64. Fabian Wegmann (GER, Garmin-Sharp) 16:34
65. Johannes Weber (GER, Team Heizomat) 16:46
66. Davide Cimolai (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 16:59
67. David Tanner (AUS, Blanco Pro Cycling Team) 17:15
68. Juan Jose Lobato Del Valle (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 17:37
69. Sam Bewley (NZL, Orica-GreenEdge) 17:40
70. Jonas Ahlstrand (SWE, Team Argos-Shimano) 17:46
71. Javier Megias Leal (ESP, Team Novo Nordisk) 18:36
72. Jasha Sütterlin (GER, Thüringer Energie Team) 19:55
73. Jerome Cousin (FRA, Team Europcar) 19:58
74. Stuart O'Grady (AUS, Orica-GreenEdge) 23:24
75. Alex Rasmussen (DEN, Garmin-Sharp) 24:12
76. Jan-Niklas Droste (GER, Team Heizomat) 25:04
77. Robert Wagner (GER, Blanco Pro Cycling Team) 25:28
78. Raymond Kreder (NED, Garmin-Sharp) 26:08
79. Aidis Kruopis (LTU, Orica-GreenEdge) 26:39
80. Grischa Janorschke (GER, Nutrixxion Abus) 26:41
81. Theo Reinhardt (GER, Rad-Net Rose Team) 26:52
82. Michael Schwarzmann (GER, Team NetApp-Endura) 27:29
83. Jan Dieteren (GER, Team Stölting) 27:30
84. Alexander Krieger (GER, Rad-Net Rose Team) 27:31
85. Christophe Kern (FRA, Team Europcar) 27:44
86. Yohann Gene (FRA, Team Europcar) 27:46
87. Roger Kluge (GER, Team NetApp-Endura) 28:07
88. Thomas Koep (GER, Team Stölting) 28:30
89. Maximilian Schachmann (GER, Thüringer Energie Team) 28:32
90. Jon Aberasturi Izaga (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 28:34
91. Lucas Liss (GER, Rad-Net Rose Team) 28:47
92. Fabian Schormair (GER, Team Heizomat) 28:56
93. Jonathan Tiernan-Locke (GBR, Sky Procycling) 28:56
94. Jure Kocjan (SLO, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 29:13
95. Andreas Stauff (GER, MTN-Qhubeka) 29:13
96. Max Walsleben (GER, Nutrixxion Abus) 30:01
97. Jetse Bol (NED, Blanco Pro Cycling Team) 30:16
98. David Lozano Riba (ESP, Team Novo Nordisk) 30:19
99. Tobias Dohlus (GER, Nutrixxion Abus) 30:29
100. Christopher Sutton (AUS, Sky Procycling) 30:38
101. Blaz Jarc (SLO, Team NetApp-Endura) 30:49
102. Russell Downing (GBR, Team NetApp-Endura) 31:01
103. Meron Russom (ERI, MTN-Qhubeka) 31:24
104. Graeme Brown (AUS, Blanco Pro Cycling Team) 31:40
105. Yauheni Hutarovich (BLR, AG2R La Mondiale) 31:41
106. Martijn Verschoor (NED, Team Novo Nordisk) 31:44
107. Steffen Radochla (GER, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 32:41
108. Theo Bos (NED, Blanco Pro Cycling Team) 32:42
109. Alexander Grad (GER, Team Heizomat) 32:58
110. Alexander Schmitt (GER, Nutrixxion Abus) 33:54
111. Dennis Van Winden (NED, Blanco Pro Cycling Team) 34:48
112. Jay Robert Thomson (RSA, MTN-Qhubeka) 35:01
113. Benjamin Sydlik (GER, Nutrixxion Abus) 35:27
114. Henning Bommel (GER, Rad-Net Rose Team) 35:41
115. Moritz Schaffner (GER, Thüringer Energie Team) 36:26
116. Florian Scheit (GER, Rad-Net Rose Team) 36:39
117. Steele Von Hoff (AUS, Garmin-Sharp) 38:03
118. Luke Roberts (AUS, Team Stölting) 38:37
119. Jean-Marc Marino (FRA, Sojasun) 39:59
120. Rick Ampler (GER, Nutrixxion Abus) 40:01
121. Jan Brockhoff (GER, Thüringer Energie Team) 40:24
122. Maxime Daniel (FRA, Sojasun) 40:33
123. Fabio Calabria (AUS, Team Novo Nordisk) 41:02
124. Jan Oelerich (GER, Team Stölting) 41:23
125. Sebastian Körber (GER, Nutrixxion Abus) 42:11
126. Kersten Thiele (GER, Rad-Net Rose Team) 44:18
127. André Schulze (GER, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 45:13
128. Alex Frame (NZL, Thüringer Energie Team) 46:47
129. Max Merk (GER, Team Heizomat) 47:44
130. Jimmy Engoulvent (FRA, Sojasun) 48:34
131. Kevin De Mesmaeker (BEL, Team Novo Nordisk) 48:56
132. Manuel Straub (GER, Team Heizomat) 50:41
133. Jack Cummings (AUS, Thüringer Energie Team) 53:49
134. Christopher Muche (GER, Rad-Net Rose Team) 54:56
135. Jan Wälzlein (GER, Team Heizomat) 55:48
136. Stephen Clancy (IRL, Team Novo Nordisk) 1:02:55
�bersicht Bayern-Rundfahrt (GER), 2013
Anzeige